2015»4th

Tour d'Azerbaïdjan

(2.1)
2015»Stage 1»BakuSumqayit(153.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0062
KUMP MarkoAdria Mobil
26Adria Mobil16203:36:59
22+0:0022
CHICCHI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1112,,
0:00
33+0:0042
AVERIN MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project
29Synergy Baku Cycling Project67,,
0:00
44+0:00166
ZANOTTI MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT
26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT55,,
0:00
55+0:00153
HOCHMANN JiříTeam Dukla Praha
28Team Dukla Praha44,,
0:00
66+0:00201
HARAKHAVIK UladzimirMinsk Cycling Club
20Minsk Cycling Club23,,
0:00
77+0:0024224Greece2,,
0:00
88+0:0019132Tavira1,,
0:00
99+0:00222
LAAS MartinEstonia
21Estonia,,
0:00
1010+0:001
ERSHOV ArturRusVelo
25RusVelo,,
0:00
1111+0:00115
MANDRYSCH JohnMLP Team Bergstraße
18MLP Team Bergstraße,,
0:00
1212+0:0052
DARVILLE AlexAirgas Safeway Cycling
20Airgas Safeway Cycling ,,
0:00
1313+0:00234
NIKITIN MatveyKazakhstan
22Kazakhstan,,
0:00
1414+0:0011
JONES BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling
23Drapac Professional Cycling,,
0:00
1515+0:00135
HOFER AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
1616+0:00163
OCKELOEN JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT
24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:00
1717+0:00224
RÄIM MihkelEstonia
21Estonia,,
0:00
1818+0:0046
TAMOURIDIS IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project
34Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:00
1919+0:00232
GATSKIY PavelKazakhstan
24Kazakhstan,,
0:00
2020+0:00162
KOOIJMAN JaapParkhotel Valkenburg CT
22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:00
2121+0:0081
FEIEREISEN KevinLeopard Development Team
23Leopard Development Team,,
0:00
2222+0:0063
ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil
36Adria Mobil,,
0:00
2323+0:0024626Greece,,
0:00
2424+0:0056
MCCUTCHEON ConnorAirgas Safeway Cycling
24Airgas Safeway Cycling ,,
0:00
2525+0:00172
GABAY GuyCycling Academy Team
21Cycling Academy Team,,
0:00
2626+0:00202
KLIMIANKOU KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club
25Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
2727+0:00145
REIS RasimTorku Şekerspor
22Torku Şekerspor,,
0:00
2828+0:00185
VAN UDEN RomanCCN Cycling Team
26CCN Cycling Team,,
0:00
2929+0:0083
LUYCKX BrentLeopard Development Team
19Leopard Development Team,,
0:00
3030+0:00133
FANKHAUSER ClemensTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
3131+0:0076
MULLEN RyanAn Post - Chain Reaction
20An Post - Chain Reaction,,
0:00
3232+0:00236
ZEMLYAKOV OlegKazakhstan
21Kazakhstan,,
0:00
3333+0:0092
GU Ying ChuanGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling
21Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,
0:00
3434+0:00528RusVelo,,
0:00
3535+0:0045
SURUTKOVYCH OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project
31Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:00
3636+0:00102
NECHITA AndreiTusnad Cycling Team
26Tusnad Cycling Team,,
0:00
3737+0:00144
KELES FatihTorku Şekerspor
22Torku Şekerspor,,
0:00
3838+0:0034
LEFRANCOIS NicolasTeam Novo Nordisk
28Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
3939+0:0064
ROGLIČ PrimožAdria Mobil
25Adria Mobil,,
0:00
4040+0:00134
GRAF AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
4141+0:0023322Kazakhstan,,
0:00
4242+0:00165
VAN DIEMEN JurgenParkhotel Valkenburg CT
23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:00
4343+0:00156
SISR FrantišekTeam Dukla Praha
22Team Dukla Praha,,
0:00
4444+0:00164
SCHULTING PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT
27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:00
4545+0:00113
EGGER MikeMLP Team Bergstraße
22MLP Team Bergstraße,,
0:00
4646+0:00176
ZILBERSTEIN IdoCycling Academy Team
21Cycling Academy Team,,
0:00
4747+0:0082
HAUGAARD KristianLeopard Development Team
24Leopard Development Team,,
0:00
4848+0:00332RusVelo,,
0:00
4949+0:0023123Kazakhstan,,
0:00
5050+0:00183
NEDERLOF LexCCN Cycling Team
48CCN Cycling Team,,
0:00
5151+0:00175
TUREK DanielCycling Academy Team
22Cycling Academy Team,,
0:00
5252+0:0044
MUGERLI MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project
33Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:00
5353+0:0023528Kazakhstan,,
0:00
5454+0:0022620Estonia,,
0:00
5555+0:0019622Tavira,,
0:00
5656+0:0021326Hungary,,
0:00
5757+0:0061
FAJT KristjanAdria Mobil
32Adria Mobil,,
0:00
5858+0:0031
CLANCY StephenTeam Novo Nordisk
22Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
5959+0:0024521Greece,,
0:00
6060+0:00221
JÕGI JoonasEstonia
23Estonia,,
0:00
6161+0:00212
HOLLO BotondHungary
23Hungary,,
0:00
6262+0:00632RusVelo,,
0:00
6363+0:0074
KRUOPIS AidisAn Post - Chain Reaction
28An Post - Chain Reaction,,
0:00
6464+0:0041
ASADOV ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project
28Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:00
6565+0:0073
EDMONDSON JoshuaAn Post - Chain Reaction
22An Post - Chain Reaction,,
0:00
6666+0:0026
TABORRE FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
6767+0:00136
HRINKOW DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
6868+0:00101
KENYERES AbelTusnad Cycling Team
21Tusnad Cycling Team,,
0:00
6969+0:00111
ASGREEN KasperMLP Team Bergstraße
20MLP Team Bergstraße,,
0:00
7070+0:00114
FUßNEGGER MoritzMLP Team Bergstraße
19MLP Team Bergstraße,,
0:00
7171+0:00116
SÜßEMILCH EricMLP Team Bergstraße
20MLP Team Bergstraße,,
0:00
7272+0:00106
TOPCHANYUK ArtemTusnad Cycling Team
26Tusnad Cycling Team,,
0:00
7373+0:0043
JABRAYILOV SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project
20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:00
7474+0:00173
MALOVEC ĽubošCycling Academy Team
21Cycling Academy Team,,
0:00
7575+0:0024426Greece,,
0:00
7676+0:00141
AKIRSAN Bekir BakiTorku Şekerspor
23Torku Şekerspor,,
0:00
7777+0:0025
PAĎOUR FrantišekAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
7878+0:00181
ABRAHAM DanielCCN Cycling Team
30CCN Cycling Team,,
0:00
7979+0:0024320Greece,,
0:00
8080+0:0021625Hungary,,
0:00
8181+0:00221RusVelo,,
0:00
8282+0:0055
LEMUS LuisAirgas Safeway Cycling
23Airgas Safeway Cycling ,,
0:00
8383+0:00211
DÉR ŽoltHungary
32Hungary,,
0:00
8484+0:0054
GOTTLIEB KevinAirgas Safeway Cycling
23Airgas Safeway Cycling ,,
0:00
8585+0:0019331Tavira,,
0:00
8686+0:0019229Tavira,,
0:00
8787+0:00174
PIASKOWY EmanuelCycling Academy Team
24Cycling Academy Team,,
0:00
8888+0:0032
DE KEIJZER GerdTeam Novo Nordisk
21Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
8989+0:0019425Tavira,,
0:00
9090+0:0071
DOWNEY SeanAn Post - Chain Reaction
24An Post - Chain Reaction,,
0:00
9191+0:0019525Tavira,,
0:00
9292+0:0014
SPOKES SamuelDrapac Professional Cycling
23Drapac Professional Cycling,,
0:00
9393+0:0024
NARDIN AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
9494+0:0075
MEURISSE XandroAn Post - Chain Reaction
23An Post - Chain Reaction,,
0:00
9595+0:00101127RusVelo,,
0:00
9696+0:0024121Greece,,
0:00
9797+0:0095
WANG XinGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling
22Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,
0:00
9898+0:0015
SULZBERGER BernardDrapac Professional Cycling
31Drapac Professional Cycling,,
0:00
9999+0:00122
DEBNAR MiroslavCK Banska Bystrica
32CK Banska Bystrica ,,
0:00
100100+0:0033
GLASSPOOL JamesTeam Novo Nordisk
23Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
101101+0:0085
SCHLECHTER PitLeopard Development Team
24Leopard Development Team,,
0:00
102102+0:0021426Hungary,,
0:00
103103+0:0035
STROBEL SimonTeam Novo Nordisk
28Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
104104+0:0084
OLESEN PatrickLeopard Development Team
20Leopard Development Team,,
0:00
105105+0:00203
KRASILNIKAU AndreiMinsk Cycling Club
26Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
106106+0:0012
KONING PeterDrapac Professional Cycling
24Drapac Professional Cycling,,
0:00
107107+0:00121
BATORA LukášCK Banska Bystrica
29CK Banska Bystrica ,,
0:00
108108+0:00171
BEAR YoavCycling Academy Team
23Cycling Academy Team,,
0:00
109109+0:00205
PIASHKUN AlexeiMinsk Cycling Club
19Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
110110+0:00131
BALDAUF SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
111111+0:00184
PHOUNSAVATH AriyaCCN Cycling Team
24CCN Cycling Team,,
0:00
112112+0:00182
FITRIANTO HariCCN Cycling Team
29CCN Cycling Team,,
0:00
113113+0:00143
ATALAY MuhammedTorku Şekerspor
25Torku Şekerspor,,
0:00
114114+0:0013
RUDOLPH MalcolmDrapac Professional Cycling
26Drapac Professional Cycling,,
0:00
115115+0:00161
JUDD JamesParkhotel Valkenburg CT
20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:00
116116+0:0093
QIN Chen LuGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling
22Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,
0:00
117117+0:00151
BLÁHA MartinTeam Dukla Praha
37Team Dukla Praha,,
0:00
118118+0:00223
PUNG PeeterEstonia
18Estonia,,
0:00
119119+0:00155
RYBIN OndrejTeam Dukla Praha
21Team Dukla Praha,,
0:00
120120+0:00152
HAČECKÝ VojtěchTeam Dukla Praha
28Team Dukla Praha,,
0:00
121121+0:0094
SHEN Ping AnGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling
23Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,
0:00
122122+0:00132
BENETSEDER JosefTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
123123+0:00105
SEBESTYÉN SzabolcsTusnad Cycling Team
23Tusnad Cycling Team,,
0:00
124124+0:00206
PIASHKUN AndreiMinsk Cycling Club
22Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
125125+0:0096
ZHANG WenlongGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling
25Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,
0:00
126126+0:00146
ŞAMLI FeritcanTorku Şekerspor
21Torku Şekerspor,,
0:00
127127+0:00154
KRAUS JanTeam Dukla Praha
22Team Dukla Praha,,
0:00
128128+0:0066
ŠTIMULAK KlemenAdria Mobil
24Adria Mobil,,
0:00
129129+0:0065
RUMAC JosipAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil,,
0:00
130130+0:0053
EASTER GriffinAirgas Safeway Cycling
23Airgas Safeway Cycling ,,
0:00
131131+0:00204
PADALIAK PavelMinsk Cycling Club
22Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
132132+0:00112
BARNICK JonasMLP Team Bergstraße
18MLP Team Bergstraße,,
0:00
133133+0:00126
VIGLASKÝ IvanCK Banska Bystrica
29CK Banska Bystrica ,,
0:00
134134+0:0072
DUNNE ConorAn Post - Chain Reaction
23An Post - Chain Reaction,,
0:00
135135+0:0021523Hungary,,
0:00
136136+0:0023
EBSEN JohnAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
137137+0:0091
BAI Li JunGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling
26Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,
0:00
138140+0:3736
WILLIAMS ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk
33Team Novo Nordisk0:37
0:37
139141+0:3921
BENFATTO MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:39
0:39
140142+0:4722518Estonia0:47
0:47
141143+0:50123
FRAŇO MartinCK Banska Bystrica
37CK Banska Bystrica 0:50
0:50
142144+0:50125
PALČÁK JozefCK Banska Bystrica
27CK Banska Bystrica ,,
0:50
143145+1:27103
NOVAK Carol EduardTusnad Cycling Team
38Tusnad Cycling Team1:27
1:27
144138+0:0051
HORNER ChrisAirgas Safeway Cycling
43Airgas Safeway Cycling 0:00
0:00
145139+0:00142
AKŞOY İsmailTorku Şekerspor
25Torku Şekerspor,,
0:00
146146+3:36124
HRASKO MiroslavCK Banska Bystrica
24CK Banska Bystrica 3:36
3:36
DNF104
SARANY ZsoltTusnad Cycling Team
18Tusnad Cycling Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
162
KUMP MarkoAdria Mobil
26Adria Mobil83:36:59..
222
CHICCHI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
..
342
AVERIN MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project
29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:00
..
4166
ZANOTTI MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT
26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:00
..
5153
HOCHMANN JiříTeam Dukla Praha
28Team Dukla Praha,,
0:00
..
6201
HARAKHAVIK UladzimirMinsk Cycling Club
20Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
..
724224Greece,,
0:00
..
819132Tavira,,
0:00
..
9222
LAAS MartinEstonia
21Estonia,,
0:00
..
101
ERSHOV ArturRusVelo
25RusVelo,,
0:00
..
11115
MANDRYSCH JohnMLP Team Bergstraße
18MLP Team Bergstraße,,
0:00
..
1252
DARVILLE AlexAirgas Safeway Cycling
20Airgas Safeway Cycling ,,
0:00
..
13234
NIKITIN MatveyKazakhstan
22Kazakhstan,,
0:00
..
1411
JONES BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling
23Drapac Professional Cycling,,
0:00
..
15135
HOFER AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
..
16163
OCKELOEN JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT
24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:00
..
17224
RÄIM MihkelEstonia
21Estonia,,
0:00
..
1846
TAMOURIDIS IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project
34Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:00
..
19232
GATSKIY PavelKazakhstan
24Kazakhstan,,
0:00
..
20162
KOOIJMAN JaapParkhotel Valkenburg CT
22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:00
..
2181
FEIEREISEN KevinLeopard Development Team
23Leopard Development Team,,
0:00
..
2263
ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil
36Adria Mobil,,
0:00
..
2324626Greece,,
0:00
..
2456
MCCUTCHEON ConnorAirgas Safeway Cycling
24Airgas Safeway Cycling ,,
0:00
..
25172
GABAY GuyCycling Academy Team
21Cycling Academy Team,,
0:00
..
26202
KLIMIANKOU KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club
25Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
..
27145
REIS RasimTorku Şekerspor
22Torku Şekerspor,,
0:00
..
28185
VAN UDEN RomanCCN Cycling Team
26CCN Cycling Team,,
0:00
..
2983
LUYCKX BrentLeopard Development Team
19Leopard Development Team,,
0:00
..
30133
FANKHAUSER ClemensTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
..
3176
MULLEN RyanAn Post - Chain Reaction
20An Post - Chain Reaction,,
0:00
..
32236
ZEMLYAKOV OlegKazakhstan
21Kazakhstan,,
0:00
..
3392
GU Ying ChuanGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling
21Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,
0:00
..
34528RusVelo,,
0:00
..
3545
SURUTKOVYCH OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project
31Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:00
..
36102
NECHITA AndreiTusnad Cycling Team
26Tusnad Cycling Team,,
0:00
..
37144
KELES FatihTorku Şekerspor
22Torku Şekerspor,,
0:00
..
3834
LEFRANCOIS NicolasTeam Novo Nordisk
28Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
..
3964
ROGLIČ PrimožAdria Mobil
25Adria Mobil,,
0:00
..
40134
GRAF AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
..
4123322Kazakhstan,,
0:00
..
42165
VAN DIEMEN JurgenParkhotel Valkenburg CT
23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:00
..
43156
SISR FrantišekTeam Dukla Praha
22Team Dukla Praha,,
0:00
..
44164
SCHULTING PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT
27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:00
..
45113
EGGER MikeMLP Team Bergstraße
22MLP Team Bergstraße,,
0:00
..
46176
ZILBERSTEIN IdoCycling Academy Team
21Cycling Academy Team,,
0:00
..
4782
HAUGAARD KristianLeopard Development Team
24Leopard Development Team,,
0:00
..
48332RusVelo,,
0:00
..
4923123Kazakhstan,,
0:00
..
50183
NEDERLOF LexCCN Cycling Team
48CCN Cycling Team,,
0:00
..
51175
TUREK DanielCycling Academy Team
22Cycling Academy Team,,
0:00
..
5244
MUGERLI MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project
33Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:00
..
5323528Kazakhstan,,
0:00
..
5422620Estonia,,
0:00
..
5519622Tavira,,
0:00
..
5621326Hungary,,
0:00
..
5761
FAJT KristjanAdria Mobil
32Adria Mobil,,
0:00
..
5831
CLANCY StephenTeam Novo Nordisk
22Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
..
5924521Greece,,
0:00
..
60221
JÕGI JoonasEstonia
23Estonia,,
0:00
..
61212
HOLLO BotondHungary
23Hungary,,
0:00
..
62632RusVelo,,
0:00
..
6374
KRUOPIS AidisAn Post - Chain Reaction
28An Post - Chain Reaction,,
0:00
..
6441
ASADOV ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project
28Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:00
..
6573
EDMONDSON JoshuaAn Post - Chain Reaction
22An Post - Chain Reaction,,
0:00
..
6626
TABORRE FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
..
67136
HRINKOW DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
..
68101
KENYERES AbelTusnad Cycling Team
21Tusnad Cycling Team,,
0:00
..
69111
ASGREEN KasperMLP Team Bergstraße
20MLP Team Bergstraße,,
0:00
..
70114
FUßNEGGER MoritzMLP Team Bergstraße
19MLP Team Bergstraße,,
0:00
..
71116
SÜßEMILCH EricMLP Team Bergstraße
20MLP Team Bergstraße,,
0:00
..
72106
TOPCHANYUK ArtemTusnad Cycling Team
26Tusnad Cycling Team,,
0:00
..
7343
JABRAYILOV SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project
20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:00
..
74173
MALOVEC ĽubošCycling Academy Team
21Cycling Academy Team,,
0:00
..
7524426Greece,,
0:00
..
76141
AKIRSAN Bekir BakiTorku Şekerspor
23Torku Şekerspor,,
0:00
..
7725
PAĎOUR FrantišekAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
..
78181
ABRAHAM DanielCCN Cycling Team
30CCN Cycling Team,,
0:00
..
7924320Greece,,
0:00
..
8021625Hungary,,
0:00
..
81221RusVelo,,
0:00
..
8255
LEMUS LuisAirgas Safeway Cycling
23Airgas Safeway Cycling ,,
0:00
..
83211
DÉR ŽoltHungary
32Hungary,,
0:00
..
8454
GOTTLIEB KevinAirgas Safeway Cycling
23Airgas Safeway Cycling ,,
0:00
..
8519331Tavira,,
0:00
..
8619229Tavira,,
0:00
..
87174
PIASKOWY EmanuelCycling Academy Team
24Cycling Academy Team,,
0:00
..
8832
DE KEIJZER GerdTeam Novo Nordisk
21Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
..
8919425Tavira,,
0:00
..
9071
DOWNEY SeanAn Post - Chain Reaction
24An Post - Chain Reaction,,
0:00
..
9119525Tavira,,
0:00
..
9214
SPOKES SamuelDrapac Professional Cycling
23Drapac Professional Cycling,,
0:00
..
9324
NARDIN AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
..
9475
MEURISSE XandroAn Post - Chain Reaction
23An Post - Chain Reaction,,
0:00
..
95101127RusVelo,,
0:00
..
9624121Greece,,
0:00
..
9795
WANG XinGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling
22Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,
0:00
..
9815
SULZBERGER BernardDrapac Professional Cycling
31Drapac Professional Cycling,,
0:00
..
99122
DEBNAR MiroslavCK Banska Bystrica
32CK Banska Bystrica ,,
0:00
..
10033
GLASSPOOL JamesTeam Novo Nordisk
23Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
..
10185
SCHLECHTER PitLeopard Development Team
24Leopard Development Team,,
0:00
..
10221426Hungary,,
0:00
..
10335
STROBEL SimonTeam Novo Nordisk
28Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
..
10484
OLESEN PatrickLeopard Development Team
20Leopard Development Team,,
0:00
..
105203
KRASILNIKAU AndreiMinsk Cycling Club
26Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
..
10612
KONING PeterDrapac Professional Cycling
24Drapac Professional Cycling,,
0:00
..
107121
BATORA LukášCK Banska Bystrica
29CK Banska Bystrica ,,
0:00
..
108171
BEAR YoavCycling Academy Team
23Cycling Academy Team,,
0:00
..
109205
PIASHKUN AlexeiMinsk Cycling Club
19Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
..
110131
BALDAUF SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
..
111184
PHOUNSAVATH AriyaCCN Cycling Team
24CCN Cycling Team,,
0:00
..
112182
FITRIANTO HariCCN Cycling Team
29CCN Cycling Team,,
0:00
..
113143
ATALAY MuhammedTorku Şekerspor
25Torku Şekerspor,,
0:00
..
11413
RUDOLPH MalcolmDrapac Professional Cycling
26Drapac Professional Cycling,,
0:00
..
115161
JUDD JamesParkhotel Valkenburg CT
20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:00
..
11693
QIN Chen LuGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling
22Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,
0:00
..
117151
BLÁHA MartinTeam Dukla Praha
37Team Dukla Praha,,
0:00
..
118223
PUNG PeeterEstonia
18Estonia,,
0:00
..
119155
RYBIN OndrejTeam Dukla Praha
21Team Dukla Praha,,
0:00
..
120152
HAČECKÝ VojtěchTeam Dukla Praha
28Team Dukla Praha,,
0:00
..
12194
SHEN Ping AnGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling
23Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,
0:00
..
122132
BENETSEDER JosefTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
..
123105
SEBESTYÉN SzabolcsTusnad Cycling Team
23Tusnad Cycling Team,,
0:00
..
124206
PIASHKUN AndreiMinsk Cycling Club
22Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
..
12596
ZHANG WenlongGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling
25Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,
0:00
..
126146
ŞAMLI FeritcanTorku Şekerspor
21Torku Şekerspor,,
0:00
..
127154
KRAUS JanTeam Dukla Praha
22Team Dukla Praha,,
0:00
..
12866
ŠTIMULAK KlemenAdria Mobil
24Adria Mobil,,
0:00
..
12965
RUMAC JosipAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil,,
0:00
..
13053
EASTER GriffinAirgas Safeway Cycling
23Airgas Safeway Cycling ,,
0:00
..
131204
PADALIAK PavelMinsk Cycling Club
22Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
..
132112
BARNICK JonasMLP Team Bergstraße
18MLP Team Bergstraße,,
0:00
..
133126
VIGLASKÝ IvanCK Banska Bystrica
29CK Banska Bystrica ,,
0:00
..
13472
DUNNE ConorAn Post - Chain Reaction
23An Post - Chain Reaction,,
0:00
..
13521523Hungary,,
0:00
..
13623
EBSEN JohnAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
..
13791
BAI Li JunGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling
26Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,
0:00
..
13851
HORNER ChrisAirgas Safeway Cycling
43Airgas Safeway Cycling ,,
0:00
..
139142
AKŞOY İsmailTorku Şekerspor
25Torku Şekerspor,,
0:00
..
14036
WILLIAMS ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk
33Team Novo Nordisk0:37
0:37
..
14121
BENFATTO MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:39
0:39
..
14222518Estonia0:47
0:47
..
143123
FRAŇO MartinCK Banska Bystrica
37CK Banska Bystrica 0:50
0:50
..
144125
PALČÁK JozefCK Banska Bystrica
27CK Banska Bystrica ,,
0:50
..
145103
NOVAK Carol EduardTusnad Cycling Team
38Tusnad Cycling Team1:27
1:27
..
146124
HRASKO MiroslavCK Banska Bystrica
24CK Banska Bystrica 3:36
3:36
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
162
KUMP MarkoAdria Mobil
26Adria Mobil30+30
222
CHICCHI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25+25
342
AVERIN MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project
29Synergy Baku Cycling Project22+22
4166
ZANOTTI MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT
26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT20+20
5153
HOCHMANN JiříTeam Dukla Praha
28Team Dukla Praha18+18
6201
HARAKHAVIK UladzimirMinsk Cycling Club
20Minsk Cycling Club16+16
724224Greece14+14
819132Tavira12+12
9222
LAAS MartinEstonia
21Estonia10+10
101
ERSHOV ArturRusVelo
25RusVelo8+8
11115
MANDRYSCH JohnMLP Team Bergstraße
18MLP Team Bergstraße6+6
1252
DARVILLE AlexAirgas Safeway Cycling
20Airgas Safeway Cycling 4+4
13234
NIKITIN MatveyKazakhstan
22Kazakhstan3+3
1411
JONES BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling
23Drapac Professional Cycling2+2
15135
HOFER AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
1201
HARAKHAVIK UladzimirMinsk Cycling Club
20Minsk Cycling Club3:36:59..
2222
LAAS MartinEstonia
21Estonia,,
0:00
..
3115
MANDRYSCH JohnMLP Team Bergstraße
18MLP Team Bergstraße,,
0:00
..
452
DARVILLE AlexAirgas Safeway Cycling
20Airgas Safeway Cycling ,,
0:00
..
5224
RÄIM MihkelEstonia
21Estonia,,
0:00
..
6162
KOOIJMAN JaapParkhotel Valkenburg CT
22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:00
..
7172
GABAY GuyCycling Academy Team
21Cycling Academy Team,,
0:00
..
883
LUYCKX BrentLeopard Development Team
19Leopard Development Team,,
0:00
..
976
MULLEN RyanAn Post - Chain Reaction
20An Post - Chain Reaction,,
0:00
..
10236
ZEMLYAKOV OlegKazakhstan
21Kazakhstan,,
0:00
..
1192
GU Ying ChuanGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling
21Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,
0:00
..
12144
KELES FatihTorku Şekerspor
22Torku Şekerspor,,
0:00
..
13156
SISR FrantišekTeam Dukla Praha
22Team Dukla Praha,,
0:00
..
14113
EGGER MikeMLP Team Bergstraße
22MLP Team Bergstraße,,
0:00
..
15176
ZILBERSTEIN IdoCycling Academy Team
21Cycling Academy Team,,
0:00
..
16175
TUREK DanielCycling Academy Team
22Cycling Academy Team,,
0:00
..
1722620Estonia,,
0:00
..
1824521Greece,,
0:00
..
19101
KENYERES AbelTusnad Cycling Team
21Tusnad Cycling Team,,
0:00
..
20111
ASGREEN KasperMLP Team Bergstraße
20MLP Team Bergstraße,,
0:00
..
21114
FUßNEGGER MoritzMLP Team Bergstraße
19MLP Team Bergstraße,,
0:00
..
22116
SÜßEMILCH EricMLP Team Bergstraße
20MLP Team Bergstraße,,
0:00
..
2343
JABRAYILOV SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project
20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:00
..
24173
MALOVEC ĽubošCycling Academy Team
21Cycling Academy Team,,
0:00
..
2524320Greece,,
0:00
..
26221RusVelo,,
0:00
..
2732
DE KEIJZER GerdTeam Novo Nordisk
21Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
..
2824121Greece,,
0:00
..
2984
OLESEN PatrickLeopard Development Team
20Leopard Development Team,,
0:00
..
30205
PIASHKUN AlexeiMinsk Cycling Club
19Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
..
31161
JUDD JamesParkhotel Valkenburg CT
20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:00
..
32223
PUNG PeeterEstonia
18Estonia,,
0:00
..
33155
RYBIN OndrejTeam Dukla Praha
21Team Dukla Praha,,
0:00
..
3494
SHEN Ping AnGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling
23Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,
0:00
..
35146
ŞAMLI FeritcanTorku Şekerspor
21Torku Şekerspor,,
0:00
..
36154
KRAUS JanTeam Dukla Praha
22Team Dukla Praha,,
0:00
..
3765
RUMAC JosipAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil,,
0:00
..
38112
BARNICK JonasMLP Team Bergstraße
18MLP Team Bergstraße,,
0:00
..
3922518Estonia0:47
0:47
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
141
ASADOV ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project
28Synergy Baku Cycling Project3+3
221523Hungary2+2
336
WILLIAMS ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk
33Team Novo Nordisk1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 Parkhotel Valkenburg CTCT 10:50:57..
2 Synergy Baku Cycling ProjectCT,,
0:00
..
3 Adria MobilCT,,
0:00
..
4 KazakhstanNAT,,
0:00
..
5 EstoniaNAT,,
0:00
..
6 Team Hrinkow Advarics CycleangCT,,
0:00
..
7 GreeceNAT,,
0:00
..
8 RusVeloPCT,,
0:00
..
9 Leopard Development TeamCT,,
0:00
..
10 Airgas Safeway Cycling CT,,
0:00
..
11 Cycling Academy TeamCT,,
0:00
..
12 MLP Team BergstraßeCT,,
0:00
..
13 Minsk Cycling ClubCT,,
0:00
..
14 Torku ŞekersporCT,,
0:00
..
15 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPCT,,
0:00
..
16 TaviraCT,,
0:00
..
17 CCN Cycling TeamCT,,
0:00
..
18 An Post - Chain ReactionCT,,
0:00
..
19 Team Dukla PrahaCT,,
0:00
..
20 Tusnad Cycling TeamCT,,
0:00
..
21 Team Novo NordiskPCT,,
0:00
..
22 HungaryNAT,,
0:00
..
23 Drapac Professional CyclingPCT,,
0:00
..
24 Giant-Champion System Pro CyclingCT,,
0:00
..
25 CK Banska Bystrica CT,,
0:00
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    06 May 2015
  • Start time:
    -
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.45 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    153.5 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    200
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:

Race profile