Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
»
«

 2015   »   11th Eneco Tour (2.UWT)

Stage 7  »  Sint-Pieters-Leeuw  ›  Geraardsbergen   (193.8k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Lotto Soudal
1 WELLENS Tim
2 BENOOT Tiesj
3 BROECKX Stig
5 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
6 GREIPEL André
7 HENDERSON Gregory
8 ROELANDTS Jürgen
9 SIEBERG Marcel
Etixx - Quick Step
11 BOONEN Tom
12 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
13 MAES Nikolas
14 SABATINI Fabio
15 TERPSTRA Niki
16 VANDENBERGH Stijn
17 VELITS Martin
19 LAMPAERT Yves
BMC Racing Team
21 GILBERT Philippe
22 DRUCKER Jempy
23 OSS Daniel
24 QUINZIATO Manuel
25 VAN AVERMAET Greg
26 WYSS Danilo
27 VLIEGEN Loïc
28 ZABEL Rick
Tinkoff - Saxo
31 ROGERS Michael
32 VALGREN Michael
33 BOARO Manuele
34 BRUTT Pavel
35 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
36 PETROV Evgeni
37 TRUSOV Nikolay
38 BRESCHEL Matti
Trek Factory Racing
41 COLEDAN Marco
42 FELLINE Fabio
43 NIZZOLO Giacomo
44 ALAFACI Eugenio
45 ROULSTON Hayden
46 STUYVEN Jasper
47 VAN POPPEL Boy
48 VAN POPPEL Danny
Team Sky
51 STANNARD Ian
52 EISEL Bernhard
53 FENN Andrew
54 NORDHAUG Lars Petter
55 PATE Danny
56 EARLE Nathan
57 SUTTON Chris
58 VIVIANI Elia
Astana Pro Team
61 BOOM Lars
62 LUTSENKO Alexey
63 DE VREESE Laurens
64 GRIVKO Andrey
65 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
66 GUARDINI Andrea
67 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
68 WESTRA Lieuwe
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
71 KELDERMAN Wilco
72 HOFLAND Moreno
73 LEEZER Tom
75 TJALLINGII Maarten
76 VAN EMDEN Jos
77 WAGNER Robert
78 WYNANTS Maarten
80 FLENS Rick
Team Katusha
81 ŠPILAK Simon
82 GUARNIERI Jacopo
83 ISAYCHEV Vladimir
84 KOCHETKOV Pavel
85 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav
86 PORSEV Alexander
87 SELIG Rüdiger
90 SMUKULIS Gatis
Lampre - Merida
91 MODOLO Sacha
92 FERRARI Roberto
93 MORI Manuele
94 PIBERNIK Luka
95 POLANC Jan
96 POZZATO Filippo
97 RICHEZE Maximiliano
98 ULISSI Diego
Orica GreenEDGE
101 TUFT Svein
102 BEWLEY Sam
103 BLYTHE Adam
104 HEPBURN Michael
105 HOWARD Leigh
106 KEUKELEIRE Jens
107 MOURIS Jens
108 CORT Magnus
Team Cannondale - Garmin
111 VAN BAARLE Dylan
112 BETTIOL Alberto
113 HAAS Nathan
114 HANSEN Lasse Norman
115 KOREN Kristijan
116 MARANGONI Alan
117 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas
118 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
IAM Cycling
122 AREGGER Marcel
123 BRÄNDLE Matthias
124 DEVENYNS Dries
125 HAUSSLER Heinrich
126 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
127 TANNER David
128 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
129 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
Team Giant - Alpecin
131 GESCHKE Simon
132 ARNDT Nikias
133 CURVERS Roy
134 HAGA Chad
135 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
136 PREIDLER Georg
137 TIMMER Albert
138 WAEYTENS Zico
FDJ
141 DÉMARE Arnaud
142 DELAGE Mickaël
143 BOUCHER David
144 MOUREY Francis
145 GESLIN Anthony
146 LE BON Johan
147 OFFREDO Yoann
148 PINEAU Cédric
Movistar Team
151 ROJAS José Joaquín
152 MALORI Adriano
153 AMADOR Andrey
154 IZAGIRRE Gorka
155 LOBATO Juan José
156 QUINTANA Dayer
157 SANZ Enrique
158 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
AG2R La Mondiale
161 BAKELANTS Jan
162 DANIEL Maxime
163 DENZ Nico
165 GAUDIN Damien
166 GRETSCH Patrick
167 HOULE Hugo
168 TURGOT Sébastien
169 GASTAUER Ben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
171 VAN HECKE Preben
172 CAMPENAERTS Victor
174 NAESEN Oliver
175 SPRENGERS Thomas
176 THEUNS Edward
177 VAN HOECKE Gijs
178 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
179 WALLAYS Jelle
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
181 HOOGERLAND Johnny
182 ASSELMAN Jesper
183 DE VRIES Berden
184 DUIJN Huub
185 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
186 KERKHOF Tim
187 KREDER Wesley
188 LOOIJ André
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
191 LEUKEMANS Björn
192 BACKAERT Frederik
193 BAUGNIES Jérôme
194 GASPAROTTO Enrico
195 JANS Roy
196 MARCATO Marco
197 SELVAGGI Mirko
198 VEUCHELEN Frederik
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1119 sec.