Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
»
«

 2015   »   Tour des Fjords (2.1)

Stage 3  »  Stord  ›  Sauda   (164.1k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
11 Kristoff Alexander27Team Katusha 16201+0:003:57:05 3:57:05
212 Impey Daryl30Orica GreenEDGE11122+0:20,, ,,
361 Boasson Hagen Edvald28MTN - Qhubeka677+0:26,, ,,
4204 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh23Team Trefor - Blue Water556+0:26,, ,,
535 Stuyven Jasper23Trek Factory Racing 443+0:24,, ,,
653 Pedersen Mads19Cult Energy Pro Cycling239+0:30,, ,,
7196 Wetterhall Alexander29Team Tre Berg-Bianchi223+0:44,, ,,
826 Trusov Nikolay29Tinkoff - Saxo122+0:44,, ,,
964 Sbaragli Kristian25MTN - Qhubeka8+0:30,, ,,
1044 Prades Eduard27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11+0:30,, ,,
1194 Marcato Marco31Wanty - Groupe Gobert10+0:30,, ,,
1281 Declercq Tim26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise26+0:44,, ,,
13193 Fåglum Karlsson Marcus20Team Tre Berg-Bianchi41+1:50,, ,,
14174 Theodorsen Petter20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 39+1:45,, ,,
15104 Gradek Kamil24ActiveJet Team24+0:44,, ,,
1674 Kreder Michel27Roompot - Oranje Peloton17+0:30,, ,,
17205 Olsson Michael29Team Trefor - Blue Water15+0:30,, ,,
18135 Oomen Sam19Rabobank Development Team13+0:30,, ,,
1921 Valgren Michael23Tinkoff - Saxo4+0:24,, ,,
20201 Kragh Andersen Søren20Team Trefor - Blue Water16+0:30,, ,,
21171 Fløtten Audun Brekke24Team Ringeriks - Kraft 81+19:25,, ,,
2276 van Empel Etienne21Roompot - Oranje Peloton67+15:17,, ,,
233 Guarnieri Jacopo27Team Katusha 50+6:00,, ,,
2451 Guldhammer Rasmus26Cult Energy Pro Cycling12+0:30,, ,,
25126 Rowsell Erick24Madison Genesis 27+0:44,, ,,
26183 Hagen Carl Fredrik23Team Sparebanken Sør25+0:44,, ,,
27145 Jensen August23Team Coop - ØsterHus28+0:44,, ,,
2895 Minnaard Marco26Wanty - Groupe Gobert30+0:44,, ,,
29142 Galta Fredrik Strand22Team Coop - ØsterHus32+0:44,, ,,
3042 Madrazo Ángel26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14+0:30,, ,,
3145 Txurruka Amets32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA34+0:50,, ,,
3272 Hoogerland Johnny32Roompot - Oranje Peloton31+0:44,, ,,
3343 Molina Antonio24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA33+0:44,, ,,
3422 Brutt Pavel33Tinkoff - Saxo20+0:37,, ,,
35133 Maas Jan19Rabobank Development Team51+6:00,, ,,
36132 Hofstede Lennard20Rabobank Development Team35+0:57,, ,,
3746 Vilela Ricardo27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA29+0:44,, ,,
3892 de Greef Francis30Wanty - Groupe Gobert18+0:30,, ,,
3913 Meier Christian30Orica GreenEDGE21+0:37,, ,,
4036 van Poppel Danny21Trek Factory Racing 38+1:31,, ,,
414 Haller Marco24Team Katusha 5+0:24,, ,,
4225 Sørensen Chris Anker30Tinkoff - Saxo37+1:21,, ,,
43101 Bernas Paweł25ActiveJet Team19+0:30,, ,,
4433 Didier Laurent30Trek Factory Racing 42+2:180:09 0:09
456 Špilak Simon28Team Katusha 36+1:10,, 0:09
4666 Venter Jaco28MTN - Qhubeka52+6:190:15 0:15
4716 Yates Adam22Orica GreenEDGE40+1:460:25 0:25
48191 Balck Sebastian26Team Tre Berg-Bianchi43+2:230:35 0:35
49136 Tolhoek Antwan21Rabobank Development Team61+14:520:47 0:47
5031 Cancellara Fabian34Trek Factory Racing 44+3:351:48 1:48
5191 Baugnies Jérôme28Wanty - Groupe Gobert45+4:372:24 2:24
5211 Howson Damien22Orica GreenEDGE75+16:382:27 2:27
53114 Mol Wouter33Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke47+5:304:49 4:49
54161 Borgersen Reidar Bohlin35Team Joker 49+5:33,, 4:49
5515 Tuft Svein38Orica GreenEDGE69+15:55,, 4:49
562 Bystrøm Sven Erik23Team Katusha 46+5:19,, 4:49
5755 Reihs Michael36Cult Energy Pro Cycling48+5:33,, 4:49
58151 Austevoll Ole Andre21Team FixIT.no55+13:007:18 7:18
59203 Foder Daniel Holm32Team Trefor - Blue Water98+34:42,, 7:18
60124 Mclaughlin James24Madison Genesis 99+35:23,, 7:18
6163 Jim Songezo24MTN - Qhubeka92+26:49,, 7:18
6284 Van Hecke Preben32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise56+13:28,, 7:18
6365 Thomson Jay Robert29MTN - Qhubeka58+14:218:21 8:21
6414 Cort Magnus22Orica GreenEDGE94+29:17,, 8:21
6562 Dougall Nic22MTN - Qhubeka78+19:15,, 8:21
6632 Devolder Stijn35Trek Factory Racing 86+22:32,, 8:21
6734 Steegmans Gert34Trek Factory Racing 91+26:38,, 8:21
685 Kozontchuk Dmitry31Team Katusha 57+13:55,, 8:21
6924 Sagan Juraj26Tinkoff - Saxo54+9:18,, 8:21
7082 Helven Sander24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise53+9:05,, 8:21
71175 Traeen Torstein19Team Ringeriks - Kraft 80+19:24,, 8:21
72164 Lindau Philip23Team Joker 85+21:0114:17 14:17
73162 Hoelgaard Daniel21Team Joker 62+15:01,, 14:17
7475 Looij Andre20Roompot - Oranje Peloton70+16:02,, 14:17
7554 Quaade Rasmus25Cult Energy Pro Cycling90+25:23,, 14:17
7656 Carbel Michael20Cult Energy Pro Cycling101+38:03,, 14:17
77206 Riis Thomas Nybo22Team Trefor - Blue Water63+15:01,, 14:17
7871 Honig Reinier31Roompot - Oranje Peloton95+29:41,, 14:17
79141 Blikra Haavard23Team Coop - ØsterHus71+16:05,, 14:17
80156 Stokkenes Torstein21Team FixIT.no102+38:03,, 14:17
81172 Forfang Ole20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 89+24:55,, 14:17
82131 Cornelisse Mitchell19Rabobank Development Team103+38:03,, 14:17
8352 Hník Karel23Cult Energy Pro Cycling93+28:28,, 14:17
84186 Røinås Fridtjof20Team Sparebanken Sør76+19:07,, 14:17
85182 Erland Andreas22Team Sparebanken Sør83+20:36,, 14:17
86112 de Greef Robbert23Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke65+15:01,, 14:17
87115 van der Hoorn Taco21Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke96+32:34,, 14:17
88116 van Zandbeek Ronan26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke97+33:44,, 14:17
89134 Meijers Jeroen22Rabobank Development Team84+20:59,, 14:17
9083 Jacobs Pieter28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise64+15:01,, 14:17
9185 Van Meirhaeghe Jef23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise77+19:07,, 14:17
92113 Groen Ike22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke87+23:02,, 14:17
93165 Stien Adrian Aas22Team Joker 66+15:14,, 14:17
9486 Vanoverberghe Arthur25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise74+16:07,, 14:17
95*181 Bugge Vegard Robinson25Team Sparebanken Sør82*+20:17,, 14:17
9623 Kolář Michael22Tinkoff - Saxo104+38:03,, 14:17
97102 Ezquerra Jesús24ActiveJet Team73+16:07,, 14:17
98152 Eidsheim Filip25Team FixIT.no88+24:36,, 14:17
99153 Gjolberg Adrian26Team FixIT.no100+36:38,, 14:17
100121 Holmes Matthew21Madison Genesis 79+19:23,, 14:17
101146 Landa Oscar21Team Coop - ØsterHus72+16:07,, 14:17
102103 Franczak Paweł23ActiveJet Team68+15:20,, 14:17
103163 Korsæth Truls Engen21Team Joker 60+14:47,, 14:17
104106 Podlaski Michal27ActiveJet Team105+40:11,, 14:17
10541 Barbero Carlos24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA59+14:47,, 14:17
106155 Hermansen Sindre Eid21Team FixIT.no106+42:4318:57 18:57
DNF194 Gingsjö Alexander34Team Tre Berg-Bianchi+ - 14:10:41,, 18:57
DNF192 Bengtsson Ludwig21Team Tre Berg-Bianchi+ - 14:10:41,, 18:57
DNF185 Larsen Thomas21Team Sparebanken Sør+ - 14:10:41,, 18:57
DNF184 Kaggestad Christian Erwan19Team Sparebanken Sør+ - 14:10:41,, 18:57
DNF173 Jensen Christer25Team Ringeriks - Kraft + - 14:10:41,, 18:57
DNF166 Wilson Edvin26Team Joker + - 14:10:41,, 18:57
DNF144 Jacobsen Tormod Hausken21Team Coop - ØsterHus+ - 14:10:41,, 18:57
DNF111 Bol Jetse25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke+ - 14:10:41,, 18:57
DNF73 Kerkhof Tim21Roompot - Oranje Peloton+ - 14:10:41,, 18:57
DNF202 Clausen Patrick24Team Trefor - Blue Water+ - 14:10:41,, 18:57
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-1 Kristoff Alexander27Team Katusha 81+0:00 14:10:41 14:10:41+0:00
25▲312 Impey Daryl30Orica GreenEDGE2+0:200:20 0:20+0:04
32▼135 Stuyven Jasper23Trek Factory Racing 3+0:240:24 0:24+0:10
47▲321 Valgren Michael23Tinkoff - Saxo4+0:24,, 0:24+0:04
53▼24 Haller Marco24Team Katusha 5+0:24,, 0:24+0:10
64▼2204 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh23Team Trefor - Blue Water6+0:260:26 0:26+0:10
78▲161 Boasson Hagen Edvald28MTN - Qhubeka7+0:26,, 0:26+0:06
86▼264 Sbaragli Kristian25MTN - Qhubeka8+0:300:30 0:30+0:10
910▲153 Pedersen Mads19Cult Energy Pro Cycling9+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
1013▲394 Marcato Marco31Wanty - Groupe Gobert10+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
1114▲344 Prades Eduard27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
1212-51 Guldhammer Rasmus26Cult Energy Pro Cycling12+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
1316▲3135 Oomen Sam19Rabobank Development Team13+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
1415▲142 Madrazo Ángel26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
1519▲4205 Olsson Michael29Team Trefor - Blue Water15+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
1618▲2201 Kragh Andersen Søren20Team Trefor - Blue Water16+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
1721▲474 Kreder Michel27Roompot - Oranje Peloton17+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
1820▲292 de Greef Francis30Wanty - Groupe Gobert18+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
1922▲3101 Bernas Paweł25ActiveJet Team19+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
2023▲322 Brutt Pavel33Tinkoff - Saxo20+0:370:37 0:37+0:10
2124▲313 Meier Christian30Orica GreenEDGE21+0:37,, 0:37+0:10
2226▲426 Trusov Nikolay29Tinkoff - Saxo22+0:440:44 0:44+0:10
2328▲5196 Wetterhall Alexander29Team Tre Berg-Bianchi23+0:44,, 0:44+0:10
2429▲5104 Gradek Kamil24ActiveJet Team24+0:44,, 0:44+0:10
2533▲8183 Hagen Carl Fredrik23Team Sparebanken Sør25+0:44,, 0:44+0:10
2639▲1381 Declercq Tim26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise26+0:44,, 0:44+0:10
2734▲7126 Rowsell Erick24Madison Genesis 27+0:44,, 0:44+0:10
2836▲8145 Jensen August23Team Coop - ØsterHus28+0:44,, 0:44+0:10
2938▲946 Vilela Ricardo27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA29+0:44,, 0:44+0:10
3041▲1195 Minnaard Marco26Wanty - Groupe Gobert30+0:44,, 0:44+0:10
3140▲972 Hoogerland Johnny32Roompot - Oranje Peloton31+0:44,, 0:44+0:10
3242▲10142 Galta Fredrik Strand22Team Coop - ØsterHus32+0:44,, 0:44+0:10
3344▲1143 Molina Antonio24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA33+0:44,, 0:44+0:10
3446▲1245 Txurruka Amets32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA34+0:500:50 0:50+0:10
3549▲14132 Hofstede Lennard20Rabobank Development Team35+0:570:57 0:57+0:10
3650▲146 Špilak Simon28Team Katusha 36+1:101:10 1:10+0:19
3753▲1625 Sørensen Chris Anker30Tinkoff - Saxo37+1:211:21 1:21+0:10
3854▲1636 van Poppel Danny21Trek Factory Racing 38+1:311:31 1:31+0:10
3956▲17174 Theodorsen Petter20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 39+1:451:45 1:45+0:10
4052▲1216 Yates Adam22Orica GreenEDGE40+1:461:46 1:46+0:35
4163▲22193 Fåglum Karlsson Marcus20Team Tre Berg-Bianchi41+1:501:50 1:50+0:10
4266▲2433 Didier Laurent30Trek Factory Racing 42+2:182:18 2:18+0:19
4360▲17191 Balck Sebastian26Team Tre Berg-Bianchi43+2:232:23 2:23+0:45
4458▲1431 Cancellara Fabian34Trek Factory Racing 44+3:353:35 3:35+1:58
4567▲2291 Baugnies Jérôme28Wanty - Groupe Gobert45+4:374:37 4:37+2:34
4617▼292 Bystrøm Sven Erik23Team Katusha 46+5:195:19 5:19+4:59
4731▼16114 Mol Wouter33Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke47+5:305:30 5:30+4:56
4843▼555 Reihs Michael36Cult Energy Pro Cycling48+5:335:33 5:33+4:59
4945▼4161 Borgersen Reidar Bohlin35Team Joker 49+5:33,, 5:33+4:59
5073▲233 Guarnieri Jacopo27Team Katusha 50+6:006:00 6:00+0:10
5177▲26133 Maas Jan19Rabobank Development Team51+6:00,, 6:00+0:10
5278▲2666 Venter Jaco28MTN - Qhubeka52+6:196:19 6:19+0:25
5332▼2182 Helven Sander24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise53+9:059:05 9:05+8:31
5448▼624 Sagan Juraj26Tinkoff - Saxo54+9:189:18 9:18+8:31
5572▲17151 Austevoll Ole Andre21Team FixIT.no55+13:0013:00 13:00+7:28
5679▲2384 Van Hecke Preben32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise56+13:2813:28 13:28+7:28
5771▲145 Kozontchuk Dmitry31Team Katusha 57+13:5513:55 13:55+8:31
5875▲1765 Thomson Jay Robert29MTN - Qhubeka58+14:2114:21 14:21+8:31
599▼5041 Barbero Carlos24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA59+14:4714:47 14:47+14:27
6011▼49163 Korsæth Truls Engen21Team Joker 60+14:47,, 14:47+14:27
6191▲30136 Tolhoek Antwan21Rabobank Development Team61+14:5214:52 14:52+0:57
6225▼37162 Hoelgaard Daniel21Team Joker 62+15:0115:01 15:01+14:27
6327▼36206 Riis Thomas Nybo22Team Trefor - Blue Water63+15:01,, 15:01+14:27
6435▼2983 Jacobs Pieter28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise64+15:01,, 15:01+14:27
6537▼28112 de Greef Robbert23Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke65+15:01,, 15:01+14:27
6647▼19165 Stien Adrian Aas22Team Joker 66+15:1415:14 15:14+14:27
6796▲2976 van Empel Etienne21Roompot - Oranje Peloton67+15:1715:17 15:17+0:10
6851▼17103 Franczak Paweł23ActiveJet Team68+15:2015:20 15:20+14:27
6989▲2015 Tuft Svein38Orica GreenEDGE69+15:5515:55 15:55+4:59
7055▼1575 Looij Andre20Roompot - Oranje Peloton70+16:0216:02 16:02+14:27
7159▼12141 Blikra Haavard23Team Coop - ØsterHus71+16:0516:05 16:05+14:27
7261▼11146 Landa Oscar21Team Coop - ØsterHus72+16:0716:07 16:07+14:27
7362▼11102 Ezquerra Jesús24ActiveJet Team73+16:07,, 16:07+14:27
7464▼1086 Vanoverberghe Arthur25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise74+16:07,, 16:07+14:27
7592▲1711 Howson Damien22Orica GreenEDGE75+16:3816:38 16:38+2:37
7668▼8186 Røinås Fridtjof20Team Sparebanken Sør76+19:0719:07 19:07+14:27
7769▼885 Van Meirhaeghe Jef23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise77+19:07,, 19:07+14:27
7887▲962 Dougall Nic22MTN - Qhubeka78+19:1519:15 19:15+8:29
7970▼9121 Holmes Matthew21Madison Genesis 79+19:2319:23 19:23+14:27
8088▲8175 Traeen Torstein19Team Ringeriks - Kraft 80+19:2419:24 19:24+8:31
81100▲19171 Fløtten Audun Brekke24Team Ringeriks - Kraft 81+19:2519:25 19:25+0:10
82*74▲74181 Bugge Vegard Robinson25Team Sparebanken Sør82*+20:1720:17 20:17+14:27
8380▼3182 Erland Andreas22Team Sparebanken Sør83+20:3620:36 20:36+14:27
8481▼3134 Meijers Jeroen22Rabobank Development Team84+20:5920:59 20:59+14:27
8582▼3164 Lindau Philip23Team Joker 85+21:0121:01 21:01+14:27
8694▲832 Devolder Stijn35Trek Factory Racing 86+22:3222:32 22:32+8:31
8783▼4113 Groen Ike22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke87+23:0223:02 23:02+14:27
8884▼4152 Eidsheim Filip25Team FixIT.no88+24:3624:36 24:36+14:27
8986▼3172 Forfang Ole20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 89+24:5524:55 24:55+14:27
9090-54 Quaade Rasmus25Cult Energy Pro Cycling90+25:2325:23 25:23+14:27
9199▲834 Steegmans Gert34Trek Factory Racing 91+26:3826:38 26:38+8:31
92102▲1063 Jim Songezo24MTN - Qhubeka92+26:4926:49 26:49+7:28
9393-52 Hník Karel23Cult Energy Pro Cycling93+28:2828:28 28:28+14:27
94104▲1014 Cort Magnus22Orica GreenEDGE94+29:1729:17 29:17+8:30
9597▲271 Honig Reinier31Roompot - Oranje Peloton95+29:4129:41 29:41+14:27
9698▲2115 van der Hoorn Taco21Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke96+32:3432:34 32:34+14:27
97101▲4116 van Zandbeek Ronan26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke97+33:4433:44 33:44+14:27
98115▲17203 Foder Daniel Holm32Team Trefor - Blue Water98+34:4234:42 34:42+7:28
99116▲17124 Mclaughlin James24Madison Genesis 99+35:2335:23 35:23+7:28
100106▲6153 Gjolberg Adrian26Team FixIT.no100+36:3836:38 36:38+14:27
101107▲656 Carbel Michael20Cult Energy Pro Cycling101+38:0338:03 38:03+14:27
102110▲8156 Stokkenes Torstein21Team FixIT.no102+38:03,, 38:03+14:27
103111▲8131 Cornelisse Mitchell19Rabobank Development Team103+38:03,, 38:03+14:27
104109▲523 Kolář Michael22Tinkoff - Saxo104+38:03,, 38:03+14:27
105114▲9106 Podlaski Michal27ActiveJet Team105+40:1140:11 40:11+14:27
106108▲2155 Hermansen Sindre Eid21Team FixIT.no106+42:4342:43 42:43+19:07
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-35 Stuyven Jasper23Trek Factory Racing 3+0:24 14:11:05 14:11:05
24▲221 Valgren Michael23Tinkoff - Saxo4+0:24,, ,,
32▼14 Haller Marco24Team Katusha 5+0:24,, ,,
43▼1204 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh23Team Trefor - Blue Water6+0:260:02 0:02
56▲153 Pedersen Mads19Cult Energy Pro Cycling9+0:300:06 0:06
68▲2135 Oomen Sam19Rabobank Development Team13+0:30,, 0:06
710▲3201 Kragh Andersen Søren20Team Trefor - Blue Water16+0:30,, 0:06
814▲6183 Hagen Carl Fredrik23Team Sparebanken Sør25+0:440:20 0:20
915▲6145 Jensen August23Team Coop - ØsterHus28+0:44,, 0:20
1017▲7142 Galta Fredrik Strand22Team Coop - ØsterHus32+0:44,, 0:20
1118▲743 Molina Antonio24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA33+0:44,, 0:20
1220▲8132 Hofstede Lennard20Rabobank Development Team35+0:570:33 0:33
1323▲1036 van Poppel Danny21Trek Factory Racing 38+1:311:07 1:07
1425▲11174 Theodorsen Petter20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 39+1:451:21 1:21
1522▲716 Yates Adam22Orica GreenEDGE40+1:461:22 1:22
1628▲12193 Fåglum Karlsson Marcus20Team Tre Berg-Bianchi41+1:501:26 1:26
179▼82 Bystrøm Sven Erik23Team Katusha 46+5:194:55 4:55
1835▲17133 Maas Jan19Rabobank Development Team51+6:005:36 5:36
1933▲14151 Austevoll Ole Andre21Team FixIT.no55+13:0012:36 12:36
205▼1541 Barbero Carlos24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA59+14:4714:23 14:23
217▼14163 Korsæth Truls Engen21Team Joker 60+14:47,, 14:23
2243▲21136 Tolhoek Antwan21Rabobank Development Team61+14:5214:28 14:28
2311▼12162 Hoelgaard Daniel21Team Joker 62+15:0114:37 14:37
2412▼12206 Riis Thomas Nybo22Team Trefor - Blue Water63+15:01,, 14:37
2516▼9112 de Greef Robbert23Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke65+15:01,, 14:37
2619▼7165 Stien Adrian Aas22Team Joker 66+15:1414:50 14:50
2747▲2076 van Empel Etienne21Roompot - Oranje Peloton67+15:1714:53 14:53
2821▼7103 Franczak Paweł23ActiveJet Team68+15:2014:56 14:56
2924▼575 Looij Andre20Roompot - Oranje Peloton70+16:0215:38 15:38
3026▼4141 Blikra Haavard23Team Coop - ØsterHus71+16:0515:41 15:41
3127▼4146 Landa Oscar21Team Coop - ØsterHus72+16:0715:43 15:43
3244▲1211 Howson Damien22Orica GreenEDGE75+16:3816:14 16:14
3330▼3186 Røinås Fridtjof20Team Sparebanken Sør76+19:0718:43 18:43
3431▼385 Van Meirhaeghe Jef23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise77+19:07,, 18:43
3541▲662 Dougall Nic22MTN - Qhubeka78+19:1518:51 18:51
3632▼4121 Holmes Matthew21Madison Genesis 79+19:2318:59 18:59
3742▲5175 Traeen Torstein19Team Ringeriks - Kraft 80+19:2419:00 19:00
3836▼2182 Erland Andreas22Team Sparebanken Sør83+20:3620:12 20:12
3937▼2134 Meijers Jeroen22Rabobank Development Team84+20:5920:35 20:35
4038▼2164 Lindau Philip23Team Joker 85+21:0120:37 20:37
4139▼2113 Groen Ike22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke87+23:0222:38 22:38
4240▼2172 Forfang Ole20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 89+24:5524:31 24:31
4345▲252 Hník Karel23Cult Energy Pro Cycling93+28:2828:04 28:04
4449▲514 Cort Magnus22Orica GreenEDGE94+29:1728:53 28:53
4548▲3115 van der Hoorn Taco21Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke96+32:3432:10 32:10
4650▲456 Carbel Michael20Cult Energy Pro Cycling101+38:0337:39 37:39
4753▲6156 Stokkenes Torstein21Team FixIT.no102+38:03,, 37:39
4854▲6131 Cornelisse Mitchell19Rabobank Development Team103+38:03,, 37:39
4952▲323 Kolář Michael22Tinkoff - Saxo104+38:03,, 37:39
5051▲1155 Hermansen Sindre Eid21Team FixIT.no106+42:4342:19 42:19
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
13▲2 Team Trefor - Blue Water+ - 14:10:41 42:33:33 42:33:33
21▼1 Team Katusha + - 14:10:41,, ,,
32▼1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ - 14:10:41,, ,,
45▲1 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 14:10:410:14 0:14
56▲1 Tinkoff - Saxo+ - 14:10:410:21 0:21
69▲3 Rabobank Development Team+ - 14:10:410:41 0:41
711▲4 Orica GreenEDGE+ - 14:10:411:23 1:23
812▲4 Roompot - Oranje Peloton+ - 14:10:411:29 1:29
913▲4 Trek Factory Racing + - 14:10:411:43 1:43
1016▲6 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi+ - 14:10:412:21 2:21
114▼7 Cult Energy Pro Cycling+ - 14:10:415:03 5:03
1217▲5 MTN - Qhubeka+ - 14:10:415:45 5:45
138▼5 ActiveJet Team+ - 14:10:4114:45 14:45
1415▲1 Team Coop - ØsterHus+ - 14:10:4116:03 16:03
1510▼5 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ - 14:10:4116:21 16:21
1619▲3 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + - 14:10:4125:56 25:56
177▼10 Team Joker + - 14:10:4133:51 33:51
1814▼4 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke+ - 14:10:4135:06 35:06
1918▼1 Team Sparebanken Sør+ - 14:10:4138:38 38:38
2020- Madison Genesis + - 14:10:4151:00 51:00
2121- Team FixIT.no+ - 14:10:411:12:47 1:12:47

Race information

Date: 29th May 2015
Avg. speed winner: 41.53 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Stord › Sauda
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageTour des Fjords logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdesfjords.no/
www.twitter.com/tourdesfjords
www.facebook.com/tourdesfjords/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15178 sec.