2014
2016
«
»
2015»37th

Vuelta a Burgos

(2.HC)
2015»Stage 3»CastrojerizVilladiego(165km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
145+6:0611
ISAYCHEV VladimirTeam Katusha
29Team Katusha 20303:31:06
233+3:0273
BUSATO MatteoSoutheast
27Southeast1418,,
0:00
35+0:2548
BENITO Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA812,,
0:00
417+0:4154
QUINTERO CarlosTeam Colombia
29Team Colombia77,,
0:00
520+0:5571
ANDRIATO RafaelSoutheast
27Southeast640:15
0:15
630+2:1672
BELLETTI ManuelSoutheast
29Southeast53,,
0:15
76+0:2641
BARBERO CarlosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA42,,
0:15
835+4:2077
PONZI SimoneSoutheast
28Southeast21,,
0:15
938+4:4214
SELIG RüdigerTeam Katusha
26Team Katusha ,,
0:15
1031+2:1762
JARRIER BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement
26Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,
0:15
1126+1:5656
RUBIANO Miguel AngelTeam Colombia
30Team Colombia,,
0:15
121+0:0032
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team,,
0:15
1324+1:2617
VICIOSO ÁngelTeam Katusha
38Team Katusha ,,
0:15
1428+2:1065
BIDEAU Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement
31Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,
0:15
1532+2:579824Burgos-BH,,
0:15
1641+4:53101
GARCÍA EgoitzMurias Taldea
29Murias Taldea,,
0:15
1727+1:585
QUINTANA DayerMovistar Team
22Movistar Team,,
0:15
1823+1:1318
RESTREPO JhonatanTeam Katusha
20Team Katusha ,,
0:15
198+0:2946
MADRAZO ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:15
2014+0:3522
JAUREGUI QuentinAG2R La Mondiale
21AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:15
2118+0:4361
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement
24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,
0:15
229+0:292
FERNÁNDEZ RubénMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
0:15
2322+1:0947
MAS LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:15
2411+0:3013
MORENO DanielTeam Katusha
33Team Katusha ,,
0:15
257+0:263
HERRADA JesúsMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
0:15
2619+0:498
VISCONTI GiovanniMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
0:15
2715+0:3523
LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale
21AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:15
2810+0:291
ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
0:15
294+0:0136
SCARPONI MicheleAstana Pro Team
35Astana Pro Team,,
0:15
3012+0:3312
MACHADO TiagoTeam Katusha
29Team Katusha ,,
0:15
3116+0:3991
BELDA DavidBurgos-BH
32Burgos-BH,,
0:15
3221+0:565728Team Colombia,,
0:15
333+0:0133
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team
21Astana Pro Team,,
0:15
3413+0:3315
SILIN EgorTeam Katusha
27Team Katusha ,,
0:15
3525+1:4966
LEDANOIS KévinBretagne - Séché Environnement
22Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,
0:15
362+0:0137
TAARAMÄE ReinAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team,,
0:15
3729+2:1155
RAMIREZ Brayan StevenTeam Colombia
22Team Colombia,,
0:15
3844+5:4878
WACKERMANN LucaSoutheast
23Southeast0:24
0:24
3936+4:3027
VANSUMMEREN JohanAG2R La Mondiale
34AG2R La Mondiale0:28
0:28
4034+4:1721
KADRI BlelAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale0:56
0:56
4139+4:44102
BRAVO GarikoitzMurias Taldea
26Murias Taldea4:02
4:02
4250+7:2658
VALENCIA Juan PabloTeam Colombia
27Team Colombia,,
4:02
4348+6:34105
BAGÜES AritzMurias Taldea
25Murias Taldea,,
4:02
4446+6:1675
FEDI AndreaSoutheast
24Southeast,,
4:02
4547+6:254
MORENO JavierMovistar Team
31Movistar Team,,
4:02
4642+5:0064
CAM MaximeBretagne - Séché Environnement
23Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,
4:02
4740+4:44103
TXOPERENA BeñatMurias Taldea
23Murias Taldea,,
4:02
4837+4:3385
DE NEGRI Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini
29Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
4:02
4951+7:3183
COLLI DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini
33Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
4:02
5049+6:4024
MINARD SébastienAG2R La Mondiale
33AG2R La Mondiale,,
4:02
5143+5:3625
MONTAGUTI MatteoAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale,,
4:02
5255+9:5826
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
22AG2R La Mondiale7:20
7:20
5356+11:0145
FRAILE OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8:24
8:24
5453+9:1831
LANDA MikelAstana Pro Team
25Astana Pro Team,,
8:24
5552+8:5544
BILBAO PelloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
8:24
5654+9:226
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
21Movistar Team,,
8:24
5763+13:347
SUTHERLAND RoryMovistar Team
33Movistar Team,,
8:24
5877+15:31108
GONZÁLEZ AdriánMurias Taldea
22Murias Taldea12:24
12:24
5968+14:1043
TXURRUKA AmetsCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
12:24
6086+17:2635
MALACARNE DavideAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team,,
12:24
6181+15:5895
SALAS IbaiBurgos-BH
24Burgos-BH,,
12:24
6282+16:1292
SOLE ArnauBurgos-BH
23Burgos-BH,,
12:24
6358+12:5376
FINETTO MauroSoutheast
30Southeast,,
12:24
6480+15:5738
VANOTTI AlessandroAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team,,
12:24
6565+13:3951
DÍAZ Edward FabiánTeam Colombia
20Team Colombia,,
12:24
6683+16:2628
CAMPISTROUS RomainAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale,,
12:24
6776+15:1852
DUARTE FabioTeam Colombia
29Team Colombia,,
12:24
6874+14:5693
DEL PINO JesusBurgos-BH
24Burgos-BH,,
12:24
6961+13:2897
MERINO IgorBurgos-BH
24Burgos-BH,,
12:24
7067+14:0353
DUQUE Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia
35Team Colombia,,
12:24
7162+13:3288
CHAPARRO DidierNippo - Vini Fantini
28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
12:24
7257+12:3842
ARROYO DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
12:24
7364+13:3668
BOULO MatthieuBretagne - Séché Environnement
26Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,
12:24
7473+14:5063
GUILLOU FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement
32Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,
12:24
7578+15:4716
TROFIMOV YuriTeam Katusha
31Team Katusha ,,
12:24
7685+17:0394
HERNANDEZ DarioBurgos-BH
25Burgos-BH,,
12:24
7769+14:2084
FILOSI IuriNippo - Vini Fantini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
12:24
7860+13:1282
BISOLTI AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini
30Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
12:24
7970+14:2081
CUNEGO DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini
33Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
12:24
8087+17:27106
INSAUSTI Jon AnderMurias Taldea
22Murias Taldea,,
12:24
8171+14:2887
YAMAMOTO GenkiNippo - Vini Fantini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
12:24
8279+15:4886
NIBALI AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini
22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
12:24
8372+14:3534
KOZHATAYEV BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team
23Astana Pro Team,,
12:24
8459+13:06104
ESTEVEZ ImanolMurias Taldea
22Murias Taldea,,
12:24
8566+13:50107
BIZKARRA MikelMurias Taldea
25Murias Taldea,,
12:24
8675+15:1767
LABORIE ChristopheBretagne - Séché Environnement
29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,
12:24
8784+16:527426Southeast12:33
12:33
DNF96
TORRES PabloBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-32
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team107:20:56..
22-37
TAARAMÄE ReinAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team0:01
0:01
..
33-33
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team
21Astana Pro Team,,
0:01
..
44-36
SCARPONI MicheleAstana Pro Team
35Astana Pro Team,,
0:01
..
517▲1248
BENITO Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:25
0:25
..
65▼141
BARBERO CarlosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:26
0:26
..
76▼13
HERRADA JesúsMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
0:26
..
87▼146
MADRAZO ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:29
0:29
..
99-2
FERNÁNDEZ RubénMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
0:29
..
1010-1
ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
0:29
..
1111-13
MORENO DanielTeam Katusha
33Team Katusha 0:30
0:30
..
1212-12
MACHADO TiagoTeam Katusha
29Team Katusha 0:33
0:33
..
1313-15
SILIN EgorTeam Katusha
27Team Katusha ,,
0:33
..
1415▲122
JAUREGUI QuentinAG2R La Mondiale
21AG2R La Mondiale0:35
0:35
..
1514▼123
LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale
21AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:35
..
1616-91
BELDA DavidBurgos-BH
32Burgos-BH0:39
0:39
..
1724▲754
QUINTERO CarlosTeam Colombia
29Team Colombia0:41
0:41
..
1818-61
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement
24Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:43
0:43
..
1922▲38
VISCONTI GiovanniMovistar Team
32Movistar Team0:49
0:49
..
2023▲371
ANDRIATO RafaelSoutheast
27Southeast0:55
0:55
..
2125▲45728Team Colombia0:56
0:56
..
2231▲947
MAS LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:09
1:09
..
2333▲1018
RESTREPO JhonatanTeam Katusha
20Team Katusha 1:13
1:13
..
2437▲1317
VICIOSO ÁngelTeam Katusha
38Team Katusha 1:26
1:26
..
2541▲1666
LEDANOIS KévinBretagne - Séché Environnement
22Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:49
1:49
..
2644▲1856
RUBIANO Miguel AngelTeam Colombia
30Team Colombia1:56
1:56
..
2745▲185
QUINTANA DayerMovistar Team
22Movistar Team1:58
1:58
..
2847▲1965
BIDEAU Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement
31Bretagne - Séché Environnement2:10
2:10
..
2948▲1955
RAMIREZ Brayan StevenTeam Colombia
22Team Colombia2:11
2:11
..
3051▲2172
BELLETTI ManuelSoutheast
29Southeast2:16
2:16
..
3152▲2162
JARRIER BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement
26Bretagne - Séché Environnement2:17
2:17
..
3263▲319824Burgos-BH2:57
2:57
..
3366▲3373
BUSATO MatteoSoutheast
27Southeast3:02
3:02
..
3468▲3421
KADRI BlelAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale4:17
4:17
..
3579▲4477
PONZI SimoneSoutheast
28Southeast4:20
4:20
..
3677▲4127
VANSUMMEREN JohanAG2R La Mondiale
34AG2R La Mondiale4:30
4:30
..
3720▼1785
DE NEGRI Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini
29Nippo - Vini Fantini 4:33
4:33
..
3881▲4314
SELIG RüdigerTeam Katusha
26Team Katusha 4:42
4:42
..
3926▼13102
BRAVO GarikoitzMurias Taldea
26Murias Taldea4:44
4:44
..
4028▼12103
TXOPERENA BeñatMurias Taldea
23Murias Taldea,,
4:44
..
4182▲41101
GARCÍA EgoitzMurias Taldea
29Murias Taldea4:53
4:53
..
4232▼1064
CAM MaximeBretagne - Séché Environnement
23Bretagne - Séché Environnement5:00
5:00
..
4342▼125
MONTAGUTI MatteoAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale5:36
5:36
..
4487▲4378
WACKERMANN LucaSoutheast
23Southeast5:48
5:48
..
4588▲4311
ISAYCHEV VladimirTeam Katusha
29Team Katusha 6:06
6:06
..
4655▲975
FEDI AndreaSoutheast
24Southeast6:16
6:16
..
4756▲94
MORENO JavierMovistar Team
31Movistar Team6:25
6:25
..
4858▲10105
BAGÜES AritzMurias Taldea
25Murias Taldea6:34
6:34
..
4962▲1324
MINARD SébastienAG2R La Mondiale
33AG2R La Mondiale6:40
6:40
..
5071▲2158
VALENCIA Juan PabloTeam Colombia
27Team Colombia7:26
7:26
..
5172▲2183
COLLI DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini
33Nippo - Vini Fantini 7:31
7:31
..
5221▼3144
BILBAO PelloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8:55
8:55
..
5330▼2331
LANDA MikelAstana Pro Team
25Astana Pro Team9:18
9:18
..
5434▼206
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
21Movistar Team9:22
9:22
..
5561▲626
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
22AG2R La Mondiale9:58
9:58
..
5660▲445
FRAILE OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11:01
11:01
..
578▼4942
ARROYO DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:38
12:38
..
5819▼3976
FINETTO MauroSoutheast
30Southeast12:53
12:53
..
5927▼32104
ESTEVEZ ImanolMurias Taldea
22Murias Taldea13:06
13:06
..
6029▼3182
BISOLTI AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini
30Nippo - Vini Fantini 13:12
13:12
..
6135▼2697
MERINO IgorBurgos-BH
24Burgos-BH13:28
13:28
..
6236▼2688
CHAPARRO DidierNippo - Vini Fantini
28Nippo - Vini Fantini 13:32
13:32
..
6386▲237
SUTHERLAND RoryMovistar Team
33Movistar Team13:34
13:34
..
6438▼2668
BOULO MatthieuBretagne - Séché Environnement
26Bretagne - Séché Environnement13:36
13:36
..
6539▼2651
DÍAZ Edward FabiánTeam Colombia
20Team Colombia13:39
13:39
..
6640▼26107
BIZKARRA MikelMurias Taldea
25Murias Taldea13:50
13:50
..
6743▼2453
DUQUE Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia
35Team Colombia14:03
14:03
..
6846▼2243
TXURRUKA AmetsCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14:10
14:10
..
6950▼1984
FILOSI IuriNippo - Vini Fantini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini 14:20
14:20
..
7049▼2181
CUNEGO DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini
33Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
14:20
..
7153▼1887
YAMAMOTO GenkiNippo - Vini Fantini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini 14:28
14:28
..
7254▼1834
KOZHATAYEV BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team
23Astana Pro Team14:35
14:35
..
7357▼1663
GUILLOU FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement
32Bretagne - Séché Environnement14:50
14:50
..
7459▼1593
DEL PINO JesusBurgos-BH
24Burgos-BH14:56
14:56
..
7564▼1167
LABORIE ChristopheBretagne - Séché Environnement
29Bretagne - Séché Environnement15:17
15:17
..
7665▼1152
DUARTE FabioTeam Colombia
29Team Colombia15:18
15:18
..
7767▼10108
GONZÁLEZ AdriánMurias Taldea
22Murias Taldea15:31
15:31
..
7869▼916
TROFIMOV YuriTeam Katusha
31Team Katusha 15:47
15:47
..
7970▼986
NIBALI AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini
22Nippo - Vini Fantini 15:48
15:48
..
8073▼738
VANOTTI AlessandroAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team15:57
15:57
..
8174▼795
SALAS IbaiBurgos-BH
24Burgos-BH15:58
15:58
..
8276▼692
SOLE ArnauBurgos-BH
23Burgos-BH16:12
16:12
..
8378▼528
CAMPISTROUS RomainAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale16:26
16:26
..
8480▼47426Southeast16:52
16:52
..
8583▼294
HERNANDEZ DarioBurgos-BH
25Burgos-BH17:03
17:03
..
8684▼235
MALACARNE DavideAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team17:26
17:26
..
8785▼2106
INSAUSTI Jon AnderMurias Taldea
22Murias Taldea17:27
17:27
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-32
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team43+4
22-41
BARBERO CarlosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA41+10
3-11
ISAYCHEV VladimirTeam Katusha
29Team Katusha 25+25
414▲1048
BENITO Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA25+17
53▼237
TAARAMÄE ReinAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team23-
66-46
MADRAZO ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20+2
74▼313
MORENO DanielTeam Katusha
33Team Katusha 20-
8-73
BUSATO MatteoSoutheast
27Southeast20+20
98▼13
HERRADA JesúsMovistar Team
25Movistar Team17+1
107▼333
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team
21Astana Pro Team16-
119▼236
SCARPONI MicheleAstana Pro Team
35Astana Pro Team14-
12-54
QUINTERO CarlosTeam Colombia
29Team Colombia14+14
1310▼32
FERNÁNDEZ RubénMovistar Team
24Movistar Team13+1
1411▼391
BELDA DavidBurgos-BH
32Burgos-BH12-
15-71
ANDRIATO RafaelSoutheast
27Southeast12+12
1616-56
RUBIANO Miguel AngelTeam Colombia
30Team Colombia12+5
17-72
BELLETTI ManuelSoutheast
29Southeast10+10
1812▼685
DE NEGRI Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini
29Nippo - Vini Fantini 10-
1913▼644
BILBAO PelloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10+1
2015▼547
MAS LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8+1
21-77
PONZI SimoneSoutheast
28Southeast8+8
22-14
SELIG RüdigerTeam Katusha
26Team Katusha 7+7
23-62
JARRIER BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement
26Bretagne - Séché Environnement6+6
245▼1931
LANDA MikelAstana Pro Team
25Astana Pro Team6+-12
2517▼842
ARROYO DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6+1
2620▼645
FRAILE OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5+1
2718▼976
FINETTO MauroSoutheast
30Southeast5-
2819▼943
TXURRUKA AmetsCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4-
2921▼81
ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team
26Movistar Team3+1
30-17
VICIOSO ÁngelTeam Katusha
38Team Katusha 3+3
3124▼78
VISCONTI GiovanniMovistar Team
32Movistar Team2+1
32-65
BIDEAU Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement
31Bretagne - Séché Environnement2+2
3322▼11104
ESTEVEZ ImanolMurias Taldea
22Murias Taldea2-
3423▼1161
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement
24Bretagne - Séché Environnement1-
35-9824Burgos-BH1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-33
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team
21Astana Pro Team7:20:57..
24▲248
BENITO Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:24
0:24
..
33-22
JAUREGUI QuentinAG2R La Mondiale
21AG2R La Mondiale0:34
0:34
..
42▼223
LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale
21AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:34
..
56▲118
RESTREPO JhonatanTeam Katusha
20Team Katusha 1:12
1:12
..
69▲366
LEDANOIS KévinBretagne - Séché Environnement
22Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:48
1:48
..
77-6
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
21Movistar Team9:21
9:21
..
810▲226
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
22AG2R La Mondiale9:57
9:57
..
95▼4104
ESTEVEZ ImanolMurias Taldea
22Murias Taldea13:05
13:05
..
108▼251
DÍAZ Edward FabiánTeam Colombia
20Team Colombia13:38
13:38
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-52
DUARTE FabioTeam Colombia
29Team Colombia18-
23▲147
MAS LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12+4
32▼126
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
22AG2R La Mondiale11-
4-58
VALENCIA Juan PabloTeam Colombia
27Team Colombia6+6
55-101
GARCÍA EgoitzMurias Taldea
29Murias Taldea6-
64▼292
SOLE ArnauBurgos-BH
23Burgos-BH6-
7-11
ISAYCHEV VladimirTeam Katusha
29Team Katusha 2+2
86▼238
VANOTTI AlessandroAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team2-
9-21
KADRI BlelAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale1+1
107▼335
MALACARNE DavideAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Astana Pro TeamWT 22:02:50..
22- Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPCT1:07
1:07
..
34▲1 Team Katusha WT1:19
1:19
..
43▼1 Movistar TeamWT1:22
1:22
..
55- Team ColombiaPCT2:31
2:31
..
610▲4 SoutheastPCT3:04
3:04
..
77- AG2R La MondialeWT3:10
3:10
..
89▲1 Bretagne - Séché EnvironnementPCT3:17
3:17
..
96▼3 Murias TaldeaCT10:23
10:23
..
1011▲1 Burgos-BHCT15:39
15:39
..
118▼3 Nippo - Vini Fantini PCT22:53
22:53
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    06 August 2015
  • Avg. speed winner:
    46.9 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    165 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    119
  • Won how:

Race profile