Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
»
«

 2015   »   Tour de Berlin (2.2U)

Stage 4  »  Rudow  ›  Rudow   (146.4k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Walscheid MaxTeam Kuota-Lotto853:18:00 3:18:00
2 Latham ChristopherTeam Wiggins 52,, ,,
3 Ackermann PascalRad-Net Rose Team210:04 0:04
4 Ariesen TimCyclingteam Jo Piels0:00 0:00
5 Declercq Benjamin,, 0:00
6 Reske TimLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:00
7 Bokeloh JonasSEG Racing ,, 0:00
8 Mccarthy Robert-jonSEG Racing ,, 0:00
9 Grosser Aaron,, 0:00
10 Landa OscarTeam Coop - ØsterHus,, 0:00
11 Van Der Duin PatrickCyclingteam Jo Piels,, 0:00
12 Merlier Braam,, 0:00
13 Noppe Christophe,, 0:00
14 Baška ErikAWT-GreenWay,, 0:00
15 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing ,, 0:00
16 Rapps DarioTeam Kuota-Lotto,, 0:00
17 Menten Milan,, 0:00
18 Mathis MarcoRad-Net Rose Team,, 0:00
19 Michiels Killian,, 0:00
20 Andersen Søren KraghTeam Trefor - Blue Water,, 0:00
21 Einhorn BenCycling Academy Team,, 0:00
22 Auer DanielWSA-Greenlife,, 0:00
23 Porzner ManuelTeam Stölting ,, 0:00
24 Brusselman TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels,, 0:00
25 Loncin Gilles,, 0:00
26 Carstensen Lucas,, 0:00
27 Shtein GrigoriySeven Rivers Cycling Team,, 0:00
28 Bakker StephanCyclingteam Jo Piels,, 0:00
29 Obersteiner Florian,, 0:00
30 Jägeler Robert,, 0:00
31 Lammertink StevenSEG Racing ,, 0:00
32 Bouhanni RayaneAWT-GreenWay,, 0:00
33 Tschernoster JanRad-Net Rose Team,, 0:00
34 Jacobsen Tormod HauskenTeam Coop - ØsterHus,, 0:00
35 Löer LukasTeam Kuota-Lotto,, 0:00
36 Gessner Konrad,, 0:00
37 Turek DanielCycling Academy Team,, 0:00
38 Frahm JasperLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:00
39 Moons Steven,, 0:00
40 Mccormick Hayden,, 0:00
41 Shemyakin SergeySeven Rivers Cycling Team,, 0:00
42 Van Dongen RicardoSEG Racing ,, 0:00
43 Biermans JentheSEG Racing ,, 0:00
44 Rodenburg TimCyclingteam Jo Piels,, 0:00
45 Fischer Robin,, 0:00
46 Jeppesen Andreas HyldgaardTeam Trefor - Blue Water,, 0:00
47 Schachmann MaximilianAWT-GreenWay,, 0:00
48 Braun JulianTeam Kuota-Lotto,, 0:00
49 Kuzmin AntonSeven Rivers Cycling Team,, 0:00
50 De Gendt Aime,, 0:00
51 Leinau Louis,, 0:00
52 Van Der Haeghen Ruben,, 0:00
53 Herbert Luca,, 0:00
54 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Kuota-Lotto,, 0:00
55 Slater AlistairAn Post - Chain Reaction,, 0:00
56 Gregaard Wilsly JonasTeam Trefor - Blue Water,, 0:00
57 Bukdal Joakim,, 0:00
58 Leysen Senne,, 0:00
59 Taferner MichaelWSA-Greenlife,, 0:00
60 Hardahl AndersTeam Trefor - Blue Water,, 0:00
61 Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife,, 0:00
62 Schubert Erik,, 0:00
63 Maidos TilegenVino 4ever,, 0:00
64 Vanderaerden Massimo,, 0:00
65 Natarov YuriySeven Rivers Cycling Team,, 0:00
66 Stewart Mark,, 0:00
67 Schulze JulianTeam Stuttgart,, 0:00
68 Knaup TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto,, 0:00
69 Rahbek MadsTeam Trefor - Blue Water,, 0:00
70 Vinjebo EmilTeam Trefor - Blue Water,, 0:00
71 Mortensgaard Lasse,, 0:00
72 Krigbaum MathiasVeranclassic - Ekoi,, 0:00
73 Planckaert Emiel,, 0:00
74 Intra FelixRad-Net Rose Team,, 0:00
75 Vanhoucke Herman,, 0:00
76 Wood Oliver,, 0:00
77 Moens Jens,, 0:00
78 Semyonov RomanSeven Rivers Cycling Team,, 0:00
79 Talaga PatrykCycling Academy Team,, 0:00
80 Brus AlexanderWSA-Greenlife,, 0:00
81 Schomber NilsRad-Net Rose Team,, 0:00
82 Niederlag Luca,, 0:00
83 Nordkroggaard Jonas,, 0:00
84 Cullaigh Gabriel,, 0:00
85 Burton Germain,, 0:00
86 Kretschy Florian,, 0:00
87 Kuesters Alexander,, 0:00
88 Kvingedal Hans-arne,, 0:00
89 Backofen MoritzTeam Stölting 0:13 0:13
90 Egner ArneTeam Stölting ,, 0:13
91 Pyfferoen Miel0:15 0:15
92 Jürß Malte0:30 0:30
93 Steidten Lukas0:36 0:36
94 Kalland-olsen Einar,, 0:36
DNF Georgiev NakoTeam Stölting ,, 0:36
DNF Leinau Joann,, 0:36
DNF Gabay GuyCycling Academy Team,, 0:36
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Lammertink StevenSEG Racing 40259:17:21 9:17:21
2 Walscheid MaxTeam Kuota-Lotto30180:05 0:05
3 De Gendt Aime16140:21 0:21
4 Andersen Søren KraghTeam Trefor - Blue Water12110:26 0:26
5 Leysen Senne108,, 0:26
6 Schomber NilsRad-Net Rose Team860:49 0:49
7 Rodenburg TimCyclingteam Jo Piels640:51 0:51
8 Schachmann MaximilianAWT-GreenWay331:00 1:00
9 Mccormick Hayden2,, 1:00
10 Latham ChristopherTeam Wiggins 11:03 1:03
11 Biermans JentheSEG Racing 1:05 1:05
12 Taferner MichaelWSA-Greenlife1:08 1:08
13 Auer DanielWSA-Greenlife1:14 1:14
14 Stewart Mark1:20 1:20
15 Turek DanielCycling Academy Team1:21 1:21
16 Tschernoster JanRad-Net Rose Team1:23 1:23
17 Bakker StephanCyclingteam Jo Piels1:24 1:24
18 Brusselman TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels1:27 1:27
19 Bokeloh JonasSEG Racing 1:28 1:28
20 Landa OscarTeam Coop - ØsterHus,, 1:28
21 Natarov YuriySeven Rivers Cycling Team,, 1:28
22 Cullaigh Gabriel1:30 1:30
23 Gregaard Wilsly JonasTeam Trefor - Blue Water1:34 1:34
24 Frahm JasperLKT Team Brandenburg1:39 1:39
25 Hardahl AndersTeam Trefor - Blue Water1:40 1:40
26 Bouhanni RayaneAWT-GreenWay1:41 1:41
27 Van Dongen RicardoSEG Racing ,, 1:41
28 Löer LukasTeam Kuota-Lotto1:46 1:46
29 Van Der Haeghen Ruben1:49 1:49
30 Krigbaum MathiasVeranclassic - Ekoi1:50 1:50
31 Slater AlistairAn Post - Chain Reaction1:52 1:52
32 Ariesen TimCyclingteam Jo Piels1:55 1:55
33 Mccarthy Robert-jonSEG Racing 1:56 1:56
34 Wood Oliver1:59 1:59
35 Jeppesen Andreas HyldgaardTeam Trefor - Blue Water2:06 2:06
36 Rahbek MadsTeam Trefor - Blue Water2:14 2:14
37 Kuesters Alexander2:21 2:21
38 Kretschy Florian,, 2:21
39 Bukdal Joakim2:22 2:22
40 Declercq Benjamin2:24 2:24
41 Semyonov RomanSeven Rivers Cycling Team,, 2:24
42 Loncin Gilles2:30 2:30
43 Jacobsen Tormod HauskenTeam Coop - ØsterHus2:33 2:33
44 Van Der Duin PatrickCyclingteam Jo Piels2:36 2:36
45 Planckaert Emiel2:37 2:37
46 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing 2:39 2:39
47 Rapps DarioTeam Kuota-Lotto2:42 2:42
48 Brus AlexanderWSA-Greenlife2:46 2:46
49 Noppe Christophe,, 2:46
50 Shemyakin SergeySeven Rivers Cycling Team2:47 2:47
51 Vinjebo EmilTeam Trefor - Blue Water2:48 2:48
52 Baška ErikAWT-GreenWay2:51 2:51
53 Schubert Erik2:53 2:53
54 Egner ArneTeam Stölting 2:55 2:55
55 Talaga PatrykCycling Academy Team2:56 2:56
56 Backofen MoritzTeam Stölting 3:04 3:04
57 Kuzmin AntonSeven Rivers Cycling Team3:05 3:05
58 Niederlag Luca,, 3:05
59 Ackermann PascalRad-Net Rose Team3:09 3:09
60 Shtein GrigoriySeven Rivers Cycling Team,, 3:09
61 Pyfferoen Miel3:13 3:13
62 Maidos TilegenVino 4ever3:16 3:16
63 Moons Steven,, 3:16
64 Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife,, 3:16
65 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Kuota-Lotto3:27 3:27
66 Merlier Braam3:29 3:29
67 Moens Jens3:36 3:36
68 Carstensen Lucas,, 3:36
69 Mathis MarcoRad-Net Rose Team,, 3:36
70 Menten Milan3:45 3:45
71 Burton Germain3:46 3:46
72 Intra FelixRad-Net Rose Team3:55 3:55
73 Steidten Lukas3:56 3:56
74 Grosser Aaron3:58 3:58
75 Braun JulianTeam Kuota-Lotto4:10 4:10
76 Obersteiner Florian,, 4:10
77 Vanderaerden Massimo4:11 4:11
78 Nordkroggaard Jonas4:16 4:16
79 Schulze JulianTeam Stuttgart4:20 4:20
80 Reske TimLKT Team Brandenburg4:35 4:35
81 Gessner Konrad4:37 4:37
82 Leinau Louis4:50 4:50
83 Jägeler Robert5:02 5:02
84 Jürß Malte5:03 5:03
85 Fischer Robin6:49 6:49
86 Michiels Killian7:30 7:30
87 Vanhoucke Herman7:57 7:57
88 Einhorn BenCycling Academy Team8:06 8:06
89 Porzner ManuelTeam Stölting 8:24 8:24
90 Kvingedal Hans-arne8:47 8:47
91 Knaup TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto11:13 11:13
92 Herbert Luca14:58 14:58
93 Kalland-olsen Einar16:54 16:54
94 Mortensgaard Lasse20:19 20:19
RnkTeamTime
1 SEG Racing 27:54:41 27:54:41
2 Team Kuota-Lotto0:20 0:20
3 Lotto - Soudal U230:40 0:40
4 Team Trefor - Blue Water1:04 1:04
5 Cyclingteam Jo Piels1:15 1:15
6 Great Britain1:28 1:28
7 WSA-Greenlife1:52 1:52
8 Rad-Net Rose Team2:33 2:33
9 EFC-Etixx2:42 2:42
10 AWT-GreenWay3:00 3:00

Race information

Tour de Berlin logoDate: 16th May 2015
Avg. speed winner: 44.36 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Rudow › Rudow
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.tourdeberlin.de/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.2603 sec.