Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»28th Euskal Emakumeen Bira (2.1)

2015  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
13+0:0251 Johansson EmmaOrica - AIS 31Orica - AIS162:20:352:20:35
21+0:005 Niewiadoma KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 20Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team11,,0:00
34+0:0833 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team60:010:01
42+0:0192 Moolman AshleighBigla Pro Cycling Team 29Bigla Pro Cycling Team5,,0:01
58+1:593 van der Breggen AnnaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 25Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team40:040:04
610+2:1132 Stevens EvelynBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team20:300:30
77+1:4491 van Vleuten AnnemiekBigla Pro Cycling Team 32Bigla Pro Cycling Team0:320:32
89+2:0953 Spratt AmandaOrica - AIS 27Orica - AIS,,0:32
911+2:1316 Cecchini ElenaLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:32
1043+25:0971 Eraud SéverinePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 20Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,0:32
115+0:4054 Garfoot KatrinOrica - AIS 33Orica - AIS,,0:32
1216+3:4473 Rivat-Mas AmeliePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 25Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,0:32
1329+16:2094 Laws SharonBigla Pro Cycling Team 40Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,0:32
1412+2:304 Gillow SharaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 27Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team0:350:35
1514+2:4114 Daams JessieLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:35
166+1:31125 Riabchenko TetyanaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 25Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi0:380:38
1713+2:41111 Sanchis Anna 270:420:42
1823+15:1144 Martinez CristinaLointek  19Lointek 0:450:45
1925+15:19113 Garcia Rocio 17,,0:45
2024+15:1586 Pierobon ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:490:49
2126+15:3235 de Jong DemiBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1:171:17
2215+2:5134 Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,1:17
2317+4:35104 Lozano Laura CamilaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:221:22
2427+15:5141 Merino EiderLointek  20Lointek 1:321:32
2528+15:5663 Garcia MaviBizkaia-Durango 31Bizkaia-Durango,,1:32
2618+5:2793 Schweizer DorisBigla Pro Cycling Team 25Bigla Pro Cycling Team2:032:03
2739+19:3596 Koppenburg ClaraBigla Pro Cycling Team 19Bigla Pro Cycling Team2:282:28
2840+19:5222 Bonnin Maria Del MarBZK Pro Basic 25BZK Pro Basic,,2:28
2934+16:57124 Arzuffi Alice MariaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 20Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi,,2:28
3031+16:4155 Williams LizzieOrica - AIS 31Orica - AIS,,2:28
3130+16:3952 Scandolara ValentinaOrica - AIS 25Orica - AIS,,2:28
3232+16:49121 Ragazinskiene DaivaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 28Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi,,2:28
3341+20:3142 González LucíaLointek  24Lointek ,,2:28
3433+16:5081 Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,2:28
3520+10:22101 Vieceli LaraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox3:153:15
3637+18:1511 Taylor CarleeLotto Soudal Ladies 26Lotto Soudal Ladies3:533:53
3750+37:2095 Hanselmann NicoleBigla Pro Cycling Team 24Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,3:53
3835+18:032 Brand LucindaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 25Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,3:53
3938+18:2136 Kasper RomyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,3:53
4036+18:0956 Neylan RachelOrica - AIS 33Orica - AIS,,3:53
4144+27:1372 Bravard CharlottePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 23Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,3:53
4245+27:541 Korevaar JeanneRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 18Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team4:444:44
4346+29:27112 Elbusto Ainara 22,,4:44
4419+9:2566 Zavershinskaya AnnaBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango6:506:50
4549+34:50103 Intino AzzurraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 23S.C. Michela Fanini Rox9:509:50
4622+15:06122 Ratto RossellaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 21Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi,,9:50
4751+40:0621 Rodríguez GloriaBZK Pro Basic 23BZK Pro Basic,,9:50
4848+34:3085 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,9:50
4921+14:2984 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo10:3510:35
5054+40:5261 Eskamendi Gil DorletaBizkaia-Durango 23Bizkaia-Durango,,10:35
5142+22:4964 Ramírez AnnaBizkaia-Durango 34Bizkaia-Durango,,10:35
5247+33:4865 Oyarbide LourdesBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango,,10:35
5353+40:2662 Lekuona LierniBizkaia-Durango 20Bizkaia-Durango15:3615:36
5452+40:09114 Olaberria Leire 38,,15:36
5562+1:08:31106 Kelil EyerusalemS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 23S.C. Michela Fanini Rox24:1424:14
5655+49:0846 Nuño AidaLointek  31Lointek ,,24:14
5764+1:13:0683 Grifi SaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 26Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,24:14
5858+57:56102 Gulino NinaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 27S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,24:14
5960+1:06:46123 Rist LiisiTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 23Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi,,24:14
6059+58:0715 Meyvisch MollyLotto Soudal Ladies 19Lotto Soudal Ladies,,24:14
6161+1:07:40115 Rayo Catalina 24,,24:14
6257+54:2845 López BelénLointek  31Lointek ,,24:14
6363+1:12:5724 Isasi ZiortzaBZK Pro Basic 19BZK Pro Basic,,24:14
6456+54:27116 Usabiaga Irene 21,,24:14
DNF+ - 10:44:2413 Zorzi SusannaLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNF+ - 10:44:2443 Gutiérrez SheylaLointek  21Lointek ,,-
DNF+ - 10:44:2431 van Dijk EllenBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11-5 Niewiadoma KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 20Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team80 10:44:24 10:44:24
22-92 Moolman AshleighBigla Pro Cycling Team 29Bigla Pro Cycling Team560:010:01
33-51 Johansson EmmaOrica - AIS 31Orica - AIS320:020:02
44-33 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team240:080:08
55-54 Garfoot KatrinOrica - AIS 33Orica - AIS200:400:40
66-125 Riabchenko TetyanaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 25Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi161:311:31
77-91 van Vleuten AnnemiekBigla Pro Cycling Team 32Bigla Pro Cycling Team121:441:44
813▲53 van der Breggen AnnaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 25Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team81:591:59
910▲153 Spratt AmandaOrica - AIS 27Orica - AIS72:092:09
1011▲132 Stevens EvelynBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team62:112:11
1112▲116 Cecchini ElenaLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies52:132:13
1214▲24 Gillow SharaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 27Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team32:302:30
1315▲2111 Sanchis Anna 272:412:41
1416▲214 Daams JessieLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,2:41
158▼734 Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2:512:51
1618▲273 Rivat-Mas AmeliePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 25Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.863:443:44
1719▲2104 Lozano Laura CamilaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox4:354:35
1820▲293 Schweizer DorisBigla Pro Cycling Team 25Bigla Pro Cycling Team5:275:27
1917▼266 Zavershinskaya AnnaBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango9:259:25
2023▲3101 Vieceli LaraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox10:2210:22
2121-84 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo14:2914:29
2222-122 Ratto RossellaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 21Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi15:0615:06
2337▲1444 Martinez CristinaLointek  19Lointek 15:1115:11
2438▲1486 Pierobon ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo15:1515:15
2541▲16113 Garcia Rocio 1715:1915:19
2629▲335 de Jong DemiBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team15:3215:32
2731▲441 Merino EiderLointek  20Lointek 15:5115:51
2836▲863 Garcia MaviBizkaia-Durango 31Bizkaia-Durango15:5615:56
2942▲1394 Laws SharonBigla Pro Cycling Team 40Bigla Pro Cycling Team16:2016:20
3027▼352 Scandolara ValentinaOrica - AIS 25Orica - AIS16:3916:39
3128▼355 Williams LizzieOrica - AIS 31Orica - AIS16:4116:41
3233▲1121 Ragazinskiene DaivaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 28Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi16:4916:49
3335▲281 Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo16:5016:50
3440▲6124 Arzuffi Alice MariaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 20Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi16:5716:57
3526▼92 Brand LucindaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 25Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team18:0318:03
3630▼656 Neylan RachelOrica - AIS 33Orica - AIS18:0918:09
3734▼311 Taylor CarleeLotto Soudal Ladies 26Lotto Soudal Ladies18:1518:15
3839▲136 Kasper RomyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team18:2118:21
3943▲496 Koppenburg ClaraBigla Pro Cycling Team 19Bigla Pro Cycling Team19:3519:35
4044▲422 Bonnin Maria Del MarBZK Pro Basic 25BZK Pro Basic19:5219:52
4145▲442 González LucíaLointek  24Lointek 20:3120:31
4225▼1764 Ramírez AnnaBizkaia-Durango 34Bizkaia-Durango22:4922:49
4350▲771 Eraud SéverinePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 20Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8625:0925:09
4448▲472 Bravard CharlottePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 23Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8627:1327:13
4546▲11 Korevaar JeanneRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 18Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team27:5427:54
4652▲6112 Elbusto Ainara 2229:2729:27
4747-65 Oyarbide LourdesBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango33:4833:48
4851▲385 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo34:3034:30
4955▲6103 Intino AzzurraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 23S.C. Michela Fanini Rox34:5034:50
5060▲1095 Hanselmann NicoleBigla Pro Cycling Team 24Bigla Pro Cycling Team37:2037:20
5158▲721 Rodríguez GloriaBZK Pro Basic 23BZK Pro Basic40:0640:06
5249▼3114 Olaberria Leire 3840:0940:09
5353-62 Lekuona LierniBizkaia-Durango 20Bizkaia-Durango40:2640:26
5459▲561 Eskamendi Gil DorletaBizkaia-Durango 23Bizkaia-Durango40:5240:52
5554▼146 Nuño AidaLointek  31Lointek 49:0849:08
5656-116 Usabiaga Irene 2154:2754:27
5757-45 López BelénLointek  31Lointek 54:2854:28
5861▲3102 Gulino NinaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 27S.C. Michela Fanini Rox57:5657:56
5962▲315 Meyvisch MollyLotto Soudal Ladies 19Lotto Soudal Ladies58:0758:07
6063▲3123 Rist LiisiTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 23Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi1:06:461:06:46
6164▲3115 Rayo Catalina 241:07:401:07:40
6265▲3106 Kelil EyerusalemS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 23S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:08:311:08:31
6366▲324 Isasi ZiortzaBZK Pro Basic 19BZK Pro Basic1:12:571:12:57
6467▲383 Grifi SaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 26Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:13:061:13:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲151 Johansson EmmaOrica - AIS 31Orica - AIS82+30
21▼191 van Vleuten AnnemiekBigla Pro Cycling Team 32Bigla Pro Cycling Team62+10
33-33 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team60+16
45▲15 Niewiadoma KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 20Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team58+20
56▲192 Moolman AshleighBigla Pro Cycling Team 29Bigla Pro Cycling Team51+14
64▼254 Garfoot KatrinOrica - AIS 33Orica - AIS46+5
79▲216 Cecchini ElenaLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies32+7
88-121 Ragazinskiene DaivaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 28Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi31+6
914▲53 van der Breggen AnnaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 25Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team29+12
107▼334 Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team28+1
1113▲253 Spratt AmandaOrica - AIS 27Orica - AIS26+8
1211▼1122 Ratto RossellaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 21Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi21-
1315▲22 Brand LucindaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 25Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team20+5
1412▼2125 Riabchenko TetyanaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 25Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi18-
1520▲532 Stevens EvelynBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team17+10
1616-52 Scandolara ValentinaOrica - AIS 25Orica - AIS13-
1717-85 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo13-
1819▲14 Gillow SharaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 27Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team10+2
1918▼1111 Sanchis Anna 2710-
2023▲373 Rivat-Mas AmeliePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 25Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.868+4
2121-14 Daams JessieLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies7+1
2222-55 Williams LizzieOrica - AIS 31Orica - AIS6-
23-71 Eraud SéverinePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 20Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.866+6
2425▲135 de Jong DemiBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team3-
25-94 Laws SharonBigla Pro Cycling Team 40Bigla Pro Cycling Team3+3
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-5 Niewiadoma KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 20Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team14+4
22-92 Moolman AshleighBigla Pro Cycling Team 29Bigla Pro Cycling Team10+3
34▲1125 Riabchenko TetyanaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 25Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi8+2
4-3 van der Breggen AnnaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 25Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team6+6
53▼264 Ramírez AnnaBizkaia-Durango 34Bizkaia-Durango6-
67▲151 Johansson EmmaOrica - AIS 31Orica - AIS6+4
75▼2122 Ratto RossellaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 21Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi4-
8-53 Spratt AmandaOrica - AIS 27Orica - AIS3+3
96▼334 Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team3-
108▼216 Cecchini ElenaLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies2-
119▼252 Scandolara ValentinaOrica - AIS 25Orica - AIS2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲123+15:1144 Martinez CristinaLointek  19Lointek 10:59:35 10:59:35
23▲125+15:19113 Garcia Rocio 170:080:08
31▼226+15:3235 de Jong DemiBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:210:21
44-39+19:3596 Koppenburg ClaraBigla Pro Cycling Team 19Bigla Pro Cycling Team4:244:24
56▲143+25:0971 Eraud SéverinePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 20Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.869:589:58
65▼145+27:541 Korevaar JeanneRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 18Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team12:4312:43
77-53+40:2662 Lekuona LierniBizkaia-Durango 20Bizkaia-Durango25:1525:15
8-59+58:0715 Meyvisch MollyLotto Soudal Ladies 19Lotto Soudal Ladies42:5642:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Orica - AIS  25:13:11 25:13:11
22- Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 0:050:05
33- Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 2:032:03
44- Bigla Pro Cycling Team 2:512:51
55- Lotto Soudal 9:109:10
66- Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 16:0816:08
77- Bizkaia-Durango 26:5526:55
88- Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 30:3730:37
99- S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 33:1433:14
1111- Lointek  41:1741:17
1212- Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 49:1949:19
1313- BZK Pro Basic 1:34:391:34:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Euskal Emakumeen Bira logoDate: 14th June 2015
Race category: Woman Elite
PCS point scale: F-2.1
LiveStats
Websites:
twitter.com/EmakumeenBira
emakumeen-bira.eus/en/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09113 sec.