Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
»
«

 2015   »   11th The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah (2.HC)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Team Cannondale - Garmin
2 DOMBROWSKI Joe
3 HOWES Alex
4 KING Ben
5 KING Edward
6 ZEPUNTKE Ruben
7 BOVENHUIS Jasper
BMC Racing Team
11 BOOKWALTER Brent
12 PHINNEY Taylor
13 FRANKINY Kilian
14 ROSSKOPF Joey
15 SCHÄR Michael
16 SENNI Manuel
17 STETINA Peter
Trek Factory Racing
21 BUSCHE Matthew
22 SCHLECK Fränk
23 BERNARD Julien
24 SILVESTRE Fábio
25 BASSO Leonardo
26 WATSON Calvin
Drapac Professional Cycling
31 BROWN Graeme Allen
32 KERBY Jordan
33 NORRIS Lachlan
34 PHELAN Adam
35 RUDOLPH Malcolm
36 ROE Timothy
37 SPOKES Samuel
38 WIPPERT Wouter
MTN - Qhubeka
41 BERHANE Natnael
42 BRAMMEIER Matt
43 GOSS Matthew
44 JIM Songezo
45 NIYONSHUTI Adrien
46 REGUIGUI Youcef
47 THOMSON Jay Robert
48 VAN ZYL Johann
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
51 BRAJKOVIČ Janez
52 CANOLA Marco
53 JONES Chris
54 REIJNEN Kiel
55 CLARKE Jonathan
56 SUMMERHILL Daniel
57 PUTT Tanner
58 MURPHY John
Team Colombia
61 ÁVILA Edwin
62 CANO Alex
63 CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo
64 MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe
65 MOLANO Juan Sebastián
66 RAMIREZ Carlos Mario
67 PEDRAZA Wálter Fernando
68 SARMIENTO Jose Cayetano
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
71 COLBRELLI Sonny
72 BARBIN Enrico
73 PIRAZZI Stefano
74 ZARDINI Edoardo
75 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
76 ANDREETTA Simone
77 CHIRICO Luca
78 MANFREDI Andrea
Hincapie Racing Team
81 MAGNER Ty
82 CLARK Oscar
83 HORNBECK Jonathan
84 CARPENTER Robin
85 SQUIRE Rob
86 BRENNAN Mac
87 SMITH Dion
88 SCHMALZ Joseph
Team SmartStop
91 KOCJAN Jure
92 DE LUNA Flavio
93 BELL Zach
94 MCCABE Travis
95 BUTLER Chris
96 BRITTON Rob
97 KYER Julian
98 ORONTE Emerson
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
101 ANTHONY Jesse
102 SOLADAY Thomas
103 HUFF Brad
104 WOODS Michael
105 NAUD Pierrick
106 ZWIZANSKI Scott
107 GAIMON Phillip
108 YOUNG Eric
Axeon Cycling Team
111 DANIEL Gregory
112 EATON Daniel
113 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
114 ORAM James
115 PUTT Christopher
116 OWEN Logan
117 GUERREIRO Ruben
Jamis - Hagens Berman
121 HAEDO Lucas Sebastián
122 TRILLINI Walter Gaston
123 JACQUES-MAYNES Benjamin
124 WILLIAMS David
125 LEECE Stephen
126 MILLER Carson
127 BRENES Gregory
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
131 MORTON Lachlan
132 MORTON Angus
133 BRAICO Alexandr
134 TANOVITCHII Nicolae
135 FISHER Steve
136 MANNION Gavin
137 SLACK Eric
138 SHELDEN Taylor
Airgas Safeway Cycling
141 HORNER Chris
142 LEMUS Luis
143 MCCUTCHEON Connor
144 MAUCH Justin
145 EASTER Griffin
146 MEDINA Gerardo
147 GOTTLIEB Kevin
148 EASTER Cullen
Team Budget Forklifts
151 TALBOT Brodie
152 O'SHEA Glenn
153 BOBRIDGE Jack
154 NANKERVIS Tommy
155 CANTY Brendan
156 BERRY Josh
157 TORCKLER Michael
158 ANDERSON Jack
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09778 sec.