Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014

 2015   »   Hadeland GP (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Jaren  ›  Jaren   (171.5k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Kragh Andersen Søren20Team Trefor - Blue Water40154:17:54 4:17:54
2 Galta Fredrik Strand22Team Coop - ØsterHus3010,, ,,
3 Laengen Vegard Stake 26Team Joker 167,, ,,
4 Almindsø Rune19ColoQuick 124,, ,,
5 Eiking Odd Christian20Team Joker 1020:24 0:24
6 Jensen August23Team Coop - ØsterHus810:37 0:37
7 Kamp Alexander21ColoQuick 6,, 0:37
8 Gmelich Meijling Jarno25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3,, 0:37
9 Olsson Michael29Team Trefor - Blue Water,, 0:37
10 Wilmann Frederik29Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 0:37
11 Aasvold Kristian19Team Sparebanken Sør,, 0:37
12 Vangstad Andreas23Team Sparebanken Sør0:40 0:40
13 Blikra Haavard23Team Coop - ØsterHus1:07 1:07
14 Skaarseth Anders20Team Joker ,, 1:07
15 Olsen Andreas21,, 1:07
16 Grøn Martin21Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 1:07
17 Lukkedahl Øivind20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 1:07
18 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh23Team Trefor - Blue Water,, 1:07
19 Hoem Bjørn Tore24Team Joker ,, 1:07
20 Løvik Asmund Romstad26Team FixIT.no1:11 1:11
21 Lunke Sindre22Team Joker ,, 1:11
22 Lander Sebastian24Team Trefor - Blue Water2:08 2:08
23 Mygind Rasmus26Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 2:08
24 Landa Oscar21Team Coop - ØsterHus,, 2:08
25 Lukševics Viesturs28Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,, 2:08
26 KlevgÅrd Kristian21,, 2:08
27 Hagen Carl Fredrik23Team Sparebanken Sør,, 2:08
28 Berger Hakon Frengstad22Team Coop - ØsterHus,, 2:08
29 Abrahamsen Jonas19,, 2:08
30 Hurum Sondre Moen26,, 2:08
31 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas18Team Trefor - Blue Water,, 2:08
32 Rege Even21Team FixIT.no,, 2:08
33 Hollanders Dries28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 2:08
34 Garcia Damien23Team Frøy Bianchi2:13 2:13
35 NILSEN Age Ljostad202:25 2:25
36 Theodorsen Petter20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 3:22 3:22
37 Rasmussen Steinar273:31 3:31
38 Trautmanis Martins26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,, 3:31
39 Ulven Tormod3:33 3:33
40 Øverland Bjørnar19,, 3:33
41 Hannestad Christian233:50 3:50
42 Kreder Stefan18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:54 3:54
43 Bogdanovics Maris23Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv3:55 3:55
44 Tefre Lunder Nikolai20Team Frøy Bianchi4:00 4:00
45 Waersted Syver18,, 4:00
46 Oddli Anders21Team Frøy Bianchi,, 4:00
47 Breivold Jon Sæverås20Team Frøy Bianchi,, 4:00
48 Kneppe Simen Smedsberg224:04 4:04
49 Veltman Milan19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:05 4:05
50 Broll Sivert20,, 4:05
51 Kaggestad Christian Erwan19Team Sparebanken Sør,, 4:05
52 Fjeldavlie Jørn514:14 4:14
53 Kørner Max Emil23Team Ringeriks - Kraft 7:11 7:11
54 Sverre Vik197:17 7:17
55 Wolsink Jelle19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel7:18 7:18
56 Røinås Fridtjof20Team Sparebanken Sør8:36 8:36
57 Ulven Olav,, 8:36
58 Stigsrud Ereik,, 8:36
59 Kulset Kristian19,, 8:36
60 Rahbek Mads19Team Trefor - Blue Water8:42 8:42
61 Vorre Aske Louring21ColoQuick ,, 8:42
62 Jorde Ola209:49 9:49
63 Eikeland Odin2210:50 10:50
64 Borsheim Vegard20,, 10:50
65 Hagen Krister26Team Coop - ØsterHus11:49 11:49
66 Hoelgaard Markus20Team Coop - ØsterHus,, 11:49
67 Halvorsen Eirik22,, 11:49
68 Korsæth Truls Engen21Team Joker ,, 11:49
69 Stokkenes Torstein21Team FixIT.no,, 11:49
70 Stien Adrian Aas22Team Joker ,, 11:49
71 Herforth Jensen Dennis32ColoQuick ,, 11:49
72 Knutsen Odin Hallvard20,, 11:49
73 Lund Christian Nyvang20ColoQuick ,, 11:49
74 Hafsäs Marius Andre24Team FixIT.no,, 11:49
75 Moberg Christian27ColoQuick ,, 11:49
76 Kleiven Njål21Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 11:49
77 Riis Thomas Nybo22Team Trefor - Blue Water11:54 11:54
78 Fløtten Audun Brekke24Team Ringeriks - Kraft 12:01 12:01
79 Tiller Rasmus1812:03 12:03
80 Sørensen Jimmi24ColoQuick ,, 12:03
81 Foder Daniel Holm32Team Trefor - Blue Water,, 12:03
82 Roe Anders21Team Frøy Bianchi,, 12:03
83 Borgersen Reidar Bohlin35Team Joker ,, 12:03
DNF Raaness Håkon,, 12:03
DNF Riise Christian Erevik22,, 12:03
DNF Monsen Johan20,, 12:03
DNF Vangen Martin18,, 12:03
DNF Johansson Joakim19,, 12:03
DNF Foray Maxim20,, 12:03
DNF Henriksen Adrian20,, 12:03
DNF Hansen Jonas Boye19,, 12:03
DNF Hansen Dan Erik26,, 12:03
DNF Mohr Johan Andreas Hole19,, 12:03
DNF Flaten Sondre Idsøe,, 12:03
DNF Asphaug Thomas20,, 12:03
DNF Burchardt Henrik Lorentz18,, 12:03
DNF Gerritsen Stijn19,, 12:03
DNF Fuglstad Andreas,, 12:03
DNF Solem Eirik20,, 12:03
DNF Fatnes Martin18,, 12:03
DNF Aarstinsen Magne21,, 12:03
DNF Kvingedal Hans-arne21,, 12:03
DNF Presterud Ola,, 12:03
DNF Vatn Erik Sæbu29,, 12:03
DNF Ensink Sander,, 12:03
DNF Jansen Frode Ottestad30,, 12:03
DNF Ringkilen Lasse18,, 12:03
DNF Madsen Kristoffer18,, 12:03
DNF Vika Ørjan,, 12:03
DNF Dale Roger,, 12:03
DNF Rasmussen Mathias,, 12:03
DNF Haugsvaer Håvard18,, 12:03
DNF Karlsen Hans Einar18,, 12:03
DNF Tunset Jr Arnfinn22,, 12:03
DNF Kirkhus Per Kristian33,, 12:03
DNF Bakken Johan22,, 12:03
DNF Eikeland Ken Levi20,, 12:03
DNF Skalleberg Reidar,, 12:03
DNF BlÅlid Marius22,, 12:03
DNF Sneisen Jørgen19,, 12:03
DNF Grov Magnus Austlid20,, 12:03
DNF Foss Marius19,, 12:03
DNF Steen Fredrik18,, 12:03
DNF Rācenājs Kristofers29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,, 12:03
DNF Forfang Ole20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 12:03
DNF Traeen Torstein19Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 12:03
DNF Evensen Henrik20Team Frøy Bianchi,, 12:03
DNF Kristoffersen Anders22Team Frøy Bianchi,, 12:03
DNF Tandrevold Halvor23Team Frøy Bianchi,, 12:03
DNF Amundrud Kjetil36,, 12:03
DNF Furnes Magnus Emil,, 12:03
DNF Dalan Torkel Østlyngen,, 12:03
DNF Sandal Henrik19Team FixIT.no,, 12:03
DNF Gjolberg Adrian26Team FixIT.no,, 12:03
DNF Sergis Kaspars22Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,, 12:03
DNF Goeree Rick20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 12:03
DNF Riesebeek Oscar22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 12:03
DNF Bækhøj Emil21Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 12:03
DNF Christensen Mads31Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 12:03
DNF Schjønnemann Kaspar28Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 12:03
DNF Würtz Schmidt Mads21ColoQuick ,, 12:03
DNF Jacobsen Tormod Hausken21Team Coop - ØsterHus,, 12:03
DNF Nilsen Bjarne22,, 12:03
DNF Jaerson Thomas20,, 12:03
DNF Skjold Mathias18,, 12:03
DNF Sundstrom Erlend22,, 12:03
DNF Tefre Lunder Mikkel18,, 12:03
DNF Johnson Bjorn Anders24,, 12:03
DNF Hjorth Jonas21,, 12:03
DNF Fordal Arnt-ove30,, 12:03
DNF Pèrez Alexander Einarson23,, 12:03
DNF Borsheim Vegard20,, 12:03
DNF Andersen Hans-tore Ebeltoft,, 12:03
DNF Spikseth Elias Angell24,, 12:03
DNF Haugen Knut Erik,, 12:03
DNF Wilskog Kenneth,, 12:03
DNF Wiik Sondre,, 12:03
DNF Jaerson Daniel18,, 12:03
DNF Groven Aasmund,, 12:03
DNF Sande Knut24,, 12:03
DNF Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Sindre21,, 12:03
DNF Muggerud Kristian Andresen,, 12:03
DNF Marken Petter Zahl24,, 12:03
DNS Moe Dag Julius30,, 12:03
DNS Kolsung Erik21,, 12:03
DNS Unnestad Sondre,, 12:03

Race information

Date: 9th May 2015
Avg. speed winner: 39.9 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Jaren › Jaren
PCS point scale: 1.2

Race profile



Websites:
www.rgp.no

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.07599 sec.