Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
»
«

 2015   »   61st Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (2.1)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Movistar Team
1 LOBATO Juan José
2 CAPECCHI Eros
3 INTXAUSTI Beñat
4 IZAGIRRE Gorka
5 MORENO Javier
6 HERRADA José
7 VISCONTI Giovanni
Team Sky
11 FROOME Chris
12 KENNAUGH Peter
13 KIRYIENKA Vasil
14 NIEVE Mikel
15 ROCHE Nicolas
16 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
17 ZANDIO Xabier
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
21 ARROYO David
22 PARDILLA Sergio
23 PRADES Eduard
24 MADRAZO Ángel
25 BILBAO Pello
26 CARTHY Hugh
27 LASCA Francesco
Tinkoff - Saxo
31 CONTADOR Alberto
32 BASSO Ivan
33 HERNÁNDEZ Jesús
34 PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel
35 PETROV Evgeni
36 TOSATTO Matteo
37 VALGREN Michael
Lotto Soudal
41 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
42 DE CLERCQ Bart
43 LIGTHART Pim
44 MONFORT Maxime
45 VANENDERT Jelle
46 VERVAEKE Louis
47 WELLENS Tim
FDJ
51 PINEAU Cédric
52 GENIEZ Alexandre
53 FISCHER Murilo Antonio
54 ELISSONDE Kenny
55 ROUX Anthony
56 ROY Jérémy
57 VICHOT Arthur
Team Giant - Alpecin
61 DEGENKOLB John
62 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
63 DE KORT Koen
64 FAIRLY Caleb
65 GESCHKE Simon
66 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
67 OLIVIER Daan
AG2R La Mondiale
71 PERAUD Jean-Christophe
72 BAKELANTS Jan
73 KADRI Blel
74 MINARD Sébastien
75 BARDET Romain
76 RIBLON Christophe
77 VANSUMMEREN Johan
Trek Factory Racing
81 MOLLEMA Bauke
82 JUNGELS Bob
83 DEVOLDER Stijn
84 SCHLECK Fränk
85 SERGENT Jesse
86 SILVESTRE Fábio
87 ZUBELDIA Haimar
IAM Cycling
91 PINEAU Jérôme
92 COPPEL Jérome
93 WYSS Marcel
94 LANG Pirmin
95 CHAVANEL Sylvain
96 REICHENBACH Sébastien
97 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
101 KELDERMAN Wilco
102 TEN DAM Laurens
103 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
104 LEEZER Tom
105 HOFLAND Moreno
106 TJALLINGII Maarten
107 VAN EMDEN Jos
MTN - Qhubeka
111 BRAMMEIER Matt
112 FARRAR Tyler
113 CUMMINGS Steve
114 DOUGALL Nic
115 JIM Songezo
116 THOMSON Jay Robert
117 KUDUS Merhawi
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
121 GASPAROTTO Enrico
122 DE GREEF Francis
123 GHYSELINCK Jan
124 EIJSSEN Yannick
125 MINNAARD Marco
126 NAPOLITANO Danilo
127 SELVAGGI Mirko
Team Europcar
131 ROLLAND Pierre
132 SICARD Romain
133 JÉRÔME Vincent
134 MÉDEREL Maxime
135 ENGOULVENT Jimmy
136 GAUTIER Cyril
137 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
141 NAESEN Oliver
142 CAPIOT Amaury
143 VANOVERBERGHE Arthur
144 LIETAER Eliot
145 THEUNS Edward
146 HELVEN Sander
147 JACOBS Pieter
RusVelo
151 FIRSANOV Sergey
152 FOLIFOROV Alexander
153 KOMIN Aleksandr
154 KUSTADINCHEV Roman
155 RYBAKOV Alexander
157 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
161 DE MAAR Marc
162 HOOGERLAND Johnny
163 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
164 DUIJN Huub
165 HONIG Reinier
166 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
167 VAN GOETHEM Brian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
171 NAVARRO Daniel
172 HARDY Romain
173 MATÉ Luis Ángel
174 EDET Nicolas
175 VANBILSEN Kenneth
176 VAN STAEYEN Michael
177 JÕEÄÄR Gert
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
181 BRAJKOVIČ Janez
182 BAZZANA Alessandro
183 CANOLA Marco
184 CLARKE Jonathan
185 EUSER Lucas
186 JONES Chris
187 RATTO Daniele
Team Colombia
191 CANO Alex
192 DUARTE Fabio
193 DÍAZ Edward Fabián
194 RUBIANO Miguel Angel
195 QUINTERO Carlos
196 TORRES Rodolfo Andrés
197 VALENCIA Juan Pablo
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
201 SZMYD Sylwester
202 HONKISZ Adrian
203 PATERSKI Maciej
204 OWSIAN Łukasz
205 BOLE Grega
206 SAMOILAU Branislau
207 SCHUMACHER Stefan
Burgos-BH
211 BELDA David
212 DEL PINO Jesus
213 HERNANDEZ Dario
214 SALAS Ibai
215 MASCARO Sebastian
216 MARTÍN Víctor
217 MERINO Igor
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10347 sec.