Search:  
topLogin
2015
2013
»
«

2014»5th Tour of Taihu Lake (2.1)

2014  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14+0:21101 Shpilevsky BorisRTS-Santic Racing Team 32RTS-Santic Racing Team16201:53:451:53:45
22+0:13141 Kaňkovský AloisTeam Dukla Praha 31Team Dukla Praha1112,,,,
31+0:00132 Witmitz SamTeam Budget Forklifts 29Team Budget Forklifts67,,,,
444+0:55131 Kerrison JesseTeam Budget Forklifts 20Team Budget Forklifts55,,,,
514+0:48161 Jules JustinTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 28Team La Pomme Marseille 1344,,,,
69+0:46191 Örken AhmetTorku Şekerspor 21Torku Şekerspor23,,,,
73+0:1985 Van Diemen Jurgen 232,,,,
821+0:522 Di Battista AntonioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP1,,,,
923+0:5231 Ko Siu WaiHong Kong China 27Hong Kong China,,,,
107+0:41171 Clausen PatrickTeam Trefor - Blue Water 24Team Trefor - Blue Water,,,,
1129+0:52153 Hsiao Shih HsinTeam Gusto 24Team Gusto,,,,
1247+1:0011 Sancho BrunoBanco BIC - Carmim 28Banco BIC - Carmim,,,,
1313+0:4662 Jiang Zhi HuiGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 20Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,,,
1415+0:48122 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
158+0:42173 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Trefor - Blue Water 20Team Trefor - Blue Water,,,,
1677+2:09116 Ulloa Jeyson CamiloStart - Trigon Cycling Team 26Start - Trigon Cycling Team,,,,
1731+0:52125 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
1812+0:46121 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
1922+0:52126 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
2088+3:37174 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Trefor - Blue Water 23Team Trefor - Blue Water,,,,
2120+0:5135 Ho BurrHong Kong China 22Hong Kong China,,,,
2210+0:46182 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
2360+1:0526 Li JiaminChina Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 21China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team,,,,
2436+0:52102 González Freddy ExcelinoRTS-Santic Racing Team 36RTS-Santic Racing Team,,,,
2558+1:05115 Busk Elias HelleskovStart - Trigon Cycling Team 20Start - Trigon Cycling Team,,,,
2624+0:5225 Qiao FengChina Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 23China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team,,,,
2725+0:5282 Boskamp Melvin 24,,,,
2830+0:52176 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Trefor - Blue Water 25Team Trefor - Blue Water,,,,
2959+1:0544 Orset JonasChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team 24China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,,,,
3048+1:0096 Crista DanielRomania 23Romania,,,,
3133+0:52112 Castillo Ulises AlfredoStart - Trigon Cycling Team 22Start - Trigon Cycling Team,,,,
3218+0:51192 Keles FatihTorku Şekerspor 21Torku Şekerspor,,,,
3365+1:0554 Ding PengbinGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 19Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,,,
3411+0:4665 Zhang WenlongGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 25Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,,,
3527+0:5246 Olivier BenjaminChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team 24China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,,,,
3617+0:50144 Hačecký VojtěchTeam Dukla Praha 27Team Dukla Praha,,,,
3762+1:0541 Aia KarloChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team 24China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,,,,
3826+0:5212 Pereira João Banco BIC - Carmim 25Banco BIC - Carmim,,,,
3961+1:05106 Buttner SimonRTS-Santic Racing Team 22RTS-Santic Racing Team,,,,
4076+2:05114 Frazer MauricioStart - Trigon Cycling Team 30Start - Trigon Cycling Team,,,,
4137+0:524 Klimiankou KanstantsinAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,,,
4228+0:52195 Atalay MuhammedTorku Şekerspor 25Torku Şekerspor,,,,
4334+0:523 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,,,
4449+1:00154 Liu Chin FengTeam Gusto 34Team Gusto,,,,
4580+2:2194 Sdraila Ionut-adrianRomania 21Romania,,,,
4645+0:57193 Akirsan Bekir BakiTorku Şekerspor 23Torku Şekerspor,,,,
4732+0:52186 Othman Muhamad Adiq HusaineTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
485+0:2471 Wang MeiyinHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
4919+0:51123 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
5075+2:0091 Pria LarsRomania 31Romania,,,,
5163+1:0564 Wang XinGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 22Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,,,
5239+0:52155 Lu Shao HsuanTeam Gusto 20Team Gusto,,,,
5351+1:0015 Rodrigues JoãoBanco BIC - Carmim 19Banco BIC - Carmim,,,,
5487+3:3453 Ding XinpingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 21Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,,,
5586+3:23152 Liu Shu MingTeam Gusto 28Team Gusto,,,,
5671+1:31196 Akdilek AhmetTorku Şekerspor 26Torku Şekerspor,,,,
5735+0:5292 Novak Carol EduardRomania 38Romania,,,,
5870+1:205 Topchanyuk ArtemAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,,,
5953+1:0095 Sebestyén SzabolcsRomania 22Romania,,,,
6072+1:38194 Şamlı FeritTorku Şekerspor 20Torku Şekerspor,,,,
6143+0:52162 Antomarchi JulienTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 30Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,,,
6238+0:5281 Schulting Peter 27,,,,
6316+0:49164 Gonçalves JoséTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 25Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,,,
6450+1:0032 Mow Ching YinHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China,,,,
6564+1:0516 Nunes DiogoBanco BIC - Carmim 25Banco BIC - Carmim,,,,
6668+1:05166 Šiškevičius PauliusTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 21Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,,,
6742+0:5283 Atzori Umberto 26,,,,
6855+1:0093 Logigan LucianRomania 26Romania,,,,
6956+1:00136 Nankervis TommyTeam Budget Forklifts 31Team Budget Forklifts,,,,
7095+5:12181 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
7196+5:25175 Rahbek MadsTeam Trefor - Blue Water 19Team Trefor - Blue Water,,,,
726+0:2886 Schoonbroodt Bob 23,,,,
7352+1:00184 Mat Senan Mohammad SaufiTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
7454+1:00183 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
7541+0:52143 Bláha MartinTeam Dukla Praha 37Team Dukla Praha,,,,
7657+1:0051 Jiao PengdaGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 28Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,,,
7767+1:0513 Pereira ValterBanco BIC - Carmim 24Banco BIC - Carmim,,,,
7866+1:05185 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 22Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
7940+0:52145 Kadlec MilanTeam Dukla Praha 40Team Dukla Praha,,,,
8046+0:58124 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
8190+3:56105 Rojas Mario AlbertoRTS-Santic Racing Team 29RTS-Santic Racing Team,,,,
8292+4:08103 Niño VictorRTS-Santic Racing Team 41RTS-Santic Racing Team0:120:12
8391+4:0243 Petrov Georgiev GeorgiChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team 29China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,,0:12
8482+2:3724 Liu JiankunChina Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 19China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team,,0:12
8578+2:1373 Ma GuangtongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:12
8681+2:2875 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team0:140:14
87102+19:446 Hishinuma YukinoriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 22Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:150:15
88101+10:58134 Wohler AlexTeam Budget Forklifts 22Team Budget Forklifts0:170:17
8969+1:17142 Fürst RomanTeam Dukla Praha 23Team Dukla Praha,,0:17
9099+7:19135 Simpson MyronTeam Budget Forklifts 24Team Budget Forklifts,,0:17
9189+3:45133 Barry DanielTeam Budget Forklifts 26Team Budget Forklifts0:210:21
9283+2:4621 Liu YuepengChina Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 24China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team0:260:26
9374+1:5423 Zhang ChunlongChina Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 25China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team0:290:29
9484+2:5474 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 21Hengxiang Cycling Team0:310:31
95100+8:3766 Yuan ZhongGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 25Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling0:380:38
9693+4:1461 Shan ShuangGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 22Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling0:430:43
9773+1:45111 van Eerd DavidStart - Trigon Cycling Team 24Start - Trigon Cycling Team0:530:53
9897+6:00172 Foder Daniel HolmTeam Trefor - Blue Water 31Team Trefor - Blue Water0:580:58
9994+4:2384 van Breda Rick 241:121:12
10098+7:1463 Wu NanGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 23Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,1:12
10179+2:1614 Mestre DanielBanco BIC - Carmim 28Banco BIC - Carmim1:241:24
10285+3:13113 Caseny RubenStart - Trigon Cycling Team 28Start - Trigon Cycling Team2:212:21
DNS+ - 23:40:09104 Karimov RuslanRTS-Santic Racing Team 28RTS-Santic Racing Team,,2:21


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-132 Witmitz SamTeam Budget Forklifts 29Team Budget Forklifts80100 23:40:09 23:40:09
23▲1141 Kaňkovský AloisTeam Dukla Praha 31Team Dukla Praha56700:130:13
32▼185 Van Diemen Jurgen 2332500:190:19
46▲2101 Shpilevsky BorisRTS-Santic Racing Team 32RTS-Santic Racing Team24360:210:21
54▼171 Wang MeiyinHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team20280:240:24
65▼186 Schoonbroodt Bob 2316240:280:28
77-171 Clausen PatrickTeam Trefor - Blue Water 24Team Trefor - Blue Water12200:410:41
89▲1173 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Trefor - Blue Water 20Team Trefor - Blue Water8180:420:42
98▼1191 Örken AhmetTorku Şekerspor 21Torku Şekerspor7160:460:46
1010-182 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team614,,0:46
1111-65 Zhang WenlongGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 25Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling512,,0:46
1214▲2121 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project310,,0:46
1312▼162 Jiang Zhi HuiGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 20Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling8,,0:46
1413▼1161 Jules JustinTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 28Team La Pomme Marseille 1370:480:48
1517▲2122 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project6,,0:48
1615▼1164 Gonçalves JoséTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 25Team La Pomme Marseille 1350:490:49
1716▼1144 Hačecký VojtěchTeam Dukla Praha 27Team Dukla Praha40:500:50
1829▲11192 Keles FatihTorku Şekerspor 21Torku Şekerspor30:510:51
1918▼1123 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project2,,0:51
2019▼135 Ho BurrHong Kong China 22Hong Kong China1,,0:51
2121-2 Di Battista AntonioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:520:52
2220▼2126 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:52
2323-31 Ko Siu WaiHong Kong China 27Hong Kong China,,0:52
2424-25 Qiao FengChina Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 23China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team,,0:52
2527▲282 Boskamp Melvin 24,,0:52
2625▼112 Pereira João Banco BIC - Carmim 25Banco BIC - Carmim,,0:52
2728▲146 Olivier BenjaminChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team 24China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,,0:52
2826▼2195 Atalay MuhammedTorku Şekerspor 25Torku Şekerspor,,0:52
2931▲2153 Hsiao Shih HsinTeam Gusto 24Team Gusto,,0:52
3030-176 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Trefor - Blue Water 25Team Trefor - Blue Water,,0:52
3134▲3125 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:52
3233▲1186 Othman Muhamad Adiq HusaineTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:52
3335▲2112 Castillo Ulises AlfredoStart - Trigon Cycling Team 22Start - Trigon Cycling Team,,0:52
3437▲33 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:52
3536▲192 Novak Carol EduardRomania 38Romania,,0:52
3641▲5102 González Freddy ExcelinoRTS-Santic Racing Team 36RTS-Santic Racing Team,,0:52
3739▲24 Klimiankou KanstantsinAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:52
3838-81 Schulting Peter 27,,0:52
3940▲1155 Lu Shao HsuanTeam Gusto 20Team Gusto,,0:52
4042▲2145 Kadlec MilanTeam Dukla Praha 40Team Dukla Praha,,0:52
4144▲3143 Bláha MartinTeam Dukla Praha 37Team Dukla Praha,,0:52
4245▲383 Atzori Umberto 26,,0:52
4346▲3162 Antomarchi JulienTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 30Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,0:52
4447▲3131 Kerrison JesseTeam Budget Forklifts 20Team Budget Forklifts0:550:55
4548▲3193 Akirsan Bekir BakiTorku Şekerspor 23Torku Şekerspor0:570:57
4649▲3124 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:580:58
4750▲311 Sancho BrunoBanco BIC - Carmim 28Banco BIC - Carmim1:001:00
4851▲396 Crista DanielRomania 23Romania,,1:00
4952▲3154 Liu Chin FengTeam Gusto 34Team Gusto,,1:00
5053▲332 Mow Ching YinHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China,,1:00
5155▲415 Rodrigues JoãoBanco BIC - Carmim 19Banco BIC - Carmim,,1:00
5254▲2184 Mat Senan Mohammad SaufiTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team,,1:00
5356▲395 Sebestyén SzabolcsRomania 22Romania,,1:00
5457▲3183 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team,,1:00
5558▲393 Logigan LucianRomania 26Romania,,1:00
5661▲5136 Nankervis TommyTeam Budget Forklifts 31Team Budget Forklifts,,1:00
5760▲351 Jiao PengdaGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 28Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,1:00
5862▲4115 Busk Elias HelleskovStart - Trigon Cycling Team 20Start - Trigon Cycling Team1:051:05
5963▲444 Orset JonasChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team 24China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,,1:05
6065▲526 Li JiaminChina Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 21China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team,,1:05
6164▲3106 Buttner SimonRTS-Santic Racing Team 22RTS-Santic Racing Team,,1:05
6266▲441 Aia KarloChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team 24China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,,1:05
6368▲564 Wang XinGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 22Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,1:05
6467▲316 Nunes DiogoBanco BIC - Carmim 25Banco BIC - Carmim,,1:05
6570▲554 Ding PengbinGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 19Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,1:05
6669▲3185 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 22Terengganu Cycling Team,,1:05
6771▲413 Pereira ValterBanco BIC - Carmim 24Banco BIC - Carmim,,1:05
6872▲4166 Šiškevičius PauliusTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 21Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,1:05
6959▼10142 Fürst RomanTeam Dukla Praha 23Team Dukla Praha1:171:17
7073▲35 Topchanyuk ArtemAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP1:201:20
7175▲4196 Akdilek AhmetTorku Şekerspor 26Torku Şekerspor1:311:31
7276▲4194 Şamlı FeritTorku Şekerspor 20Torku Şekerspor1:381:38
7322▼51111 van Eerd DavidStart - Trigon Cycling Team 24Start - Trigon Cycling Team1:451:45
7474-23 Zhang ChunlongChina Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 25China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team1:541:54
7577▲291 Pria LarsRomania 31Romania2:002:00
7679▲3114 Frazer MauricioStart - Trigon Cycling Team 30Start - Trigon Cycling Team2:052:05
7780▲3116 Ulloa Jeyson CamiloStart - Trigon Cycling Team 26Start - Trigon Cycling Team2:092:09
7878-73 Ma GuangtongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team2:132:13
7943▼3614 Mestre DanielBanco BIC - Carmim 28Banco BIC - Carmim2:162:16
8083▲394 Sdraila Ionut-adrianRomania 21Romania2:212:21
8181-75 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team2:282:28
8285▲324 Liu JiankunChina Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 19China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team2:372:37
8382▼121 Liu YuepengChina Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 24China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team2:462:46
8484-74 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 21Hengxiang Cycling Team2:542:54
8532▼53113 Caseny RubenStart - Trigon Cycling Team 28Start - Trigon Cycling Team3:133:13
8687▲1152 Liu Shu MingTeam Gusto 28Team Gusto3:233:23
8790▲353 Ding XinpingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 21Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team3:343:34
8891▲3174 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Trefor - Blue Water 23Team Trefor - Blue Water3:373:37
8988▼1133 Barry DanielTeam Budget Forklifts 26Team Budget Forklifts3:453:45
9093▲3105 Rojas Mario AlbertoRTS-Santic Racing Team 29RTS-Santic Racing Team3:563:56
9192▲143 Petrov Georgiev GeorgiChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team 29China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team4:024:02
9294▲2103 Niño VictorRTS-Santic Racing Team 41RTS-Santic Racing Team4:084:08
9389▼461 Shan ShuangGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 22Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling4:144:14
9486▼884 van Breda Rick 244:234:23
9597▲2181 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team5:125:12
9698▲2175 Rahbek MadsTeam Trefor - Blue Water 19Team Trefor - Blue Water5:255:25
9796▼1172 Foder Daniel HolmTeam Trefor - Blue Water 31Team Trefor - Blue Water6:006:00
9899▲163 Wu NanGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 23Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling7:147:14
99100▲1135 Simpson MyronTeam Budget Forklifts 24Team Budget Forklifts7:197:19
100101▲166 Yuan ZhongGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 25Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling8:378:37
101102▲1134 Wohler AlexTeam Budget Forklifts 22Team Budget Forklifts10:5810:58
102103▲16 Hishinuma YukinoriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 22Amore & Vita - Selle SMP19:4419:44


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-132 Witmitz SamTeam Budget Forklifts 29Team Budget Forklifts89
22-85 Van Diemen Jurgen 2381
33-141 Kaňkovský AloisTeam Dukla Praha 31Team Dukla Praha78
46▲2101 Shpilevsky BorisRTS-Santic Racing Team 32RTS-Santic Racing Team61
54▼1171 Clausen PatrickTeam Trefor - Blue Water 24Team Trefor - Blue Water57
65▼171 Wang MeiyinHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team48
77-191 Örken AhmetTorku Şekerspor 21Torku Şekerspor38
88-131 Kerrison JesseTeam Budget Forklifts 20Team Budget Forklifts36
910▲1173 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Trefor - Blue Water 20Team Trefor - Blue Water32
1011▲1161 Jules JustinTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 28Team La Pomme Marseille 1328
119▼2182 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team28
1212-86 Schoonbroodt Bob 2320
1313-73 Ma GuangtongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team15
1414-65 Zhang WenlongGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 25Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling13
1515-126 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project12
1616-111 van Eerd DavidStart - Trigon Cycling Team 24Start - Trigon Cycling Team12
1724▲7122 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project10
1817▼1164 Gonçalves JoséTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 25Team La Pomme Marseille 1310
1918▼1116 Ulloa Jeyson CamiloStart - Trigon Cycling Team 26Start - Trigon Cycling Team10
2019▼162 Jiang Zhi HuiGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 20Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling9
2123▲2121 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project8
2220▼284 van Breda Rick 248
2321▼2194 Şamlı FeritTorku Şekerspor 20Torku Şekerspor7
2440▲1675 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team6
2527▲231 Ko Siu WaiHong Kong China 27Hong Kong China6
2622▼4153 Hsiao Shih HsinTeam Gusto 24Team Gusto6
2725▼2123 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project5
2826▼23 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP5
2938▲92 Di Battista AntonioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP4
3028▼2193 Akirsan Bekir BakiTorku Şekerspor 23Torku Şekerspor4
3129▼2144 Hačecký VojtěchTeam Dukla Praha 27Team Dukla Praha3
3230▼2124 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project3
3331▼296 Crista DanielRomania 23Romania3
3432▼253 Ding XinpingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 21Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team3
3533▼2174 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Trefor - Blue Water 23Team Trefor - Blue Water3
3634▼2186 Othman Muhamad Adiq HusaineTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team2
3735▼2133 Barry DanielTeam Budget Forklifts 26Team Budget Forklifts2
3836▼263 Wu NanGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 23Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling2
39-192 Keles FatihTorku Şekerspor 21Torku Şekerspor1
4037▼335 Ho BurrHong Kong China 22Hong Kong China1
4139▼2115 Busk Elias HelleskovStart - Trigon Cycling Team 20Start - Trigon Cycling Team1


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲18+0:42173 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Trefor - Blue Water 20Team Trefor - Blue Water 23:40:51 23:40:51
21▼19+0:46191 Örken AhmetTorku Şekerspor 21Torku Şekerspor0:040:04
34▲112+0:46121 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:04
43▼113+0:4662 Jiang Zhi HuiGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 20Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,0:04
56▲118+0:51192 Keles FatihTorku Şekerspor 21Torku Şekerspor0:090:09
65▼120+0:5135 Ho BurrHong Kong China 22Hong Kong China,,0:09
77-31+0:52125 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:100:10
88-33+0:52112 Castillo Ulises AlfredoStart - Trigon Cycling Team 22Start - Trigon Cycling Team,,0:10
99-39+0:52155 Lu Shao HsuanTeam Gusto 20Team Gusto,,0:10
1010-44+0:55131 Kerrison JesseTeam Budget Forklifts 20Team Budget Forklifts0:130:13
1111-46+0:58124 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:160:16
1212-50+1:0032 Mow Ching YinHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China0:180:18
1313-51+1:0015 Rodrigues JoãoBanco BIC - Carmim 19Banco BIC - Carmim,,0:18
1414-53+1:0095 Sebestyén SzabolcsRomania 22Romania,,0:18
1515-58+1:05115 Busk Elias HelleskovStart - Trigon Cycling Team 20Start - Trigon Cycling Team0:230:23
1617▲160+1:0526 Li JiaminChina Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 21China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team,,0:23
1716▼161+1:05106 Buttner SimonRTS-Santic Racing Team 22RTS-Santic Racing Team,,0:23
1818-63+1:0564 Wang XinGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 22Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,0:23
1920▲165+1:0554 Ding PengbinGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 19Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,0:23
2019▼166+1:05185 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 22Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:23
2121-68+1:05166 Šiškevičius PauliusTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 21Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,0:23
2222-72+1:38194 Şamlı FeritTorku Şekerspor 20Torku Şekerspor0:560:56
2323-78+2:1373 Ma GuangtongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team1:311:31
2425▲180+2:2194 Sdraila Ionut-adrianRomania 21Romania1:391:39
2524▼181+2:2875 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team1:461:46
2627▲182+2:3724 Liu JiankunChina Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 19China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team1:551:55
2726▼184+2:5474 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 21Hengxiang Cycling Team2:122:12
2829▲187+3:3453 Ding XinpingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 21Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team2:522:52
2928▼193+4:1461 Shan ShuangGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 22Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling3:323:32
3030-96+5:25175 Rahbek MadsTeam Trefor - Blue Water 19Team Trefor - Blue Water4:434:43
3131-101+10:58134 Wohler AlexTeam Budget Forklifts 22Team Budget Forklifts10:1610:16
3232-102+19:446 Hishinuma YukinoriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 22Amore & Vita - Selle SMP19:0219:02


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
22- Team Trefor - Blue Water  47:22:12 47:22:12
33- Start - Trigon Cycling Team ,, 47:22:12
44- Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 47:22:12
55- Torku Şekerspor ,, 47:22:12
66- Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 47:22:12
77- Team Dukla Praha ,, 47:22:12
88- Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 47:22:12
99- Team Gusto ,, 47:22:12
1010- Team Budget Forklifts  47:22:20 47:22:20
1111- Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 47:22:20
1212- Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling ,, 47:22:20
1313- Banco BIC - Carmim ,, 47:22:20
1414- Hong Kong China ,, 47:22:20
1515- RTS-Santic Racing Team  47:22:25 47:22:25
1616- China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team ,, 47:22:25
1717- Romania  47:22:28 47:22:28
1818- China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team  47:22:50 47:22:50
1920▲1 Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team  47:25:17 47:25:17
2019▼1 Hengxiang Cycling Team  47:25:22 47:25:22


Race information

Date: 9th November 2014
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.touroftaihu.com/
twitter.com/taihucycling
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07883 sec.