Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
-

 2015   »   GP Laguna (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Poreč  ›  Poreč   (160k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Gogl Michael21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 40153:57:30 3:57:30
2 Lizde Seid1930100:02 0:02
3 Petilli Simone21Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani1670:05 0:05
4 Kump Marko26Adria Mobil1240:10 0:10
5 Biedermann Daniel21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 102,, 0:10
6 Martinelli Davide2181,, 0:10
7 Cima Damiano216,, 0:10
8 Rota Lorenzo19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani3,, 0:10
9 Tecchio Marco20Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,, 0:10
10 Averin Maksym29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:10
11 Ciavatta Paolo30d'Amico - Bottecchia,, 0:10
12 Schönberger Sebastian20Tirol Cycling Team,, 0:10
13 Nardelli Stefano21Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,, 0:10
14 Hernandez Jose Tito20GM Cycling Team,, 0:10
15 Pavlič Marko22Radenska Ljubljana,, 0:10
16 Brogi Adriano23d'Amico - Bottecchia,, 0:10
17 Krizek Matthias26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:10
18 Mugerli Matej33Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:10
19 Kvasina Matija33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:10
20 Stimulak Klemen24Adria Mobil,, 0:10
21 Golčer Jure37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:24 0:24
22 Großschartner Felix21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:24
23 Rogina Radoslav35Adria Mobil0:28 0:28
24 Rabitsch Stephan23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:28
25 Roglič Primož25Adria Mobil,, 0:28
26 Eibegger Markus30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:28
27 Ballerini Davide20Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani3:35 3:35
28 Schlemmer Lukas19WSA-Greenlife,, 3:35
29 KatraŠnik Gašper19,, 3:35
30 Gaugl Florian24WSA-Greenlife,, 3:35
31 Rumac Josip20Adria Mobil,, 3:35
32 Bissinger Florian27WSA-Greenlife,, 3:35
33 Hrinkow Dominik26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 3:35
34 Taferner Michael21WSA-Greenlife,, 3:35
35 Hofer Andreas24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 3:35
36 Hollo Botond22Utensilnord ,, 3:35
37 Repse Uros21Meridiana Kamen Team,, 3:35
38 Frapporti Mattia20Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,, 3:35
39 Minali Riccardo19,, 3:35
40 Fortin Filippo26GM Cycling Team,, 3:35
41 Wachter Alexander20Tirol Cycling Team,, 3:35
42 Weiss Martin23Tirol Cycling Team,, 3:35
43 Stamegna Sebastian25GM Cycling Team,, 3:35
44 Di Sante Antonio21GM Cycling Team,, 3:35
45 Korošec Rok21Radenska Ljubljana,, 3:35
46 Surutkovich Alex31Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 3:35
47 Marin Matej34Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 3:35
48 Fankhauser Clemens29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 3:35
49 Giorni Silvio22d'Amico - Bottecchia,, 3:35
50 Maltar Bruno20Meridiana Kamen Team,, 3:35
51 Razingar Matej20,, 3:35
52 Logar Tadej21,, 3:35
53 Kišerlovski Emanuel30Meridiana Kamen Team,, 3:35
54 Leone Davide18d'Amico - Bottecchia,, 3:35
55 Chinello Fabio26Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,, 3:35
56 Troia Oliviero20,, 3:35
57 Ruscetta Andrea25GM Cycling Team,, 3:35
58 Orrico Davide24,, 3:35
59 Benetseder Josef32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 3:35
60 Bocchiola Giorgio26d'Amico - Bottecchia,, 3:35
61 Rosa Francesco20,, 3:35
62 Tocchella Alberto,, 3:35
63 Groselj Ziga2110:09 10:09
64 Moricz Daniel18Utensilnord 11:50 11:50
65 GroŠelj Matic18,, 11:50
66 Asadov Elchin28Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 11:50
67 Jabrayilov Samir20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 11:50
68 Jenko Robert24Radenska Ljubljana,, 11:50
69 Schipflinger Florian19Tirol Cycling Team,, 11:50
70 Penko Izidor18Radenska Ljubljana,, 11:50
71 Krajnc Grega19Radenska Ljubljana,, 11:50
72 Sirol Endi22Meridiana Kamen Team,, 11:50
73 Asanov Enver20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 11:50
74 Šafaric Matic19Radenska Ljubljana,, 11:50
75 Meier Alexander23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 11:50
76 Poljanec Miha19,, 11:50
77 Novak Domen19Adria Mobil,, 11:50
78 Frankovic Mateo20Meridiana Kamen Team,, 11:50
79 Sokol Jan24WSA-Greenlife,, 11:50
80 Pöstlberger Lukas23Tirol Cycling Team,, 11:50
81 Gotz Markus30WSA-Greenlife,, 11:50
82 Schoibl Mario24Tirol Cycling Team,, 11:50
83 Capocchi Thomas21d'Amico - Bottecchia,, 11:50
84 Ručigaj Ziga19Radenska Ljubljana,, 11:50
85 Chesi Francesco19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,, 11:50
86 Auer Daniel20WSA-Greenlife,, 11:50
87 Brus Alexander20WSA-Greenlife,, 11:50
88 Wöhrer David25Tirol Cycling Team,, 11:50
89 Cotar Luka18,, 11:50
DNF Cengic Filip20Meridiana Kamen Team,, 11:50
DNF Miskulin Jure20Radenska Ljubljana,, 11:50
DNF Iliasov Ismail20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 11:50
DNF Per David20Adria Mobil,, 11:50
DNF Lengyel Zoltán19Utensilnord ,, 11:50
DNF Poletti Nicola20d'Amico - Bottecchia,, 11:50
DNF Pelikán János19Utensilnord ,, 11:50
DNF Rózsa Balázs19Utensilnord ,, 11:50
DNF Hammerschmid Raphael19Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 11:50
DNF Gonczi Gergo18Utensilnord ,, 11:50
DNF Sipos Zoltan23Utensilnord ,, 11:50
DNF Bosman Patrick21Tirol Cycling Team,, 11:50
DNF Hammerschmid Marvin19Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 11:50
DNF Campello Gabriele20d'Amico - Bottecchia,, 11:50
DNF Bosman Patrick21Tirol Cycling Team,, 11:50

Race information

Date: 15th February 2015
Avg. speed winner: 40.42 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Poreč › Poreč
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.2

Race profile



Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.07721 sec.