Search:  
topLogin

2015»14th GP de Plouay-Bretagne (CDM)

2015  One day race  »  Plouay  ›  Plouay   (121.5k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
171 Deignan ElizabethBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1003:09:263:09:26
211 Johansson EmmaOrica - AIS 31Orica - AIS70,,0:00
32 Ferrand-Prévot PaulineRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 23Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team40,,0:00
4112 Moolman AshleighBigla Pro Cycling Team 29Bigla Pro Cycling Team30,,0:00
5191 Lichtenberg ClaudiaTeam Liv-Plantur 29Team Liv-Plantur25,,0:00
63 van der Breggen AnnaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 25Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team20,,0:00
7101 Cecchini ElenaLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies15,,0:00
872 Stevens EvelynBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team10,,0:00
9202 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 23Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling9,,0:00
10141 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia - Vaiano 27Aromitalia - Vaiano80:380:38
11106 Zorzi SusannaLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies70:390:39
121 Brand LucindaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 26Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team60:410:41
13151 Santesteban AneTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 24Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi5,,0:41
1473 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team4,,0:41
1514 Neylan RachelOrica - AIS 33Orica - AIS3,,0:41
1616 Garfoot KatrinOrica - AIS 33Orica - AIS,,0:41
1792 Rivat-Mas AmeliePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 25Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,0:41
1833 Oliveira FlaviaAlé Cipollini  33Alé Cipollini ,,0:41
19105 Taylor CarleeLotto Soudal Ladies 26Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:41
20203 Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 32Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,,0:41
21154 Stricker Anna Zita MariaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 21Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi2:592:59
22121 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana,,2:59
2315 Williams LizzieOrica - AIS 32Orica - AIS,,2:59
24176 Pipes LenoreBepink Laclassica 29Bepink Laclassica,,2:59
2524 Post JermaineParkhotel Valkenburg  23Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,2:59
2641 Vieceli LaraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 22S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,2:59
2755 Doebel-Hickok KristabelTeam TIBCO -SVB 26Team TIBCO -SVB,,2:59
2851 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO -SVB 28Team TIBCO -SVB,,2:59
296 Gillow SharaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 27Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,2:59
30161 Delzenne Élise 26,,2:59
31185 Verhoeven AuroreLointek  25Lointek ,,2:59
3234 Fernandes Souza UêniaAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini ,,2:59
3332 Cauz FrancescaAlé Cipollini  22Alé Cipollini ,,2:59
3495 Eraud SéverinePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 20Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,2:59
35173 Williams GeorgiaBepink Laclassica 22Bepink Laclassica,,2:59
36102 Daams JessieLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,2:59
3796 Guilman VictoriePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 19Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,2:59
38122 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana,,2:59
3993 Biannic AudePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,2:59
40205 Hagiwara MayukoWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 28Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,,2:59
4144 Pitel EdwigeS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 48S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,2:59
42133 Kuchinskaya ElenaServetto Footon 30Servetto Footon,,2:59
4312 Spratt AmandaOrica - AIS 27Orica - AIS,,2:59
444 Knetemann RoxaneRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 28Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,2:59
45193 Mustonen SaraTeam Liv-Plantur 34Team Liv-Plantur,,2:59
46115 Numainville JoëlleBigla Pro Cycling Team 27Bigla Pro Cycling Team3:063:06
47192 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Liv-Plantur 19Team Liv-Plantur5:535:53
485 Niewiadoma KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 20Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,5:53
4946 Lozano Laura CamilaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,5:53
5025 Slik RozanneParkhotel Valkenburg  24Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,5:53
5163 Kachelhoffer An-liSouth Africa 28South Africa,,5:53
52181 Gutiérrez SheylaLointek  21Lointek ,,5:53
5361 Stander CheriseSouth Africa 25South Africa,,5:53
54184 González AliciaLointek  20Lointek ,,5:53
55135 Vysotska YevgeniaServetto Footon 39Servetto Footon,,5:53
5613 Roy SarahOrica - AIS 29Orica - AIS,,5:53
5721 Markus RiejanneParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,5:53
58113 Laws SharonBigla Pro Cycling Team 41Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,5:53
59131 Potokina AnnaServetto Footon 28Servetto Footon,,5:53
60142 Bastianelli MartaAromitalia - Vaiano 28Aromitalia - Vaiano,,5:53
61183 González LucíaLointek  25Lointek ,,5:53
62136 Pavin MichelaServetto Footon 21Servetto Footon,,5:53
6353 Hammes KathrinTeam TIBCO -SVB 26Team TIBCO -SVB,,5:53
6426 Rooijakkers PaulienaParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,5:53
65103 Vekemans AnishaLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,5:53
66146 Szybiak EwelinaAromitalia - Vaiano 25Aromitalia - Vaiano,,5:53
67123 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana,,5:53
68134 Walker JessieServetto Footon 20Servetto Footon,,5:53
69196 Weaver MollyTeam Liv-Plantur 21Team Liv-Plantur,,5:53
70104 Decroix LieselotLotto Soudal Ladies 28Lotto Soudal Ladies,,5:53
71152 Riabchenko TetyanaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 26Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi,,5:53
7254 Hogan JoanneTeam TIBCO -SVB 33Team TIBCO -SVB,,5:53
7323 van den Bos JipParkhotel Valkenburg  19Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,5:53
7431 Berlato ElenaAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini ,,5:53
75204 Abbott MaraWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 29Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,,5:53
76163 Leleu Fanny 266:176:17
7791 Jeuland-Tranchant PascalePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 28Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,6:17
7852 Collins EmilyTeam TIBCO -SVB 24Team TIBCO -SVB,,6:17
79201 Cordon-Ragot AudreyWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 25Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,,6:17
80111 Schweizer DorisBigla Pro Cycling Team 26Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,6:17
81171 Neben AmberBepink Laclassica 40Bepink Laclassica,,6:17
8256 Ryan KendallTeam TIBCO -SVB 23Team TIBCO -SVB7:247:24
83165 Sicot Marion 239:349:34
84116 Koppenburg ClaraBigla Pro Cycling Team 20Bigla Pro Cycling Team11:3811:38
8574 de Jong DemiBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,11:38
8664 Dalton HeidiSouth Africa 20South Africa,,11:38
8775 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,11:38
88124 Rugelj AnjaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana,,11:38
89144 Parra JessicaAromitalia - Vaiano 20Aromitalia - Vaiano,,11:38
90153 Ragazinskiene DaivaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 29Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi,,11:38
9176 Pawlowska KatarzynaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,11:38
92162 Dreville Anabelle 20,,11:38
93186 Teruel AlbaLointek  19Lointek ,,11:38
9494 Duval EugéniePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 22Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,11:38
95164 Rochedy Emilie 20,,11:38
96132 Mazzotta RiccardaServetto Footon 29Servetto Footon,,11:38
97195 Soek JuliaTeam Liv-Plantur 24Team Liv-Plantur,,11:38
98114 Hanselmann NicoleBigla Pro Cycling Team 24Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,11:38
99182 Merino EiderLointek  21Lointek ,,11:38
100172 Sanguineti IlariaBepink Laclassica 21Bepink Laclassica,,11:38
10136 Rossato BeatriceAlé Cipollini  18Alé Cipollini ,,11:38
OTL194 Stijns KyaraTeam Liv-Plantur 19Team Liv-Plantur,,-
OTL16 Garfoot KatrinOrica - AIS 33Orica - AIS,,-
OTL22 Hoeksma IlonaParkhotel Valkenburg  24Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
OTL45 Kelil EyerusalemS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 23S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF42 Balducci MichelaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF155 Bastianelli ValentinaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 27Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi,,-
DNF43 Nicolai FedericaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF206 Christian AnnaWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 20Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,,-
DNF145 Martini AlessiaAromitalia - Vaiano 23Aromitalia - Vaiano,,-
DNF65 Oberholzer CarlaSouth Africa 28South Africa,,-
DNF175 Medveďová TerezaBepink Laclassica 19Bepink Laclassica,,-
DNF143 Laizane LijaAromitalia - Vaiano 22Aromitalia - Vaiano,,-
DNF66 Du Preez CharleneSouth Africa 27South Africa,,-
DNF174 Covrig AnaBepink Laclassica 20Bepink Laclassica,,-
DNF126 Erić JelenaBTC City Ljubljana 19BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF125 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 18BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF156 Trevisi AnnaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 23Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi,,-
DNS166 Souyris Manon 24--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

GP de Plouay-Bretagne logoDate: 29th August 2015
Avg. speed winner: 38.48 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Plouay › Plouay
PCS point scale: F-CDM

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.grandprix-plouay.com/index.php


Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07642 sec.