Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014

 2015   »   113th Paris - Roubaix (1.UWT)

One Day Race  »  Compiègne  ›  Roubaix   (253.5k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Etixx - Quick Step
1 TERPSTRA Niki
2 KEISSE Iljo
3 LAMPAERT Yves
4 MAES Nikolas
5 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
6 TRENTIN Matteo
7 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
8 VANDENBERGH Stijn
Team Giant - Alpecin
11 DEGENKOLB John
12 ARNDT Nikias
13 CURVERS Roy
14 DE BACKER Bert
15 DE KORT Koen
16 SINKELDAM Ramon
17 STAMSNIJDER Tom
18 TIMMER Albert
Team Katusha
21 KRISTOFF Alexander
23 HALLER Marco
24 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav
25 PAOLINI Luca
26 PORSEV Alexander
27 SELIG Rüdiger
28 SMUKULIS Gatis
29 ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Tinkoff - Saxo
31 SAGAN Peter
32 BODNAR Maciej
33 BRESCHEL Matti
34 BRUTT Pavel
35 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
36 MØRKØV Michael
37 TOSATTO Matteo
38 TRUSOV Nikolay
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
41 VANMARCKE Sep
42 FLENS Rick
43 LEEZER Tom
44 TANKINK Bram
45 TJALLINGII Maarten
46 VAN ASBROECK Tom
47 WAGNER Robert
48 WYNANTS Maarten
Team Sky
51 WIGGINS Bradley
52 EISEL Bernhard
53 FENN Andrew
54 KNEES Christian
55 PUCCIO Salvatore
56 ROWE Luke
57 STANNARD Ian
58 THOMAS Geraint
BMC Racing Team
61 VAN AVERMAET Greg
62 BURGHARDT Marcus
63 DRUCKER Jempy
64 KÜNG Stefan
65 OSS Daniel
66 QUINZIATO Manuel
67 SCHÄR Michael
68 ZABEL Rick
FDJ
71 DÉMARE Arnaud
72 BONNET William
73 BOUCHER David
74 DELAGE Mickaël
75 FISCHER Murilo Antonio
76 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
77 OFFREDO Yoann
78 SARREAU Marc
Astana Pro Team
81 BOOM Lars
82 AYAZBAYEV Maxat
83 BOŽIČ Borut
84 DE VREESE Laurens
85 FOMINYKH Daniil
86 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
87 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
88 WESTRA Lieuwe
Trek Factory Racing
91 DEVOLDER Stijn
92 IRIZAR Markel
93 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
94 RAST Grégory
95 ROULSTON Hayden
96 STEEGMANS Gert
97 STUYVEN Jasper
98 VAN POPPEL Danny
Orica GreenEDGE
101 HAYMAN Mathew
102 BEWLEY Sam
103 BLYTHE Adam
104 DOCKER Mitchell
105 DURBRIDGE Luke
106 KEUKELEIRE Jens
107 MOURIS Jens
108 CORT Magnus
AG2R La Mondiale
111 VANSUMMEREN Johan
112 BAGDONAS Gediminas
114 GAUDIN Damien
115 GOUGEARD Alexis
116 HOULE Hugo
117 MINARD Sébastien
118 TURGOT Sébastien
120 JAUREGUI Quentin
Lotto Soudal
121 GREIPEL André
122 BAK Lars Ytting
123 BENOOT Tiesj
124 BROECKX Stig
125 DE BIE Sean
126 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
127 ROELANDTS Jürgen
128 SIEBERG Marcel
Lampre - Merida
131 POZZATO Filippo
132 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
133 CIMOLAI Davide
134 FENG Chun Kai
135 MORI Manuele
136 OLIVEIRA Nelson
137 PIBERNIK Luka
138 RICHEZE Maximiliano
IAM Cycling
141 CHAVANEL Sylvain
142 BRÄNDLE Matthias
143 ELMIGER Martin
144 HAUSSLER Heinrich
145 KLUGE Roger
146 PINEAU Jérôme
147 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
148 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
151 LANGEVELD Sebastian
152 BAUER Jack
153 HANSEN Lasse Norman
154 KOREN Kristijan
155 MARANGONI Alan
156 SKJERPING Kristoffer
157 VAN BAARLE Dylan
158 ZEPUNTKE Ruben
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
161 SÉNÉCHAL Florian
162 AHLSTRAND Jonas
163 JÕEÄÄR Gert
164 LEMOINE Cyril
165 PETIT Adrien
166 VANBILSEN Kenneth
167 VAN STAEYEN Michael
168 VENTURINI Clément
MTN - Qhubeka
171 FARRAR Tyler
172 BOS Theo
173 BRAMMEIER Matt
174 CIOLEK Gerald
175 GOSS Matthew
176 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
177 STAUFF Andreas
178 THOMSON Jay Robert
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
181 HUTAROVICH Yauheni
182 BOULO Matthieu
183 BRUN Frederic
184 JARRIER Benoît
185 LABORIE Christophe
186 LEDANOIS Kévin
187 MCLAY Daniel
188 PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
191 WALLAYS Jelle
192 DECLERCQ Tim
193 NAESEN Oliver
194 SALOMEIN Jarl
195 STEELS Stijn
196 THEUNS Edward
197 VAN HOECKE Gijs
198 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Team Europcar
201 ENGOULVENT Jimmy
202 BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
203 DUCHESNE Antoine
204 GÈNE Yohann
205 JÉRÔME Vincent
206 LAMOISSON Morgan
207 MARTINEZ Yannick
208 MORICE Julien
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
211 LEUKEMANS Björn
212 ANTONINI Simone
213 BACKAERT Frederik
214 DE TROYER Tim
215 DEVRIENDT Tom
216 MARCATO Marco
217 VAN MELSEN Kevin
218 VANLANDSCHOOT James
Movistar Team
221 ERVITI Imanol
222 GADRET John
223 HERRADA Jesús
224 MALORI Adriano
225 ROJAS José Joaquín
226 SANZ Enrique
227 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
228 VENTOSO Francisco José
Bora - Argon 18
231 ARCHBOLD Shane
232 DEMPSTER Zak
233 MATZKA Ralf
234 PFINGSTEN Christoph
235 SCHILLINGER Andreas
236 SCHWARZMANN Michael
237 THURAU Bjorn
238 THWAITES Scott
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
241 BAZZANA Alessandro
242 FÖRSTER Robert
243 FRATTINI Davide
244 JONES Chris
245 MURPHY John
246 PUTT Tanner
247 SUMMERHILL Daniel
248 ZURLO Federico
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10728 sec.