Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»3rd Arctic Race of Norway (2.HC)

2015  Stage 3  »  Senja  ›  Målselv   (175k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
121▲2041 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team10 13:06:41 13:06:41
222▲2061 Taaramäe ReinAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team0:070:07
33-11 Boasson Hagen EdvaldMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka0:240:24
418▲1443 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team,,0:24
533▲2821 Frank MathiasIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling0:250:25
624▲1846 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team0:270:27
725▲18183 Eiking Odd ChristianTeam Joker  20Team Joker 0:380:38
811▲3133 Guldhammer RasmusCult Energy Pro Cycling 26Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:400:40
939▲305 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 0:410:41
1032▲2226 Wyss MarcelIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling0:420:42
1116▲5193 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus0:450:45
1220▲831 Voss PaulBora - Argon 18 29Bora - Argon 18,,0:45
1319▲665 Kangert TanelAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team0:490:49
1430▲16181 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker  26Team Joker 0:500:50
159▼6125 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:520:52
1617▲123 Elmiger MartinIAM Cycling 36IAM Cycling,,0:52
1728▲11185 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker  24Team Joker ,,0:52
1844▲26141 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør0:530:53
1913▼6151 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  24Team Ringeriks - Kraft 0:580:58
2015▼5103 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin 21Team Giant - Alpecin1:021:02
2129▲873 Hivert JonathanBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:02
2243▲2185 Tolhoek AntwanTinkoff - Saxo 21Tinkoff - Saxo1:031:03
2351▲28195 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Coop - ØsterHus 20Team Coop - ØsterHus,,1:03
2452▲2895 Koshevoy IliaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida,,1:03
2545▲20145 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør1:131:13
2612▼14191 Jensen AugustTeam Coop - ØsterHus 23Team Coop - ØsterHus1:191:19
2747▲2063 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team1:261:26
2861▲332 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 1:301:30
298▼2145 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team1:361:36
3049▲19153 Kleiven NjålTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  21Team Ringeriks - Kraft 1:371:37
3142▲11113 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:451:45
3248▲16155 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  21Team Ringeriks - Kraft 1:471:47
331▼321 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 1:511:51
3437▲356 Tulik AngeloTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar1:581:58
3556▲2122 Clement StefIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling1:591:59
3627▼975 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement2:012:01
3734▼396 Serpa José RodolfoLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida,,2:01
384▼34112 Capiot AmauryTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:042:04
3938▼182 Gogl MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 21Tinkoff - Saxo2:172:17
4010▼30111 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:212:21
4163▲22105 van der Haar LarsTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin2:252:25
4214▼28136 Wegmann FabianCult Energy Pro Cycling 35Cult Energy Pro Cycling2:282:28
4378▲3516 Meintjes LouisMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka2:342:34
4454▲10211 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk2:492:49
4572▲27152 Forfang OleTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 3:353:35
4650▲4161 Ratto DanieleUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team3:413:41
4762▲1566 Malacarne DavideAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team3:423:42
4884▲36135 Mager ChristianCult Energy Pro Cycling 23Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,3:42
496▼4392 Bonifazio NiccolòLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida3:503:50
5055▲535 Matzka RalfBora - Argon 18 25Bora - Argon 183:513:51
5187▲36101 Hupond ThierryTeam Giant - Alpecin 30Team Giant - Alpecin4:184:18
527▼4524 Enger Sondre Holst IAM Cycling 21IAM Cycling4:204:20
5331▼2271 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement4:274:27
5441▼13121 Ahlstrand JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:314:31
5570▲15194 Hagen KristerTeam Coop - ØsterHus 26Team Coop - ØsterHus4:344:34
5667▲11164 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team4:434:43
5769▲12166 Zurlo FedericoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 21UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team4:534:53
5885▲27201 Kristoffersen AndersTeam Frøy Bianchi 22Team Frøy Bianchi4:564:56
5926▼33131 Gerdemann LinusCult Energy Pro Cycling 32Cult Energy Pro Cycling4:574:57
6079▲19122 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 19Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:085:08
6146▼1513 Ciolek GeraldMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka,,5:08
6283▲21142 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør5:295:29
6371▲8114 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:495:49
645▼59126 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:515:51
6557▼8104 Sinkeldam RamonTeam Giant - Alpecin 26Team Giant - Alpecin5:555:55
6673▲7134 Kirsch AlexCult Energy Pro Cycling 23Cult Energy Pro Cycling6:266:26
6765▼2106 Walscheid MaxTeam Giant - Alpecin 22Team Giant - Alpecin6:376:37
6868-36 Schwarzmann MichaelBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 186:486:48
6974▲5132 Downing RussellCult Energy Pro Cycling 36Cult Energy Pro Cycling6:596:59
70100▲3072 Cam MaximeBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,6:59
7198▲2753 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar7:107:10
7289▲1774 Hutarovich YauheniBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement7:287:28
7388▲15144 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør7:317:31
7497▲23115 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:337:33
7580▲583 Kolář MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 22Tinkoff - Saxo7:347:34
7699▲2352 Boudat ThomasTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar7:517:51
77103▲2694 Grmay TsgabuLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida7:547:54
78111▲33116 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:587:58
7940▼39162 Bazzana AlessandroUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team8:008:00
8082▲2173 Gjolberg AdrianTeam FixIT.no 26Team FixIT.no,,8:00
8123▼5825 Lang PirminIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling8:088:08
8260▼22196 Landa OscarTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus8:108:10
8391▲881 Mørkøv MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo8:168:16
8436▼4842 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team8:198:19
8586▲1123 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8:228:22
8653▼33186 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker  26Team Joker 8:288:28
8758▼29182 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker  35Team Joker 8:348:34
8859▼293 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 8:368:36
89112▲234 Lagutin SergeyTeam Katusha  34Team Katusha 8:458:45
9081▼984 Sagan JurajTinkoff - Saxo 26Tinkoff - Saxo8:548:54
9164▼2776 McLay DanielBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement8:578:57
92101▲9215 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk9:009:00
93113▲20176 Rege EvenTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,9:00
94114▲2054 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Europcar 31Team Europcar9:079:07
9577▼18192 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop - ØsterHus 23Team Coop - ØsterHus9:209:20
9666▼3064 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team9:219:21
9790▼7124 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9:309:30
9875▼23184 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Joker  21Team Joker 9:429:42
99110▲1115 Julius JaydeMTN - Qhubeka 21MTN - Qhubeka9:459:45
100104▲4202 Andersen Oddbjorn KlomstenTeam Frøy Bianchi 24Team Frøy Bianchi10:0810:08
101105▲451 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar10:0910:09
10235▼67143 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør10:3510:35
103109▲6154 Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  24Team Ringeriks - Kraft 10:4210:42
1042▼10233 Bennett SamBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 1810:4410:44
10595▼10216 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 33Team Novo Nordisk11:0911:09
10696▼10171 Eidsheim FilipTeam FixIT.no 25Team FixIT.no11:1211:12
107108▲1163 Förster RobertUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team11:1611:16
108106▼293 Costa MárioLampre - Merida 29Lampre - Merida11:2011:20
10993▼1634 Dempster ZakBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 1811:5211:52
110107▼3203 Breivold Jon SæveråsTeam Frøy Bianchi 20Team Frøy Bianchi12:2712:27
11176▼3532 Archbold ShaneBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 1812:3412:34
112116▲4102 Jones CarterTeam Giant - Alpecin 26Team Giant - Alpecin13:3713:37
113115▲2204 Evensen HenrikTeam Frøy Bianchi 20Team Frøy Bianchi13:5013:50
11492▼22146 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør14:3514:35
11594▼2191 Cimolai DavideLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida14:3614:36
116118▲2156 Traeen TorsteinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 15:0615:06
117122▲5212 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk15:0815:08
118119▲144 Flakemore CampbellBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team15:3415:34
119123▲4214 Glasspool JamesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk16:1016:10
120102▼18172 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no16:1516:15
121121-62 Ayazbayev MaxatAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team16:2216:22
122117▼5174 Hafsäs Marius AndreTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no17:5117:51
123124▲1175 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no18:1818:18
124120▼4165 Hanson KenUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team18:5118:51
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-1 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 25
22-33 Bennett SamBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 1824
33-11 Boasson Hagen EdvaldMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka18
4-41 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team15
55-192 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop - ØsterHus 23Team Coop - ØsterHus13
6-61 Taaramäe ReinAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team12
74▼3166 Zurlo FedericoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 21UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team12
8-21 Frank MathiasIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling9
96▼3126 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9
10-43 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team7
117▼492 Bonifazio NiccolòLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida7
128▼483 Kolář MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 22Tinkoff - Saxo7
139▼4194 Hagen KristerTeam Coop - ØsterHus 26Team Coop - ØsterHus6
14-46 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team6
1511▼4181 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker  26Team Joker 6
1610▼6112 Capiot AmauryTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6
1712▼576 McLay DanielBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement6
18-216 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 33Team Novo Nordisk5
1914▼5133 Guldhammer RasmusCult Energy Pro Cycling 26Cult Energy Pro Cycling5
20-5 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 5
2113▼845 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team5
22-16 Meintjes LouisMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka4
2315▼871 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement4
2416▼864 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team4
25-146 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør4
26-143 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør3
2718▼923 Elmiger MartinIAM Cycling 36IAM Cycling3
2817▼1124 Enger Sondre Holst IAM Cycling 21IAM Cycling3
2919▼1072 Cam MaximeBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement3
30-26 Wyss MarcelIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling2
3120▼11125 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2
32-174 Hafsäs Marius AndreTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no2
33-183 Eiking Odd ChristianTeam Joker  20Team Joker 1
3421▼13196 Landa OscarTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus1
3522▼1362 Ayazbayev MaxatAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team1
3623▼13175 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0041 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team20304:27:104:27:10
22+0:0761 Taaramäe ReinAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team14180:030:03
35+0:2521 Frank MathiasIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling8120:100:10
44+0:2443 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team770:140:14
56+0:2746 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team640:170:17
69+0:415 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 530:200:20
743+2:3416 Meintjes LouisMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka420:230:23
83+0:2411 Boasson Hagen EdvaldMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka21,,0:23
910+0:4226 Wyss MarcelIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,0:23
107+0:38183 Eiking Odd ChristianTeam Joker  20Team Joker 0:280:28
118+0:40133 Guldhammer RasmusCult Energy Pro Cycling 26Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:300:30
1218+0:53141 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør0:320:32
1314+0:50181 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker  26Team Joker 0:350:35
1411+0:45193 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:35
1512+0:4531 Voss PaulBora - Argon 18 29Bora - Argon 18,,0:35
1613+0:4965 Kangert TanelAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team0:390:39
1715+0:52125 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:420:42
1817+0:52185 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker  24Team Joker ,,0:42
1923+1:03195 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Coop - ØsterHus 20Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:42
2024+1:0395 Koshevoy IliaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida,,0:42
2122+1:0385 Tolhoek AntwanTinkoff - Saxo 21Tinkoff - Saxo,,0:42
2216+0:5223 Elmiger MartinIAM Cycling 36IAM Cycling,,0:42
2319+0:58151 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  24Team Ringeriks - Kraft 0:480:48
2428+1:302 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 0:500:50
2525+1:13145 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør0:520:52
2621+1:0273 Hivert JonathanBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:52
2720+1:02103 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin 21Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:52
2870+6:5972 Cam MaximeBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:021:02
2927+1:2663 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team1:051:05
3026+1:19191 Jensen AugustTeam Coop - ØsterHus 23Team Coop - ØsterHus1:091:09
3178+7:58116 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:09
3230+1:37153 Kleiven NjålTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  21Team Ringeriks - Kraft 1:161:16
3331+1:45113 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:241:24
3448+3:42135 Mager ChristianCult Energy Pro Cycling 23Cult Energy Pro Cycling1:261:26
3535+1:5922 Clement StefIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling,,1:26
3629+1:3645 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,1:26
3732+1:47155 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  21Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,1:26
3841+2:25105 van der Haar LarsTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin1:321:32
3951+4:18101 Hupond ThierryTeam Giant - Alpecin 30Team Giant - Alpecin1:351:35
4034+1:5856 Tulik AngeloTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar1:371:37
4137+2:0196 Serpa José RodolfoLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida1:421:42
4294+9:0754 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Europcar 31Team Europcar1:441:44
4371+7:1053 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar,,1:44
4436+2:0175 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:511:51
4589+8:454 Lagutin SergeyTeam Katusha  34Team Katusha 1:561:56
4633+1:511 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,1:56
4777+7:5494 Grmay TsgabuLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida,,1:56
4845+3:35152 Forfang OleTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,1:56
4976+7:5152 Boudat ThomasTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar,,1:56
5038+2:04112 Capiot AmauryTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:56
5139+2:1782 Gogl MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 21Tinkoff - Saxo,,1:56
5274+7:33115 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:072:07
5340+2:21111 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:112:11
5493+9:00176 Rege EvenTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,2:11
5542+2:28136 Wegmann FabianCult Energy Pro Cycling 35Cult Energy Pro Cycling2:182:18
5644+2:49211 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,2:18
5758+4:56201 Kristoffersen AndersTeam Frøy Bianchi 22Team Frøy Bianchi2:212:21
5860+5:08122 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 19Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:562:56
5999+9:4515 Julius JaydeMTN - Qhubeka 21MTN - Qhubeka,,2:56
6055+4:34194 Hagen KristerTeam Coop - ØsterHus 26Team Coop - ØsterHus3:003:00
6192+9:00215 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk3:023:02
6247+3:4266 Malacarne DavideAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,3:02
6362+5:29142 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør3:153:15
6446+3:41161 Ratto DanieleUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team3:203:20
6557+4:53166 Zurlo FedericoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 21UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,3:20
6656+4:43164 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,3:20
6750+3:5135 Matzka RalfBora - Argon 18 25Bora - Argon 18,,3:20
6849+3:5092 Bonifazio NiccolòLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida3:403:40
69101+10:0951 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar4:094:09
7072+7:2874 Hutarovich YauheniBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement4:104:10
7163+5:49114 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,4:10
7252+4:2024 Enger Sondre Holst IAM Cycling 21IAM Cycling,,4:10
73103+10:42154 Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  24Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,4:10
7454+4:31121 Ahlstrand JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,4:10
7553+4:2771 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,4:10
76100+10:08202 Andersen Oddbjorn KlomstenTeam Frøy Bianchi 24Team Frøy Bianchi,,4:10
7783+8:1681 Mørkøv MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo,,4:10
78107+11:16163 Förster RobertUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team4:464:46
7961+5:0813 Ciolek GeraldMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka4:474:47
8066+6:26134 Kirsch AlexCult Energy Pro Cycling 23Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,4:47
8173+7:31144 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,4:47
8259+4:57131 Gerdemann LinusCult Energy Pro Cycling 32Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,4:47
8365+5:55104 Sinkeldam RamonTeam Giant - Alpecin 26Team Giant - Alpecin5:195:19
8467+6:37106 Walscheid MaxTeam Giant - Alpecin 22Team Giant - Alpecin,,5:19
8568+6:4836 Schwarzmann MichaelBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 185:205:20
86108+11:2093 Costa MárioLampre - Merida 29Lampre - Merida,,5:20
8769+6:59132 Downing RussellCult Energy Pro Cycling 36Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,5:20
8875+7:3483 Kolář MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 22Tinkoff - Saxo,,5:20
8964+5:51126 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:415:41
9097+9:30124 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,5:41
9185+8:22123 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:445:44
92117+15:08212 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk5:465:46
93106+11:12171 Eidsheim FilipTeam FixIT.no 25Team FixIT.no,,5:46
9480+8:00173 Gjolberg AdrianTeam FixIT.no 26Team FixIT.no,,5:46
95123+18:18175 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,5:46
96105+11:09216 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 33Team Novo Nordisk6:146:14
97112+13:37102 Jones CarterTeam Giant - Alpecin 26Team Giant - Alpecin,,6:14
98119+16:10214 Glasspool JamesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,6:14
99110+12:27203 Breivold Jon SæveråsTeam Frøy Bianchi 20Team Frøy Bianchi6:276:27
100113+13:50204 Evensen HenrikTeam Frøy Bianchi 20Team Frøy Bianchi,,6:27
10190+8:5484 Sagan JurajTinkoff - Saxo 26Tinkoff - Saxo6:406:40
102109+11:5234 Dempster ZakBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 187:107:10
10395+9:20192 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop - ØsterHus 23Team Coop - ØsterHus7:307:30
10482+8:10196 Landa OscarTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus,,7:30
105116+15:06156 Traeen TorsteinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,7:30
10679+8:00162 Bazzana AlessandroUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team7:397:39
10796+9:2164 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team7:587:58
108121+16:2262 Ayazbayev MaxatAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,7:58
10986+8:28186 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker  26Team Joker ,,7:58
11098+9:42184 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Joker  21Team Joker ,,7:58
11184+8:1942 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team,,7:58
112118+15:3444 Flakemore CampbellBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,7:58
11381+8:0825 Lang PirminIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling,,7:58
11488+8:363 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha ,,7:58
11587+8:34182 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker  35Team Joker ,,7:58
11691+8:5776 McLay DanielBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,7:58
117115+14:3691 Cimolai DavideLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida9:469:46
118120+16:15172 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no10:1710:17
119122+17:51174 Hafsäs Marius AndreTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no,,10:17
120102+10:35143 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,10:17
121114+14:35146 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør10:1910:19
122124+18:51165 Hanson KenUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team10:4110:41
123104+10:4433 Bennett SamBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 1810:4810:48
124111+12:3432 Archbold ShaneBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 18,,10:48
DNF+ - 13:06:4155 Thevenot GuillaumeTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar,,10:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
17▲6192 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop - ØsterHus 23Team Coop - ØsterHus12
21▼1191 Jensen AugustTeam Coop - ØsterHus 23Team Coop - ØsterHus8
32▼1194 Hagen KristerTeam Coop - ØsterHus 26Team Coop - ØsterHus8
43▼162 Ayazbayev MaxatAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team7
54▼1181 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker  26Team Joker 6
6-41 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team4
75▼246 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team4
86▼271 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement4
9-146 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør4
108▼272 Cam MaximeBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement3
11-61 Taaramäe ReinAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team2
1210▼285 Tolhoek AntwanTinkoff - Saxo 21Tinkoff - Saxo2
139▼4131 Gerdemann LinusCult Energy Pro Cycling 32Cult Energy Pro Cycling2
1411▼33 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 2
1515-174 Hafsäs Marius AndreTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no2
16-21 Frank MathiasIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling1
1712▼582 Gogl MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 21Tinkoff - Saxo1
1813▼5135 Mager ChristianCult Energy Pro Cycling 23Cult Energy Pro Cycling1
1914▼554 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Europcar 31Team Europcar1
2016▼4156 Traeen TorsteinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 1
2117▼4175 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no1
22-143 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
111▲104+0:2443 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team 13:07:05 13:07:05
212▲106+0:2746 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team0:030:03
313▲107+0:38183 Eiking Odd ChristianTeam Joker  20Team Joker 0:140:14
410▲611+0:45193 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus0:210:21
56▲115+0:52125 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:280:28
614▲817+0:52185 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker  24Team Joker ,,0:28
721▲1418+0:53141 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør0:290:29
88-19+0:58151 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  24Team Ringeriks - Kraft 0:340:34
99-20+1:02103 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin 21Team Giant - Alpecin0:380:38
1020▲1022+1:0385 Tolhoek AntwanTinkoff - Saxo 21Tinkoff - Saxo0:390:39
1125▲1423+1:03195 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Coop - ØsterHus 20Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:39
1227▲1524+1:0395 Koshevoy IliaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida,,0:39
1323▲1025+1:13145 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør0:490:49
147▼726+1:19191 Jensen AugustTeam Coop - ØsterHus 23Team Coop - ØsterHus0:550:55
1522▲727+1:2663 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team1:021:02
1630▲1428+1:302 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 1:061:06
175▼1229+1:3645 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team1:121:12
1826▲830+1:37153 Kleiven NjålTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  21Team Ringeriks - Kraft 1:131:13
1924▲532+1:47155 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  21Team Ringeriks - Kraft 1:231:23
2017▼334+1:5856 Tulik AngeloTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar1:341:34
212▼1938+2:04112 Capiot AmauryTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:401:40
2218▼439+2:1782 Gogl MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 21Tinkoff - Saxo1:531:53
2331▲841+2:25105 van der Haar LarsTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin2:012:01
2442▲1843+2:3416 Meintjes LouisMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka2:102:10
2538▲1345+3:35152 Forfang OleTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 3:113:11
2646▲2048+3:42135 Mager ChristianCult Energy Pro Cycling 23Cult Energy Pro Cycling3:183:18
274▼2349+3:5092 Bonifazio NiccolòLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida3:263:26
283▼2552+4:2024 Enger Sondre Holst IAM Cycling 21IAM Cycling3:563:56
2919▼1054+4:31121 Ahlstrand JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:074:07
3036▲657+4:53166 Zurlo FedericoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 21UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team4:294:29
3147▲1658+4:56201 Kristoffersen AndersTeam Frøy Bianchi 22Team Frøy Bianchi4:324:32
3243▲1160+5:08122 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 19Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:444:44
3345▲1262+5:29142 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør5:055:05
3437▲363+5:49114 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:255:25
3539▲466+6:26134 Kirsch AlexCult Energy Pro Cycling 23Cult Energy Pro Cycling6:026:02
3633▼367+6:37106 Walscheid MaxTeam Giant - Alpecin 22Team Giant - Alpecin6:136:13
3735▼268+6:4836 Schwarzmann MichaelBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 186:246:24
3854▲1670+6:5972 Cam MaximeBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement6:356:35
3948▲973+7:31144 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør7:077:07
4052▲1274+7:33115 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:097:09
4144▲375+7:3483 Kolář MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 22Tinkoff - Saxo7:107:10
4253▲1176+7:5152 Boudat ThomasTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar7:277:27
4357▲1477+7:5494 Grmay TsgabuLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida7:307:30
4463▲1978+7:58116 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:347:34
4529▼1682+8:10196 Landa OscarTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus7:467:46
4616▼3084+8:1942 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team7:557:55
4728▼1988+8:363 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 8:128:12
4832▼1691+8:5776 McLay DanielBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement8:338:33
4955▲692+9:00215 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk8:368:36
5064▲1493+9:00176 Rege EvenTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,8:36
5141▼1095+9:20192 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop - ØsterHus 23Team Coop - ØsterHus8:568:56
5234▼1896+9:2164 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team8:578:57
5349▼497+9:30124 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9:069:06
5440▼1498+9:42184 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Joker  21Team Joker 9:189:18
5562▲799+9:4515 Julius JaydeMTN - Qhubeka 21MTN - Qhubeka9:219:21
5658▲2100+10:08202 Andersen Oddbjorn KlomstenTeam Frøy Bianchi 24Team Frøy Bianchi9:449:44
5759▲2101+10:0951 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar9:459:45
5861▲3103+10:42154 Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  24Team Ringeriks - Kraft 10:1810:18
5951▼8106+11:12171 Eidsheim FilipTeam FixIT.no 25Team FixIT.no10:4810:48
6060-110+12:27203 Breivold Jon SæveråsTeam Frøy Bianchi 20Team Frøy Bianchi12:0312:03
6165▲4113+13:50204 Evensen HenrikTeam Frøy Bianchi 20Team Frøy Bianchi13:2613:26
6267▲5116+15:06156 Traeen TorsteinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 14:4214:42
6370▲7117+15:08212 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk14:4414:44
6468▲4118+15:3444 Flakemore CampbellBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team15:1015:10
6571▲6119+16:10214 Glasspool JamesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk15:4615:46
6669▲3121+16:2262 Ayazbayev MaxatAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team15:5815:58
6772▲5123+18:18175 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no17:5417:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
13▲2 BMC Racing Team  39:21:04 39:21:04
22- IAM Cycling 0:440:44
38▲5 Team Joker  1:251:25
47▲3 Astana Pro Team 1:271:27
54▼1 Team Coop - ØsterHus 2:062:06
614▲8 Team Katusha  3:143:14
712▲5 Team Ringeriks - Kraft  3:213:21
89▲1 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 3:253:25
91▼8 Cult Energy Pro Cycling 3:433:43
106▼4 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4:094:09
1110▼1 Lampre - Merida ,,4:09
1215▲3 Team Giant - Alpecin 4:274:27
1313- Team Sparebanken Sør 4:414:41
1416▲2 MTN - Qhubeka 4:434:43
155▼10 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 7:287:28
1618▲2 Tinkoff - Saxo 8:438:43
1711▼6 Bora - Argon 18 9:059:05
1817▼1 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 11:0411:04
1920▲1 Team Europcar 15:4615:46
2019▼1 Team Novo Nordisk 21:3421:34
2122▲1 Team Frøy Bianchi 25:5625:56
2221▼1 Team FixIT.no 26:2026:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Arctic Race of Norway logoDate: 15th August 2015
Avg. speed winner: 39.3 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Senja › Målselv
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.arctic-race-of-norway.com/en/
twitter.com/ArcticRaceofN
www.facebook.com/ArcticRaceofNorway
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10926 sec.