Search:  
topLogin

2015»30th La Côte Picarde (1.Ncup)

2015  One day race  »  Crotoy  ›  Mers-les-Bains   (180.7k)

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Consonni Simone 2040154:28:354:28:35
2 Doull OwainTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 3010,,,,
3 Hoelgaard DanielTeam Joker  21Team Joker 167,,,,
4 Verardo Yoan 21124,,,,
5 Nõmmela Aksel 20102,,,,
6 Pedersen MadsCult Energy Pro Cycling 19Cult Energy Pro Cycling81,,,,
7 Joyce Colin 206,,,,
8 Dieteren JanLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team3,,,,
9 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay,,,,
10 Gaday Lucas ManuelUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 22Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,,,
11 Myngheer DaanVerandas Willems Cycling Team 22Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,,,
12 Korošec RokRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana,,,,
13 Stash MamyrRusVelo 21RusVelo,,,,
14 Giliazov Ruslan 20,,,,
15 Brusselman TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,,,
16 Kaise JulienColor Code - Aquality Protect  20Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,,,
17 Wirtgen TomLeopard Development Team 19Leopard Development Team,,,,
18 Guerreiro RubenAxeon Cycling Team 20Axeon Cycling Team,,,,
19 Brockhoff JanAWT-GreenWay 20AWT-GreenWay,,,,
20 Lienhard Fabian 21,,,,
21 Neilands KristsRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin,,,,
22 Oliveira Rui 18,,,,
23 Haig Jack 21,,,,
24 Bengtsson LudwigTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 21Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,,,,
25 Burton Germain 20,,,,
26 Schir Théry 22,,,,
27 Aristi Mikel 21,,,,
28 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Joker  21Team Joker ,,,,
29 Bouwman KoenSEG Racing  21SEG Racing ,,,,
30 Konwa Piotr 20,,,,
31 Malovec LubosCycling Academy Team 21Cycling Academy Team,,,,
32 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
33 Cavagna Rémi 19,,,,
34 Gomes Luis 20,,,,
35 Pavlič MarkoRadenska Ljubljana 22Radenska Ljubljana,,,,
36 Sáez Héctor 21,,,,
37 Bohli Tom 21,,,,
38 Mackinnon Sean 19,,,,
39 Peters Nans 21,,,,
40 Eriksson LucasTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 19Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,,,,
41 Semyonov RomanSeven Rivers Cycling Team 22Seven Rivers Cycling Team,,,,
42 Dunbar EddieNFTO  18NFTO ,,,,
43 Bellan Juraj 19,,,,
44 Jacobsen Tormod HauskenTeam Coop - ØsterHus 21Team Coop - ØsterHus,,,,
45 Carvalho Rui 19,,,,
46 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker  19Team Joker ,,,,
47 De Gendt Aimé 20,,,,
48 Anderberg Hampus 18,,,,
49 Großschartner FelixTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
50 Gregaard JonasTeam Trefor - Blue Water 18Team Trefor - Blue Water,,,,
51 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Trefor - Blue Water 20Team Trefor - Blue Water,,,,
52 Korsæth Truls EngenTeam Joker  21Team Joker ,,,,
53 Denz Nico 21,,,,
54 Moscon Gianni 20,,,,
55 Koishi YumaCCT p/b Champion System 21CCT p/b Champion System0:240:24
56 Perry BenSilber Pro Cycling 21Silber Pro Cycling0:320:32
57 Bonnamour Franck 190:480:48
58 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil0:500:50
59 Crisafulli Facundo 191:001:00
60 Logier Jan 20,,1:00
61 Bax SjoerdRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,1:00
62 Mccarthy Robert-jonSEG Racing  21SEG Racing ,,1:00
63 Maidos TilegenVino 4ever 21Vino 4ever,,1:00
64 Natarov YuriySeven Rivers Cycling Team 18Seven Rivers Cycling Team,,1:00
65 Mckenna Sean 21,,1:00
66 Owsian ArkadiuszActiveJet Team 21ActiveJet Team,,1:00
67 Oien JustinAxeon Cycling Team 19Axeon Cycling Team,,1:00
68 Bryon MiguelHincapie Racing Team 20Hincapie Racing Team,,1:00
69 O\' Donnell PhilipAxeon Cycling Team 18Axeon Cycling Team,,1:00
70 Grellier Fabien 20,,1:00
71 Kuznetsov Igor 19,,1:00
72 Kustadinchev RomanRusVelo 19RusVelo1:171:17
73 Nych ArtemRusVelo 20RusVelo,,1:17
74 Jamieson Adam 191:211:21
75 Page DylanRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda1:351:35
76 Cowan Alexander 182:182:18
77 Klaris Magnus BakSEG Racing  19SEG Racing 2:502:50
78 Cuadros ÁlvaroAWT-GreenWay 20AWT-GreenWay,,2:50
79 Powless Neilson 18,,2:50
80 García IvánAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay,,2:50
81 Nulty Javan 22,,2:50
82 Carbel MichaelCult Energy Pro Cycling 20Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,2:50
83 Noppe Christophe 20,,2:50
84 Lammertink StevenSEG Racing  21SEG Racing ,,2:50
85 Martinelli Davide 21,,2:50
86 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,2:50
87 Walzel AndreasTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg,,2:50
88 Leemans RobSEG Racing  21SEG Racing ,,2:50
89 Vaidem Josten 20,,2:50
90 Shemyakin SergeySeven Rivers Cycling Team 19Seven Rivers Cycling Team,,2:50
91 Lenderink PeterRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,2:50
92 Kobashi Yuri 204:294:29
93 Savickis MartinsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 22Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,4:29
94 Rublevskis Aleksandrs Rietumu - Delfin 18Rietumu - Delfin,,4:29
95 Belevics ArtursRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin,,4:29
96 Walsh Edward 18,,4:29
97 Rodrigues JoãoTavira 20Tavira4:384:38
98 Kowalski Dylan 21,,4:38
99 Vosman Ekke-kaur 19,,4:38
100 Vahtra Norman 18,,4:38
101 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:38
102 Morabito MassimoLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team,,4:38
103 Kastemyr PontusTeam Differdange - Losch 20Team Differdange - Losch,,4:38
104 Elliott William 20,,4:38
105 Barta WillAxeon Cycling Team 19Axeon Cycling Team,,4:38
106 Stewart Daniel 20,,4:38
107 Latham ChristopherTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,4:38
108 Carpenter Harry 22,,4:38
109 Spengler Lukas 20,,4:38
110 Rosa Francesco 20,,4:38
111 Würtz Schmidt MadsColoQuick  21ColoQuick ,,4:38
112 Koch JonasRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,4:38
113 Edmondson Alex 21,,4:38
114 Weber JohannesTeam Stuttgart 20Team Stuttgart6:036:03
115 Uchino Naoya 207:397:39
116 Wood Oliver 1910:3410:34
117 Dibben JonathanTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,10:34
118 Curuchet Juan Ignacio 21,,10:34
119 Martingil Cesar 20,,10:34
120 Clements Alex 21,,10:34
121 Donato Riccardo 21,,10:34
122 Oka Atsushi 19,,10:34
123 Ballerini DavideUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 20Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,10:34
124 Kazimierczak Mateusz 19,,10:34
125 Froidevaux Maxime 20,,10:34
DNF Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,10:34
DNF Kuzmin AntonSeven Rivers Cycling Team 18Seven Rivers Cycling Team,,10:34
DNF Kanepejs DeinsRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin,,10:34
DNF Baška ErikAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay,,10:34
DNF Stewart Mark 19,,10:34
DNF Biedermann DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,10:34
DNF Per DavidAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,10:34
DNF Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør,,10:34
DNF Shtein GrigoriySeven Rivers Cycling Team 19Seven Rivers Cycling Team,,10:34
DNF Politt NilsTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting ,,10:34
DNF Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro 21CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,10:34
DNF San Sebastian Xabier 19,,10:34
DNF Bengtsson Filip 19,,10:34
DNF Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - Losch 19Team Differdange - Losch,,10:34
DNF Shimizu Ohko 22,,10:34
DNF Trillini Sebastian Martin JuniorUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 20Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,10:34
DNF Lajcha JurajKemo Dukla Trencin 21Kemo Dukla Trencin,,10:34
DNF Kalf Steven 19,,10:34
DNF Höög GustavTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 20Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,,10:34
DNF Englaro Max ,,10:34
DNF Omote Toshiki 22,,10:34
DNF Vivas Federico 18,,10:34
DNF Holomek MilanKemo Dukla Trencin 19Kemo Dukla Trencin,,10:34
DNF Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,10:34
DNF Jeret Timmo 21,,10:34
DNF Wengler Joé 18,,10:34
DNF Fritsch SvenTeam Differdange - Losch 20Team Differdange - Losch,,10:34
DNF Wilson JackAn Post - Chain Reaction 21An Post - Chain Reaction,,10:34
DNF Stevenson OscarAfrican Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team 19African Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team,,10:34
DNF Otonicar MartinRadenska Ljubljana 20Radenska Ljubljana,,10:34
DNS Mühlberger GregorTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,10:34
DNS KatraŠnik Gašper 19,,10:34
DNS Kurianov Stepan 18,,10:34


Race information

Date: 15th April 2015
Avg. speed winner: 40.37 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Crotoy › Mers-les-Bains
PCS point scale: E-1.Ncup
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05386 sec.