Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»11th Eneco Tour (2.UWT)

2015  Stage 3  »  Beveren  ›  Ardooie   (171.9k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-182 Asselman JesperRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton 12:13:20 12:13:20
210▲811 Boonen TomEtixx - Quick Step 34Etixx - Quick Step0:010:01
33-58 Viviani EliaTeam Sky 26Team Sky,,0:01
42▼26 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal0:050:05
542▲37176 Theuns EdwardTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:060:06
64▼248 van Poppel DannyTrek Factory Racing  22Trek Factory Racing 0:090:09
717▲10141 Démare ArnaudFDJ 23FDJ,,0:09
85▼382 Guarnieri JacopoTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,0:09
96▼3177 Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:09
10141▲131198 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:09
117▼463 de Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team0:100:10
128▼4163 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
139▼422 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team0:110:11
1411▼321 Gilbert PhilippeBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team0:130:13
1512▼3113 Haas NathanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  26Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,0:13
1613▼364 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team0:140:14
1718▲1185 Groenewegen DylanRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:150:15
1815▼3195 Jans RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:15
1916▼385 Kuznetsov VyacheslavTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,0:15
2021▲187 Selig RüdigerTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,0:15
2122▲166 Guardini AndreaAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,0:15
2220▼272 Hofland MorenoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:15
2314▼9108 Cort MagnusOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE,,0:15
2427▲391 Modolo SachaLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida,,0:15
2523▼2132 Arndt NikiasTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:15
2624▼2188 Looij AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton 20Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:15
2728▲143 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing ,,0:15
2829▲1174 Naesen OliverTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:15
2919▼10151 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:15
3025▼5168 Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,0:15
3134▲35 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,0:15
3226▼692 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida,,0:15
3332▼1117 Navardauskas RamūnasTeam Cannondale - Garmin  27Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,0:15
3443▲98 Roelandts JürgenLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal,,0:15
3535-62 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,0:15
3633▼319 Lampaert YvesEtixx - Quick Step 24Etixx - Quick Step,,0:15
3741▲437 Trusov NikolayTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo,,0:15
3839▲113 Maes NikolasEtixx - Quick Step 29Etixx - Quick Step,,0:15
3948▲9128 van Genechten JonasIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,0:15
4049▲947 van Poppel BoyTrek Factory Racing  27Trek Factory Racing ,,0:15
4146▲567 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:15
4251▲994 Pibernik LukaLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida,,0:15
4340▼312 Alaphilippe JulianEtixx - Quick Step 23Etixx - Quick Step,,0:15
4450▲615 Terpstra NikiEtixx - Quick Step 31Etixx - Quick Step,,0:15
4536▼946 Stuyven JasperTrek Factory Racing  23Trek Factory Racing ,,0:15
4654▲8191 Leukemans BjörnWanty - Groupe Gobert 38Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:15
4731▼16192 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:15
4845▼3123 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,0:15
4961▲1278 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 33Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:15
5053▲333 Boaro ManueleTinkoff - Saxo 28Tinkoff - Saxo,,0:15
5157▲686 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,0:15
5275▲2325 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,0:15
5359▲6156 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,0:15
5470▲1681 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,0:15
5530▼25138 Waeytens ZicoTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:15
5665▲9161 Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:15
5747▼10133 Curvers RoyTeam Giant - Alpecin 35Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:15
5877▲19111 van Baarle DylanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  23Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,0:15
5952▼7183 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:15
6066▲661 Boom LarsAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,0:15
6162▲134 Brutt PavelTinkoff - Saxo 33Tinkoff - Saxo,,0:15
6271▲9158 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,0:15
6363-17 Velits MartinEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step,,0:15
6494▲30172 Campenaerts VictorTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:15
65101▲3671 Kelderman WilcoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:15
6682▲16127 Tanner DavidIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling,,0:15
6785▲18194 Gasparotto EnricoWanty - Groupe Gobert 33Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:15
6855▼13167 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:15
6984▲151 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal,,0:15
7078▲8136 Preidler GeorgTeam Giant - Alpecin 25Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:15
7164▼7115 Koren KristijanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  28Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,0:15
7276▲428 Zabel RickBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team,,0:15
73111▲38135 Ludvigsson TobiasTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:15
7486▲12134 Haga ChadTeam Giant - Alpecin 26Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:15
7574▼12 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,0:15
7669▼7142 Delage MickaëlFDJ 30FDJ,,0:15
7793▲16126 Saramotins AleksejsIAM Cycling 33IAM Cycling,,0:15
7879▲198 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida,,0:15
79109▲30175 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:15
8089▲924 Quinziato ManuelBMC Racing Team 35BMC Racing Team,,0:15
8172▼9162 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:15
8273▼9112 Bettiol AlbertoTeam Cannondale - Garmin  21Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,0:15
8396▲1316 Vandenbergh StijnEtixx - Quick Step 31Etixx - Quick Step,,0:15
84100▲1626 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team,,0:15
8558▼2714 Sabatini FabioEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step,,0:15
86110▲24114 Hansen Lasse Norman Team Cannondale - Garmin  23Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,0:15
87116▲2932 Valgren MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 23Tinkoff - Saxo,,0:15
8890▲295 Polanc JanLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida,,0:15
8998▲984 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,0:15
9095▲5153 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,0:15
9167▼24157 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:15
92114▲22118 Slagter Tom-JelteTeam Cannondale - Garmin  26Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,0:15
93108▲1542 Felline FabioTrek Factory Racing  25Trek Factory Racing ,,0:15
9492▼2146 Le Bon JohanFDJ 24FDJ,,0:15
95106▲11124 Devenyns DriesIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling,,0:15
96120▲24196 Marcato MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:15
9768▼29103 Blythe AdamOrica GreenEDGE 25Orica GreenEDGE,,0:15
98131▲33147 Offredo YoannFDJ 28FDJ,,0:15
9980▼19148 Pineau CédricFDJ 30FDJ,,0:15
10088▼1276 van Emden JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 30Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:15
10197▼4106 Keukeleire JensOrica GreenEDGE 26Orica GreenEDGE,,0:15
10281▼21186 Kerkhof TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:15
103107▲4125 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling,,0:15
104121▲17179 Wallays JelleTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:15
10599▼696 Pozzato FilippoLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida,,0:15
106105▼168 Westra LieuweAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,0:15
107103▼427 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team,,0:15
108102▼6184 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton 30Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:15
109125▲16171 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 33Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:15
110118▲8155 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,0:15
111135▲2453 Fenn AndrewTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,0:15
112129▲1744 Alafaci EugenioTrek Factory Racing  25Trek Factory Racing ,,0:15
113137▲2475 Tjallingii MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 37Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:15
114113▼1166 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:15
115130▲15129 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,0:15
116115▼1181 Hoogerland JohnnyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 32Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:15
117127▲1093 Mori ManueleLampre - Merida 35Lampre - Merida,,0:15
118126▲8169 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,0:15
119139▲2036 Petrov EvgeniTinkoff - Saxo 37Tinkoff - Saxo,,0:15
120119▼1101 Tuft SveinOrica GreenEDGE 38Orica GreenEDGE,,0:15
121123▲2104 Hepburn MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 23Orica GreenEDGE,,0:15
122124▲2193 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:15
123132▲9116 Marangoni AlanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  31Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,0:15
124150▲2631 Rogers MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 35Tinkoff - Saxo,,0:15
125140▲15152 Malori AdrianoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:15
126134▲854 Nordhaug Lars PetterTeam Sky 31Team Sky,,0:15
127122▼5122 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling,,0:15
128138▲1073 Leezer TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 29Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:15
129128▼1165 Gaudin DamienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:15
130148▲1855 Pate DannyTeam Sky 36Team Sky,,0:15
131146▲1580 Flens RickTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:15
132133▲183 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,0:15
133136▲345 Roulston HaydenTrek Factory Racing  34Trek Factory Racing ,,0:15
134152▲1835 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTinkoff - Saxo 26Tinkoff - Saxo,,0:15
135144▲9131 Geschke SimonTeam Giant - Alpecin 29Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:15
136147▲11102 Bewley SamOrica GreenEDGE 28Orica GreenEDGE,,0:15
137145▲857 Sutton ChrisTeam Sky 30Team Sky,,0:15
138151▲1351 Stannard IanTeam Sky 28Team Sky,,0:15
139149▲10144 Mourey FrancisFDJ 34FDJ,,0:15
14044▼967 Henderson GregoryLotto Soudal 38Lotto Soudal0:400:40
141104▼379 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal0:570:57
14238▼10497 Richeze MaximilianoLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida1:121:12
14383▼6052 Eisel BernhardTeam Sky 34Team Sky1:511:51
14437▼107187 Kreder WesleyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton2:032:03
145153▲841 Coledan MarcoTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing 2:412:41
14687▼5990 Smukulis GatisTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 2:562:56
147142▼565 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,2:56
148143▼556 Earle NathanTeam Sky 27Team Sky,,2:56
149117▼3277 Wagner RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 32Team LottoNL-Jumbo3:183:18
150154▲4107 Mouris JensOrica GreenEDGE 35Orica GreenEDGE4:124:12
15160▼91143 Boucher DavidFDJ 35FDJ6:226:22
152156▲43 Broeckx StigLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal8:558:55
153157▲4105 Howard LeighOrica GreenEDGE 25Orica GreenEDGE9:089:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-6 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal64
22-48 van Poppel DannyTrek Factory Racing  22Trek Factory Racing 53
36▲311 Boonen TomEtixx - Quick Step 34Etixx - Quick Step52
44-58 Viviani EliaTeam Sky 26Team Sky52
53▼222 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team41
68▲2141 Démare ArnaudFDJ 23FDJ40
79▲266 Guardini AndreaAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team34
816▲8185 Groenewegen DylanRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton27
95▼482 Guarnieri JacopoTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 25
1012▲2195 Jans RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert22
1117▲691 Modolo SachaLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida22
127▼5128 van Genechten JonasIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling17
1311▼285 Kuznetsov VyacheslavTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 13
14-87 Selig RüdigerTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 13
1510▼5108 Cort MagnusOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE13
1613▼372 Hofland MorenoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo12
1714▼3151 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 30Movistar Team11
1815▼3168 Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0111 Boonen TomEtixx - Quick Step 34Etixx - Quick Step6503:54:253:54:25
27+0:09141 Démare ArnaudFDJ 23FDJ430,,,,
33+0:0158 Viviani EliaTeam Sky 26Team Sky218,,,,
421+0:1566 Guardini AndreaAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team113,,,,
517+0:15185 Groenewegen DylanRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton110,,,,
64+0:056 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal7,,,,
720+0:1587 Selig RüdigerTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 4,,,,
824+0:1591 Modolo SachaLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida3,,,,
96+0:0948 van Poppel DannyTrek Factory Racing  22Trek Factory Racing 2,,,,
1018+0:15195 Jans RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert1,,,,
1119+0:1585 Kuznetsov VyacheslavTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,,,
1234+0:158 Roelandts JürgenLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal,,,,
1339+0:15128 van Genechten JonasIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,,,
1431+0:155 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,,,
1527+0:1543 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing ,,,,
1625+0:15132 Arndt NikiasTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin,,,,
1728+0:15174 Naesen OliverTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
1837+0:1537 Trusov NikolayTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo,,,,
1926+0:15188 Looij AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton 20Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
2065+0:1571 Kelderman WilcoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
2113+0:1122 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team,,,,
2240+0:1547 van Poppel BoyTrek Factory Racing  27Trek Factory Racing ,,,,
2316+0:1464 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,,,
2422+0:1572 Hofland MorenoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
2514+0:1321 Gilbert PhilippeBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team,,,,
2652+0:1525 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,,,
2741+0:1567 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,,,
2873+0:15135 Ludvigsson TobiasTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin,,,,
2964+0:15172 Campenaerts VictorTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
3098+0:15147 Offredo YoannFDJ 28FDJ,,,,
3123+0:15108 Cort MagnusOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE,,,,
3238+0:1513 Maes NikolasEtixx - Quick Step 29Etixx - Quick Step,,,,
3333+0:15117 Navardauskas RamūnasTeam Cannondale - Garmin  27Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,,,
3430+0:15168 Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
3532+0:1592 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida,,,,
3642+0:1594 Pibernik LukaLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida,,,,
3758+0:15111 van Baarle DylanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  23Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,,,
381+0:00182 Asselman JesperRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
3935+0:1562 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,,,
4054+0:1581 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,,,
4136+0:1519 Lampaert YvesEtixx - Quick Step 24Etixx - Quick Step,,,,
4249+0:1578 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 33Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
4329+0:15151 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,,,
4446+0:15191 Leukemans BjörnWanty - Groupe Gobert 38Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
4587+0:1532 Valgren MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 23Tinkoff - Saxo,,,,
4679+0:15175 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
4744+0:1515 Terpstra NikiEtixx - Quick Step 31Etixx - Quick Step,,,,
4896+0:15196 Marcato MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
4967+0:15194 Gasparotto EnricoWanty - Groupe Gobert 33Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
5056+0:15161 Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
5169+0:151 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal,,,,
5266+0:15127 Tanner DavidIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling,,,,
5353+0:15156 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,,,
549+0:09177 Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
558+0:0982 Guarnieri JacopoTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,,,
5651+0:1586 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,,,
5762+0:15158 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,,,
5886+0:15114 Hansen Lasse Norman Team Cannondale - Garmin  23Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,,,
5992+0:15118 Slagter Tom-JelteTeam Cannondale - Garmin  26Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,,,
6060+0:1561 Boom LarsAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,,,
6170+0:15136 Preidler GeorgTeam Giant - Alpecin 25Team Giant - Alpecin,,,,
62104+0:15179 Wallays JelleTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
6377+0:15126 Saramotins AleksejsIAM Cycling 33IAM Cycling,,,,
6411+0:1063 de Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,,,
6574+0:15134 Haga ChadTeam Giant - Alpecin 26Team Giant - Alpecin,,,,
6661+0:1534 Brutt PavelTinkoff - Saxo 33Tinkoff - Saxo,,,,
6763+0:1517 Velits MartinEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step,,,,
6850+0:1533 Boaro ManueleTinkoff - Saxo 28Tinkoff - Saxo,,,,
69124+0:1531 Rogers MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 35Tinkoff - Saxo,,,,
7043+0:1512 Alaphilippe JulianEtixx - Quick Step 23Etixx - Quick Step,,,,
71111+0:1553 Fenn AndrewTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,,,
7293+0:1542 Felline FabioTrek Factory Racing  25Trek Factory Racing ,,,,
73113+0:1575 Tjallingii MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 37Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
7480+0:1524 Quinziato ManuelBMC Racing Team 35BMC Racing Team,,,,
7584+0:1526 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team,,,,
7672+0:1528 Zabel RickBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team,,,,
7748+0:15123 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,,,
7895+0:15124 Devenyns DriesIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling,,,,
79112+0:1544 Alafaci EugenioTrek Factory Racing  25Trek Factory Racing ,,,,
8045+0:1546 Stuyven JasperTrek Factory Racing  23Trek Factory Racing ,,,,
8183+0:1516 Vandenbergh StijnEtixx - Quick Step 31Etixx - Quick Step,,,,
8215+0:13113 Haas NathanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  26Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,,,
83109+0:15171 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 33Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
8489+0:1584 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,,,
85130+0:1555 Pate DannyTeam Sky 36Team Sky,,,,
8678+0:1598 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida,,,,
8775+0:152 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,,,
88103+0:15125 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling,,,,
8971+0:15115 Koren KristijanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  28Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,,,
9059+0:15183 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
91131+0:1580 Flens RickTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
9288+0:1595 Polanc JanLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida,,,,
93115+0:15129 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,,,
9457+0:15133 Curvers RoyTeam Giant - Alpecin 35Team Giant - Alpecin,,,,
9590+0:15153 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,,,
9676+0:15142 Delage MickaëlFDJ 30FDJ,,,,
9794+0:15146 Le Bon JohanFDJ 24FDJ,,,,
98119+0:1536 Petrov EvgeniTinkoff - Saxo 37Tinkoff - Saxo,,,,
99110+0:15155 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,,,
100134+0:1535 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTinkoff - Saxo 26Tinkoff - Saxo,,,,
101101+0:15106 Keukeleire JensOrica GreenEDGE 26Orica GreenEDGE,,,,
10281+0:15162 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
10368+0:15167 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
104125+0:15152 Malori AdrianoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,,,
10510+0:09198 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
10682+0:15112 Bettiol AlbertoTeam Cannondale - Garmin  21Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,,,
107117+0:1593 Mori ManueleLampre - Merida 35Lampre - Merida,,,,
108106+0:1568 Westra LieuweAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,,,
109100+0:1576 van Emden JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 30Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
110128+0:1573 Leezer TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 29Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
111123+0:15116 Marangoni AlanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  31Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,,,
112107+0:1527 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team,,,,
113126+0:1554 Nordhaug Lars PetterTeam Sky 31Team Sky,,,,
114118+0:15169 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
11547+0:15192 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
1165+0:06176 Theuns EdwardTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
11799+0:15148 Pineau CédricFDJ 30FDJ,,,,
118105+0:1596 Pozzato FilippoLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida,,,,
119102+0:15186 Kerkhof TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
120114+0:15166 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
121121+0:15104 Hepburn MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 23Orica GreenEDGE,,,,
122122+0:15193 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
123108+0:15184 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton 30Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
124116+0:15181 Hoogerland JohnnyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 32Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
125135+0:15131 Geschke SimonTeam Giant - Alpecin 29Team Giant - Alpecin,,,,
126129+0:15165 Gaudin DamienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
127132+0:1583 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,,,
12812+0:10163 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
129138+0:1551 Stannard IanTeam Sky 28Team Sky,,,,
130127+0:15122 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling,,,,
131120+0:15101 Tuft SveinOrica GreenEDGE 38Orica GreenEDGE,,,,
13255+0:15138 Waeytens ZicoTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin,,,,
133136+0:15102 Bewley SamOrica GreenEDGE 28Orica GreenEDGE,,,,
13491+0:15157 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,,,
135150+4:12107 Mouris JensOrica GreenEDGE 35Orica GreenEDGE,,,,
13685+0:1514 Sabatini FabioEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step,,,,
13797+0:15103 Blythe AdamOrica GreenEDGE 25Orica GreenEDGE,,,,
138139+0:15144 Mourey FrancisFDJ 34FDJ,,,,
139133+0:1545 Roulston HaydenTrek Factory Racing  34Trek Factory Racing ,,,,
140137+0:1557 Sutton ChrisTeam Sky 30Team Sky,,,,
141140+0:407 Henderson GregoryLotto Soudal 38Lotto Soudal0:250:25
142141+0:579 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal0:420:42
143142+1:1297 Richeze MaximilianoLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida0:570:57
144153+9:08105 Howard LeighOrica GreenEDGE 25Orica GreenEDGE1:091:09
145143+1:5152 Eisel BernhardTeam Sky 34Team Sky1:361:36
146144+2:03187 Kreder WesleyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton1:481:48
147146+2:5690 Smukulis GatisTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 2:412:41
148148+2:5656 Earle NathanTeam Sky 27Team Sky,,2:41
149147+2:5665 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,2:41
150149+3:1877 Wagner RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 32Team LottoNL-Jumbo3:033:03
151145+2:4141 Coledan MarcoTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing 0:000:00
152152+8:553 Broeckx StigLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal3:423:42
153151+6:22143 Boucher DavidFDJ 35FDJ6:106:10
DNF+ - 12:13:2038 Breschel MattiTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo--
DNF+ - 12:13:20154 Izagirre GorkaMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,-
DNS+ - 12:13:20137 Timmer AlbertTeam Giant - Alpecin 30Team Giant - Alpecin,,-
DNS+ - 12:13:20178 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
14▲3 Lotto Soudal  36:40:45 36:40:45
22- Team Katusha  ,,,,
31▼2 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,,,,
43▼1 Trek Factory Racing  ,,,,
511▲6 Astana Pro Team ,,,,
65▼1 Etixx - Quick Step ,,,,
76▼1 Team Giant - Alpecin ,,,,
87▼1 IAM Cycling ,,,,
98▼1 Lampre - Merida ,,,,
109▼1 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,,,,
1117▲6 BMC Racing Team ,,,,
1210▼2 Orica GreenEDGE ,,,,
1318▲5 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,,,,
1412▼2 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,,,
1513▼2 Tinkoff - Saxo ,,,,
1614▼2 FDJ ,,,,
1715▼2 Movistar Team ,,,,
1816▼2 AG2R La Mondiale ,,,,
1919- Team Cannondale - Garmin  ,,,,
2020- Team Sky ,,,,
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 12th August 2015
Avg. speed winner: 44 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Beveren › Ardooie
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.WT.StageEneco Tour logo

Websites:
www.sport.be/binckbanktour/2018/nl/
twitter.com/BinckBankTour
www.facebook.com/BinckBank-Tour-1844069365842423/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09437 sec.