Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014

 2015   »   50th Amstel Gold Race (1.UWT)

One Day Race  »  Maastricht  ›  Berg en Terblijt   (258k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
BMC Racing Team
1 GILBERT Philippe
2 CARUSO Damiano
3 BURGHARDT Marcus
4 DILLIER Silvan
5 HERMANS Ben
6 SÁNCHEZ Samuel
7 TEUNS Dylan
8 VAN AVERMAET Greg
AG2R La Mondiale
11 BAKELANTS Jan
12 BETANCUR Carlos
13 CHEREL Mickaël
14 GASTAUER Ben
15 MONTAGUTI Matteo
16 NOCENTINI Rinaldo
17 RIBLON Christophe
18 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FDJ
21 BONNET William
22 LE GAC Olivier
23 PICHON Laurent
24 REZA Kévin
25 ROUX Anthony
26 VAUGRENARD Benoît
27 VEIKKANEN Jussi
28 VICHOT Arthur
Astana Pro Team
31 NIBALI Vincenzo
32 BOOM Lars
33 FUGLSANG Jakob
34 GRIVKO Andrey
35 DE VREESE Laurens
36 ROSA Diego
37 SÁNCHEZ Luis León
38 WESTRA Lieuwe
Etixx - Quick Step
41 KWIATKOWSKI Michał
42 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
43 GOŁAŚ Michał
44 MARTIN Tony
45 MEERSMAN Gianni
46 VANDENBERGH Stijn
47 VAKOČ Petr
48 VERMOTE Julien
IAM Cycling
51 CHAVANEL Sylvain
52 DEVENYNS Dries
53 ELMIGER Martin
54 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
55 DEGAND Thomas
56 REYNÉS Vicente
57 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
58 TANNER David
Lampre - Merida
61 COSTA Rui
62 BONO Matteo
63 ĐURASEK Kristijan
64 CONTI Valerio
65 MORI Manuele
66 POLANC Jan
67 ULISSI Diego
68 VALLS Rafael
Lotto Soudal
71 VANENDERT Jelle
72 BROECKX Stig
73 GALLOPIN Tony
74 LIGTHART Pim
75 ROELANDTS Jürgen
76 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
77 VANENDERT Dennis
78 WELLENS Tim
Movistar Team
81 VALVERDE Alejandro
82 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
83 ERVITI Imanol
84 HERRADA José
85 IZAGIRRE Gorka
86 ROJAS José Joaquín
87 SUTHERLAND Rory
88 VISCONTI Giovanni
Orica GreenEDGE
91 GERRANS Simon
92 ALBASINI Michael
93 CLARKE Simon
94 HAYMAN Mathew
95 IMPEY Daryl
96 MATTHEWS Michael
97 MEIER Christian
98 WEENING Pieter
Team Cannondale - Garmin
101 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
102 BETTIOL Alberto
103 HAAS Nathan
104 HOWES Alex
105 MARTIN Dan
106 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas
107 LANGEVELD Sebastian
108 MOHORIČ Matej
Team Giant - Alpecin
111 DUMOULIN Tom
112 BARGUIL Warren
113 CURVERS Roy
114 DE KORT Koen
115 HUPOND Thierry
116 PREIDLER Georg
117 TIMMER Albert
118 WAEYTENS Zico
Team Katusha
121 RODRÍGUEZ Joaquim
122 CARUSO Giampaolo
123 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
124 LAGUTIN Sergey
125 LOSADA Alberto
126 MORENO Daniel
127 MACHADO Tiago
128 TSATEVICH Alexey
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
131 KELDERMAN Wilco
132 LEEZER Tom
133 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
134 MARTENS Paul
135 ROOSEN Timo
136 TANKINK Bram
137 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
138 VAN EMDEN Jos
Team Sky
141 EARLE Nathan
142 HENAO Sergio
143 KENNAUGH Peter
144 KIRYIENKA Vasil
145 DEIGNAN Philip
146 NORDHAUG Lars Petter
147 ZANDIO Xabier
148 POELS Wout
Tinkoff - Saxo
151 KREUZIGER Roman
152 VALGREN Michael
153 BOARO Manuele
154 HANSEN Jesper
155 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert
156 PETROV Evgeni
157 ROVNY Ivan
158 SØRENSEN Chris Anker
Trek Factory Racing
161 MOLLEMA Bauke
162 ARREDONDO Julián David
163 BEPPU Fumiyuki
164 DIDIER Laurent
165 FELLINE Fabio
166 JUNGELS Bob
167 SCHLECK Fränk
168 WATSON Calvin
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
171 COLBRELLI Sonny
172 ANDREETTA Simone
173 BARBIN Enrico
174 BATTAGLIN Enrico
175 BOEM Nicola
176 PIECHELE Andrea
177 PIRAZZI Stefano
178 ZARDINI Edoardo
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
181 REBELLIN Davide
182 BOLE Grega
183 MARYCZ Jarosław
184 MATYSIAK Bartłomiej
185 PATERSKI Maciej
186 RUTKIEWICZ Marek
187 SCHUMACHER Stefan
188 SAMOILAU Branislau
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
191 WEGMANN Fabian
192 DOWNING Russell
193 GERDEMANN Linus
194 GULDHAMMER Rasmus
195 KIRSCH Alex
196 MAGER Christian
197 REIHS Michael
198 VINTHER Troels Rønning
MTN - Qhubeka
201 GOSS Matthew
202 VAN ZYL Johann
203 JIM Songezo
204 PAUWELS Serge
205 SBARAGLI Kristian
206 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
207 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
208 REGUIGUI Youcef
Nippo - Vini Fantini
211 CUNEGO Damiano
212 BERLATO Giacomo
213 COLLI Daniele
214 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
215 FILOSI Iuri
216 MALAGUTI Alessandro
217 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
218 YAMAMOTO Genki
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
221 HOOGERLAND Johnny
222 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
223 DE MAAR Marc
224 DUIJN Huub
225 HONIG Reinier
226 KREDER Michel
227 LAMMERTINK Maurits
228 TERPSTRA Mike
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
231 DE TIER Floris
232 DECLERCQ Tim
233 JACOBS Pieter
234 NAESEN Oliver
235 SPRENGERS Thomas
236 THEUNS Edward
237 VAN HECKE Preben
238 VANOVERBERGHE Arthur
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
241 GASPAROTTO Enrico
242 LEUKEMANS Björn
243 MARCATO Marco
244 MINNAARD Marco
245 SELVAGGI Mirko
246 DE GREEF Francis
247 EIJSSEN Yannick
248 GHYSELINCK Jan
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1054 sec.