Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
-
»
«

 2015   »   1st Tour of Croatia (2.1)

Stage 5  »  Sveti Martin  ›  Zagreb   (177k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1136 Paterski Maciej28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16201+0:003:59:40 3:59:40
284 Großschartner Felix21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 111243+26:55,, ,,
374 Maikin Roman24RusVelo6715+8:25,, ,,
495 Pardini Olivier29Verandas Willems Cycling Team5542+26:09,, ,,
592 Calleeuw Joeri29Verandas Willems Cycling Team4460+35:130:10 0:10
6121 Viganò Davide30Team Idea 2010 ASD2318+9:30,, 0:10
7137 Rutkiewicz Marek33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 29+4:090:14 0:14
8132 Bole Grega29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 110+4:230:17 0:17
9148 Vermeltfoort Coen27Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke63+36:05,, 0:17
10186 Simón Jordi24Team Ecuador39+24:32,, 0:17
1191 Bille Gaetan27Verandas Willems Cycling Team57+34:01,, 0:17
1243 Korošec Rok21Radenska Ljubljana61+36:05,, 0:17
1373 Firsanov Sergey32RusVelo5+1:40,, 0:17
14165 Giorni Silvio23d'Amico - Bottecchia64+36:05,, 0:17
15101 Willwohl Willi20LKT Team Brandenburg106+54:50,, 0:17
16131 Szmyd Sylwester37CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3+1:18,, 0:17
17134 Marycz Jarosław28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 45+27:21,, 0:17
186 Roglič Primož25Adria Mobil2+1:01,, 0:17
1936 Monguzzi Cristiano29Meridiana Kamen Team62+36:05,, 0:17
2017 Ravasi Edward204+1:39,, 0:17
21135 Matysiak Bartłomiej30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 35+19:540:24 0:24
2233 Campagnaro Simone28Meridiana Kamen Team83+40:03,, 0:24
2398 Van Zummeren Stef23Verandas Willems Cycling Team16+8:33,, 0:24
24152 Bernas Paweł24ActiveJet Team52+30:370:26 0:26
2583 Golčer Jure37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22+13:26,, 0:26
26141 Bol Jetse25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke69+36:25,, 0:26
27138 Samoilau Branislau29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6+2:17,, 0:26
28111 Gaffurini Nicola25MG.Kvis Vega 17+9:26,, 0:26
2957 Turek Daniel22Cycling Academy Team24+14:07,, 0:26
3032 Cambianica Enea25Meridiana Kamen Team20+12:03,, 0:26
31183 Fernandez Higinio26Team Ecuador23+13:33,, 0:26
32168 Parrinello Antonino26d'Amico - Bottecchia66+36:180:32 0:32
33173 Clancy Stephen22Team Novo Nordisk47+28:11,, 0:32
34161 Ciavatta Paolo30d'Amico - Bottecchia14+7:08,, 0:32
3531 Kiserlovski Emanuel30Meridiana Kamen Team7+2:320:35 0:35
3685 Krizek Matthias26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 68+36:23,, 0:35
3725 Fortin Filippo26GM Cycling Team67+36:23,, 0:35
3881 Kvasina Matija33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12+6:37,, 0:35
3926 Hernandez Jose Tito20GM Cycling Team13+7:05,, 0:35
4046 Pavlic Marko22Radenska Ljubljana21+13:23,, 0:35
4116 Pacchiardo Davide248+3:18,, 0:35
4235 Maltar Bruno20Meridiana Kamen Team51+30:290:39 0:39
43151 Podlaski Michal26ActiveJet Team11+5:07,, 0:39
4471 Balykin Ivan24RusVelo70+36:310:43 0:43
45112 Gazzara Michele24MG.Kvis Vega 54+31:290:47 0:47
46143 Groen Ike22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke31+19:080:50 0:50
471 Rogina Radoslav36Adria Mobil26+14:551:04 1:04
48162 Bocchiola Giorgio26d'Amico - Bottecchia94+44:301:07 1:07
49145 Mol Wouter33Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke27+14:551:10 1:10
503 Kump Marko26Adria Mobil71+36:571:24 1:24
517 Rumac Josip20Adria Mobil29+18:221:26 1:26
5223 D'Urbano Marco23GM Cycling Team28+15:291:30 1:30
53163 Brogi Adriano23d'Amico - Bottecchia101+48:031:32 1:32
5454 Gabay Guy21Cycling Academy Team58+34:241:34 1:34
5575 Pozdnyakov Kirill26RusVelo32+19:161:39 1:39
56113 Giampaolo Moreno23MG.Kvis Vega 19+10:571:45 1:45
5796 Reus Kai30Verandas Willems Cycling Team38+22:551:49 1:49
5877 Solomennikov Andrei27RusVelo44+27:00,, 1:49
59127 Spreafico Matteo22Team Idea 2010 ASD30+18:491:53 1:53
6045 Miskulin Jure20Radenska Ljubljana100+47:55,, 1:53
6161 Andersen Oddbjorn Klomsten24Team Frøy Bianchi25+14:17,, 1:53
6234 Frankovic Mateo20Meridiana Kamen Team104+50:511:56 1:56
6394 Myngheer Daan22Verandas Willems Cycling Team95+45:05,, 1:56
64142 de Greef Robbert23Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke46+28:05,, 1:56
6564 Kristoffersen Anders22Team Frøy Bianchi73+37:581:58 1:58
6648 Šafaric Matic19Radenska Ljubljana91+40:51,, 1:58
6778 Stash Mamyr21RusVelo72+37:46,, 1:58
6822 Di Sante Antonio21GM Cycling Team74+37:58,, 1:58
69185 Navarrete Segundo29Team Ecuador36+21:00,, 1:58
7055 Migdał Wojciech24Cycling Academy Team59+35:022:03 2:03
71164 Estrada Eduardo20d'Amico - Bottecchia48+28:43,, 2:03
72181 Ragonessi Jose30Team Ecuador102+48:05,, 2:03
73155 Ezquerra Jesús24ActiveJet Team37+22:272:06 2:06
745 Per David20Adria Mobil75+38:06,, 2:06
75187 Torres Albert25Team Ecuador82+39:192:17 2:17
7672 Boev Igor25RusVelo76+38:17,, 2:17
7744 Krajnc Grega19Radenska Ljubljana103+49:27,, 2:17
78133 Kurek Adrian27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 50+30:002:24 2:24
79115 Muffolini Luca22MG.Kvis Vega 96+45:16,, 2:24
8086 Marin Matej34Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 79+38:292:29 2:29
8127 Parra Jordan21GM Cycling Team77+38:202:32 2:32
822 Fajt Kristjan32Adria Mobil80+38:332:33 2:33
83125 Malucelli Matteo21Team Idea 2010 ASD78+38:232:35 2:35
8424 Ferrarotti Alessandro MarioGM Cycling Team33+19:35,, 2:35
8513 Chinello Fabio2690+40:482:38 2:38
86171 Henttala Joonas23Team Novo Nordisk34+19:372:45 2:45
87178 Williams Christopher33Team Novo Nordisk87+40:21,, 2:45
8837 Repse Uros21Meridiana Kamen Team84+40:093:01 3:01
8914 Gasparrini Rino23108+57:413:08 3:08
90104 Reimer Martin27LKT Team Brandenburg110+58:463:18 3:18
914 Novak Domen19Adria Mobil41+26:084:04 4:04
92128 Tizza Marco23Team Idea 2010 ASD56+31:554:12 4:12
93108 Soballa Carl20LKT Team Brandenburg55+31:484:18 4:18
9476 Serov Alexander32RusVelo85+40:15,, 4:18
9511 Bertazzo Liam2386+40:204:32 4:32
96153 Bodnar Łukasz32ActiveJet Team88+40:42,, 4:32
97156 Franczak Paweł23ActiveJet Team40+25:45,, 4:32
98146 van der Hoorn Taco21Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke111+1:04:31,, 4:32
9951 Bear Yoav23Cycling Academy Team81+39:185:13 5:13
10097 Van Gucht Sten22Verandas Willems Cycling Team89+40:475:30 5:30
10193 Claeys Dimitri27Verandas Willems Cycling Team92+41:18,, 5:30
10263 Garcia Damien23Team Frøy Bianchi105+52:245:32 5:32
10318 Wackermann Luca23113+1:21:406:37 6:37
104102 Franz Marcel19LKT Team Brandenburg49+29:146:41 6:41
105184 Gaspar João23Team Ecuador107+55:347:10 7:10
106126 Pettiti Alessandro25Team Idea 2010 ASD99+47:099:13 9:13
107166 Leone Davide18d'Amico - Bottecchia114+1:24:45,, 9:13
108122 Capelli Luca22Team Idea 2010 ASD109+57:58,, 9:13
10928 Sazanov Andrey21GM Cycling Team53+30:50,, 9:13
11066 Roe Anders21Team Frøy Bianchi115+1:26:39,, 9:13
111154 Brylowski Pawel25ActiveJet Team98+45:509:17 9:17
112174 De Keijzer Gerd21Team Novo Nordisk112+1:20:599:19 9:19
113147 van Zandbeek Ronan26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke65+36:11,, 9:19
114144 Hereijgers Kobus26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke97+45:46,, 9:19
115158 Gradek Kamil24ActiveJet Team93+41:379:26 9:26
DNF157 Gonzalez Mario22ActiveJet Team+ - 22:05:16,, 9:26
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-136 Paterski Maciej28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 801001+0:00 22:05:16 22:05:16+0:00
22-6 Roglič Primož25Adria Mobil56702+1:011:01 1:01+0:27
33-131 Szmyd Sylwester37CCC Sprandi Polkowice 32503+1:181:18 1:18+0:27
44-17 Ravasi Edward2024364+1:391:39 1:39+0:27
55-73 Firsanov Sergey32RusVelo20285+1:401:40 1:40+0:27
66-138 Samoilau Branislau29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16246+2:172:17 2:17+0:36
77-31 Kiserlovski Emanuel30Meridiana Kamen Team12207+2:322:32 2:32+0:45
88-16 Pacchiardo Davide248188+3:183:18 3:18+0:45
99-137 Rutkiewicz Marek33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 7169+4:094:09 4:09+0:24
1010-132 Bole Grega29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 61410+4:234:23 4:23+0:27
1111-151 Podlaski Michal26ActiveJet Team51211+5:075:07 5:07+0:49
1212-81 Kvasina Matija33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31012+6:376:37 6:37+0:42
1313-26 Hernandez Jose Tito20GM Cycling Team813+7:057:05 7:05+0:45
1414-161 Ciavatta Paolo30d'Amico - Bottecchia714+7:087:08 7:08+0:42
1516▲174 Maikin Roman24RusVelo615+8:258:25 8:25+0:06
1615▼198 Van Zummeren Stef23Verandas Willems Cycling Team516+8:338:33 8:33+0:34
1717-111 Gaffurini Nicola25MG.Kvis Vega 417+9:269:26 9:26+0:36
1819▲1121 Viganò Davide30Team Idea 2010 ASD318+9:309:30 9:30+0:20
1918▼1113 Giampaolo Moreno23MG.Kvis Vega 219+10:5710:57 10:57+1:55
2020-32 Cambianica Enea25Meridiana Kamen Team120+12:0312:03 12:03+0:36
2122▲146 Pavlic Marko22Radenska Ljubljana21+13:2313:23 13:23+0:45
2223▲183 Golčer Jure37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22+13:2613:26 13:26+0:36
2324▲1183 Fernandez Higinio26Team Ecuador23+13:3313:33 13:33+0:36
2425▲157 Turek Daniel22Cycling Academy Team24+14:0714:07 14:07+0:36
2521▼461 Andersen Oddbjorn Klomsten24Team Frøy Bianchi25+14:1714:17 14:17+2:03
2627▲11 Rogina Radoslav36Adria Mobil26+14:5514:55 14:55+1:14
2726▼1145 Mol Wouter33Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke27+14:55,, 14:55+1:20
2828-23 D'Urbano Marco23GM Cycling Team28+15:2915:29 15:29+1:40
2930▲17 Rumac Josip20Adria Mobil29+18:2218:22 18:22+1:36
3031▲1127 Spreafico Matteo22Team Idea 2010 ASD30+18:4918:49 18:49+2:03
3134▲3143 Groen Ike22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke31+19:0819:08 19:08+1:00
3233▲175 Pozdnyakov Kirill26RusVelo32+19:1619:16 19:16+1:49
3332▼124 Ferrarotti Alessandro MarioGM Cycling Team33+19:3519:35 19:35+2:45
3429▼5171 Henttala Joonas23Team Novo Nordisk34+19:3719:37 19:37+2:54
3536▲1135 Matysiak Bartłomiej30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 35+19:5419:54 19:54+0:34
3635▼1185 Navarrete Segundo29Team Ecuador36+21:0021:00 21:00+2:08
3737-155 Ezquerra Jesús24ActiveJet Team37+22:2722:27 22:27+2:16
3838-96 Reus Kai30Verandas Willems Cycling Team38+22:5522:55 22:55+1:59
3943▲4186 Simón Jordi24Team Ecuador39+24:3224:32 24:32+0:27
4039▼1156 Franczak Paweł23ActiveJet Team40+25:4525:45 25:45+4:42
4141-4 Novak Domen19Adria Mobil41+26:0826:08 26:08+4:14
4246▲495 Pardini Olivier29Verandas Willems Cycling Team42+26:0926:09 26:09+0:10
4349▲684 Großschartner Felix21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 43+26:5526:55 26:55+0:04
4444-77 Solomennikov Andrei27RusVelo44+27:0027:00 27:00+1:59
4550▲5134 Marycz Jarosław28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 45+27:2127:21 27:21+0:27
4645▼1142 de Greef Robbert23Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke46+28:0528:05 28:05+2:06
4753▲6173 Clancy Stephen22Team Novo Nordisk47+28:1128:11 28:11+0:42
4847▼1164 Estrada Eduardo20d'Amico - Bottecchia48+28:4328:43 28:43+2:13
4942▼7102 Franz Marcel19LKT Team Brandenburg49+29:1429:14 29:14+6:51
5052▲2133 Kurek Adrian27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 50+30:0030:00 30:00+2:34
5156▲535 Maltar Bruno20Meridiana Kamen Team51+30:2930:29 30:29+0:49
5257▲5152 Bernas Paweł24ActiveJet Team52+30:3730:37 30:37+0:36
5340▼1328 Sazanov Andrey21GM Cycling Team53+30:5030:50 30:50+9:23
5458▲4112 Gazzara Michele24MG.Kvis Vega 54+31:2931:29 31:29+0:57
5551▼4108 Soballa Carl20LKT Team Brandenburg55+31:4831:48 31:48+4:28
5654▼2128 Tizza Marco23Team Idea 2010 ASD56+31:5531:55 31:55+4:22
5762▲591 Bille Gaetan27Verandas Willems Cycling Team57+34:0134:01 34:01+0:27
5860▲254 Gabay Guy21Cycling Academy Team58+34:2434:24 34:24+1:44
5961▲255 Migdał Wojciech24Cycling Academy Team59+35:0235:02 35:02+2:13
6064▲492 Calleeuw Joeri29Verandas Willems Cycling Team60+35:1335:13 35:13+0:16
6170▲943 Korošec Rok21Radenska Ljubljana61+36:0536:05 36:05+0:27
6274▲1236 Monguzzi Cristiano29Meridiana Kamen Team62+36:05,, 36:05+0:27
6377▲14148 Vermeltfoort Coen27Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke63+36:05,, 36:05+0:27
6478▲14165 Giorni Silvio23d'Amico - Bottecchia64+36:05,, 36:05+0:27
6548▼17147 van Zandbeek Ronan26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke65+36:1136:11 36:11+9:29
6667▲1168 Parrinello Antonino26d'Amico - Bottecchia66+36:1836:18 36:18+0:42
6768▲125 Fortin Filippo26GM Cycling Team67+36:2336:23 36:23+0:45
6871▲385 Krizek Matthias26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 68+36:23,, 36:23+0:45
6980▲11141 Bol Jetse25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke69+36:2536:25 36:25+0:36
7076▲671 Balykin Ivan24RusVelo70+36:3136:31 36:31+0:53
7166▼53 Kump Marko26Adria Mobil71+36:5736:57 36:57+1:34
7275▲378 Stash Mamyr21RusVelo72+37:4637:46 37:46+2:08
7383▲1064 Kristoffersen Anders22Team Frøy Bianchi73+37:5837:58 37:58+2:08
7484▲1022 Di Sante Antonio21GM Cycling Team74+37:58,, 37:58+2:08
7582▲75 Per David20Adria Mobil75+38:0638:06 38:06+2:16
7686▲1072 Boev Igor25RusVelo76+38:1738:17 38:17+2:27
7772▼527 Parra Jordan21GM Cycling Team77+38:2038:20 38:20+2:42
7873▼5125 Malucelli Matteo21Team Idea 2010 ASD78+38:2338:23 38:23+2:45
7985▲686 Marin Matej34Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 79+38:2938:29 38:29+2:39
8081▲12 Fajt Kristjan32Adria Mobil80+38:3338:33 38:33+2:43
8163▼1851 Bear Yoav23Cycling Academy Team81+39:1839:18 39:18+5:23
8291▲9187 Torres Albert25Team Ecuador82+39:1939:19 39:19+2:21
8397▲1433 Campagnaro Simone28Meridiana Kamen Team83+40:0340:03 40:03+0:34
8492▲837 Repse Uros21Meridiana Kamen Team84+40:0940:09 40:09+3:11
8587▲276 Serov Alexander32RusVelo85+40:1540:15 40:15+4:25
8669▼1711 Bertazzo Liam2386+40:2040:20 40:20+4:42
8793▲6178 Williams Christopher33Team Novo Nordisk87+40:2140:21 40:21+2:55
8888-153 Bodnar Łukasz32ActiveJet Team88+40:4240:42 40:42+4:42
8965▼2497 Van Gucht Sten22Verandas Willems Cycling Team89+40:4740:47 40:47+5:40
9095▲513 Chinello Fabio2690+40:4840:48 40:48+2:48
9196▲548 Šafaric Matic19Radenska Ljubljana91+40:5140:51 40:51+2:08
9279▼1393 Claeys Dimitri27Verandas Willems Cycling Team92+41:1841:18 41:18+5:40
9359▼34158 Gradek Kamil24ActiveJet Team93+41:3741:37 41:37+9:36
94100▲6162 Bocchiola Giorgio26d'Amico - Bottecchia94+44:3044:30 44:30+1:17
9599▲494 Myngheer Daan22Verandas Willems Cycling Team95+45:0545:05 45:05+2:06
9698▲2115 Muffolini Luca22MG.Kvis Vega 96+45:1645:16 45:16+2:34
9789▼8144 Hereijgers Kobus26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke97+45:4645:46 45:46+9:29
9890▼8154 Brylowski Pawel25ActiveJet Team98+45:5045:50 45:50+9:27
9994▼5126 Pettiti Alessandro25Team Idea 2010 ASD99+47:0947:09 47:09+9:23
100101▲145 Miskulin Jure20Radenska Ljubljana100+47:5547:55 47:55+2:03
101103▲2163 Brogi Adriano23d'Amico - Bottecchia101+48:0348:03 48:03+1:42
102102-181 Ragonessi Jose30Team Ecuador102+48:0548:05 48:05+2:13
103105▲244 Krajnc Grega19Radenska Ljubljana103+49:2749:27 49:27+2:27
104108▲434 Frankovic Mateo20Meridiana Kamen Team104+50:5150:51 50:51+2:06
105104▼163 Garcia Damien23Team Frøy Bianchi105+52:2452:24 52:24+5:42
106110▲4101 Willwohl Willi20LKT Team Brandenburg106+54:5054:50 54:50+0:27
107106▼1184 Gaspar João23Team Ecuador107+55:3455:34 55:34+7:20
108109▲114 Gasparrini Rino23108+57:4157:41 57:41+3:18
109107▼2122 Capelli Luca22Team Idea 2010 ASD109+57:5857:58 57:58+9:23
110111▲1104 Reimer Martin27LKT Team Brandenburg110+58:4658:46 58:46+3:28
111112▲1146 van der Hoorn Taco21Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke111+1:04:311:04:31 1:04:31+4:41
112113▲1174 De Keijzer Gerd21Team Novo Nordisk112+1:20:591:20:59 1:20:59+9:29
113114▲118 Wackermann Luca23113+1:21:401:21:40 1:21:40+19:47
114115▲1166 Leone Davide18d'Amico - Bottecchia114+1:24:451:24:45 1:24:45+9:23
115116▲166 Roe Anders21Team Frøy Bianchi115+1:26:391:26:39 1:26:39+9:23
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-136 Paterski Maciej28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 86
22-3 Kump Marko26Adria Mobil52
34▲174 Maikin Roman24RusVelo48
46▲2132 Bole Grega29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 38
53▼2156 Franczak Paweł23ActiveJet Team34
68▲2121 Viganò Davide30Team Idea 2010 ASD32
75▼293 Claeys Dimitri27Verandas Willems Cycling Team30
811▲391 Bille Gaetan27Verandas Willems Cycling Team25
97▼211 Bertazzo Liam2324
1043▲3384 Großschartner Felix21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23
1137▲2692 Calleeuw Joeri29Verandas Willems Cycling Team22
129▼3152 Bernas Paweł24ActiveJet Team21
1321▲8137 Rutkiewicz Marek33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20
1417▲3186 Simón Jordi24Team Ecuador20
1510▼56 Roglič Primož25Adria Mobil20
1612▼425 Fortin Filippo26GM Cycling Team20
1734▲1795 Pardini Olivier29Verandas Willems Cycling Team19
1813▼583 Golčer Jure37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 17
1914▼5131 Szmyd Sylwester37CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16
2020-43 Korošec Rok21Radenska Ljubljana16
2115▼698 Van Zummeren Stef23Verandas Willems Cycling Team15
2219▼373 Firsanov Sergey32RusVelo15
2327▲4148 Vermeltfoort Coen27Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke15
2416▼845 Miskulin Jure20Radenska Ljubljana15
2518▼717 Ravasi Edward2014
2623▼3165 Giorni Silvio23d'Amico - Bottecchia12
2722▼5138 Samoilau Branislau29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11
2824▼414 Gasparrini Rino2310
2925▼431 Kiserlovski Emanuel30Meridiana Kamen Team9
30-187 Torres Albert25Team Ecuador9
3140▲981 Kvasina Matija33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8
3226▼616 Pacchiardo Davide248
3328▼54 Novak Domen19Adria Mobil7
3429▼5108 Soballa Carl20LKT Team Brandenburg7
3530▼5125 Malucelli Matteo21Team Idea 2010 ASD7
3632▼4146 van der Hoorn Taco21Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke7
3731▼671 Balykin Ivan24RusVelo6
38-76 Serov Alexander32RusVelo5
3933▼6135 Matysiak Bartłomiej30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5
4035▼5151 Podlaski Michal26ActiveJet Team4
4136▼51 Rogina Radoslav36Adria Mobil4
4238▼485 Krizek Matthias26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4
4339▼4154 Brylowski Pawel25ActiveJet Team4
4441▼357 Turek Daniel22Cycling Academy Team3
4542▼323 D'Urbano Marco23GM Cycling Team3
4644▼2168 Parrinello Antonino26d'Amico - Bottecchia3
4745▼2153 Bodnar Łukasz32ActiveJet Team3
4846▼226 Hernandez Jose Tito20GM Cycling Team2
4947▼2161 Ciavatta Paolo30d'Amico - Bottecchia2
5048▼27 Rumac Josip20Adria Mobil2
5149▼236 Monguzzi Cristiano29Meridiana Kamen Team2
52-171 Henttala Joonas23Team Novo Nordisk1
5351▼2141 Bol Jetse25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke1
5452▼294 Myngheer Daan22Verandas Willems Cycling Team1
55-101 Willwohl Willi20LKT Team Brandenburg1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-17 Ravasi Edward204+1:39 22:06:55 22:06:55
22-26 Hernandez Jose Tito20GM Cycling Team13+7:055:26 5:26
33-46 Pavlic Marko22Radenska Ljubljana21+13:2311:44 11:44
44-57 Turek Daniel22Cycling Academy Team24+14:0712:28 12:28
55-7 Rumac Josip20Adria Mobil29+18:2216:43 16:43
66-127 Spreafico Matteo22Team Idea 2010 ASD30+18:4917:10 17:10
77-24 Ferrarotti Alessandro MarioGM Cycling Team33+19:3517:56 17:56
89▲14 Novak Domen19Adria Mobil41+26:0824:29 24:29
912▲384 Großschartner Felix21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 43+26:5525:16 25:16
1011▲1164 Estrada Eduardo20d'Amico - Bottecchia48+28:4327:04 27:04
1110▼1102 Franz Marcel19LKT Team Brandenburg49+29:1427:35 27:35
1214▲235 Maltar Bruno20Meridiana Kamen Team51+30:2928:50 28:50
138▼528 Sazanov Andrey21GM Cycling Team53+30:5029:11 29:11
1413▼1108 Soballa Carl20LKT Team Brandenburg55+31:4830:09 30:09
1515-54 Gabay Guy21Cycling Academy Team58+34:2432:45 32:45
1616-43 Korošec Rok21Radenska Ljubljana61+36:0534:26 34:26
1719▲278 Stash Mamyr21RusVelo72+37:4636:07 36:07
1821▲364 Kristoffersen Anders22Team Frøy Bianchi73+37:5836:19 36:19
1922▲322 Di Sante Antonio21GM Cycling Team74+37:58,, 36:19
2020-5 Per David20Adria Mobil75+38:0636:27 36:27
2117▼427 Parra Jordan21GM Cycling Team77+38:2036:41 36:41
2218▼4125 Malucelli Matteo21Team Idea 2010 ASD78+38:2336:44 36:44
2323-37 Repse Uros21Meridiana Kamen Team84+40:0938:30 38:30
2424-48 Šafaric Matic19Radenska Ljubljana91+40:5139:12 39:12
2525-94 Myngheer Daan22Verandas Willems Cycling Team95+45:0543:26 43:26
2626-45 Miskulin Jure20Radenska Ljubljana100+47:5546:16 46:16
2727-44 Krajnc Grega19Radenska Ljubljana103+49:2747:48 47:48
2829▲134 Frankovic Mateo20Meridiana Kamen Team104+50:5149:12 49:12
2930▲1101 Willwohl Willi20LKT Team Brandenburg106+54:5053:11 53:11
3028▼2122 Capelli Luca22Team Idea 2010 ASD109+57:5856:19 56:19
3131-146 van der Hoorn Taco21Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke111+1:04:311:02:52 1:02:52
3232-174 De Keijzer Gerd21Team Novo Nordisk112+1:20:591:19:20 1:19:20
3333-166 Leone Davide18d'Amico - Bottecchia114+1:24:451:23:06 1:23:06
3434-66 Roe Anders21Team Frøy Bianchi115+1:26:391:25:00 1:25:00
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- CCC Sprandi Polkowice + - 22:05:16 66:19:48 66:19:48
22- Adria Mobil+ - 22:05:1616:47 16:47
33- RusVelo+ - 22:05:1623:52 23:52
44- Team Idea 2010 ASD+ - 22:05:1635:46 35:46
55- GM Cycling Team+ - 22:05:1635:58 35:58
67▲1 Meridiana Kamen Team+ - 22:05:1637:43 37:43
88- Verandas Willems Cycling Team+ - 22:05:1640:06 40:06
910▲1 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + - 22:05:1642:59 42:59
109▼1 ActiveJet Team+ - 22:05:1643:48 43:48
1112▲1 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke+ - 22:05:1646:33 46:33
1211▼1 MG.Kvis Vega + - 22:05:1647:32 47:32
1313- d'Amico - Bottecchia+ - 22:05:1649:18 49:18
1414- Team Ecuador+ - 22:05:1654:56 54:56
1515- Cycling Academy Team+ - 22:05:161:07:30 1:07:30
1617▲1 Radenska Ljubljana+ - 22:05:161:22:40 1:22:40
1716▼1 Team Novo Nordisk+ - 22:05:161:24:10 1:24:10
1818- LKT Team Brandenburg+ - 22:05:161:30:13 1:30:13
1919- Team Frøy Bianchi+ - 22:05:161:37:21 1:37:21

Race information

Tour of Croatia logoDate: 26th April 2015
Avg. speed winner: 44.31 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sveti Martin › Zagreb
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofcroatia.com
www.tourofcroatia.com
twitter.com/Tour_of_Croatia
twitter.com/tour_of_croatia
www.facebook.com/TourOfCroatia2015
www.facebook.com/TourOfCroatiaRace

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1529 sec.