2014
2016
«
»
2015»22nd

Tour de Slovénie

(2.1)
2015»Stage 4 (Final)»Roga?ka Slatina Novo mesto(165.5k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
176+37:24161 KUMP MarkoAdria Mobil26Adria Mobil16203:47:10
279+38:3526 RICHEZE MaximilianoLampre - Merida32Lampre - Merida1112,,
0:00
366+33:4816 SUTTON ChrisTeam Sky30Team Sky67,,
0:00
433+12:5844 APPOLLONIO DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec55,,
0:00
580+38:45105 SALOMEIN JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise44,,
0:00
6104+47:2766 PIECHELE AndreaBardiani - CSF Pro Team27Bardiani - CSF Pro Team23,,
0:00
7101+47:1634 FÖRSTER RobertUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team2,,
0:00
877+37:3598 ANDRIATO RafaelSoutheast27Southeast1,,
0:00
934+13:1291 FAVILLI EliaSoutheast26Southeast,,
0:00
1056+29:3454 DE NEGRI Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
0:00
1165+33:4438 ZURLO FedericoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team21UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
1243+21:012 BYSTRØM Sven ErikTeam Katusha 23Team Katusha ,,
0:00
1355+29:28158 PARRINELLO Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia26d'Amico - Bottecchia,,
0:00
1498+47:09115 OTONICAR MartinRadenska Ljubljana21Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:00
152+0:0511 NIEVE MikelTeam Sky31Team Sky,,
0:00
16102+47:1824 FERRARI RobertoLampre - Merida32Lampre - Merida,,
0:00
1762+31:09132 KATRAŠNIK GašperSlovenia20Slovenia,,
0:00
1870+34:0332 BAZZANA AlessandroUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
1911+0:53142 KVASINA MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
20105+47:32116 MISKULIN JureRadenska Ljubljana20Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:00
2183+38:59102 VAN MEIRHAEGHE JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
2248+21:237 VORGANOV EduardTeam Katusha 32Team Katusha ,,
0:00
2351+22:5177 MAIKIN RomanRusVelo24RusVelo,,
0:00
247+0:3214 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam Sky25Team Sky,,
0:00
2592+39:28137 VEBER MaticSlovenia18Slovenia,,
0:00
2686+39:1782 PEDRAZA Wálter FernandoTeam Colombia33Team Colombia,,
0:00
278+0:4421 POLANC JanLampre - Merida23Lampre - Merida,,
0:00
283+0:08141 GOLČER JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
294+0:0892 FINETTO MauroSoutheast30Southeast,,
0:00
3088+39:21131 LOGAR TadejSlovenia21Slovenia,,
0:00
3139+18:16134 GROŠELJ ŽigaSlovenia21Slovenia,,
0:00
3226+5:3094 PONZI SimoneSoutheast28Southeast,,
0:00
3340+18:3643 FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
3449+21:2555 FILOSI IuriNippo - Vini Fantini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
0:00
356+0:15166 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil36Adria Mobil,,
0:00
3661+31:07143 MARIN MatejTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 34Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
3793+39:43133 RAZINGAR MatejSlovenia20Slovenia,,
0:00
381+0:00163 ROGLIČ PrimožAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil,,
0:00
3944+21:08144 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
4025+5:20121 CAMBIANICA EneaMeridiana Kamen Team25Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:00
4112+0:566 SILIN EgorTeam Katusha 26Team Katusha ,,
0:00
4254+29:003 ISAYCHEV VladimirTeam Katusha 29Team Katusha ,,
0:00
439+0:5145 STORTONI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
4418+2:0376 FIRSANOV SergeyRusVelo32RusVelo,,
0:00
4546+21:1731 BRAJKOVIČ JanezUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
4624+5:0983 QUINTERO CarlosTeam Colombia29Team Colombia,,
0:00
4720+2:06106 SPRENGERS ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
485+0:1427 ULISSI DiegoLampre - Merida25Lampre - Merida,,
0:00
4930+8:1171 ARSLANOV IldarRusVelo21RusVelo,,
0:00
5090+39:26165 PER DavidAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
0:00
5117+2:0341 PELLIZOTTI FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec37Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
5214+1:2247 TALIANI AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
5319+2:0467 ZARDINI EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
0:00
5497+46:41135 POLJANEC MihaSlovenia20Slovenia,,
0:00
5513+1:0861 BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
0:00
5641+20:5146 TABORRE FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
5782+38:5887 VALENCIA Juan PabloTeam Colombia27Team Colombia,,
0:00
5821+2:3853 BISOLTI AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini 30Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
0:00
5923+5:01107 VAN HECKE PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
6042+20:5478 OVECHKIN ArtemRusVelo28RusVelo,,
0:00
6185+39:14136 GROŠELJ MaticSlovenia19Slovenia,,
0:00
62106+47:39151 BOCCHIOLA Giorgiod'Amico - Bottecchia26d'Amico - Bottecchia,,
0:00
6329+7:34162 FAJT KristjanAdria Mobil33Adria Mobil,,
0:00
64110+48:19111 JENKO RobertRadenska Ljubljana25Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:00
6527+5:3974 NYCH ArtemRusVelo20RusVelo,,
0:00
6610+0:5372 FOLIFOROV AlexanderRusVelo23RusVelo,,
0:00
6715+1:3012 EARLE NathanTeam Sky27Team Sky,,
0:00
6822+2:49154 CIAVATTA Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia30d'Amico - Bottecchia,,
0:00
6964+33:2713 FENN AndrewTeam Sky24Team Sky,,
0:00
7069+34:0285 DÍAZ Edward FabiánTeam Colombia20Team Colombia,,
0:00
7137+13:3657 CHAPARRO DidierNippo - Vini Fantini 27Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
0:00
7228+6:5697 CECCHINEL GiorgioSoutheast25Southeast,,
0:00
7347+21:1868 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani - CSF Pro Team23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
0:00
7468+34:01114 RUČIGAJ ŽigaRadenska Ljubljana19Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:00
7599+47:1056 STACCHIOTTI RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
0:00
7632+9:26112 PAVLIČ MarkoRadenska Ljubljana22Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:00
7775+36:5552 MALAGUTI AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini 27Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
0:00
7838+14:5551 BERLATO GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
0:00
7959+30:40108 VANOVERBERGHE ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
8035+13:1325 MORI ManueleLampre - Merida34Lampre - Merida,,
0:00
81103+47:22164 ŠTIMULAK KlemenAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil,,
0:00
8257+30:1442 GATTO OscarAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
8381+38:5484 RAMIREZ Carlos MarioTeam Colombia20Team Colombia,,
0:00
8416+1:40168 NOVAK DomenAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil,,
0:00
8552+25:32104 JACOBS PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
8691+39:27125 REPŠE UrošMeridiana Kamen Team21Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:00
8731+9:0181 CANO AlexTeam Colombia32Team Colombia,,
0:00
8887+39:20152 BROGI Adrianod'Amico - Bottecchia23d'Amico - Bottecchia,,
0:00
89100+47:10167 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil18Adria Mobil,,
0:00
9036+13:1693 GAVAZZI FrancescoSoutheast30Southeast,,
0:00
9184+39:0537 RATTO DanieleUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
9260+30:5835 FRATTINI DavideUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team36UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
9345+21:1548 ZILIOLI GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
9496+40:16124 FRANKOVIC MateoMeridiana Kamen Team20Meridiana Kamen Team0:27
0:27
9567+33:5333 CANOLA MarcoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:29
0:29
9695+40:03117 KRAJNC GregaRadenska Ljubljana19Radenska Ljubljana0:41
0:41
9771+34:191 BELKOV MaximTeam Katusha 30Team Katusha ,,
0:41
9850+22:1836 JONES ChrisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
0:41
9974+35:0862 MANFREDI AndreaBardiani - CSF Pro Team23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
0:41
10063+32:4288 RAMIREZ Brayan StevenTeam Colombia22Team Colombia,,
0:41
10173+34:3295 WACKERMANN LucaSoutheast23Southeast,,
0:41
10253+26:1815 ZANDIO XabierTeam Sky38Team Sky,,
0:41
10358+30:2658 NIBALI AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
0:41
104107+48:0328 KOSHEVOY IliaLampre - Merida24Lampre - Merida,,
0:41
105111+48:37138 PAJEK LukaSlovenia18Slovenia0:44
0:44
106109+48:1764 STERBINI SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
0:44
10772+34:2463 STERBINI LucaBardiani - CSF Pro Team22Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
0:44
10889+39:26103 DE KETELE KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise30Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:44
109108+48:1422 CATTANEO MattiaLampre - Merida24Lampre - Merida,,
0:44
11078+38:0696 FEDI AndreaSoutheast24Southeast,,
0:44
11194+39:57101 VERGAERDE OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:57
0:57
112113+49:41118 JERKIC ZanRadenska Ljubljana18Radenska Ljubljana1:14
1:14
113112+49:0065 ANDREETTA SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team1:19
1:19
DNF155 ESTRADA Eduardod'Amico - Bottecchia20d'Amico - Bottecchia-
DNF113 KOROŠEC RokRadenska Ljubljana21Radenska Ljubljana-
DNF145 HUBER MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels -
DNS23 FENG Chun KaiLampre - Merida26Lampre - Merida-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-163 ROGLIČ PrimožAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil80100 13:42:16..
22-11 NIEVE MikelTeam Sky31Team Sky56700:05
0:05
..
33-141 GOLČER JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32500:08
0:08
..
44-92 FINETTO MauroSoutheast30Southeast2436,,
0:08
..
55-27 ULISSI DiegoLampre - Merida25Lampre - Merida20280:14
0:14
..
66-166 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil36Adria Mobil16240:15
0:15
..
77-14 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam Sky25Team Sky12200:32
0:32
..
88-21 POLANC JanLampre - Merida23Lampre - Merida8180:44
0:44
..
99-45 STORTONI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7160:51
0:51
..
1010-72 FOLIFOROV AlexanderRusVelo23RusVelo6140:53
0:53
..
1111-142 KVASINA MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 512,,
0:53
..
1212-6 SILIN EgorTeam Katusha 26Team Katusha 3100:56
0:56
..
1313-61 BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team81:08
1:08
..
1414-47 TALIANI AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec71:22
1:22
..
1515-12 EARLE NathanTeam Sky27Team Sky61:30
1:30
..
1616-168 NOVAK DomenAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil51:40
1:40
..
1717-41 PELLIZOTTI FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec37Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec42:03
2:03
..
1818-76 FIRSANOV SergeyRusVelo32RusVelo3,,
2:03
..
1919-67 ZARDINI EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team22:04
2:04
..
2020-106 SPRENGERS ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:06
2:06
..
2121-53 BISOLTI AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini 30Nippo - Vini Fantini 2:38
2:38
..
2222-154 CIAVATTA Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia30d'Amico - Bottecchia2:49
2:49
..
2323-107 VAN HECKE PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:01
5:01
..
2424-83 QUINTERO CarlosTeam Colombia29Team Colombia5:09
5:09
..
2525-121 CAMBIANICA EneaMeridiana Kamen Team25Meridiana Kamen Team5:20
5:20
..
2626-94 PONZI SimoneSoutheast28Southeast5:30
5:30
..
2727-74 NYCH ArtemRusVelo20RusVelo5:39
5:39
..
2828-97 CECCHINEL GiorgioSoutheast25Southeast6:56
6:56
..
2929-162 FAJT KristjanAdria Mobil33Adria Mobil7:34
7:34
..
3030-71 ARSLANOV IldarRusVelo21RusVelo8:11
8:11
..
3131-81 CANO AlexTeam Colombia32Team Colombia9:01
9:01
..
3232-112 PAVLIČ MarkoRadenska Ljubljana22Radenska Ljubljana9:26
9:26
..
3333-44 APPOLLONIO DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:58
12:58
..
3434-91 FAVILLI EliaSoutheast26Southeast13:12
13:12
..
3535-25 MORI ManueleLampre - Merida34Lampre - Merida13:13
13:13
..
3636-93 GAVAZZI FrancescoSoutheast30Southeast13:16
13:16
..
3737-57 CHAPARRO DidierNippo - Vini Fantini 27Nippo - Vini Fantini 13:36
13:36
..
3838-51 BERLATO GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini 14:55
14:55
..
3939-134 GROŠELJ ŽigaSlovenia21Slovenia18:16
18:16
..
4040-43 FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18:36
18:36
..
4141-46 TABORRE FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20:51
20:51
..
4242-78 OVECHKIN ArtemRusVelo28RusVelo20:54
20:54
..
4343-2 BYSTRØM Sven ErikTeam Katusha 23Team Katusha 21:01
21:01
..
4444-144 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21:08
21:08
..
4545-48 ZILIOLI GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec21:15
21:15
..
4646-31 BRAJKOVIČ JanezUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team21:17
21:17
..
4747-68 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani - CSF Pro Team23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team21:18
21:18
..
4848-7 VORGANOV EduardTeam Katusha 32Team Katusha 21:23
21:23
..
4949-55 FILOSI IuriNippo - Vini Fantini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini 21:25
21:25
..
5050-36 JONES ChrisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team22:18
22:18
..
5151-77 MAIKIN RomanRusVelo24RusVelo22:51
22:51
..
5252-104 JACOBS PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise25:32
25:32
..
5353-15 ZANDIO XabierTeam Sky38Team Sky26:18
26:18
..
5454-3 ISAYCHEV VladimirTeam Katusha 29Team Katusha 29:00
29:00
..
5555-158 PARRINELLO Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia26d'Amico - Bottecchia29:28
29:28
..
5656-54 DE NEGRI Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini 29:34
29:34
..
5758▲142 GATTO OscarAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec30:14
30:14
..
5857▼158 NIBALI AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini 30:26
30:26
..
5959-108 VANOVERBERGHE ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise30:40
30:40
..
6060-35 FRATTINI DavideUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team36UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team30:58
30:58
..
6161-143 MARIN MatejTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 34Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31:07
31:07
..
6262-132 KATRAŠNIK GašperSlovenia20Slovenia31:09
31:09
..
6363-88 RAMIREZ Brayan StevenTeam Colombia22Team Colombia32:42
32:42
..
6465▲113 FENN AndrewTeam Sky24Team Sky33:27
33:27
..
6568▲338 ZURLO FedericoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team21UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team33:44
33:44
..
6669▲316 SUTTON ChrisTeam Sky30Team Sky33:48
33:48
..
6764▼333 CANOLA MarcoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team33:53
33:53
..
6872▲4114 RUČIGAJ ŽigaRadenska Ljubljana19Radenska Ljubljana34:01
34:01
..
6973▲485 DÍAZ Edward FabiánTeam Colombia20Team Colombia34:02
34:02
..
7074▲432 BAZZANA AlessandroUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team34:03
34:03
..
7166▼51 BELKOV MaximTeam Katusha 30Team Katusha 34:19
34:19
..
7267▼563 STERBINI LucaBardiani - CSF Pro Team22Bardiani - CSF Pro Team34:24
34:24
..
7371▼295 WACKERMANN LucaSoutheast23Southeast34:32
34:32
..
7475▲162 MANFREDI AndreaBardiani - CSF Pro Team23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team35:08
35:08
..
7576▲152 MALAGUTI AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini 27Nippo - Vini Fantini 36:55
36:55
..
7678▲2161 KUMP MarkoAdria Mobil26Adria Mobil37:24
37:24
..
7779▲298 ANDRIATO RafaelSoutheast27Southeast37:35
37:35
..
7877▼196 FEDI AndreaSoutheast24Southeast38:06
38:06
..
7980▲126 RICHEZE MaximilianoLampre - Merida32Lampre - Merida38:35
38:35
..
8082▲2105 SALOMEIN JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise38:45
38:45
..
8183▲284 RAMIREZ Carlos MarioTeam Colombia20Team Colombia38:54
38:54
..
8284▲287 VALENCIA Juan PabloTeam Colombia27Team Colombia38:58
38:58
..
8385▲2102 VAN MEIRHAEGHE JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise38:59
38:59
..
8487▲337 RATTO DanieleUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team39:05
39:05
..
8589▲4136 GROŠELJ MaticSlovenia19Slovenia39:14
39:14
..
8690▲482 PEDRAZA Wálter FernandoTeam Colombia33Team Colombia39:17
39:17
..
8791▲4152 BROGI Adrianod'Amico - Bottecchia23d'Amico - Bottecchia39:20
39:20
..
8892▲4131 LOGAR TadejSlovenia21Slovenia39:21
39:21
..
8981▼8103 DE KETELE KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise30Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise39:26
39:26
..
9094▲4165 PER DavidAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
39:26
..
9195▲4125 REPŠE UrošMeridiana Kamen Team21Meridiana Kamen Team39:27
39:27
..
9296▲4137 VEBER MaticSlovenia18Slovenia39:28
39:28
..
9397▲4133 RAZINGAR MatejSlovenia20Slovenia39:43
39:43
..
9486▼8101 VERGAERDE OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise39:57
39:57
..
9593▼2117 KRAJNC GregaRadenska Ljubljana19Radenska Ljubljana40:03
40:03
..
9698▲2124 FRANKOVIC MateoMeridiana Kamen Team20Meridiana Kamen Team40:16
40:16
..
9799▲2135 POLJANEC MihaSlovenia20Slovenia46:41
46:41
..
98100▲2115 OTONICAR MartinRadenska Ljubljana21Radenska Ljubljana47:09
47:09
..
99101▲256 STACCHIOTTI RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini 47:10
47:10
..
100102▲2167 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil18Adria Mobil,,
47:10
..
101103▲234 FÖRSTER RobertUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team47:16
47:16
..
102104▲224 FERRARI RobertoLampre - Merida32Lampre - Merida47:18
47:18
..
103106▲3164 ŠTIMULAK KlemenAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil47:22
47:22
..
104108▲466 PIECHELE AndreaBardiani - CSF Pro Team27Bardiani - CSF Pro Team47:27
47:27
..
105110▲5116 MISKULIN JureRadenska Ljubljana20Radenska Ljubljana47:32
47:32
..
106112▲6151 BOCCHIOLA Giorgiod'Amico - Bottecchia26d'Amico - Bottecchia47:39
47:39
..
107105▼228 KOSHEVOY IliaLampre - Merida24Lampre - Merida48:03
48:03
..
108109▲122 CATTANEO MattiaLampre - Merida24Lampre - Merida48:14
48:14
..
109111▲264 STERBINI SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team48:17
48:17
..
110115▲5111 JENKO RobertRadenska Ljubljana25Radenska Ljubljana48:19
48:19
..
111114▲3138 PAJEK LukaSlovenia18Slovenia48:37
48:37
..
112113▲165 ANDREETTA SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team49:00
49:00
..
113116▲3118 JERKIC ZanRadenska Ljubljana18Radenska Ljubljana49:41
49:41
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
19▲844 APPOLLONIO DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec42+22
21▼114 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam Sky25Team Sky41+5
34▲154 DE NEGRI Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini 31+6
42▼292 FINETTO MauroSoutheast30Southeast27-
53▼227 ULISSI DiegoLampre - Merida25Lampre - Merida26-
67▲1163 ROGLIČ PrimožAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil25-
76▼1166 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil36Adria Mobil25-
85▼378 OVECHKIN ArtemRusVelo28RusVelo25-
9-161 KUMP MarkoAdria Mobil26Adria Mobil25+25
108▼2158 PARRINELLO Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia26d'Amico - Bottecchia23+3
1137▲2626 RICHEZE MaximilianoLampre - Merida32Lampre - Merida22+20
1211▼111 NIEVE MikelTeam Sky31Team Sky21+1
1310▼3141 GOLČER JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20-
1412▼2164 ŠTIMULAK KlemenAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil19-
1523▲8105 SALOMEIN JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise18+12
1613▼394 PONZI SimoneSoutheast28Southeast16-
17-16 SUTTON ChrisTeam Sky30Team Sky16+16
1814▼425 MORI ManueleLampre - Merida34Lampre - Merida15-
1918▼12 BYSTRØM Sven ErikTeam Katusha 23Team Katusha 14+4
2015▼53 ISAYCHEV VladimirTeam Katusha 29Team Katusha 14-
21-66 PIECHELE AndreaBardiani - CSF Pro Team27Bardiani - CSF Pro Team10+10
2216▼61 BELKOV MaximTeam Katusha 30Team Katusha 10-
2317▼633 CANOLA MarcoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team10-
24-34 FÖRSTER RobertUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team9+9
2519▼661 BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team9-
26-98 ANDRIATO RafaelSoutheast27Southeast8+8
2729▲248 ZILIOLI GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8+3
2820▼8106 SPRENGERS ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8-
2921▼86 SILIN EgorTeam Katusha 26Team Katusha 8-
30-91 FAVILLI EliaSoutheast26Southeast7+7
3122▼972 FOLIFOROV AlexanderRusVelo23RusVelo7-
3224▼8144 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6-
3325▼8142 KVASINA MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6-
3426▼845 STORTONI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6-
3527▼821 POLANC JanLampre - Merida23Lampre - Merida6-
36-52 MALAGUTI AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini 27Nippo - Vini Fantini 5+5
37-38 ZURLO FedericoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team21UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team5+5
3828▼1013 FENN AndrewTeam Sky24Team Sky5-
39-104 JACOBS PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5+5
40-36 JONES ChrisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team5+5
4130▼11162 FAJT KristjanAdria Mobil33Adria Mobil5-
4231▼11121 CAMBIANICA EneaMeridiana Kamen Team25Meridiana Kamen Team5-
4332▼1164 STERBINI SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team4-
4433▼1167 ZARDINI EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team4-
4534▼1112 EARLE NathanTeam Sky27Team Sky4-
4635▼1193 GAVAZZI FrancescoSoutheast30Southeast3-
47-71 ARSLANOV IldarRusVelo21RusVelo3+3
4836▼12107 VAN HECKE PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3-
49-115 OTONICAR MartinRadenska Ljubljana21Radenska Ljubljana2+2
5040▼10101 VERGAERDE OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2+1
5138▼1368 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani - CSF Pro Team23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team2-
5239▼13168 NOVAK DomenAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil2-
53-96 FEDI AndreaSoutheast24Southeast1+1
5441▼1395 WACKERMANN LucaSoutheast23Southeast1-
5542▼1374 NYCH ArtemRusVelo20RusVelo1-
5643▼1353 BISOLTI AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini 30Nippo - Vini Fantini 1-
5744▼1347 TALIANI AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-92 FINETTO MauroSoutheast30Southeast23-
22-163 ROGLIČ PrimožAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil12-
33-164 ŠTIMULAK KlemenAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil12-
48▲448 ZILIOLI GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9+3
54▼1105 SALOMEIN JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise9-
65▼111 NIEVE MikelTeam Sky31Team Sky8-
76▼181 CANO AlexTeam Colombia32Team Colombia8-
87▼193 GAVAZZI FrancescoSoutheast30Southeast8-
99-166 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil36Adria Mobil6-
1010-45 STORTONI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4-
1111-101 VERGAERDE OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4-
12-7 VORGANOV EduardTeam Katusha 32Team Katusha 3+3
1312▼164 STERBINI SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team3-
1413▼11 BELKOV MaximTeam Katusha 30Team Katusha 2-
1514▼125 MORI ManueleLampre - Merida34Lampre - Merida2-
1615▼144 APPOLLONIO DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2-
17-87 VALENCIA Juan PabloTeam Colombia27Team Colombia2+2
18-104 JACOBS PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2+2
1916▼3141 GOLČER JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2-
20-36 JONES ChrisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team1+1
21-52 MALAGUTI AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini 27Nippo - Vini Fantini 1+1
2217▼594 PONZI SimoneSoutheast28Southeast1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-168 NOVAK DomenAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil 13:43:56
22-74 NYCH ArtemRusVelo20RusVelo3:59
3:59
33-71 ARSLANOV IldarRusVelo21RusVelo6:31
6:31
44-112 PAVLIČ MarkoRadenska Ljubljana22Radenska Ljubljana7:46
7:46
55-134 GROŠELJ ŽigaSlovenia21Slovenia16:36
16:36
66-132 KATRAŠNIK GašperSlovenia20Slovenia29:29
29:29
77-38 ZURLO FedericoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team21UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team32:04
32:04
89▲1114 RUČIGAJ ŽigaRadenska Ljubljana19Radenska Ljubljana32:21
32:21
910▲185 DÍAZ Edward FabiánTeam Colombia20Team Colombia32:22
32:22
1011▲184 RAMIREZ Carlos MarioTeam Colombia20Team Colombia37:14
37:14
1114▲3136 GROŠELJ MaticSlovenia19Slovenia37:34
37:34
1215▲3131 LOGAR TadejSlovenia21Slovenia37:41
37:41
1317▲4165 PER DavidAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil37:46
37:46
1418▲4125 REPŠE UrošMeridiana Kamen Team21Meridiana Kamen Team37:47
37:47
1519▲4137 VEBER MaticSlovenia18Slovenia37:48
37:48
1620▲4133 RAZINGAR MatejSlovenia20Slovenia38:03
38:03
1712▼5101 VERGAERDE OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise38:17
38:17
1816▼2117 KRAJNC GregaRadenska Ljubljana19Radenska Ljubljana38:23
38:23
1921▲2124 FRANKOVIC MateoMeridiana Kamen Team20Meridiana Kamen Team38:36
38:36
2022▲2135 POLJANEC MihaSlovenia20Slovenia45:01
45:01
2123▲2115 OTONICAR MartinRadenska Ljubljana21Radenska Ljubljana45:29
45:29
2224▲2167 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil18Adria Mobil45:30
45:30
2325▲2116 MISKULIN JureRadenska Ljubljana20Radenska Ljubljana45:52
45:52
2426▲264 STERBINI SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team46:37
46:37
2528▲3138 PAJEK LukaSlovenia18Slovenia46:57
46:57
2627▲165 ANDREETTA SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team47:20
47:20
2729▲2118 JERKIC ZanRadenska Ljubljana18Radenska Ljubljana48:01
48:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Adria MobilCT 41:08:15
22- Team SkyWT0:31
0:31
33- Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPCT2:34
2:34
44- RusVeloPCT6:37
6:37
55- SoutheastPCT10:47
10:47
66- Lampre - MeridaWT12:35
12:35
77- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels CT20:42
20:42
88- Bardiani - CSF Pro TeamPCT22:41
22:41
99- Nippo - Vini Fantini PCT29:00
29:00
1010- Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloisePCT31:08
31:08
1111- Team Katusha WT41:09
41:09
1212- Team ColombiaPCT44:34
44:34
1313- UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamPCT1:06:30
1:06:30
1414- d'Amico - BottecchiaCT1:09:57
1:09:57
1515- Radenska LjubljanaCT1:15:25
1:15:25
1616- Meridiana Kamen TeamCT1:22:44
1:22:44
1717- SloveniaNAT1:26:58
1:26:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    21 June 2015
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    136

Race profile