Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
»
«

 2015   »   Tour des Fjords (2.1)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Team Katusha
1 KRISTOFF Alexander
2 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
3 GUARNIERI Jacopo
4 HALLER Marco
5 KOZONCHUK Dmitry
6 ŠPILAK Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
11 HOWSON Damien
12 IMPEY Daryl
13 MEIER Christian
14 CORT NIELSEN Magnus
15 TUFT Svein
16 YATES Adam
Tinkoff - Saxo
21 VALGREN Michael
22 BRUTT Pavel
23 KOLAR Michael
24 SAGAN Juraj
25 SØRENSEN Chris Anker
26 TRUSOV Nikolay
Trek Factory Racing
31 CANCELLARA Fabian
32 DEVOLDER Stijn
33 DIDIER Laurent
34 STEEGMANS Gert
35 STUYVEN Jasper
36 VAN POPPEL Danny
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
41 BARBERO Carlos
42 MADRAZO Ángel
43 MOLINA Antonio
44 PRADES Eduard
45 TXURRUKA Amets
46 VILELA Ricardo
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
51 GULDHAMMER Rasmus
52 HNIK Karel
53 PEDERSEN Mads
54 QUAADE Rasmus
55 REIHS Michael
56 CARBEL Michael
MTN - Qhubeka
61 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
62 DOUGALL Nick
63 JIM Songezo
64 SBARAGLI Kristian
65 THOMSON Jay Robert
66 VENTER Jaco
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
71 HONIG Reinier
72 HOOGERLAND Johnny
73 KERKHOF Tim
74 KREDER Michel
75 LOOIJ Andre
76 VAN EMPEL Etienne
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
81 DECLERCQ Tim
82 HELVEN Sander
83 JACOBS Pieter
84 VAN HECKE Preben
85 VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
86 VANOVERBERGHE Arthur
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
91 BAUGNIES Jerome
92 DE GREEF Francis
93 EIJSSEN Yannick
94 MARCATO Marco
95 MINNAARD Marco
96 SEYNAEVE Lander
ActiveJet Team
101 BERNAS Pawel
102 EZQUERRA Jesus
103 FRANCZAK Paweł
104 GRADEK Kamil
105 MICKIEWICZ Tomasz
106 PODLASKI Michal
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
111 BOL Jetse
112 DE GREEF Robbert
113 GROEN Ike
114 MOL Wouter
115 VAN DER HOORN Taco
116 VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan
Madison Genesis
121 HOLMES Matthew
122 IRVINE Martyn
123 JELFS Dominic
124 MCLAUGHLIN James
126 ROWSELL Erick
Rabobank Development Team
131 CORNELISSE Mitchell
132 HOFSTEDE Lennard
133 MAAS Jan
134 MEIJERS Jeroen
135 OOMEN Sam
136 TOLHOEK Antwan
Team Coop - ØsterHus
141 BLIKRA Haavard
142 GALTA Fredrik Strand
143 HAGEN Krister
144 JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken
145 JENSEN August
146 LANDA Oscar
Team FixIT.no
151 AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
152 EIDSHEIM Filip
153 GJOLBERG Adrian
154 HAFSÄS Marius Andre
155 HERMANSEN Sindre Eid
156 STOKKENES Torstein
Team Joker
161 BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
162 HOELGAARD Daniel
163 KORSAETH Truls
164 LINDAU Philip
165 STIEN Adrian Aas
166 WILSON Edvin
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
171 FLØTTEN Audun Brekke
172 FORFANG Ole
173 JENSEN Christer
174 THEODORSEN Petter
175 TRAEEN Torstein
176 KØRNER Max Emil
Team Sparebanken Sør
181 BUGGE Vegard Robinson
182 ERLAND Andreas
183 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
184 KAGGESTAD Christian Erwan
185 LARSEN Thomas
186 RØINÅS Fridtjof
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
191 BALCK Sebastian
192 BENGTSSON Ludwig
193 FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus
194 GINGSJÖ Alexander
195 GUSTAVSSON Niklas
196 WETTERHALL Alexander
Team Trefor - Blue Water
201 ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
202 CLAUSEN Patrick
203 FODER HOLM Daniel
204 ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh
205 OLSSON Michael
206 RIIS Thomas Nybo
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12361 sec.