2014
2016
2015»77th

Giro Belvedere di Villa di Cordignano

(1.2U)
2015»One day race»Villa di VillaVilla di Villa(154km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
10 VENDRAME Andrea2040153:37:10
20 MÜHLBERGER GregorTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30100:04
0:04
30 CURRAN GeoffreyAxeon Cycling Team19Axeon Cycling Team167,,
0:04
40 POWER Robert19124,,
0:04
50 HERKLOTZ SilvioTeam Stölting 20Team Stölting 102,,
0:04
60 CONSONNI Simone2081,,
0:04
70 GROßSCHARTNER FelixTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6,,
0:04
80 VLIEGEN Loïc213,,
0:04
90 KÄMNA LennardTeam Stölting 18Team Stölting ,,
0:04
100 NOVAK DomenAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil,,
0:04
110 HAIG Jack21,,
0:04
120 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien19,,
0:04
130 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianTirol Cycling Team20Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:04
140 BAGIOLI Nicola20,,
0:04
150 ARSLANOV IldarRusVelo21RusVelo,,
0:04
160 LUKKEDAHL ØivindTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,
0:04
170 PAVLIČ MarkoRadenska Ljubljana22Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:04
180 MÜLLER Patrick18,,
0:04
190 MAMYKIN MatveyItera - Katusha20Itera - Katusha,,
0:04
200 BAILLIFARD Valentin21,,
0:04
210 CRAS Steff19,,
0:04
220 EISENHART Taylor201:05
1:05
230 RAVASI Edward201:10
1:10
240 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoAxeon Cycling Team20Axeon Cycling Team,,
1:10
250 RIABUSHENKO Alexandr19,,
1:10
260 VERMEULEN Alexey20,,
1:10
270 KACZMAREK JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
1:10
280 ROCHAS Rémy18,,
1:10
290 ROTA LorenzoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,
1:10
300 MOSCA Jacopo21,,
1:10
310 CARBONI GiovanniUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,
1:10
320 SALVADOR Enrico20,,
1:10
330 RUYTERS Brecht21,,
1:10
340 ROSA Francesco20,,
1:10
350 PALUTA MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice 19CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
1:10
360 SCOTSON Miles21,,
1:10
370 VANDERAERDEN Massimo20,,
1:10
380 SPREAFICO MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD22Team Idea 2010 ASD,,
1:10
390 STOSZ PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
1:10
400 DI LEO Manuel19,,
1:10
410 OWEN LoganAxeon Cycling Team20Axeon Cycling Team,,
1:10
420 KATRAŠNIK Gašper19,,
1:10
430 FIORILLO Giuseppe20,,
1:10
440 CAMPAGNOLO Giovanni20,,
1:10
450 MARTINELLI Davide21,,
1:10
460 LIZDE Seid19,,
1:10
470 LUKONIN AndreyItera - Katusha20Itera - Katusha2:10
2:10
480 BREDA Nicola19,,
2:10
490 THALMANN RolandRoth - Skoda21Roth - Skoda,,
2:10
500 RAZINGAR Matej20,,
2:10
510 FRANCZAK Wojciech22,,
2:10
520 GROŠELJ Žiga21,,
2:10
530 ZHUYKOV DenisItera - Katusha21Itera - Katusha,,
2:10
540 BALLERINI DavideUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani20Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani2:30
2:30
550 RUMAC JosipAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
2:30
560 EGGER MikeMLP Team Bergstraße22MLP Team Bergstraße,,
2:30
570 ZLOTOWICZ Patryk18,,
2:30
580 NEWEY James Bertie20,,
2:30
590 CARNEVALI Jean-Albert21,,
2:30
600 GNAN Alessio20,,
2:30
610 REUTTER SvenTeam Stölting 18Team Stölting ,,
2:30
620 BACKOFEN MoritzTeam Stölting 20Team Stölting ,,
2:30
630 SCHIPFLINGER FlorianTirol Cycling Team19Tirol Cycling Team,,
2:30
640 KNAUP TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto22Team Kuota-Lotto,,
2:30
650 KOBERNYAK Evgeny20,,
2:30
660 WACHTER AlexanderTirol Cycling Team20Tirol Cycling Team,,
2:30
670 KRAKOWIAK Norbert22,,
2:30
680 EVTUSHENKO AlexanderRusVelo21RusVelo,,
2:30
690 KNOX James19,,
2:30
700 BROŻYNA PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice 20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
2:30
710 BORISAVLJEVIC MilošRoth - Skoda21Roth - Skoda,,
2:30
720 RAVANELLI Simone19,,
2:30
730 ZAMBON Simone19,,
2:30
740 GIULIANI Giacomo18,,
2:30
750 RAILEANU Cristian222:50
2:50
760 ALIZADA ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project18Synergy Baku Cycling Project3:00
3:00
770 GOGL MichaelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:20
3:20
780 NYCH ArtemRusVelo20RusVelo,,
3:20
790 PENKO IzidorRadenska Ljubljana18Radenska Ljubljana,,
3:20
800 ORAM JamesAxeon Cycling Team21Axeon Cycling Team,,
3:20
810 PAGE DylanRoth - Skoda21Roth - Skoda4:10
4:10
820 OVETT Freddy21,,
4:10
830 FABRE Etienne18,,
4:10
840 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil18Adria Mobil,,
4:10
850 SALDAMARCO Domenico21,,
4:10
860 JABRAYILOV SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
4:10
870 FERRAU Alessandro,,
4:10
880 JAMES Owen19,,
4:10
890 KOMIN AleksandrRusVelo19RusVelo,,
4:10
900 LÖER LukasTeam Kuota-Lotto20Team Kuota-Lotto,,
4:10
910 RAPPS DarioTeam Kuota-Lotto20Team Kuota-Lotto,,
4:10
920 CANTONI Daniele18,,
4:10
930 MANDRYSCH JohnMLP Team Bergstraße18MLP Team Bergstraße,,
4:10
940 FORFANG OleTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,
4:10
950 PIGNATI Alberto,,
4:10
960 WEINZHEIMER RichardTeam Kuota-Lotto19Team Kuota-Lotto,,
4:10
970 KOROŠEC RokRadenska Ljubljana21Radenska Ljubljana,,
4:10
980 BRAMATI Alessio21,,
4:10
990 LUTSENKO IvanItera - Katusha19Itera - Katusha,,
4:10
1000 VITALE Gennaro,,
4:10
1010 CARPENTER Harry22,,
4:10
1020 PESSOTTO Yuri19,,
4:10
1030 MOLTENI Marco18,,
4:10
1040 ECKMANN YannickRoth - Skoda21Roth - Skoda,,
4:10
1050 PARKER Luke21,,
4:10
1060 HERMANS Steff18,,
4:10
1070 BRKIC BenjaminTirol Cycling Team18Tirol Cycling Team,,
4:10
1080 SILENZI Marco,,
4:10
1090 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
4:10
1100 LOGAR Tadej21,,
4:10
1110 BASSO Leonardo21,,
4:10
1120 FERRARO Mattia,,
4:10
1130 TAGLIANI Filippo19,,
4:10
1140 BORSO Andrea20,,
4:10
DNF0 CRISAFULLI Facundo19-
DNF0 FABBRO Matteo19-
DNF0 THEODORSEN PetterTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 20Team Ringeriks - Kraft -
DNF0 MALUCELLI MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD21Team Idea 2010 ASD-
DNF0 SARTOR Federico19-
DNF0 MOSSINI Daniele20-
DNF0 COLPO Fabio19-
DNF0 WYPYCH Karol19-
DNF0 GANNA Filippo18-
DNF0 CURUCHET Juan Ignacio21-
DNF0 FONTANA Matteo19-
DNF0 BATTISTINI Elia18-
DNF0 BARNICK JonasMLP Team Bergstraße18MLP Team Bergstraße-
DNF0 SZELAG Gracjan20-
DNF0 ILIASOV IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project20Synergy Baku Cycling Project-
DNF0 BORGO Marco19-
DNF0 NYQVIST ErikTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 21Team Ringeriks - Kraft -
DNF0 TODARO ManuelTeam Idea 2010 ASD18Team Idea 2010 ASD-
DNF0 PESSOT Alessandro19-
DNF0 D\' ONISE Umberto-
DNF0 BONETTO Nicolò20-
DNF0 GUTEK Mikolaj18-
DNF0 FOTI Carmelo20-
DNF0 VIGILANTE Antonio Gabriele19-
DNF0 BARATTIN Alessio20-
DNF0 PERNA Simone19-
DNF0 SÜßEMILCH EricMLP Team Bergstraße20MLP Team Bergstraße-
DNF0 CHIANESE Marco21-
DNF0 ASANOV EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project20Synergy Baku Cycling Project-
DNF0 DA DALT Nicola20-
DNF0 BARKER Felix20-
DNF0 GROŠELJ Matic19-
DNF0 PEDRETTI GiovanniUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani18Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani-
DNF0 DELLEDONNE Francesco21-
DNF0 BEDESCHI Filippo18-
DNF0 BOSMAN PatrickTirol Cycling Team20Tirol Cycling Team-
DNF0 MENCHETTI Giacomo21-
DNF0 CIGANA Andrea-
DNF0 PAVAN Oliviero-
DNF0 BARRA Francesco18-
DNF0 BRESCIANI MichaelRoth - Skoda20Roth - Skoda-
DNF0 ADAMCZYK Dawid19-
DNF0 CLEMENTS Alex21-
DNF0 TERZO Luca-
DNF0 VECCHIO Gianluca20-
DNF0 PICCIOLI Gianmarco19-
DNF0 RUČIGAJ ŽigaRadenska Ljubljana19Radenska Ljubljana-
DNF0 GADAY Lucas ManuelUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani22Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani-
DNF0 DELL AGLIO Alberto20-
DNF0 FAVARO Daniel18-
DNF0 LOCKER James21-
DNF0 PERETTO Maria GiacomoTeam Idea 2010 ASD19Team Idea 2010 ASD-
DNF0 MAGUOLO Enrico-
DNF0 CASANOVA Simone-
DNF0 BALDUCCI Domenico18-
DNF0 COSNEFROY Benoît19-
DNF0 ASUNI Alex-
DNF0 VIVAS Federico18-
DNF0 SIMONETTO Alberto-
DNF0 BRAUN JulianTeam Kuota-Lotto19Team Kuota-Lotto-
DNF0 CAPONE Filippo21-
DNF0 ŠAFARIC MaticRadenska Ljubljana19Radenska Ljubljana-
DNF0 VLASOV Aleksandr18-
DNF0 PADOVAN Mirco19-
DNF0 VIERO Simone21-
DNF0 AULD Scott18-
DNF0 TORTA MirkoTeam Idea 2010 ASD20Team Idea 2010 ASD-
DNF0 FALAPPI Davide20-
DNF0 BRUGNERA Luca-
DNF0 VECCHIATO Manuel18-
DNF0 BOROVIK DenisItera - Katusha19Itera - Katusha-
DNF0 MORANDI Michael18-
DNF0 NAVARRO Nicolas19-
DNF0 MURARO Andrea-
DNF0 EGNER ArneTeam Stölting 21Team Stölting -
DNF0 ASGREEN KasperMLP Team Bergstraße20MLP Team Bergstraße-
DNF0 PER DavidAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil-
DNF0 MAŁECKI KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice 19CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    06 April 2015
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.55 km/h
  • Race category:
    MU - Men U23
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    154 km
  • Race ranking:
    11
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile