Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile (2.1)

2015  General classification

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
12+1:3012 Abbott MaraWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 29Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling162:34:162:34:16
21+0:008 van der Breggen AnnaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 25Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team110:550:55
37+7:3547 Oliveira FlaviaAlé Cipollini  33Alé Cipollini 61:131:13
43+1:4333 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team51:461:46
54+2:12165 Moolman AshleighBigla Pro Cycling Team 29Bigla Pro Cycling Team4,,1:46
616+22:5343 Cauz FrancescaAlé Cipollini  22Alé Cipollini 21:551:55
75+3:116 Niewiadoma KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 20Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team2:142:14
86+6:571 Ferrand-Prévot PaulineRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 23Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,2:14
913+15:10175 Riabchenko TetyanaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 25Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi3:123:12
1012+13:57101 Lichtenberg ClaudiaTeam Liv-Plantur 29Team Liv-Plantur4:354:35
1110+10:074 Gillow SharaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 27Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team4:494:49
1229+39:2496 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo6:056:05
138+8:1711 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 23Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,,6:05
149+9:0837 Stevens EvelynBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,6:05
1511+12:46182 Canuel Karol-AnnVelocio- SRAM  27Velocio- SRAM ,,6:05
1622+29:113 De Jong ThalitaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team6:336:33
1765+1:32:56113 Daams JessieLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies6:406:40
1819+23:40108 Stultiens SabrinaTeam Liv-Plantur 22Team Liv-Plantur6:436:43
1920+23:55171 Arzuffi Alice MariaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 20Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi6:506:50
2015+21:49141 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana7:057:05
2136+46:3398 Pierobon ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo7:077:07
2221+28:3541 Jasinska Małgorzata Alé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini 7:137:13
2325+35:49126 Lozano Laura CamilaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox7:477:47
2435+43:41168 van Vleuten AnnemiekBigla Pro Cycling Team 32Bigla Pro Cycling Team8:338:33
2534+43:13142 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana9:319:31
2633+42:1687 Potokina AnnaServetto Footon 28Servetto Footon,,9:31
2731+40:50183 Cromwell TiffanyVelocio- SRAM  27Velocio- SRAM ,,9:31
2818+23:26181 Amialiusik AlenaVelocio- SRAM  26Velocio- SRAM ,,9:31
2928+38:15157 Valsecchi SilviaBepink Laclassica 32Bepink Laclassica,,9:31
3027+38:13178 Ragazinskiene DaivaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 29Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi,,9:31
3150+1:14:0388 Walker JessieServetto Footon 20Servetto Footon,,9:31
3224+35:19111 Cecchini ElenaLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,9:31
3337+47:4255 Rodriguez CarolinaAstana - Acca Due O 21Astana - Acca Due O,,9:31
3443+57:09151 Chulkova AnastasiyaBepink Laclassica 30Bepink Laclassica,,9:31
3517+23:2517 Hagiwara MayukoWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 28Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling9:469:46
3623+32:0638 van Dijk EllenBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team10:0310:03
3747+1:10:08134 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia - Vaiano 26Aromitalia - Vaiano10:0810:08
3826+36:40144 Kern SpelaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana10:1610:16
3914+18:032 Brand LucindaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 26Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team10:4910:49
4030+40:357 Koster AnouskaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,10:49
4139+50:4022 Garfoot KatrinOrica - AIS 33Orica - AIS10:5610:56
4252+1:14:23103 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Liv-Plantur 19Team Liv-Plantur,,10:56
4362+1:29:31145 Pavlukhina OlenaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana11:2111:21
4440+50:52116 Taylor CarleeLotto Soudal Ladies 26Lotto Soudal Ladies11:4211:42
4532+41:5523 Neylan RachelOrica - AIS 33Orica - AIS12:0712:07
4642+55:3944 Fernandes Souza UêniaAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini 12:4412:44
4744+59:57132 Guluma SérikaAromitalia - Vaiano 24Aromitalia - Vaiano13:0013:00
4868+1:36:0446 Muccioli DaliaAlé Cipollini  22Alé Cipollini 13:5713:57
4953+1:14:5662 Prieto MarcelaMexico 23Mexico14:1314:13
5041+53:1528 Williams LizzieOrica - AIS 31Orica - AIS14:5814:58
5155+1:21:53143 Rugelj AnjaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana17:1117:11
5275+1:44:4314 Fahlin EmiliaWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 26Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,,17:11
5366+1:35:0813 Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 31Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,,17:11
5460+1:28:24138 Szybiak EwelinaAromitalia - Vaiano 25Aromitalia - Vaiano,,17:11
5580+1:48:19117 Vekemans AnishaLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies17:1317:13
5677+1:46:46137 Parra JessicaAromitalia - Vaiano 19Aromitalia - Vaiano18:2518:25
5754+1:17:1134 Kasper RomyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team18:4718:47
5864+1:30:3236 Pawlowska KatarzynaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,18:47
5992+2:09:52105 Stijns KyaraTeam Liv-Plantur 19Team Liv-Plantur,,18:47
6083+1:52:34107 Soek JuliaTeam Liv-Plantur 24Team Liv-Plantur19:0619:06
6161+1:29:14163 Koppenburg ClaraBigla Pro Cycling Team 19Bigla Pro Cycling Team20:3220:32
6281+1:48:57161 Hanselmann NicoleBigla Pro Cycling Team 24Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,20:32
6356+1:22:01154 Nielsen JaimeBepink Laclassica 29Bepink Laclassica,,20:32
6482+1:51:1686 Pavin MichelaServetto Footon 20Servetto Footon,,20:32
6548+1:10:36128 Vieceli LaraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,20:32
6676+1:45:22118 Zorzi SusannaLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,20:32
6757+1:25:12112 Rijkes SarahLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,20:32
6851+1:14:21158 Williams GeorgiaBepink Laclassica 21Bepink Laclassica,,20:32
6978+1:47:0526 Scandolara ValentinaOrica - AIS 25Orica - AIS,,20:32
7067+1:35:45176 Stricker Anna Zita MariaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 21Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi,,20:32
7169+1:37:2991 Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,20:32
7274+1:43:59162 Small CarmenBigla Pro Cycling Team 35Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,20:32
7349+1:11:2132 Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,20:32
7491+2:05:15102 Knol WillekeTeam Liv-Plantur 24Team Liv-Plantur21:2321:23
7558+1:26:42131 Bastianelli MartaAromitalia - Vaiano 28Aromitalia - Vaiano21:4821:48
7694+2:14:14152 Covrig AnaBepink Laclassica 20Bepink Laclassica,,21:48
7786+1:55:3248 Tagliaferro MartaAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini 22:5722:57
7887+1:55:5897 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo22:5822:58
7988+1:56:4745 Cucinotta AnnalisaAlé Cipollini  29Alé Cipollini 23:0023:00
8084+1:53:50185 Guarischi BarbaraVelocio- SRAM  24Velocio- SRAM 24:1124:11
8189+1:58:35187 Rowney LorenVelocio- SRAM  26Velocio- SRAM ,,24:11
8245+1:05:48188 Wiles TaylerVelocio- SRAM  25Velocio- SRAM ,,24:11
8371+1:39:1653 Dobrynina KseniyaAstana - Acca Due O 21Astana - Acca Due O24:2724:27
8497+2:20:0673 Muñoz NataliaTre Colli Forno d'Asolo 30Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo24:3424:34
8573+1:41:58146 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana24:3724:37
8638+50:0942 Berlato ElenaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 24:3924:39
8779+1:47:4168 Leal VeronicaMexico 37Mexico24:5524:55
8846+1:08:5183 Kuchinskaya ElenaServetto Footon 30Servetto Footon26:5126:51
8972+1:41:38133 Laizane LijaAromitalia - Vaiano 22Aromitalia - Vaiano,,26:51
9070+1:37:35122 Intino AzzurraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 23S.C. Michela Fanini Rox27:3027:30
91106+3:10:41135 Linnell AllisonAromitalia - Vaiano 25Aromitalia - Vaiano27:4927:49
9259+1:27:47164 Laws SharonBigla Pro Cycling Team 41Bigla Pro Cycling Team28:2228:22
9385+1:54:0635 de Jong DemiBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team28:2428:24
9498+2:20:13172 Bastianelli ValentinaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 27Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi29:0029:00
95104+2:41:17148 Novak AlenkaBTC City Ljubljana 37BTC City Ljubljana29:4229:42
9699+2:21:0392 Dal Santo NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo31:0631:06
97102+2:32:00136 Martini AlessiaAromitalia - Vaiano 23Aromitalia - Vaiano,,31:06
9890+2:01:10155 Sanguineti IlariaBepink Laclassica 21Bepink Laclassica,,31:06
9996+2:19:01173 Cretti ClaudiaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 19Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi,,31:06
100100+2:27:4681 Cornolti VeronicaServetto Footon 20Servetto Footon,,31:06
101103+2:37:34121 Balducci MichelaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,31:06
102101+2:27:55123 Gulino NinaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 27S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,31:06
10395+2:15:53115 Hoffmann ChantalLotto Soudal Ladies 27Lotto Soudal Ladies,,31:06
104105+2:50:22125 Nicolai FedericaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,31:06
10593+2:12:0971 Novikova ElenaTre Colli Forno d'Asolo 31Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo,,31:06
DNF+ - 24:15:08166 Numainville JoëlleBigla Pro Cycling Team 27Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,31:06
DNF+ - 24:15:085 Knetemann RoxaneRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 28Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,31:06


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11-8 van der Breggen AnnaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 25Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team80 24:15:08 24:15:08
25▲312 Abbott MaraWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 29Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling561:301:30
32▼133 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team321:431:43
43▼1165 Moolman AshleighBigla Pro Cycling Team 29Bigla Pro Cycling Team242:122:12
54▼16 Niewiadoma KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 20Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team203:113:11
68▲21 Ferrand-Prévot PaulineRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 23Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team166:576:57
711▲447 Oliveira FlaviaAlé Cipollini  33Alé Cipollini 127:357:35
86▼211 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 23Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling88:178:17
97▼237 Stevens EvelynBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team79:089:08
109▼14 Gillow SharaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 27Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team610:0710:07
1112▲1182 Canuel Karol-AnnVelocio- SRAM  27Velocio- SRAM 512:4612:46
1214▲2101 Lichtenberg ClaudiaTeam Liv-Plantur 29Team Liv-Plantur313:5713:57
1315▲2175 Riabchenko TetyanaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 25Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi15:1015:10
1413▼12 Brand LucindaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 26Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team18:0318:03
1518▲3141 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana21:4921:49
1621▲543 Cauz FrancescaAlé Cipollini  22Alé Cipollini 22:5322:53
1716▼117 Hagiwara MayukoWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 28Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling23:2523:25
1817▼1181 Amialiusik AlenaVelocio- SRAM  26Velocio- SRAM 23:2623:26
1919-108 Stultiens SabrinaTeam Liv-Plantur 22Team Liv-Plantur23:4023:40
2020-171 Arzuffi Alice MariaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 20Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi23:5523:55
2122▲141 Jasinska Małgorzata Alé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini 28:3528:35
2224▲23 De Jong ThalitaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team29:1129:11
2323-38 van Dijk EllenBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team32:0632:06
2426▲2111 Cecchini ElenaLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies35:1935:19
2528▲3126 Lozano Laura CamilaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox35:4935:49
2627▲1144 Kern SpelaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana36:4036:40
2729▲2178 Ragazinskiene DaivaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 29Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi38:1338:13
2830▲2157 Valsecchi SilviaBepink Laclassica 32Bepink Laclassica38:1538:15
2935▲696 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo39:2439:24
3031▲17 Koster AnouskaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team40:3540:35
3133▲2183 Cromwell TiffanyVelocio- SRAM  27Velocio- SRAM 40:5040:50
3232-23 Neylan RachelOrica - AIS 33Orica - AIS41:5541:55
3334▲187 Potokina AnnaServetto Footon 28Servetto Footon42:1642:16
3436▲2142 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana43:1343:13
3537▲2168 van Vleuten AnnemiekBigla Pro Cycling Team 32Bigla Pro Cycling Team43:4143:41
3641▲598 Pierobon ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo46:3346:33
3738▲155 Rodriguez CarolinaAstana - Acca Due O 21Astana - Acca Due O47:4247:42
3825▼1342 Berlato ElenaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 50:0950:09
3942▲322 Garfoot KatrinOrica - AIS 33Orica - AIS50:4050:40
4040-116 Taylor CarleeLotto Soudal Ladies 26Lotto Soudal Ladies50:5250:52
4139▼228 Williams LizzieOrica - AIS 31Orica - AIS53:1553:15
4245▲344 Fernandes Souza UêniaAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini 55:3955:39
4347▲4151 Chulkova AnastasiyaBepink Laclassica 30Bepink Laclassica57:0957:09
4446▲2132 Guluma SérikaAromitalia - Vaiano 24Aromitalia - Vaiano59:5759:57
4543▼2188 Wiles TaylerVelocio- SRAM  25Velocio- SRAM 1:05:481:05:48
4644▼283 Kuchinskaya ElenaServetto Footon 30Servetto Footon1:08:511:08:51
4753▲6134 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia - Vaiano 26Aromitalia - Vaiano1:10:081:10:08
4848-128 Vieceli LaraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:10:361:10:36
4949-32 Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1:11:211:11:21
5058▲888 Walker JessieServetto Footon 20Servetto Footon1:14:031:14:03
5150▼1158 Williams GeorgiaBepink Laclassica 21Bepink Laclassica1:14:211:14:21
5256▲4103 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Liv-Plantur 19Team Liv-Plantur1:14:231:14:23
5354▲162 Prieto MarcelaMexico 23Mexico1:14:561:14:56
5451▼334 Kasper RomyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1:17:111:17:11
5560▲5143 Rugelj AnjaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana1:21:531:21:53
5655▼1154 Nielsen JaimeBepink Laclassica 29Bepink Laclassica1:22:011:22:01
5759▲2112 Rijkes SarahLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies1:25:121:25:12
5861▲3131 Bastianelli MartaAromitalia - Vaiano 28Aromitalia - Vaiano1:26:421:26:42
5952▼7164 Laws SharonBigla Pro Cycling Team 41Bigla Pro Cycling Team1:27:471:27:47
6064▲4138 Szybiak EwelinaAromitalia - Vaiano 25Aromitalia - Vaiano1:28:241:28:24
6162▲1163 Koppenburg ClaraBigla Pro Cycling Team 19Bigla Pro Cycling Team1:29:141:29:14
6272▲10145 Pavlukhina OlenaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana1:29:311:29:31
6373▲1067 Varela ErikaMexico 21Mexico1:29:401:29:40
6465▲136 Pawlowska KatarzynaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1:30:321:30:32
6579▲14113 Daams JessieLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies1:32:561:32:56
6671▲513 Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 31Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling1:35:081:35:08
6768▲1176 Stricker Anna Zita MariaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 21Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi1:35:451:35:45
6874▲646 Muccioli DaliaAlé Cipollini  22Alé Cipollini 1:36:041:36:04
6969-91 Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:37:291:37:29
7063▼7122 Intino AzzurraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 23S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:37:351:37:35
7167▼453 Dobrynina KseniyaAstana - Acca Due O 21Astana - Acca Due O1:39:161:39:16
7266▼6133 Laizane LijaAromitalia - Vaiano 22Aromitalia - Vaiano1:41:381:41:38
7370▼3146 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana1:41:581:41:58
7476▲2162 Small CarmenBigla Pro Cycling Team 35Bigla Pro Cycling Team1:43:591:43:59
7581▲614 Fahlin EmiliaWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 26Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling1:44:431:44:43
7677▲1118 Zorzi SusannaLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies1:45:221:45:22
7782▲5137 Parra JessicaAromitalia - Vaiano 19Aromitalia - Vaiano1:46:461:46:46
7880▲226 Scandolara ValentinaOrica - AIS 25Orica - AIS1:47:051:47:05
7975▼468 Leal VeronicaMexico 37Mexico1:47:411:47:41
8087▲7117 Vekemans AnishaLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies1:48:191:48:19
8183▲2161 Hanselmann NicoleBigla Pro Cycling Team 24Bigla Pro Cycling Team1:48:571:48:57
8286▲486 Pavin MichelaServetto Footon 20Servetto Footon1:51:161:51:16
8390▲7107 Soek JuliaTeam Liv-Plantur 24Team Liv-Plantur1:52:341:52:34
8484-185 Guarischi BarbaraVelocio- SRAM  24Velocio- SRAM 1:53:501:53:50
8578▼735 de Jong DemiBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1:54:061:54:06
8688▲248 Tagliaferro MartaAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini 1:55:321:55:32
8789▲297 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:55:581:55:58
8891▲345 Cucinotta AnnalisaAlé Cipollini  29Alé Cipollini 1:56:471:56:47
8992▲3187 Rowney LorenVelocio- SRAM  26Velocio- SRAM 1:58:351:58:35
9085▼5155 Sanguineti IlariaBepink Laclassica 21Bepink Laclassica2:01:102:01:10
9194▲3102 Knol WillekeTeam Liv-Plantur 24Team Liv-Plantur2:05:152:05:15
9298▲6105 Stijns KyaraTeam Liv-Plantur 19Team Liv-Plantur2:09:522:09:52
9393-71 Novikova ElenaTre Colli Forno d'Asolo 31Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo2:12:092:12:09
94100▲6152 Covrig AnaBepink Laclassica 20Bepink Laclassica2:14:142:14:14
9595-115 Hoffmann ChantalLotto Soudal Ladies 27Lotto Soudal Ladies2:15:532:15:53
9696-173 Cretti ClaudiaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 19Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi2:19:012:19:01
97101▲473 Muñoz NataliaTre Colli Forno d'Asolo 30Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo2:20:062:20:06
9899▲1172 Bastianelli ValentinaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 27Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi2:20:132:20:13
9997▼292 Dal Santo NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo2:21:032:21:03
100102▲281 Cornolti VeronicaServetto Footon 20Servetto Footon2:27:462:27:46
101103▲2123 Gulino NinaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 27S.C. Michela Fanini Rox2:27:552:27:55
102104▲2136 Martini AlessiaAromitalia - Vaiano 23Aromitalia - Vaiano2:32:002:32:00
103105▲2121 Balducci MichelaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox2:37:342:37:34
104106▲2148 Novak AlenkaBTC City Ljubljana 37BTC City Ljubljana2:41:172:41:17
105107▲2125 Nicolai FedericaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox2:50:222:50:22
106108▲2135 Linnell AllisonAromitalia - Vaiano 25Aromitalia - Vaiano3:10:413:10:41


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-33 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team78
23▲18 van der Breggen AnnaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 25Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team70
32▼12 Brand LucindaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 26Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team62
44-165 Moolman AshleighBigla Pro Cycling Team 29Bigla Pro Cycling Team57
55-6 Niewiadoma KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 20Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team36
66-111 Cecchini ElenaLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies28
718▲1112 Abbott MaraWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 29Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling26
87▼11 Ferrand-Prévot PaulineRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 23Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team25
98▼117 Hagiwara MayukoWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 28Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling21
109▼1185 Guarischi BarbaraVelocio- SRAM  24Velocio- SRAM 20
1110▼145 Cucinotta AnnalisaAlé Cipollini  29Alé Cipollini 20
1211▼1183 Cromwell TiffanyVelocio- SRAM  27Velocio- SRAM 20
1312▼111 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 23Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling18
1413▼126 Scandolara ValentinaOrica - AIS 25Orica - AIS16
1514▼1168 van Vleuten AnnemiekBigla Pro Cycling Team 32Bigla Pro Cycling Team15
1629▲1347 Oliveira FlaviaAlé Cipollini  33Alé Cipollini 14
1715▼237 Stevens EvelynBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team13
1817▼1131 Bastianelli MartaAromitalia - Vaiano 28Aromitalia - Vaiano12
1919-182 Canuel Karol-AnnVelocio- SRAM  27Velocio- SRAM 11
2020-22 Garfoot KatrinOrica - AIS 33Orica - AIS8
2121-187 Rowney LorenVelocio- SRAM  26Velocio- SRAM 8
2222-38 van Dijk EllenBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team6
2323-103 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Liv-Plantur 19Team Liv-Plantur6
2424-155 Sanguineti IlariaBepink Laclassica 21Bepink Laclassica6
2530▲5101 Lichtenberg ClaudiaTeam Liv-Plantur 29Team Liv-Plantur5
26-43 Cauz FrancescaAlé Cipollini  22Alé Cipollini 5
2725▼2181 Amialiusik AlenaVelocio- SRAM  26Velocio- SRAM 5
2826▼2178 Ragazinskiene DaivaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 29Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi5
2928▼113 Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 31Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling5
3027▼3176 Stricker Anna Zita MariaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 21Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi5
3131-41 Jasinska Małgorzata Alé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini 4
3232-108 Stultiens SabrinaTeam Liv-Plantur 22Team Liv-Plantur3
33-175 Riabchenko TetyanaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 25Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi2
3433▼13 De Jong ThalitaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team2
3534▼1142 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana2
3635▼198 Pierobon ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo2
3736▼14 Gillow SharaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 27Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team1
3837▼123 Neylan RachelOrica - AIS 33Orica - AIS1
3938▼128 Williams LizzieOrica - AIS 31Orica - AIS1
4039▼132 Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-47 Oliveira FlaviaAlé Cipollini  33Alé Cipollini 42
22-8 van der Breggen AnnaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 25Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team31
33-33 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team26
410▲612 Abbott MaraWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 29Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling24
58▲3165 Moolman AshleighBigla Pro Cycling Team 29Bigla Pro Cycling Team22
64▼26 Niewiadoma KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 20Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team19
75▼242 Berlato ElenaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 18
86▼2171 Arzuffi Alice MariaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 20Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi18
97▼217 Hagiwara MayukoWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 28Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling17
109▼1116 Taylor CarleeLotto Soudal Ladies 26Lotto Soudal Ladies15
1111-1 Ferrand-Prévot PaulineRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 23Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team7
1212-4 Gillow SharaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 27Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team7
1313-2 Brand LucindaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 26Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team5
1414-41 Jasinska Małgorzata Alé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini 5
1515-152 Covrig AnaBepink Laclassica 20Bepink Laclassica4
1616-11 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 23Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling3
1717-108 Stultiens SabrinaTeam Liv-Plantur 22Team Liv-Plantur3
1818-111 Cecchini ElenaLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies3
1919-22 Garfoot KatrinOrica - AIS 33Orica - AIS2
2020-182 Canuel Karol-AnnVelocio- SRAM  27Velocio- SRAM 1
2121-126 Lozano Laura CamilaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-5+3:116 Niewiadoma KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 20Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 24:18:19 24:18:19
22-6+6:571 Ferrand-Prévot PaulineRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 23Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team3:463:46
35▲216+22:5343 Cauz FrancescaAlé Cipollini  22Alé Cipollini 19:4219:42
43▼119+23:40108 Stultiens SabrinaTeam Liv-Plantur 22Team Liv-Plantur20:2920:29
54▼120+23:55171 Arzuffi Alice MariaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 20Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi20:4420:44
66-22+29:113 De Jong ThalitaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team26:0026:00
77-24+35:19111 Cecchini ElenaLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies32:0832:08
89▲129+39:2496 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo36:1336:13
98▼130+40:357 Koster AnouskaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team37:2437:24
1011▲136+46:3398 Pierobon ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo43:2243:22
1110▼137+47:4255 Rodriguez CarolinaAstana - Acca Due O 21Astana - Acca Due O44:3144:31
1212-48+1:10:36128 Vieceli LaraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:07:251:07:25
1316▲350+1:14:0388 Walker JessieServetto Footon 20Servetto Footon1:10:521:10:52
1413▼151+1:14:21158 Williams GeorgiaBepink Laclassica 21Bepink Laclassica1:11:101:11:10
1515-52+1:14:23103 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Liv-Plantur 19Team Liv-Plantur1:11:121:11:12
1614▼253+1:14:5662 Prieto MarcelaMexico 23Mexico1:11:451:11:45
1717-61+1:29:14163 Koppenburg ClaraBigla Pro Cycling Team 19Bigla Pro Cycling Team1:26:031:26:03
1822▲463+1:29:4067 Varela ErikaMexico 21Mexico1:26:291:26:29
1920▲167+1:35:45176 Stricker Anna Zita MariaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 21Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi1:32:341:32:34
2023▲368+1:36:0446 Muccioli DaliaAlé Cipollini  22Alé Cipollini 1:32:531:32:53
2121-69+1:37:2991 Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:34:181:34:18
2219▼371+1:39:1653 Dobrynina KseniyaAstana - Acca Due O 21Astana - Acca Due O1:36:051:36:05
2318▼572+1:41:38133 Laizane LijaAromitalia - Vaiano 22Aromitalia - Vaiano1:38:271:38:27
2424-76+1:45:22118 Zorzi SusannaLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies1:42:111:42:11
2526▲177+1:46:46137 Parra JessicaAromitalia - Vaiano 19Aromitalia - Vaiano1:43:351:43:35
2628▲282+1:51:1686 Pavin MichelaServetto Footon 20Servetto Footon1:48:051:48:05
2725▼285+1:54:0635 de Jong DemiBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1:50:551:50:55
2829▲187+1:55:5897 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:52:471:52:47
2927▼290+2:01:10155 Sanguineti IlariaBepink Laclassica 21Bepink Laclassica1:57:591:57:59
3032▲292+2:09:52105 Stijns KyaraTeam Liv-Plantur 19Team Liv-Plantur2:06:412:06:41
3133▲294+2:14:14152 Covrig AnaBepink Laclassica 20Bepink Laclassica2:11:032:11:03
3230▼296+2:19:01173 Cretti ClaudiaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 19Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi2:15:502:15:50
3331▼299+2:21:0392 Dal Santo NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo2:17:522:17:52
3434-100+2:27:4681 Cornolti VeronicaServetto Footon 20Servetto Footon2:24:352:24:35
3535-102+2:32:00136 Martini AlessiaAromitalia - Vaiano 23Aromitalia - Vaiano2:28:492:28:49
3636-103+2:37:34121 Balducci MichelaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox2:34:232:34:23
3737-105+2:50:22125 Nicolai FedericaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox2:47:112:47:11


Race information

Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile logoDate: 12th July 2015
Race category: Woman Elite
PCS point scale: F-2.1

Websites:
www.girorosa.it/
www.twitter.com/girorosacycling
www.facebook.com/pages/Giro-Rosa-Cycling-Race/1436449503235716?fref=ts

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0847 sec.