2014
2016
«
»
2015»77th

Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta / Liberty Seguros

(2.1)
2015»Stage 1»PinhelBragança(196.8km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
19+0:2159
GARCÍA DE MATEOS VicenteLouletano - Ray Just Energy
26Louletano - Ray Just Energy16205:10:04
23+0:157
CALDEIRA Samuel JoséW52-Quinta da Lixa
29W52-Quinta da Lixa1112,,
0:00
318+0:2888
VIGANÒ DavideTeam Idea 2010 ASD
31Team Idea 2010 ASD67,,
0:00
416+0:272431Efapel55,,
0:00
57+0:1967
PRADES EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA44,,
0:00
647+0:51121
WEBER JohannesTeam Stuttgart
21Team Stuttgart23,,
0:00
74+0:1662
GONÇALVES JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2,,
0:00
812+0:254429Tavira1,,
0:00
931+0:342133Efapel,,
0:00
1042+0:4776
OCKELOEN JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT
25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:00
1119+0:2831
ANTUNES AmaroLA Aluminios - Antarte
24LA Aluminios - Antarte,,
0:00
126+0:183
FERNÁNDEZ DelioW52-Quinta da Lixa
29W52-Quinta da Lixa,,
0:00
131+0:00131
BILLE GaëtanVerandas Willems Cycling Team
27Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,
0:00
1432+0:3415
FONTE CésarRádio Popular ONDA Boavista
28Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,,
0:00
1522+0:2897
TORRES AlbertTeam Ecuador
25Team Ecuador,,
0:00
162+0:031
CÉSAR VELOSO GustavoW52-Quinta da Lixa
35W52-Quinta da Lixa,,
0:00
1723+0:282324Efapel,,
0:00
1817+0:274131Tavira,,
0:00
1929+0:3368
GRIJALBA FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
2011+0:2339
SOUSA Sérgio FerreiraLA Aluminios - Antarte
31LA Aluminios - Antarte,,
0:00
2124+0:29107
MEIJERS DaanCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
24Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,
0:00
2244+0:48116
NEUSTROEV VasilyLokosphinx
25Lokosphinx,,
0:00
238+0:2053
SABIDO Hugo ManuelLouletano - Ray Just Energy
35Louletano - Ray Just Energy,,
0:00
2436+0:4052
BENTA JoãoLouletano - Ray Just Energy
28Louletano - Ray Just Energy,,
0:00
2541+0:4535
COUTINHO LeonelLA Aluminios - Antarte
23LA Aluminios - Antarte,,
0:00
2621+0:2896
SIMÓN JordiTeam Ecuador
24Team Ecuador,,
0:00
2730+0:3411
SOUSA RuiRádio Popular ONDA Boavista
39Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,,
0:00
2834+0:3666
MOLINA AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
2926+0:3399
DOMINGUEZ DanielTeam Ecuador
30Team Ecuador,,
0:00
3040+0:4414
FIGUEIREDO FredericoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista
24Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,,
0:00
3138+0:4216
RODRIGUES David Miguel CostaRádio Popular ONDA Boavista
24Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,,
0:00
3227+0:332225Efapel,,
0:00
335+0:1861
VILELA RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
3415+0:262926Efapel,,
0:00
3551+0:52145
KNAUP TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto
22Team Kuota-Lotto,,
0:00
3628+0:3357
GARCÍA MarcosLouletano - Ray Just Energy
28Louletano - Ray Just Energy,,
0:00
3710+0:2263
SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
3825+0:316
SILVA JoaquimW52-Quinta da Lixa
23W52-Quinta da Lixa,,
0:00
3914+0:2517
SILVA DanielRádio Popular ONDA Boavista
30Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,,
0:00
4033+0:35104
VAN ZANDBEEK RonanCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke0:09
0:09
4156+1:0219
DOS SANTOS Virgílio MartinsRádio Popular ONDA Boavista
39Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,,
0:09
4254+0:5754
ISIDORO MicaelLouletano - Ray Just Energy
32Louletano - Ray Just Energy0:11
0:11
4353+0:5613
SOUSA ALVES Célio CristianoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista
38Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,,
0:11
4450+0:5234
SANCHO HugoLA Aluminios - Antarte
33LA Aluminios - Antarte,,
0:11
4539+0:424329Tavira0:00
0:00
4648+0:5165
PARRA Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:11
0:11
4755+0:5858
DUEÑAS MoisésLouletano - Ray Just Energy
34Louletano - Ray Just Energy,,
0:11
4861+1:132634Efapel,,
0:11
4945+0:49109
DE GREEF RobbertCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
23Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,
0:11
5049+0:518
OLIVEIRA HélderW52-Quinta da Lixa
32W52-Quinta da Lixa,,
0:11
 51 35+0:362
ALARCÓN RaúlW52-Quinta da Lixa
29W52-Quinta da Lixa,,
0:11
5262+1:1391
GUAMÁ ByronTeam Ecuador
30Team Ecuador0:14
0:14
5337+0:4181
CAPELLI LucaTeam Idea 2010 ASD
22Team Idea 2010 ASD,,
0:14
5459+1:09115
RYBALKIN AlekseyLokosphinx
21Lokosphinx0:16
0:16
5552+0:5273
VAN DEN BERG JimParkhotel Valkenburg CT
30Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:16
5669+1:36156
BUDYAK AnatoliyISD Continental Team
19ISD Continental Team0:19
0:19
5757+1:0351
SILVA Sandro FilipeLouletano - Ray Just Energy
27Louletano - Ray Just Energy,,
0:19
5858+1:045
VINHAS RuiW52-Quinta da Lixa
28W52-Quinta da Lixa,,
0:19
5960+1:114231Tavira,,
0:19
6043+0:48134
CALLEEUW JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team
29Verandas Willems Cycling Team0:25
0:25
6146+0:49103
MOL WouterCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
33Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,
0:25
6264+1:222724Efapel0:29
0:29
6363+1:199
FERNANDES LuísW52-Quinta da Lixa
27W52-Quinta da Lixa0:33
0:33
6468+1:354923Tavira0:38
0:38
6566+1:30113
VDOVIN AlexanderLokosphinx
21Lokosphinx0:40
0:40
6665+1:274832Tavira0:47
0:47
6767+1:3386
TIZZA MarcoTeam Idea 2010 ASD
23Team Idea 2010 ASD0:53
0:53
6870+1:3769
FERRARI FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:55
0:55
6920+0:284
CARVALHO AntonioW52-Quinta da Lixa
25W52-Quinta da Lixa0:00
0:00
7071+1:54111
SHALUNOV EvgenyLokosphinx
23Lokosphinx1:23
1:23
7113+0:2533
BRÔCO HernâniLA Aluminios - Antarte
34LA Aluminios - Antarte0:00
0:00
7272+3:15132
CLAEYS DimitriVerandas Willems Cycling Team
28Verandas Willems Cycling Team3:06
3:06
7377+4:06142
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Kuota-Lotto
22Team Kuota-Lotto3:31
3:31
7473+3:51146
WESTMATTELMANN DanielTeam Kuota-Lotto
27Team Kuota-Lotto,,
3:31
7578+4:112823Efapel,,
3:31
7684+4:34151
KRIVTSOV DmytroISD Continental Team
30ISD Continental Team,,
3:31
7783+4:33114
KARPENKOV PavelLokosphinx
23Lokosphinx,,
3:31
7875+3:57137
VAN ZUMMEREN StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team
23Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,
3:31
7974+3:52136
PREMONT ChristopheVerandas Willems Cycling Team
25Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,
3:31
8082+4:31127
DROBISCH TillTeam Stuttgart
22Team Stuttgart,,
3:31
8176+4:012524Efapel,,
3:31
8285+4:37144
DOMBROWSKI FrederikTeam Kuota-Lotto
23Team Kuota-Lotto,,
3:31
8386+4:4093
NAVARRETE SegundoTeam Ecuador
30Team Ecuador,,
3:31
8481+4:2292
RAGONESSI JoséTeam Ecuador
30Team Ecuador,,
3:31
8587+5:0094
VELASCO HenryTeam Ecuador
22Team Ecuador,,
3:31
8679+4:11112
VDOVIN SergeyLokosphinx
21Lokosphinx,,
3:31
8780+4:13141
MEISEN MarcelTeam Kuota-Lotto
26Team Kuota-Lotto,,
3:31
8890+5:1712
GALLEGO AlbertoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista
24Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista4:47
4:47
8988+5:0832
SILVA BrunoLA Aluminios - Antarte
27LA Aluminios - Antarte,,
4:47
90105+6:0556
RODRIGUES Rui EmanuelLouletano - Ray Just Energy
23Louletano - Ray Just Energy,,
4:47
9194+5:324620Tavira,,
4:47
92101+5:5236
AFONSO LuisLA Aluminios - Antarte
25LA Aluminios - Antarte,,
4:47
93103+5:56147
FLIEßGARTEN AndreasTeam Kuota-Lotto
35Team Kuota-Lotto,,
4:47
9496+5:3518
BICO NunoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista
21Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,,
4:47
9593+5:2895
ROVIRA JaumeTeam Ecuador
35Team Ecuador,,
4:47
9698+5:43152
PAKHTUSOV AnatoliyISD Continental Team
30ISD Continental Team,,
4:47
9799+5:4598
FERNANDEZ HiginioTeam Ecuador
26Team Ecuador,,
4:47
9889+5:14101
BOL JetseCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,
4:47
9995+5:32106
EVERSDIJK MatthijsCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,
4:47
10092+5:2878
VAN BEUSICHEM ThijsParkhotel Valkenburg CT
21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
4:47
101102+5:5264
CARTHY HughCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
4:47
102104+6:0437
MEIRELES NunoLA Aluminios - Antarte
23LA Aluminios - Antarte,,
4:47
10391+5:2038
PAULINHO PedroLA Aluminios - Antarte
25LA Aluminios - Antarte,,
4:47
104100+5:48133
VAN GUCHT StenVerandas Willems Cycling Team
22Verandas Willems Cycling Team5:14
5:14
10597+5:40102
VERMELTFOORT CoenCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
27Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke5:23
5:23
106120+7:29126
FIEK ArnoldTeam Stuttgart
21Team Stuttgart6:11
6:11
107112+7:0584
PETTITI AlessandroTeam Idea 2010 ASD
25Team Idea 2010 ASD,,
6:11
108117+7:1487
TORTA MirkoTeam Idea 2010 ASD
20Team Idea 2010 ASD,,
6:11
109114+7:0882
DAMIANO MaurizioTeam Idea 2010 ASD
22Team Idea 2010 ASD,,
6:11
110110+7:0285
SPREAFICO MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD
22Team Idea 2010 ASD,,
6:11
111108+6:45105
VAN DER HOORN TacoCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
21Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,
6:11
112119+7:28139
VERSTRAETEN JariVerandas Willems Cycling Team
26Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,
6:11
113111+7:0483
MALUCELLI MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD
21Team Idea 2010 ASD,,
6:11
114106+6:2772
BEUKEBOOM DionParkhotel Valkenburg CT
26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT6:14
6:14
115109+6:5177
SCHOONBROODT BobParkhotel Valkenburg CT
24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
6:14
116116+7:134725Tavira,,
6:14
117118+7:2475
GRAZIATO MassimoParkhotel Valkenburg CT
26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
6:14
118113+7:084526Tavira,,
6:14
119115+7:10125
LOEF GeorgTeam Stuttgart
21Team Stuttgart,,
6:14
120107+6:39135
REUS KaiVerandas Willems Cycling Team
30Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,
6:14
121122+8:3674
JUDD JamesParkhotel Valkenburg CT
20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT7:50
7:50
122125+8:59157
KLEPIKOV IllyaISD Continental Team
21ISD Continental Team,,
7:50
123123+8:5079
ZANOTTI MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT
26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
7:50
124124+8:53108
HEREIJGERS KobusCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,
7:50
125121+8:36143
HATZ ChristopherTeam Kuota-Lotto
23Team Kuota-Lotto,,
7:50
126126+9:07123
NOWAK FlorianTeam Stuttgart
20Team Stuttgart,,
7:50
127127+9:3571
BAKKER DennisParkhotel Valkenburg CT
21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT8:46
8:46
128128+11:04122
SCHULZE JulianTeam Stuttgart
20Team Stuttgart10:04
10:04
129129+18:2355
VALINHO VictorLouletano - Ray Just Energy
23Louletano - Ray Just Energy17:20
17:20
130130+22:56148
RAPPS DarioTeam Kuota-Lotto
21Team Kuota-Lotto21:53
21:53
131134+29:30117
BOCHKOV KirillLokosphinx
19Lokosphinx28:16
28:16
132133+29:25153
UDOD RinatISD Continental Team
19ISD Continental Team,,
28:16
133131+29:13158
MALIEIEV TymurISD Continental Team
19ISD Continental Team,,
28:16
134132+29:18124
WALSLEBEN MaxTeam Stuttgart
25Team Stuttgart,,
28:16
DNF154
VASILYEV MaksymISD Continental Team
25ISD Continental Team-
DNF138
MYNGHEER DaanVerandas Willems Cycling Team
22Verandas Willems Cycling Team-
DNF155
DZHUS VolodymyrISD Continental Team
22ISD Continental Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-131
BILLE GaëtanVerandas Willems Cycling Team
27Verandas Willems Cycling Team85:17:26..
22-1
CÉSAR VELOSO GustavoW52-Quinta da Lixa
35W52-Quinta da Lixa0:03
0:03
..
312▲97
CALDEIRA Samuel JoséW52-Quinta da Lixa
29W52-Quinta da Lixa0:15
0:15
..
45▲162
GONÇALVES JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:16
0:16
..
57▲261
VILELA RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:18
0:18
..
68▲23
FERNÁNDEZ DelioW52-Quinta da Lixa
29W52-Quinta da Lixa,,
0:18
..
79▲267
PRADES EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:19
0:19
..
810▲253
SABIDO Hugo ManuelLouletano - Ray Just Energy
35Louletano - Ray Just Energy0:20
0:20
..
941▲3259
GARCÍA DE MATEOS VicenteLouletano - Ray Just Energy
26Louletano - Ray Just Energy0:21
0:21
..
1030▲2063
SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:22
0:22
..
1113▲239
SOUSA Sérgio FerreiraLA Aluminios - Antarte
31LA Aluminios - Antarte0:23
0:23
..
1217▲54429Tavira0:25
0:25
..
1319▲633
BRÔCO HernâniLA Aluminios - Antarte
34LA Aluminios - Antarte,,
0:25
..
1421▲717
SILVA DanielRádio Popular ONDA Boavista
30Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,,
0:25
..
1524▲92926Efapel0:26
0:26
..
1628▲122431Efapel0:27
0:27
..
1729▲124131Tavira,,
0:27
..
1842▲2488
VIGANÒ DavideTeam Idea 2010 ASD
31Team Idea 2010 ASD0:28
0:28
..
1931▲1231
ANTUNES AmaroLA Aluminios - Antarte
24LA Aluminios - Antarte,,
0:28
..
2032▲124
CARVALHO AntonioW52-Quinta da Lixa
25W52-Quinta da Lixa,,
0:28
..
2133▲1296
SIMÓN JordiTeam Ecuador
24Team Ecuador,,
0:28
..
2234▲1297
TORRES AlbertTeam Ecuador
25Team Ecuador,,
0:28
..
2335▲122324Efapel,,
0:28
..
2436▲12107
MEIJERS DaanCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
24Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke0:29
0:29
..
2539▲146
SILVA JoaquimW52-Quinta da Lixa
23W52-Quinta da Lixa0:31
0:31
..
2643▲1799
DOMINGUEZ DanielTeam Ecuador
30Team Ecuador0:33
0:33
..
2744▲172225Efapel,,
0:33
..
2845▲1757
GARCÍA MarcosLouletano - Ray Just Energy
28Louletano - Ray Just Energy,,
0:33
..
2947▲1868
GRIJALBA FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:33
..
3048▲1811
SOUSA RuiRádio Popular ONDA Boavista
39Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista0:34
0:34
..
3150▲192133Efapel,,
0:34
..
3251▲1915
FONTE CésarRádio Popular ONDA Boavista
28Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,,
0:34
..
3323▼10104
VAN ZANDBEEK RonanCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke0:35
0:35
..
3455▲2166
MOLINA AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:36
0:36
..
3520▼152
ALARCÓN RaúlW52-Quinta da Lixa
29W52-Quinta da Lixa,,
0:36
..
3664▲2852
BENTA JoãoLouletano - Ray Just Energy
28Louletano - Ray Just Energy0:40
0:40
..
3727▼1081
CAPELLI LucaTeam Idea 2010 ASD
22Team Idea 2010 ASD0:41
0:41
..
3869▲3116
RODRIGUES David Miguel CostaRádio Popular ONDA Boavista
24Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista0:42
0:42
..
3970▲314329Tavira,,
0:42
..
4074▲3414
FIGUEIREDO FredericoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista
24Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista0:44
0:44
..
4176▲3535
COUTINHO LeonelLA Aluminios - Antarte
23LA Aluminios - Antarte0:45
0:45
..
4286▲4476
OCKELOEN JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT
25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT0:47
0:47
..
4316▼27134
CALLEEUW JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team
29Verandas Willems Cycling Team0:48
0:48
..
4488▲44116
NEUSTROEV VasilyLokosphinx
25Lokosphinx,,
0:48
..
4558▲13109
DE GREEF RobbertCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
23Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke0:49
0:49
..
4615▼31103
MOL WouterCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
33Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,
0:49
..
4792▲45121
WEBER JohannesTeam Stuttgart
21Team Stuttgart0:51
0:51
..
4859▲1165
PARRA Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:51
..
4961▲128
OLIVEIRA HélderW52-Quinta da Lixa
32W52-Quinta da Lixa,,
0:51
..
5067▲1734
SANCHO HugoLA Aluminios - Antarte
33LA Aluminios - Antarte0:52
0:52
..
5196▲45145
KNAUP TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto
22Team Kuota-Lotto,,
0:52
..
5256▲473
VAN DEN BERG JimParkhotel Valkenburg CT
30Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:52
..
5378▲2513
SOUSA ALVES Célio CristianoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista
38Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista0:56
0:56
..
5484▲3054
ISIDORO MicaelLouletano - Ray Just Energy
32Louletano - Ray Just Energy0:57
0:57
..
5585▲3058
DUEÑAS MoisésLouletano - Ray Just Energy
34Louletano - Ray Just Energy0:58
0:58
..
56100▲4419
DOS SANTOS Virgílio MartinsRádio Popular ONDA Boavista
39Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista1:02
1:02
..
5775▲1851
SILVA Sandro FilipeLouletano - Ray Just Energy
27Louletano - Ray Just Energy1:03
1:03
..
5880▲225
VINHAS RuiW52-Quinta da Lixa
28W52-Quinta da Lixa1:04
1:04
..
59101▲42115
RYBALKIN AlekseyLokosphinx
21Lokosphinx1:09
1:09
..
6097▲374231Tavira1:11
1:11
..
61115▲542634Efapel1:13
1:13
..
62110▲4891
GUAMÁ ByronTeam Ecuador
30Team Ecuador,,
1:13
..
6383▲209
FERNANDES LuísW52-Quinta da Lixa
27W52-Quinta da Lixa1:19
1:19
..
6499▲352724Efapel1:22
1:22
..
6565-4832Tavira1:27
1:27
..
6691▲25113
VDOVIN AlexanderLokosphinx
21Lokosphinx1:30
1:30
..
6760▼786
TIZZA MarcoTeam Idea 2010 ASD
23Team Idea 2010 ASD1:33
1:33
..
68106▲384923Tavira1:35
1:35
..
69133▲64156
BUDYAK AnatoliyISD Continental Team
19ISD Continental Team1:36
1:36
..
7073▲369
FERRARI FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:37
1:37
..
7140▼31111
SHALUNOV EvgenyLokosphinx
23Lokosphinx1:54
1:54
..
723▼69132
CLAEYS DimitriVerandas Willems Cycling Team
28Verandas Willems Cycling Team3:15
3:15
..
7311▼62146
WESTMATTELMANN DanielTeam Kuota-Lotto
27Team Kuota-Lotto3:51
3:51
..
7414▼60136
PREMONT ChristopheVerandas Willems Cycling Team
25Verandas Willems Cycling Team3:52
3:52
..
7522▼53137
VAN ZUMMEREN StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team
23Verandas Willems Cycling Team3:57
3:57
..
7637▼392524Efapel4:01
4:01
..
7753▼24142
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Kuota-Lotto
22Team Kuota-Lotto4:06
4:06
..
7862▼162823Efapel4:11
4:11
..
7963▼16112
VDOVIN SergeyLokosphinx
21Lokosphinx,,
4:11
..
8071▼9141
MEISEN MarcelTeam Kuota-Lotto
26Team Kuota-Lotto4:13
4:13
..
8193▲1292
RAGONESSI JoséTeam Ecuador
30Team Ecuador4:22
4:22
..
82112▲30127
DROBISCH TillTeam Stuttgart
22Team Stuttgart4:31
4:31
..
83116▲33114
KARPENKOV PavelLokosphinx
23Lokosphinx4:33
4:33
..
84121▲37151
KRIVTSOV DmytroISD Continental Team
30ISD Continental Team4:34
4:34
..
85124▲39144
DOMBROWSKI FrederikTeam Kuota-Lotto
23Team Kuota-Lotto4:37
4:37
..
86127▲4193
NAVARRETE SegundoTeam Ecuador
30Team Ecuador4:40
4:40
..
87137▲5094
VELASCO HenryTeam Ecuador
22Team Ecuador5:00
5:00
..
8825▼6332
SILVA BrunoLA Aluminios - Antarte
27LA Aluminios - Antarte5:08
5:08
..
8926▼63101
BOL JetseCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke5:14
5:14
..
9054▼3612
GALLEGO AlbertoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista
24Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista5:17
5:17
..
9146▼4538
PAULINHO PedroLA Aluminios - Antarte
25LA Aluminios - Antarte5:20
5:20
..
9266▼2678
VAN BEUSICHEM ThijsParkhotel Valkenburg CT
21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT5:28
5:28
..
9368▼2595
ROVIRA JaumeTeam Ecuador
35Team Ecuador,,
5:28
..
9477▼174620Tavira5:32
5:32
..
9579▼16106
EVERSDIJK MatthijsCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,
5:32
..
9687▼918
BICO NunoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista
21Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista5:35
5:35
..
976▼91102
VERMELTFOORT CoenCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
27Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke5:40
5:40
..
98105▲7152
PAKHTUSOV AnatoliyISD Continental Team
30ISD Continental Team5:43
5:43
..
99109▲1098
FERNANDEZ HiginioTeam Ecuador
26Team Ecuador5:45
5:45
..
10052▼48133
VAN GUCHT StenVerandas Willems Cycling Team
22Verandas Willems Cycling Team5:48
5:48
..
101122▲2136
AFONSO LuisLA Aluminios - Antarte
25LA Aluminios - Antarte5:52
5:52
..
102123▲2164
CARTHY HughCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
5:52
..
103126▲23147
FLIEßGARTEN AndreasTeam Kuota-Lotto
35Team Kuota-Lotto5:56
5:56
..
104132▲2837
MEIRELES NunoLA Aluminios - Antarte
23LA Aluminios - Antarte6:04
6:04
..
105136▲3156
RODRIGUES Rui EmanuelLouletano - Ray Just Energy
23Louletano - Ray Just Energy6:05
6:05
..
1064▼10272
BEUKEBOOM DionParkhotel Valkenburg CT
26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT6:27
6:27
..
10718▼89135
REUS KaiVerandas Willems Cycling Team
30Verandas Willems Cycling Team6:39
6:39
..
10849▼59105
VAN DER HOORN TacoCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
21Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke6:45
6:45
..
10957▼5277
SCHOONBROODT BobParkhotel Valkenburg CT
24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT6:51
6:51
..
11094▼1685
SPREAFICO MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD
22Team Idea 2010 ASD7:02
7:02
..
11198▼1383
MALUCELLI MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD
21Team Idea 2010 ASD7:04
7:04
..
112103▼984
PETTITI AlessandroTeam Idea 2010 ASD
25Team Idea 2010 ASD7:05
7:05
..
113102▼114526Tavira7:08
7:08
..
114107▼782
DAMIANO MaurizioTeam Idea 2010 ASD
22Team Idea 2010 ASD,,
7:08
..
115104▼11125
LOEF GeorgTeam Stuttgart
21Team Stuttgart7:10
7:10
..
116111▼54725Tavira7:13
7:13
..
117117-87
TORTA MirkoTeam Idea 2010 ASD
20Team Idea 2010 ASD7:14
7:14
..
118129▲1175
GRAZIATO MassimoParkhotel Valkenburg CT
26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT7:24
7:24
..
119134▲15139
VERSTRAETEN JariVerandas Willems Cycling Team
26Verandas Willems Cycling Team7:28
7:28
..
120135▲15126
FIEK ArnoldTeam Stuttgart
21Team Stuttgart7:29
7:29
..
12181▼40143
HATZ ChristopherTeam Kuota-Lotto
23Team Kuota-Lotto8:36
8:36
..
12282▼4074
JUDD JamesParkhotel Valkenburg CT
20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
8:36
..
123113▼1079
ZANOTTI MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT
26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT8:50
8:50
..
124118▼6108
HEREIJGERS KobusCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke8:53
8:53
..
125128▲3157
KLEPIKOV IllyaISD Continental Team
21ISD Continental Team8:59
8:59
..
126131▲5123
NOWAK FlorianTeam Stuttgart
20Team Stuttgart9:07
9:07
..
12789▼3871
BAKKER DennisParkhotel Valkenburg CT
21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT9:35
9:35
..
128114▼14122
SCHULZE JulianTeam Stuttgart
20Team Stuttgart11:04
11:04
..
129119▼1055
VALINHO VictorLouletano - Ray Just Energy
23Louletano - Ray Just Energy18:23
18:23
..
130120▼10148
RAPPS DarioTeam Kuota-Lotto
21Team Kuota-Lotto22:56
22:56
..
131108▼23158
MALIEIEV TymurISD Continental Team
19ISD Continental Team29:13
29:13
..
13295▼37124
WALSLEBEN MaxTeam Stuttgart
25Team Stuttgart29:18
29:18
..
133125▼8153
UDOD RinatISD Continental Team
19ISD Continental Team29:25
29:25
..
134130▼4117
BOCHKOV KirillLokosphinx
19Lokosphinx29:30
29:30
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
159
GARCÍA DE MATEOS VicenteLouletano - Ray Just Energy
26Louletano - Ray Just Energy25+25
27
CALDEIRA Samuel JoséW52-Quinta da Lixa
29W52-Quinta da Lixa20+20
388
VIGANÒ DavideTeam Idea 2010 ASD
31Team Idea 2010 ASD16+16
42431Efapel13+13
567
PRADES EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10+10
6121
WEBER JohannesTeam Stuttgart
21Team Stuttgart8+8
762
GONÇALVES JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6+6
863
SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5+5
932
SILVA BrunoLA Aluminios - Antarte
27LA Aluminios - Antarte5+5
1012
GALLEGO AlbertoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista
24Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista5+5
114429Tavira4+4
122133Efapel2+2
13136
PREMONT ChristopheVerandas Willems Cycling Team
25Verandas Willems Cycling Team2+2
1476
OCKELOEN JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT
25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT1+1
15134
CALLEEUW JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team
29Verandas Willems Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
12▲163
SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:17:48..
24▲26
SILVA JoaquimW52-Quinta da Lixa
23W52-Quinta da Lixa0:09
0:09
..
31▼281
CAPELLI LucaTeam Idea 2010 ASD
22Team Idea 2010 ASD0:19
0:19
..
414▲1035
COUTINHO LeonelLA Aluminios - Antarte
23LA Aluminios - Antarte0:23
0:23
..
521▲16121
WEBER JohannesTeam Stuttgart
21Team Stuttgart0:29
0:29
..
623▲17145
KNAUP TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto
22Team Kuota-Lotto0:30
0:30
..
725▲18115
RYBALKIN AlekseyLokosphinx
21Lokosphinx0:47
0:47
..
820▲12113
VDOVIN AlexanderLokosphinx
21Lokosphinx1:08
1:08
..
99-86
TIZZA MarcoTeam Idea 2010 ASD
23Team Idea 2010 ASD1:11
1:11
..
1027▲174923Tavira1:13
1:13
..
1141▲30156
BUDYAK AnatoliyISD Continental Team
19ISD Continental Team1:14
1:14
..
125▼7111
SHALUNOV EvgenyLokosphinx
23Lokosphinx1:32
1:32
..
138▼5142
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Kuota-Lotto
22Team Kuota-Lotto3:44
3:44
..
1410▼42823Efapel3:49
3:49
..
1511▼4112
VDOVIN SergeyLokosphinx
21Lokosphinx,,
3:49
..
1630▲14127
DROBISCH TillTeam Stuttgart
22Team Stuttgart4:09
4:09
..
1732▲15114
KARPENKOV PavelLokosphinx
23Lokosphinx4:11
4:11
..
1836▲18144
DOMBROWSKI FrederikTeam Kuota-Lotto
23Team Kuota-Lotto4:15
4:15
..
1944▲2594
VELASCO HenryTeam Ecuador
22Team Ecuador4:38
4:38
..
2012▼878
VAN BEUSICHEM ThijsParkhotel Valkenburg CT
21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT5:06
5:06
..
2115▼64620Tavira5:10
5:10
..
2216▼6106
EVERSDIJK MatthijsCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,
5:10
..
2318▼518
BICO NunoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista
21Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista5:13
5:13
..
247▼17133
VAN GUCHT StenVerandas Willems Cycling Team
22Verandas Willems Cycling Team5:26
5:26
..
2535▲1064
CARTHY HughCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:30
5:30
..
2643▲1756
RODRIGUES Rui EmanuelLouletano - Ray Just Energy
23Louletano - Ray Just Energy5:43
5:43
..
276▼21105
VAN DER HOORN TacoCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
21Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke6:23
6:23
..
2822▼685
SPREAFICO MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD
22Team Idea 2010 ASD6:40
6:40
..
2924▼583
MALUCELLI MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD
21Team Idea 2010 ASD6:42
6:42
..
3028▼282
DAMIANO MaurizioTeam Idea 2010 ASD
22Team Idea 2010 ASD6:46
6:46
..
3126▼5125
LOEF GeorgTeam Stuttgart
21Team Stuttgart6:48
6:48
..
3233▲187
TORTA MirkoTeam Idea 2010 ASD
20Team Idea 2010 ASD6:52
6:52
..
3342▲9126
FIEK ArnoldTeam Stuttgart
21Team Stuttgart7:07
7:07
..
3417▼1774
JUDD JamesParkhotel Valkenburg CT
20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT8:14
8:14
..
3538▲3157
KLEPIKOV IllyaISD Continental Team
21ISD Continental Team8:37
8:37
..
3640▲4123
NOWAK FlorianTeam Stuttgart
20Team Stuttgart8:45
8:45
..
3719▼1871
BAKKER DennisParkhotel Valkenburg CT
21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT9:13
9:13
..
3831▼7122
SCHULZE JulianTeam Stuttgart
20Team Stuttgart10:42
10:42
..
3934▼5148
RAPPS DarioTeam Kuota-Lotto
21Team Kuota-Lotto22:34
22:34
..
4029▼11158
MALIEIEV TymurISD Continental Team
19ISD Continental Team28:51
28:51
..
4137▼4153
UDOD RinatISD Continental Team
19ISD Continental Team29:03
29:03
..
4239▼3117
BOCHKOV KirillLokosphinx
19Lokosphinx29:08
29:08
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
132
SILVA BrunoLA Aluminios - Antarte
27LA Aluminios - Antarte15+15
263
SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8+8
312
GALLEGO AlbertoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista
24Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista7+7
4143
HATZ ChristopherTeam Kuota-Lotto
23Team Kuota-Lotto7+7
5123
NOWAK FlorianTeam Stuttgart
20Team Stuttgart4+4
6137
VAN ZUMMEREN StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team
23Verandas Willems Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
12▲1 W52-Quinta da LixaCT 15:53:00..
23▲1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPCT0:11
0:11
..
35▲2 LA Aluminios - AntarteCT0:32
0:32
..
46▲2 EfapelCT0:39
0:39
..
57▲2 Louletano - Ray Just EnergyCT0:42
0:42
..
64▼2 Cyclingteam Join's - De RijkeCT0:45
0:45
..
79▲2 Team EcuadorCT0:47
0:47
..
810▲2 TaviraCT0:50
0:50
..
911▲2 Rádio Popular ONDA BoavistaCT0:51
0:51
..
1013▲3 Team Idea 2010 ASDCT2:04
2:04
..
1114▲3 LokosphinxCT2:13
2:13
..
121▼11 Verandas Willems Cycling TeamCT3:21
3:21
..
138▼5 Parkhotel Valkenburg CTCT5:47
5:47
..
1412▼2 Team Kuota-LottoCT7:57
7:57
..
1515- ISD Continental TeamCT10:22
10:22
..
1616- Team StuttgartCT11:39
11:39
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    30 July 2015
  • Avg. speed winner:
    38.08 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    196.8 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    205
  • Won how:

Race profile