Search:  
topLogin

2015»28th Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (1.1)

2015  One day race  »  Binche  ›  Binche   (194.5k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
156 Sinkeldam RamonTeam Giant - Alpecin 26Team Giant - Alpecin80754:24:244:24:24
215 Ligthart PimLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal56550:020:02
321 Van Asbroeck TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo32400:040:04
448 van Genechten JonasIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling2432,,0:04
511 Broeckx StigLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal2028,,0:04
6171 Bille GaetanVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team1624,,0:04
793 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert1220,,0:04
8172 Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team818,,0:04
9101 De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles716,,0:04
1057 Curvers RoyTeam Giant - Alpecin 35Team Giant - Alpecin614,,0:04
11141 Bol JetseCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke512,,0:04
12143 Mol WouterCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 33Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke310,,0:04
1333 Brutt PavelTinkoff - Saxo 33Tinkoff - Saxo8,,0:04
1463 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise7,,0:04
1532 Breschel MattiTinkoff - Saxo 31Tinkoff - Saxo6,,0:04
164 Maes NikolasEtixx - Quick Step 29Etixx - Quick Step5,,0:04
1772 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton4,,0:04
1894 Jans RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert30:080:08
1917 Vallée BorisLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal2,,0:08
2051 de Backer BertTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin10:090:09
2186 Verhelst LouisCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:110:11
2291 Marcato MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:200:20
2381 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:20
24102 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:20
25165 Ruijgh RobPauwels - Vastgoedservice 28Pauwels - Vastgoedservice0:350:35
2635 Trusov NikolayTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo,,0:35
2731 Bodnar MaciejTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo,,0:35
2816 Roelandts JürgenLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal,,0:35
2997 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:420:42
3027 Vanmarcke SepTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:42
31178 Premont ChristopheVerandas Willems Cycling Team 25Verandas Willems Cycling Team0:490:49
3228 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 33Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:550:55
3367 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 33Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:55
34177 De Bondt DriesVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team1:091:09
3587 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 19Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:09
3652 de Kort KoenTeam Giant - Alpecin 33Team Giant - Alpecin1:101:10
3722 van Emden JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 30Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:241:24
386 Terpstra NikiEtixx - Quick Step 31Etixx - Quick Step,,1:24
397 Velits MartinEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step,,1:24
40175 Van Breussegem EliasVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,1:24
4141 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,1:24
4244 Enger Sondre Holst IAM Cycling 21IAM Cycling,,1:24
4326 Martens PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 31Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:301:30
4423 Castelijns TwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,1:30
4598 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 37Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:381:38
462 Keisse IljoEtixx - Quick Step 32Etixx - Quick Step1:481:48
4755 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin 21Team Giant - Alpecin4:484:48
4845 Pellaud SimonIAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling,,4:48
4974 Kreder WesleyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,4:48
50146 de Greef RobbertCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 24Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke5:575:57
51131 Džervus DarijusCCT p/b Champion System 25CCT p/b Champion System,,5:57
5237 Gogl MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 21Tinkoff - Saxo,,5:57
5358 Walscheid MaxTeam Giant - Alpecin 22Team Giant - Alpecin,,5:57
5483 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:256:25
DNF61 Theuns EdwardTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,6:25
DNF115 Palm MartinColor Code - Aquality Protect  19Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,6:25
DNF78 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,6:25
DNF133 Flahaut DenisCCT p/b Champion System 36CCT p/b Champion System,,6:25
DNF84 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,6:25
DNF176 Kerf JeromeVerandas Willems Cycling Team 22Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,6:25
DNF88 San Sebastian XabierCofidis, Solutions Crédits 19Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,6:25
DNF155 Van Den Brande JulienVeranclassic - Ekoi 20Veranclassic - Ekoi,,6:25
DNF5 Meersman GianniEtixx - Quick Step 29Etixx - Quick Step,,6:25
DNF158 Willems KennyVeranclassic - Ekoi 21Veranclassic - Ekoi,,6:25
DNF43 Devenyns DriesIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling,,6:25
DNF111 Six FranklinColor Code - Aquality Protect  18Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,6:25
DNF73 Kerkhof TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,6:25
DNF126 Kroonen BastienT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 18T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,6:25
DNF104 Ista KevynWallonie - Bruxelles 30Wallonie - Bruxelles,,6:25
DNF151 Cammaerts EdwigVeranclassic - Ekoi 28Veranclassic - Ekoi,,6:25
DNF18 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal,,6:25
DNF167 Van Dingenen JordiPauwels - Vastgoedservice 19Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,6:25
DNF62 Naesen OliverTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,6:25
DNF116 Duquennoy JimmyColor Code - Aquality Protect  20Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,6:25
DNF107 Pestiaux LoïcWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,6:25
DNF122 Catania ClaudioT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 23T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,6:25
DNF82 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,6:25
DNF92 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,6:25
DNF142 Vermeltfoort CoenCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 27Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,6:25
DNF8 Vermote JulienEtixx - Quick Step 26Etixx - Quick Step,,6:25
DNF161 Coenen DennisPauwels - Vastgoedservice 23Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,6:25
DNF46 Reynés VicenteIAM Cycling 34IAM Cycling,,6:25
DNF112 Kaise JulienColor Code - Aquality Protect  20Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,6:25
DNF75 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,6:25
DNF127 Vansumere IanT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 25T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,6:25
DNF105 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,6:25
DNF152 De Rooze NielsVeranclassic - Ekoi 23Veranclassic - Ekoi,,6:25
DNF24 Leezer TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 29Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,6:25
DNF168 Vermote AlphonsePauwels - Vastgoedservice 25Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,6:25
DNF34 Kolář MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 22Tinkoff - Saxo,,6:25
DNF117 Taminiaux Lionel Color Code - Aquality Protect  19Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,6:25
DNF1 Štybar ZdeněkEtixx - Quick Step 29Etixx - Quick Step,,6:25
DNF121 Armstrong ThomasT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,6:25
DNF66 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,6:25
DNF123 Didier AntoineT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 23T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,6:25
DNF95 Leukemans BjörnWanty - Groupe Gobert 38Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,6:25
DNF145 Van Reek TimonCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 20Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,6:25
DNF12 de Bie SeanLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal,,6:25
DNF162 Cordeel SanderPauwels - Vastgoedservice 27Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,6:25
DNF53 Fairly CalebTeam Giant - Alpecin 28Team Giant - Alpecin,,6:25
DNF113 Mertz RémyColor Code - Aquality Protect  20Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,6:25
DNF76 Looij AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton 20Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,6:25
DNF128 Vekeman MaximeT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,6:25
DNF106 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,6:25
DNF153 Gardeyn GorikVeranclassic - Ekoi 35Veranclassic - Ekoi,,6:25
DNF64 Wallays JelleTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,6:25
DNF173 Claeys DimitriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,6:25
DNF Keizer Martijn 27,,6:25
DNF134 Tokuda TanzoCCT p/b Champion System 23CCT p/b Champion System,,6:25
DNF36 Tolhoek AntwanTinkoff - Saxo 21Tinkoff - Saxo,,6:25
DNF118 Loy AntoineColor Code - Aquality Protect  19Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,6:25
DNF68 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,6:25
DNF124 Delvaux GuillaumeT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 19T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,6:25
DNF96 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,6:25
DNF147 Meijers DaanCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 24Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,6:25
DNF13 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,6:25
DNF163 Druyts GerryPauwels - Vastgoedservice 24Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,6:25
DNF54 Hupond ThierryTeam Giant - Alpecin 30Team Giant - Alpecin,,6:25
DNF114 Delfosse FlorentColor Code - Aquality Protect  22Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,6:25
DNF77 Slik IvarRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,6:25
DNF132 Goovaerts TomCCT p/b Champion System 27CCT p/b Champion System,,6:25
DNF85 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,6:25
DNF154 Leleu AntoineVeranclassic - Ekoi 21Veranclassic - Ekoi,,6:25
DNF65 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,6:25
DNF156 Jules JustinVeranclassic - Ekoi 29Veranclassic - Ekoi,,6:25
DNF3 Lampaert YvesEtixx - Quick Step 24Etixx - Quick Step,,6:25
DNF135 Spragg JamesCCT p/b Champion System 28CCT p/b Champion System,,6:25
DNF42 Degand ThomasIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,6:25
DNF108 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,6:25
DNF71 Asselman JesperRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,6:25
DNF125 Haag GuillaumeT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 25T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,6:25
DNF103 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 32Wallonie - Bruxelles,,6:25
DNF148 Hereijgers KobusCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,6:25
DNF14 Dehaes KennyLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal,,6:25
DNF166 Stevens TimothyPauwels - Vastgoedservice 26Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,6:25
DNS174 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,6:25
DNS137 Verschuere SeppeCCT p/b Champion System 21CCT p/b Champion System,,6:25
DNS144 van Zandbeek RonanCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 27Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,6:25
DNS157 Roman MartialVeranclassic - Ekoi 27Veranclassic - Ekoi,,6:25
DNS164 Geuens AlexanderPauwels - Vastgoedservice 21Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,6:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 6th October 2015
Avg. speed winner: 44.14 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Binche › Binche
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.binche-tournai-binche.eu/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06698 sec.