Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
-
«

 2015   »   Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Pedrero Antonio23Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team853+4:152:51:09 2:51:09
2 Milán Diego30Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team522+3:39,, ,,
3 Eustache Cédric25215+6:27,, ,,
4 Carène Boris291+0:00,, ,,
5 Murillo Juan334+6:18,, ,,
6 Georges Sylvain3111+20:190:13 0:13
7 Garcia Damien23Team Frøy Bianchi26+1:01:440:16 0:16
8 Fournet-Fayard Sébastien306+11:070:18 0:18
9 Tsubaki Hiroshi24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team20+42:490:22 0:22
10 Sablon Luis2821+44:310:28 0:28
11 Bousquet Pascal3824+52:270:31 0:31
12 Miny Lionel2315+27:480:45 0:45
13 Chacon Jose387+11:460:50 0:50
14 Dulin Alexis2340+1:32:220:59 0:59
15 Sylvestre Yolan218+16:53,, 0:59
16 Pierzga Adam3018+40:52,, 0:59
17 Uchima Kohei26Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team13+25:481:02 1:02
18 Inoue Kazuo34Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team30+1:15:08,, 1:02
19 Larochelle Stéphane239+18:391:10 1:10
20 Quiniu Adrien2216+30:281:14 1:14
21 Barolin Keran2414+26:24,, 1:14
22 Francillette Kévin2512+23:211:20 1:20
23 Laurent Mickaël3422+46:521:35 1:35
24 Pouvin Cédric2543+1:38:531:39 1:39
25 Kwiatkowski Grzegorz3510+19:44,, 1:39
26 Judith Marvin2047+1:42:36,, 1:39
27 Largitte Kévin2244+1:39:041:50 1:50
28 Nava John3653+1:57:141:55 1:55
29 Nuño Israel23Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team38+1:28:122:24 2:24
30 Ramirez Jaime2632+1:16:202:38 2:38
31 Jason Jhoany1959+2:11:032:41 2:41
32 Laviolette Loïc1831+1:15:153:02 3:02
33 Pruneau Jordy1923+50:443:16 3:16
34 Attaud Frederic2952+1:55:324:13 4:13
35 García Braulio2728+1:09:054:44 4:44
36 Arcade Hervé3719+41:234:54 4:54
37 Lemperriere Jocelyn2717+34:49,, 4:54
38 Jacques Kenny Jean2361+2:20:57,, 4:54
39 Ossyra Gabriel2225+54:12,, 4:54
40 Debnar Miroslav32CK Banska Bystrica 57+2:08:01,, 4:54
41 Jeremie Rudy3863+2:36:095:29 5:29
42 Bondot William2829+1:14:58,, 5:29
43 Becker Tim1856+2:06:246:20 6:20
44 Jordan Nacto2233+1:17:517:27 7:27
45 Duro Kélian2336+1:22:32,, 7:27
46 Lamarre Sony2127+1:08:53,, 7:27
47 Boyeau Fendley2234+1:20:158:08 8:08
48 Albina Livio2458+2:08:289:59 9:59
49 Xanke Torben2166+2:55:5510:40 10:40
50 Obersteiner Florian1948+1:46:34,, 10:40
51 Suares Gilles2064+2:50:09,, 10:40
52 Locatin Cédric Yannis1935+1:21:5010:42 10:42
53 HÄgglund Niclas2470+3:27:0210:45 10:45
54 Ramothe Cédric2637+1:27:50,, 10:45
55 Nystrand Johan2567+3:07:36,, 10:45
56 Palcak Jozef27CK Banska Bystrica 51+1:54:0510:55 10:55
57 Batora Lukáš29CK Banska Bystrica 65+2:50:35,, 10:55
58 Chalas Jaroslav22CK Banska Bystrica 68+3:14:22,, 10:55
59 Preau Julien2155+2:05:28,, 10:55
60 Alidor Adrien2649+1:48:5611:12 11:12
61 Larain Jordy2046+1:41:39,, 11:12
62 Balguy William41+1:35:2411:50 11:50
63 Cambrone Lindy Closse2262+2:28:30,, 11:50
64 Nannette Jonathan2154+2:04:4212:13 12:13
65 Junon Daniel4845+1:39:07,, 12:13
66 Guillaume Willem2242+1:38:2412:17 12:17
67 Vainqueur Daryl2260+2:15:50,, 12:17
68 Guillaume Willem2242+1:38:24,, 12:17
69 Gene Martial3150+1:51:3112:44 12:44
70 Lavandier Romain69+3:26:4813:02 13:02
DNF Cueto Juan José23Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team+ - 30:25:52,, 13:02
DNF Nere Eloi20+ - 30:25:52,, 13:02
DNS Mikiver Rasmus26+ - 30:25:52,, 13:02
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Carène Boris2940251+0:00 30:25:52 30:25:52+0:00
2 Milán Diego30Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team30182+3:393:39 3:39+3:39
3 Pedrero Antonio23Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team16143+4:154:15 4:15+4:15
4 Murillo Juan3312114+6:186:18 6:18+6:18
5 Eustache Cédric251085+6:276:27 6:27+6:27
6 Fournet-Fayard Sébastien30866+11:0711:07 11:07+11:07
7 Chacon Jose38647+11:4611:46 11:46+11:46
8 Sylvestre Yolan21338+16:5316:53 16:53+16:53
9 Larochelle Stéphane2329+18:3918:39 18:39+18:39
10 Kwiatkowski Grzegorz35110+19:4419:44 19:44+19:44
11 Georges Sylvain3111+20:1920:19 20:19+20:19
12 Francillette Kévin2512+23:2123:21 23:21+23:21
13 Uchima Kohei26Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team13+25:4825:48 25:48+25:48
14 Barolin Keran2414+26:2426:24 26:24+26:24
15 Miny Lionel2315+27:4827:48 27:48+27:48
16 Quiniu Adrien2216+30:2830:28 30:28+30:28
17 Lemperriere Jocelyn2717+34:4934:49 34:49+34:49
18 Pierzga Adam3018+40:5240:52 40:52+40:52
19 Arcade Hervé3719+41:2341:23 41:23+41:23
20 Tsubaki Hiroshi24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team20+42:4942:49 42:49+42:49
21 Sablon Luis2821+44:3144:31 44:31+44:31
22 Laurent Mickaël3422+46:5246:52 46:52+46:52
23 Pruneau Jordy1923+50:4450:44 50:44+50:44
24 Bousquet Pascal3824+52:2752:27 52:27+52:27
25 Ossyra Gabriel2225+54:1254:12 54:12+54:12
26 Garcia Damien23Team Frøy Bianchi26+1:01:441:01:44 1:01:44+61:44
27 Lamarre Sony2127+1:08:531:08:53 1:08:53+68:53
28 García Braulio2728+1:09:051:09:05 1:09:05+69:05
29 Bondot William2829+1:14:581:14:58 1:14:58+74:58
30 Inoue Kazuo34Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team30+1:15:081:15:08 1:15:08+75:08
31 Laviolette Loïc1831+1:15:151:15:15 1:15:15+75:15
32 Ramirez Jaime2632+1:16:201:16:20 1:16:20+76:20
33 Jordan Nacto2233+1:17:511:17:51 1:17:51+77:51
34 Boyeau Fendley2234+1:20:151:20:15 1:20:15+80:15
35 Locatin Cédric Yannis1935+1:21:501:21:50 1:21:50+81:50
36 Duro Kélian2336+1:22:321:22:32 1:22:32+82:32
37 Ramothe Cédric2637+1:27:501:27:50 1:27:50+87:50
38 Nuño Israel23Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team38+1:28:121:28:12 1:28:12+88:12
39 Guzman William23Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team39+1:31:511:31:51 1:31:51+91:51
40 Dulin Alexis2340+1:32:221:32:22 1:32:22+92:22
41 Balguy William41+1:35:241:35:24 1:35:24+95:24
42 Guillaume Willem2242+1:38:241:38:24 1:38:24+98:24
43 Pouvin Cédric2543+1:38:531:38:53 1:38:53+98:53
44 Largitte Kévin2244+1:39:041:39:04 1:39:04+99:04
45 Junon Daniel4845+1:39:071:39:07 1:39:07+99:07
46 Larain Jordy2046+1:41:391:41:39 1:41:39+101:39
47 Judith Marvin2047+1:42:361:42:36 1:42:36+102:36
48 Obersteiner Florian1948+1:46:341:46:34 1:46:34+106:34
49 Alidor Adrien2649+1:48:561:48:56 1:48:56+108:56
50 Gene Martial3150+1:51:311:51:31 1:51:31+111:31
51 Palcak Jozef27CK Banska Bystrica 51+1:54:051:54:05 1:54:05+114:05
52 Attaud Frederic2952+1:55:321:55:32 1:55:32+115:32
53 Nava John3653+1:57:141:57:14 1:57:14+117:14
54 Nannette Jonathan2154+2:04:422:04:42 2:04:42+124:42
55 Preau Julien2155+2:05:282:05:28 2:05:28+125:28
56 Becker Tim1856+2:06:242:06:24 2:06:24+126:24
57 Debnar Miroslav32CK Banska Bystrica 57+2:08:012:08:01 2:08:01+128:01
58 Albina Livio2458+2:08:282:08:28 2:08:28+128:28
59 Jason Jhoany1959+2:11:032:11:03 2:11:03+131:03
60 Vainqueur Daryl2260+2:15:502:15:50 2:15:50+135:50
61 Jacques Kenny Jean2361+2:20:572:20:57 2:20:57+140:57
62 Cambrone Lindy Closse2262+2:28:302:28:30 2:28:30+148:30
63 Jeremie Rudy3863+2:36:092:36:09 2:36:09+156:09
64 Suares Gilles2064+2:50:092:50:09 2:50:09+170:09
65 Batora Lukáš29CK Banska Bystrica 65+2:50:352:50:35 2:50:35+170:35
66 Xanke Torben2166+2:55:552:55:55 2:55:55+175:55
67 Nystrand Johan2567+3:07:363:07:36 3:07:36+187:36
68 Chalas Jaroslav22CK Banska Bystrica 68+3:14:223:14:22 3:14:22+194:22
69 Lavandier Romain69+3:26:483:26:48 3:26:48+206:48
70 HÄgglund Niclas2470+3:27:023:27:02 3:27:02+207:02

Race information

Date: 9th August 2015
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.guadeloupecyclisme.com

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1078 sec.