2007
2016
«
»
2015»1st

Tour of Croatia

(2.1)
2015»Stage 5 (Final)»Sveti MartinZagreb(177km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00136 PATERSKI MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16203:59:40
243+26:5584 GROßSCHARTNER FelixTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1112,,
0:00
315+8:2574 MAIKIN RomanRusVelo24RusVelo67,,
0:00
442+26:0995 PARDINI OlivierVerandas Willems Cycling Team29Verandas Willems Cycling Team55,,
0:00
560+35:1392 CALLEEUW JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team29Verandas Willems Cycling Team440:10
0:10
618+9:30121 VIGANÒ DavideTeam Idea 2010 ASD30Team Idea 2010 ASD23,,
0:10
79+4:09137 RUTKIEWICZ MarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20:14
0:14
810+4:23132 BOLE GregaCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10:17
0:17
963+36:05148 VERMELTFOORT CoenCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke27Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,
0:17
1039+24:32186 SIMÓN JordiTeam Ecuador24Team Ecuador,,
0:17
1157+34:0191 BILLE GaëtanVerandas Willems Cycling Team27Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,
0:17
1261+36:0543 KOROŠEC RokRadenska Ljubljana21Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:17
135+1:4073 FIRSANOV SergeyRusVelo32RusVelo,,
0:17
1464+36:05165 GIORNI Silviod'Amico - Bottecchia23d'Amico - Bottecchia,,
0:17
15106+54:50101 WILLWOHL WilliLKT Team Brandenburg20LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:17
163+1:18131 SZMYD SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice 37CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:17
1745+27:21134 MARYCZ JarosławCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:17
182+1:016 ROGLIČ PrimožAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil,,
0:17
1962+36:0536 MONGUZZI CristianoMeridiana Kamen Team29Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:17
204+1:3917 RAVASI Edward20,,
0:17
2135+19:54135 MATYSIAK BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice 30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:24
0:24
2283+40:0333 CAMPAGNARO SimoneMeridiana Kamen Team28Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:24
2316+8:3398 VAN ZUMMEREN StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team23Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,
0:24
2452+30:37152 BERNAS PawełActiveJet Team24ActiveJet Team0:26
0:26
2522+13:2683 GOLČER JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:26
2669+36:25141 BOL JetseCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,
0:26
276+2:17138 SAMOILAU BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:26
2817+9:26111 GAFFURINI NicolaMG.Kvis Vega 25MG.Kvis Vega ,,
0:26
2924+14:0757 TUREK DanielCycling Academy Team22Cycling Academy Team,,
0:26
3020+12:0332 CAMBIANICA EneaMeridiana Kamen Team25Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:26
3123+13:33183 FERNANDEZ HiginioTeam Ecuador26Team Ecuador,,
0:26
3266+36:18168 PARRINELLO Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia26d'Amico - Bottecchia0:32
0:32
3347+28:11173 CLANCY StephenTeam Novo Nordisk22Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:32
3414+7:08161 CIAVATTA Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia30d'Amico - Bottecchia,,
0:32
357+2:3231 KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team30Meridiana Kamen Team0:35
0:35
3668+36:2385 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:35
3767+36:2325 FORTIN FilippoGM Cycling Team26GM Cycling Team,,
0:35
3812+6:3781 KVASINA MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:35
3913+7:0526 HERNÁNDEZ José TitoGM Cycling Team20GM Cycling Team,,
0:35
4021+13:2346 PAVLIČ MarkoRadenska Ljubljana22Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:35
418+3:1816 PACCHIARDO Davide24,,
0:35
4251+30:2935 MALTAR BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team20Meridiana Kamen Team0:39
0:39
4311+5:07151 PODLASKI MichałActiveJet Team26ActiveJet Team,,
0:39
4470+36:3171 BALYKIN IvanRusVelo24RusVelo0:43
0:43
4554+31:29112 GAZZARA MicheleMG.Kvis Vega 24MG.Kvis Vega 0:47
0:47
4631+19:08143 GROEN IkeCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke0:50
0:50
4726+14:551 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil36Adria Mobil1:04
1:04
4894+44:30162 BOCCHIOLA Giorgiod'Amico - Bottecchia26d'Amico - Bottecchia1:07
1:07
4927+14:55145 MOL WouterCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke33Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke1:10
1:10
5071+36:573 KUMP MarkoAdria Mobil26Adria Mobil1:24
1:24
5129+18:227 RUMAC JosipAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil1:26
1:26
5228+15:2923 D'URBANO MarcoGM Cycling Team23GM Cycling Team1:30
1:30
53101+48:03163 BROGI Adrianod'Amico - Bottecchia23d'Amico - Bottecchia1:32
1:32
5458+34:2454 GABAY GuyCycling Academy Team21Cycling Academy Team1:34
1:34
5532+19:1675 POZDNYAKOV KirillRusVelo26RusVelo1:39
1:39
5619+10:57113 GIAMPAOLO MorenoMG.Kvis Vega 23MG.Kvis Vega 1:45
1:45
5738+22:5596 REUS KaiVerandas Willems Cycling Team30Verandas Willems Cycling Team1:49
1:49
5844+27:0077 SOLOMENNIKOV AndreiRusVelo27RusVelo,,
1:49
5930+18:49127 SPREAFICO MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD22Team Idea 2010 ASD1:53
1:53
60100+47:5545 MISKULIN JureRadenska Ljubljana20Radenska Ljubljana,,
1:53
6125+14:1761 ANDERSEN Oddbjorn KlomstenTeam Frøy Bianchi24Team Frøy Bianchi,,
1:53
62104+50:5134 FRANKOVIC MateoMeridiana Kamen Team20Meridiana Kamen Team1:56
1:56
6395+45:0594 MYNGHEER DaanVerandas Willems Cycling Team22Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,
1:56
6446+28:05142 DE GREEF RobbertCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke23Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,
1:56
6573+37:5864 KRISTOFFERSEN AndersTeam Frøy Bianchi22Team Frøy Bianchi1:58
1:58
6691+40:5148 ŠAFARIC MaticRadenska Ljubljana19Radenska Ljubljana,,
1:58
6772+37:4678 STASH MamyrRusVelo21RusVelo,,
1:58
6874+37:5822 DI SANTE AntonioGM Cycling Team21GM Cycling Team,,
1:58
6936+21:00185 NAVARRETE SegundoTeam Ecuador29Team Ecuador,,
1:58
7059+35:0255 MIGDAł WojciechCycling Academy Team24Cycling Academy Team2:03
2:03
7148+28:43164 ESTRADA Eduardod'Amico - Bottecchia20d'Amico - Bottecchia,,
2:03
72102+48:05181 RAGONESSI JoséTeam Ecuador30Team Ecuador,,
2:03
7337+22:27155 EZQUERRA JesúsActiveJet Team24ActiveJet Team2:06
2:06
7475+38:065 PER DavidAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
2:06
7582+39:19187 TORRES AlbertTeam Ecuador25Team Ecuador2:17
2:17
7676+38:1772 BOEV IgorRusVelo25RusVelo,,
2:17
77103+49:2744 KRAJNC GregaRadenska Ljubljana19Radenska Ljubljana,,
2:17
7850+30:00133 KUREK AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:24
2:24
7996+45:16115 MUFFOLINI LucaMG.Kvis Vega 22MG.Kvis Vega ,,
2:24
8079+38:2986 MARIN MatejTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 34Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:29
2:29
8177+38:2027 PARRA JordanGM Cycling Team21GM Cycling Team2:32
2:32
8280+38:332 FAJT KristjanAdria Mobil32Adria Mobil2:33
2:33
8378+38:23125 MALUCELLI MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD21Team Idea 2010 ASD2:35
2:35
8433+19:3524 FERRAROTTI Alessandro MarioGM Cycling Team21GM Cycling Team,,
2:35
8590+40:4813 CHINELLO Fabio262:38
2:38
8634+19:37171 HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk23Team Novo Nordisk2:45
2:45
8787+40:21178 WILLIAMS ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk33Team Novo Nordisk,,
2:45
8884+40:0937 REPŠE UrošMeridiana Kamen Team21Meridiana Kamen Team3:01
3:01
89108+57:4114 GASPARRINI Rino233:08
3:08
90110+58:46104 REIMER MartinLKT Team Brandenburg27LKT Team Brandenburg3:18
3:18
9141+26:084 NOVAK DomenAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil4:04
4:04
9256+31:55128 TIZZA MarcoTeam Idea 2010 ASD23Team Idea 2010 ASD4:12
4:12
9355+31:48108 SOBALLA CarlLKT Team Brandenburg20LKT Team Brandenburg4:18
4:18
9485+40:1576 SEROV AlexanderRusVelo32RusVelo,,
4:18
9586+40:2011 BERTAZZO Liam234:32
4:32
9688+40:42153 BODNAR ŁukaszActiveJet Team32ActiveJet Team,,
4:32
9740+25:45156 FRANCZAK PawełActiveJet Team23ActiveJet Team,,
4:32
98111+1:04:31146 VAN DER HOORN TacoCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke21Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,
4:32
9981+39:1851 BEAR YoavCycling Academy Team23Cycling Academy Team5:13
5:13
10089+40:4797 VAN GUCHT StenVerandas Willems Cycling Team22Verandas Willems Cycling Team5:30
5:30
10192+41:1893 CLAEYS DimitriVerandas Willems Cycling Team27Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,
5:30
102105+52:2463 GARCIA DamienTeam Frøy Bianchi23Team Frøy Bianchi5:32
5:32
103113+1:21:4018 WACKERMANN Luca236:37
6:37
10449+29:14102 FRANZ MarcelLKT Team Brandenburg19LKT Team Brandenburg6:41
6:41
105107+55:34184 GASPAR JoãoTeam Ecuador23Team Ecuador7:10
7:10
10699+47:09126 PETTITI AlessandroTeam Idea 2010 ASD25Team Idea 2010 ASD9:13
9:13
107114+1:24:45166 LEONE Davided'Amico - Bottecchia18d'Amico - Bottecchia,,
9:13
108109+57:58122 CAPELLI LucaTeam Idea 2010 ASD22Team Idea 2010 ASD,,
9:13
10953+30:5028 SAZANOV AndreyGM Cycling Team21GM Cycling Team,,
9:13
110115+1:26:3966 ROE AndersTeam Frøy Bianchi21Team Frøy Bianchi,,
9:13
11198+45:50154 BRYLOWSKI PawelActiveJet Team25ActiveJet Team9:17
9:17
112112+1:20:59174 DE KEIJZER GerdTeam Novo Nordisk21Team Novo Nordisk9:19
9:19
11365+36:11147 VAN ZANDBEEK RonanCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,
9:19
11497+45:46144 HEREIJGERS KobusCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,
9:19
11593+41:37158 GRADEK KamilActiveJet Team24ActiveJet Team9:26
9:26
DNF157 GONZÁLEZ MarioActiveJet Team22ActiveJet Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-136 PATERSKI MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 80100 22:05:16..
22-6 ROGLIČ PrimožAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil56701:01
1:01
..
33-131 SZMYD SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice 37CCC Sprandi Polkowice 32501:18
1:18
..
44-17 RAVASI Edward2024361:39
1:39
..
55-73 FIRSANOV SergeyRusVelo32RusVelo20281:40
1:40
..
66-138 SAMOILAU BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16242:17
2:17
..
77-31 KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team30Meridiana Kamen Team12202:32
2:32
..
88-16 PACCHIARDO Davide248183:18
3:18
..
99-137 RUTKIEWICZ MarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 7164:09
4:09
..
1010-132 BOLE GregaCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6144:23
4:23
..
1111-151 PODLASKI MichałActiveJet Team26ActiveJet Team5125:07
5:07
..
1212-81 KVASINA MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3106:37
6:37
..
1313-26 HERNÁNDEZ José TitoGM Cycling Team20GM Cycling Team87:05
7:05
..
1414-161 CIAVATTA Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia30d'Amico - Bottecchia77:08
7:08
..
1516▲174 MAIKIN RomanRusVelo24RusVelo68:25
8:25
..
1615▼198 VAN ZUMMEREN StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team23Verandas Willems Cycling Team58:33
8:33
..
1717-111 GAFFURINI NicolaMG.Kvis Vega 25MG.Kvis Vega 49:26
9:26
..
1819▲1121 VIGANÒ DavideTeam Idea 2010 ASD30Team Idea 2010 ASD39:30
9:30
..
1918▼1113 GIAMPAOLO MorenoMG.Kvis Vega 23MG.Kvis Vega 210:57
10:57
..
2020-32 CAMBIANICA EneaMeridiana Kamen Team25Meridiana Kamen Team112:03
12:03
..
2122▲146 PAVLIČ MarkoRadenska Ljubljana22Radenska Ljubljana13:23
13:23
..
2223▲183 GOLČER JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 13:26
13:26
..
2324▲1183 FERNANDEZ HiginioTeam Ecuador26Team Ecuador13:33
13:33
..
2425▲157 TUREK DanielCycling Academy Team22Cycling Academy Team14:07
14:07
..
2521▼461 ANDERSEN Oddbjorn KlomstenTeam Frøy Bianchi24Team Frøy Bianchi14:17
14:17
..
2627▲11 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil36Adria Mobil14:55
14:55
..
2726▼1145 MOL WouterCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke33Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,
14:55
..
2828-23 D'URBANO MarcoGM Cycling Team23GM Cycling Team15:29
15:29
..
2930▲17 RUMAC JosipAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil18:22
18:22
..
3031▲1127 SPREAFICO MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD22Team Idea 2010 ASD18:49
18:49
..
3134▲3143 GROEN IkeCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke19:08
19:08
..
3233▲175 POZDNYAKOV KirillRusVelo26RusVelo19:16
19:16
..
3332▼124 FERRAROTTI Alessandro MarioGM Cycling Team21GM Cycling Team19:35
19:35
..
3429▼5171 HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk23Team Novo Nordisk19:37
19:37
..
3536▲1135 MATYSIAK BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice 30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 19:54
19:54
..
3635▼1185 NAVARRETE SegundoTeam Ecuador29Team Ecuador21:00
21:00
..
3737-155 EZQUERRA JesúsActiveJet Team24ActiveJet Team22:27
22:27
..
3838-96 REUS KaiVerandas Willems Cycling Team30Verandas Willems Cycling Team22:55
22:55
..
3943▲4186 SIMÓN JordiTeam Ecuador24Team Ecuador24:32
24:32
..
4039▼1156 FRANCZAK PawełActiveJet Team23ActiveJet Team25:45
25:45
..
4141-4 NOVAK DomenAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil26:08
26:08
..
4246▲495 PARDINI OlivierVerandas Willems Cycling Team29Verandas Willems Cycling Team26:09
26:09
..
4349▲684 GROßSCHARTNER FelixTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 26:55
26:55
..
4444-77 SOLOMENNIKOV AndreiRusVelo27RusVelo27:00
27:00
..
4550▲5134 MARYCZ JarosławCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 27:21
27:21
..
4645▼1142 DE GREEF RobbertCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke23Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke28:05
28:05
..
4753▲6173 CLANCY StephenTeam Novo Nordisk22Team Novo Nordisk28:11
28:11
..
4847▼1164 ESTRADA Eduardod'Amico - Bottecchia20d'Amico - Bottecchia28:43
28:43
..
4942▼7102 FRANZ MarcelLKT Team Brandenburg19LKT Team Brandenburg29:14
29:14
..
5052▲2133 KUREK AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 30:00
30:00
..
5156▲535 MALTAR BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team20Meridiana Kamen Team30:29
30:29
..
5257▲5152 BERNAS PawełActiveJet Team24ActiveJet Team30:37
30:37
..
5340▼1328 SAZANOV AndreyGM Cycling Team21GM Cycling Team30:50
30:50
..
5458▲4112 GAZZARA MicheleMG.Kvis Vega 24MG.Kvis Vega 31:29
31:29
..
5551▼4108 SOBALLA CarlLKT Team Brandenburg20LKT Team Brandenburg31:48
31:48
..
5654▼2128 TIZZA MarcoTeam Idea 2010 ASD23Team Idea 2010 ASD31:55
31:55
..
5762▲591 BILLE GaëtanVerandas Willems Cycling Team27Verandas Willems Cycling Team34:01
34:01
..
5860▲254 GABAY GuyCycling Academy Team21Cycling Academy Team34:24
34:24
..
5961▲255 MIGDAł WojciechCycling Academy Team24Cycling Academy Team35:02
35:02
..
6064▲492 CALLEEUW JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team29Verandas Willems Cycling Team35:13
35:13
..
6170▲943 KOROŠEC RokRadenska Ljubljana21Radenska Ljubljana36:05
36:05
..
6274▲1236 MONGUZZI CristianoMeridiana Kamen Team29Meridiana Kamen Team,,
36:05
..
6377▲14148 VERMELTFOORT CoenCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke27Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,
36:05
..
6478▲14165 GIORNI Silviod'Amico - Bottecchia23d'Amico - Bottecchia,,
36:05
..
6548▼17147 VAN ZANDBEEK RonanCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke36:11
36:11
..
6667▲1168 PARRINELLO Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia26d'Amico - Bottecchia36:18
36:18
..
6768▲125 FORTIN FilippoGM Cycling Team26GM Cycling Team36:23
36:23
..
6871▲385 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
36:23
..
6980▲11141 BOL JetseCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke36:25
36:25
..
7076▲671 BALYKIN IvanRusVelo24RusVelo36:31
36:31
..
7166▼53 KUMP MarkoAdria Mobil26Adria Mobil36:57
36:57
..
7275▲378 STASH MamyrRusVelo21RusVelo37:46
37:46
..
7383▲1064 KRISTOFFERSEN AndersTeam Frøy Bianchi22Team Frøy Bianchi37:58
37:58
..
7484▲1022 DI SANTE AntonioGM Cycling Team21GM Cycling Team,,
37:58
..
7582▲75 PER DavidAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil38:06
38:06
..
7686▲1072 BOEV IgorRusVelo25RusVelo38:17
38:17
..
7772▼527 PARRA JordanGM Cycling Team21GM Cycling Team38:20
38:20
..
7873▼5125 MALUCELLI MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD21Team Idea 2010 ASD38:23
38:23
..
7985▲686 MARIN MatejTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 34Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 38:29
38:29
..
8081▲12 FAJT KristjanAdria Mobil32Adria Mobil38:33
38:33
..
8163▼1851 BEAR YoavCycling Academy Team23Cycling Academy Team39:18
39:18
..
8291▲9187 TORRES AlbertTeam Ecuador25Team Ecuador39:19
39:19
..
8397▲1433 CAMPAGNARO SimoneMeridiana Kamen Team28Meridiana Kamen Team40:03
40:03
..
8492▲837 REPŠE UrošMeridiana Kamen Team21Meridiana Kamen Team40:09
40:09
..
8587▲276 SEROV AlexanderRusVelo32RusVelo40:15
40:15
..
8669▼1711 BERTAZZO Liam2340:20
40:20
..
8793▲6178 WILLIAMS ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk33Team Novo Nordisk40:21
40:21
..
8888-153 BODNAR ŁukaszActiveJet Team32ActiveJet Team40:42
40:42
..
8965▼2497 VAN GUCHT StenVerandas Willems Cycling Team22Verandas Willems Cycling Team40:47
40:47
..
9095▲513 CHINELLO Fabio2640:48
40:48
..
9196▲548 ŠAFARIC MaticRadenska Ljubljana19Radenska Ljubljana40:51
40:51
..
9279▼1393 CLAEYS DimitriVerandas Willems Cycling Team27Verandas Willems Cycling Team41:18
41:18
..
9359▼34158 GRADEK KamilActiveJet Team24ActiveJet Team41:37
41:37
..
94100▲6162 BOCCHIOLA Giorgiod'Amico - Bottecchia26d'Amico - Bottecchia44:30
44:30
..
9599▲494 MYNGHEER DaanVerandas Willems Cycling Team22Verandas Willems Cycling Team45:05
45:05
..
9698▲2115 MUFFOLINI LucaMG.Kvis Vega 22MG.Kvis Vega 45:16
45:16
..
9789▼8144 HEREIJGERS KobusCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke45:46
45:46
..
9890▼8154 BRYLOWSKI PawelActiveJet Team25ActiveJet Team45:50
45:50
..
9994▼5126 PETTITI AlessandroTeam Idea 2010 ASD25Team Idea 2010 ASD47:09
47:09
..
100101▲145 MISKULIN JureRadenska Ljubljana20Radenska Ljubljana47:55
47:55
..
101103▲2163 BROGI Adrianod'Amico - Bottecchia23d'Amico - Bottecchia48:03
48:03
..
102102-181 RAGONESSI JoséTeam Ecuador30Team Ecuador48:05
48:05
..
103105▲244 KRAJNC GregaRadenska Ljubljana19Radenska Ljubljana49:27
49:27
..
104108▲434 FRANKOVIC MateoMeridiana Kamen Team20Meridiana Kamen Team50:51
50:51
..
105104▼163 GARCIA DamienTeam Frøy Bianchi23Team Frøy Bianchi52:24
52:24
..
106110▲4101 WILLWOHL WilliLKT Team Brandenburg20LKT Team Brandenburg54:50
54:50
..
107106▼1184 GASPAR JoãoTeam Ecuador23Team Ecuador55:34
55:34
..
108109▲114 GASPARRINI Rino2357:41
57:41
..
109107▼2122 CAPELLI LucaTeam Idea 2010 ASD22Team Idea 2010 ASD57:58
57:58
..
110111▲1104 REIMER MartinLKT Team Brandenburg27LKT Team Brandenburg58:46
58:46
..
111112▲1146 VAN DER HOORN TacoCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke21Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke1:04:31
1:04:31
..
112113▲1174 DE KEIJZER GerdTeam Novo Nordisk21Team Novo Nordisk1:20:59
1:20:59
..
113114▲118 WACKERMANN Luca231:21:40
1:21:40
..
114115▲1166 LEONE Davided'Amico - Bottecchia18d'Amico - Bottecchia1:24:45
1:24:45
..
115116▲166 ROE AndersTeam Frøy Bianchi21Team Frøy Bianchi1:26:39
1:26:39
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-136 PATERSKI MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 86+25
22-3 KUMP MarkoAdria Mobil26Adria Mobil52-
34▲174 MAIKIN RomanRusVelo24RusVelo48+16
46▲2132 BOLE GregaCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 38+8
53▼2156 FRANCZAK PawełActiveJet Team23ActiveJet Team34-
68▲2121 VIGANÒ DavideTeam Idea 2010 ASD30Team Idea 2010 ASD32+10
75▼293 CLAEYS DimitriVerandas Willems Cycling Team27Verandas Willems Cycling Team30-
811▲391 BILLE GaëtanVerandas Willems Cycling Team27Verandas Willems Cycling Team25+5
97▼211 BERTAZZO Liam2324-
1043▲3384 GROßSCHARTNER FelixTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23+20
1137▲2692 CALLEEUW JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team29Verandas Willems Cycling Team22+18
129▼3152 BERNAS PawełActiveJet Team24ActiveJet Team21-
1321▲8137 RUTKIEWICZ MarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20+9
1417▲3186 SIMÓN JordiTeam Ecuador24Team Ecuador20+6
1510▼56 ROGLIČ PrimožAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil20-
1612▼425 FORTIN FilippoGM Cycling Team26GM Cycling Team20-
1734▲1795 PARDINI OlivierVerandas Willems Cycling Team29Verandas Willems Cycling Team19+14
1813▼583 GOLČER JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 17-
1914▼5131 SZMYD SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice 37CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16-
2020-43 KOROŠEC RokRadenska Ljubljana21Radenska Ljubljana16+4
2115▼698 VAN ZUMMEREN StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team23Verandas Willems Cycling Team15-
2219▼373 FIRSANOV SergeyRusVelo32RusVelo15+3
2327▲4148 VERMELTFOORT CoenCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke27Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke15+7
2416▼845 MISKULIN JureRadenska Ljubljana20Radenska Ljubljana15-
2518▼717 RAVASI Edward2014-
2623▼3165 GIORNI Silviod'Amico - Bottecchia23d'Amico - Bottecchia12+2
2722▼5138 SAMOILAU BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11-
2824▼414 GASPARRINI Rino2310-
2925▼431 KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team30Meridiana Kamen Team9-
30-187 TORRES AlbertTeam Ecuador25Team Ecuador9+9
3140▲981 KVASINA MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8+5
3226▼616 PACCHIARDO Davide248-
3328▼54 NOVAK DomenAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil7-
3429▼5108 SOBALLA CarlLKT Team Brandenburg20LKT Team Brandenburg7-
3530▼5125 MALUCELLI MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD21Team Idea 2010 ASD7-
3632▼4146 VAN DER HOORN TacoCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke21Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke7+1
3731▼671 BALYKIN IvanRusVelo24RusVelo6-
38-76 SEROV AlexanderRusVelo32RusVelo5+5
3933▼6135 MATYSIAK BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice 30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5-
4035▼5151 PODLASKI MichałActiveJet Team26ActiveJet Team4-
4136▼51 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil36Adria Mobil4-
4238▼485 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4-
4339▼4154 BRYLOWSKI PawelActiveJet Team25ActiveJet Team4-
4441▼357 TUREK DanielCycling Academy Team22Cycling Academy Team3-
4542▼323 D'URBANO MarcoGM Cycling Team23GM Cycling Team3-
4644▼2168 PARRINELLO Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia26d'Amico - Bottecchia3-
4745▼2153 BODNAR ŁukaszActiveJet Team32ActiveJet Team3-
4846▼226 HERNÁNDEZ José TitoGM Cycling Team20GM Cycling Team2-
4947▼2161 CIAVATTA Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia30d'Amico - Bottecchia2-
5048▼27 RUMAC JosipAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil2-
5149▼236 MONGUZZI CristianoMeridiana Kamen Team29Meridiana Kamen Team2-
52-171 HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk23Team Novo Nordisk1+1
5351▼2141 BOL JetseCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke1-
5452▼294 MYNGHEER DaanVerandas Willems Cycling Team22Verandas Willems Cycling Team1-
55-101 WILLWOHL WilliLKT Team Brandenburg20LKT Team Brandenburg1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-136 PATERSKI MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 30-
22-186 SIMÓN JordiTeam Ecuador24Team Ecuador13-
33-128 TIZZA MarcoTeam Idea 2010 ASD23Team Idea 2010 ASD10-
44-6 ROGLIČ PrimožAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil8-
5-81 KVASINA MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6+6
65▼1131 SZMYD SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice 37CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6-
76▼11 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil36Adria Mobil6-
87▼117 RAVASI Edward204-
9-171 HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk23Team Novo Nordisk4+4
108▼2168 PARRINELLO Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia26d'Amico - Bottecchia4-
119▼283 GOLČER JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3-
1210▼2146 VAN DER HOORN TacoCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke21Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke3-
1311▼273 FIRSANOV SergeyRusVelo32RusVelo2-
1412▼298 VAN ZUMMEREN StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team23Verandas Willems Cycling Team2-
1513▼257 TUREK DanielCycling Academy Team22Cycling Academy Team2-
1614▼2152 BERNAS PawełActiveJet Team24ActiveJet Team2-
17-37 REPŠE UrošMeridiana Kamen Team21Meridiana Kamen Team2+2
1815▼3153 BODNAR ŁukaszActiveJet Team32ActiveJet Team2-
1916▼391 BILLE GaëtanVerandas Willems Cycling Team27Verandas Willems Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-17 RAVASI Edward20 22:06:55
22-26 HERNÁNDEZ José TitoGM Cycling Team20GM Cycling Team5:26
5:26
33-46 PAVLIČ MarkoRadenska Ljubljana22Radenska Ljubljana11:44
11:44
44-57 TUREK DanielCycling Academy Team22Cycling Academy Team12:28
12:28
55-7 RUMAC JosipAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil16:43
16:43
66-127 SPREAFICO MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD22Team Idea 2010 ASD17:10
17:10
77-24 FERRAROTTI Alessandro MarioGM Cycling Team21GM Cycling Team17:56
17:56
89▲14 NOVAK DomenAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil24:29
24:29
912▲384 GROßSCHARTNER FelixTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25:16
25:16
1011▲1164 ESTRADA Eduardod'Amico - Bottecchia20d'Amico - Bottecchia27:04
27:04
1110▼1102 FRANZ MarcelLKT Team Brandenburg19LKT Team Brandenburg27:35
27:35
1214▲235 MALTAR BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team20Meridiana Kamen Team28:50
28:50
138▼528 SAZANOV AndreyGM Cycling Team21GM Cycling Team29:11
29:11
1413▼1108 SOBALLA CarlLKT Team Brandenburg20LKT Team Brandenburg30:09
30:09
1515-54 GABAY GuyCycling Academy Team21Cycling Academy Team32:45
32:45
1616-43 KOROŠEC RokRadenska Ljubljana21Radenska Ljubljana34:26
34:26
1719▲278 STASH MamyrRusVelo21RusVelo36:07
36:07
1821▲364 KRISTOFFERSEN AndersTeam Frøy Bianchi22Team Frøy Bianchi36:19
36:19
1922▲322 DI SANTE AntonioGM Cycling Team21GM Cycling Team,,
36:19
2020-5 PER DavidAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil36:27
36:27
2117▼427 PARRA JordanGM Cycling Team21GM Cycling Team36:41
36:41
2218▼4125 MALUCELLI MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD21Team Idea 2010 ASD36:44
36:44
2323-37 REPŠE UrošMeridiana Kamen Team21Meridiana Kamen Team38:30
38:30
2424-48 ŠAFARIC MaticRadenska Ljubljana19Radenska Ljubljana39:12
39:12
2525-94 MYNGHEER DaanVerandas Willems Cycling Team22Verandas Willems Cycling Team43:26
43:26
2626-45 MISKULIN JureRadenska Ljubljana20Radenska Ljubljana46:16
46:16
2727-44 KRAJNC GregaRadenska Ljubljana19Radenska Ljubljana47:48
47:48
2829▲134 FRANKOVIC MateoMeridiana Kamen Team20Meridiana Kamen Team49:12
49:12
2930▲1101 WILLWOHL WilliLKT Team Brandenburg20LKT Team Brandenburg53:11
53:11
3028▼2122 CAPELLI LucaTeam Idea 2010 ASD22Team Idea 2010 ASD56:19
56:19
3131-146 VAN DER HOORN TacoCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke21Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke1:02:52
1:02:52
3232-174 DE KEIJZER GerdTeam Novo Nordisk21Team Novo Nordisk1:19:20
1:19:20
3333-166 LEONE Davided'Amico - Bottecchia18d'Amico - Bottecchia1:23:06
1:23:06
3434-66 ROE AndersTeam Frøy Bianchi21Team Frøy Bianchi1:25:00
1:25:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- CCC Sprandi Polkowice PCT 66:19:48
22- Adria MobilCT16:47
16:47
33- RusVeloPCT23:52
23:52
44- Team Idea 2010 ASDCT35:46
35:46
55- GM Cycling TeamCT35:58
35:58
67▲1 Meridiana Kamen TeamCT37:43
37:43
88- Verandas Willems Cycling TeamCT40:06
40:06
910▲1 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels CT42:59
42:59
109▼1 ActiveJet TeamCT43:48
43:48
1112▲1 Cyclingteam Join's - De RijkeCT46:33
46:33
1211▼1 MG.Kvis Vega CT47:32
47:32
1313- d'Amico - BottecchiaCT49:18
49:18
1414- Team EcuadorCT54:56
54:56
1515- Cycling Academy TeamCT1:07:30
1:07:30
1617▲1 Radenska LjubljanaCT1:22:40
1:22:40
1716▼1 Team Novo NordiskPCT1:24:10
1:24:10
1818- LKT Team BrandenburgCT1:30:13
1:30:13
1919- Team Frøy BianchiCT1:37:21
1:37:21
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    26 April 2015
  • Avg. speed winner:
    44.31 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    177 km
  • Race ranking:
    178
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile