The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 86 | +37:20 | 32 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | 16 | 20 | 2:33:29 | ||
2 | 59 | +25:52 | 211 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Colombia | 20 | Colombia | 11 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 136 | +57:25 | 204 | Sprint | 20 | 6 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
4 | 106 | +44:02 | 52 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | 5 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 124 | +50:17 | 125 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 4 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 126 | +51:47 | 115 | Sprint | HANSON Ken UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 2 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 129 | +54:36 | 135 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 140 | +1:02:46 | 176 | Sprint | CHAMORRO Francisco Funvic - São José dos Campos | 33 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 133 | +56:24 | 163 | Sprint | GADAY Julian Paulo Buenos Aires Provincia | 24 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 141 | +1:05:02 | 126 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 123 | +49:58 | 133 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 117 | +48:16 | 206 | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
13 | 131 | +55:46 | 185 | Sprint | SOBRINO Joaquin Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 32 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 101 | +42:36 | 223 | Classic | NODARSE Felix Cuba | 25 | Cuba | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 93 | +39:29 | 96 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 97 | +41:01 | 116 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 110 | +45:21 | 131 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 89 | +38:03 | 34 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 54 | +24:45 | 181 | Sprint | MILÁN Diego Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 29 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 25 | +13:47 | 162 | Sprint | SIVORI Ariel Buenos Aires Provincia | 24 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 99 | +41:23 | 95 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 12 | +6:25 | 144 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Team Colombia | 30 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 63 | +27:44 | 86 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Argentina | 19 | Argentina | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 90 | +39:16 | 6 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 73 | +32:12 | 142 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Team Colombia | 34 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 62 | +27:03 | 194 | GC | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | 22 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 87 | +37:43 | 66 | Classic | KING Edward Team Cannondale - Garmin | 31 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 26 | +16:15 | 72 | Sprint | KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 11 | +6:25 | 26 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | +43:14 | 244 | Classic | ALVARADO Adrian Chile | 23 | Chile | ,, 0:00 | |||||
30 | 10 | +5:39 | 76 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 66 | +29:36 | 31 | Climber | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 8 | +5:35 | 152 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel Jamis - Hagens Berman | 24 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 53 | +24:43 | 193 | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Cycling Academy Team | 20 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 7 | +5:29 | 63 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Team Cannondale - Garmin | 23 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 132 | +55:55 | 55 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Lampre - Merida | 31 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 6 | +3:26 | 74 | Climber | MORENO Daniel Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 85 | +37:15 | 64 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Cannondale - Garmin | 21 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 114 | +47:25 | 153 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián Jamis - Hagens Berman | 31 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 70 | +30:35 | 146 | Sprint | VALENCIA Juan Pablo Team Colombia | 26 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 2 | +1:05 | 145 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 61 | +26:54 | 24 | GC | HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 116 | +47:48 | 155 | Sprint | LEECE Stephen Jamis - Hagens Berman | 23 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 76 | +32:58 | 186 | Sprint | NUÑO Israel Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 22 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 81 | +33:52 | 5 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 22 | +11:41 | 4 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 135 | +57:00 | 71 | Classic | PAOLINI Luca Team Katusha | 38 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 3 | +1:34 | 1 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 92 | +39:28 | 56 | Classic | PIBERNIK Luka Lampre - Merida | 21 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 138 | +1:00:50 | 203 | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
50 | 38 | +19:44 | 54 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Lampre - Merida | 33 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 100 | +42:23 | 191 | TT | BEAR Yoav Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 20 | +9:49 | 213 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Colombia | 29 | Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 34 | +18:54 | 22 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 33 | +18:46 | 23 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 82 | +35:04 | 75 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 17 | +8:42 | 2 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 64 | +27:58 | 136 | GC | YAMAMOTO Genki Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 72 | +31:47 | 33 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 18 | +8:58 | 216 | GC | CHAVES German Enrique Colombia | 19 | Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 4 | +2:02 | 121 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 84 | +36:14 | 36 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 41 | +20:54 | 81 | Sprint | GADAY Lucas Manuel Argentina | 21 | Argentina | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 15 | +7:54 | 15 | GC | MOYANO Enzo Josué San Luis Somos Todos | 25 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 78 | +33:04 | 105 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 52 | +23:02 | 143 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Team Colombia | 28 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 14 | +7:50 | 111 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 39 | +19:50 | 196 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 16 | +8:34 | 141 | Classic | DÍAZ Edward Fabián Team Colombia | 20 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 50 | +22:35 | 214 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Colombia | 35 | Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 5 | +3:16 | 215 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Colombia | 20 | Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 13 | +7:27 | 53 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław Lampre - Merida | 34 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 1 | +0:00 | 171 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Funvic - São José dos Campos | 25 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 24 | +12:52 | 268 | TT | JAVIER Gaston Emiliano Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 21 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 49 | +22:35 | 202 | Classic | 29 | 0:14 0:14 | ||||||
75 | 91 | +39:18 | 195 | Sprint | MIGDAł Wojciech Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:14 | ||||
76 | 36 | +19:11 | 17 | Classic | JUAREZ Gabriel San Luis Somos Todos | 24 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 0:14 | ||||
77 | 113 | +47:03 | 161 | Sprint | SIVORI Alan Fernan Buenos Aires Provincia | 20 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
78 | 51 | +22:54 | 11 | TT | GIACINTI Jorge San Luis Somos Todos | 40 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 0:18 | ||||
79 | 23 | +12:03 | 173 | Sprint | RAMOS Kléber Funvic - São José dos Campos | 29 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | ,, 0:18 | ||||
80 | 57 | +25:42 | 263 | Sprint | PEREZ Ignacio Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 27 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 0:18 | ||||
81 | 19 | +9:46 | 73 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha | 32 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:18 | ||||
82 | 112 | +45:59 | 42 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Team Europcar | 33 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:18 | ||||
83 | 122 | +49:47 | 167 | Sprint | PALMA Guido Emanuel Buenos Aires Provincia | 28 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 0:18 | ||||
84 | 27 | +16:29 | 65 | Climber | KING Ben Team Cannondale - Garmin | 25 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 0:18 | ||||
85 | 94 | +40:00 | 35 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:18 | ||||
86 | 102 | +42:49 | 201 | Climber | 25 | ,, 0:18 | ||||||
87 | 98 | +41:12 | 41 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:18 | ||||
88 | 60 | +26:34 | 123 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:18 | ||||
89 | 21 | +10:34 | 14 | GC | LUCERO Alfredo San Luis Somos Todos | 35 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 0:18 | ||||
90 | 32 | +18:30 | 242 | TT | OYARZÚN Carlos Iván Chile | 33 | Chile | ,, 0:18 | ||||
91 | 35 | +19:04 | 62 | GC | BROWN Nathan Team Cannondale - Garmin | 23 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 0:18 | ||||
92 | 30 | +18:09 | 106 | Classic | ZILIOLI Gianfranco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:18 | ||||
93 | 74 | +32:53 | 25 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo AG2R La Mondiale | 37 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:18 | ||||
94 | 46 | +21:54 | 205 | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:18 | ||||||
95 | 28 | +16:37 | 151 | TT | BRENES Gregory Jamis - Hagens Berman | 26 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | ,, 0:18 | ||||
96 | 42 | +21:14 | 124 | GC | FEILLU Brice Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:18 | ||||
97 | 134 | +56:38 | 87 | GC | BARRIENTOS Julian Argentina | 20 | Argentina | ,, 0:18 | ||||
98 | 75 | +32:55 | 134 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:18 | ||||
99 | 88 | +37:47 | 21 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:18 | ||||
100 | 115 | +47:28 | 94 | TT | LEFRANCOIS Nicolas Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:18 | ||||
101 | 9 | +5:39 | 12 | TT | MESSINEO Leandro Carlos San Luis Somos Todos | 35 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 0:18 | ||||
102 | 109 | +45:07 | 16 | Sprint | SARTASSOV Andrey San Luis Somos Todos | 39 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 0:18 | ||||
103 | 79 | +33:27 | 92 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:18 | ||||
104 | 37 | +19:15 | 51 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Lampre - Merida | 24 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:18 | ||||
105 | 125 | +50:22 | 183 | TT | GUZMÁN William Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 22 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
106 | 58 | +25:50 | 246 | TT | RODRIGUEZ José Luis Chile | 20 | Chile | ,, 0:18 | ||||
107 | 83 | +35:49 | 3 | TT | MALORI Adriano Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
108 | 71 | +31:24 | 182 | TT | CRUZ Adderlyn Félix Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 23 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
109 | 29 | +17:03 | 61 | GC | DANIELSON Tom Team Cannondale - Garmin | 36 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 0:18 | ||||
110 | 55 | +25:22 | 267 | TT | MULLER Mauricio Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 33 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 0:18 | ||||
111 | 65 | +28:53 | 254 | TT | GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos Panama | 20 | Panama | ,, 0:18 | ||||
112 | 45 | +21:37 | 46 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Team Europcar | 35 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:18 | ||||
113 | 40 | +20:51 | 212 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Colombia | 28 | Colombia | ,, 0:18 | ||||
114 | 31 | +18:12 | 104 | GC | STORTONI Simone Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:18 | ||||
115 | 127 | +51:53 | 45 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:18 | ||||
116 | 119 | +49:40 | 164 | Sprint | TOLOSA Sebastián José Buenos Aires Provincia | 26 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 0:18 | ||||
117 | 48 | +22:20 | 44 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:18 | ||||
118 | 47 | +21:57 | 43 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:18 | ||||
119 | 80 | +33:29 | 252 | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Maicol Panama | 28 | Panama | ,, 0:18 | ||||
120 | 107 | +44:10 | 114 | Sprint | REIJNEN Kiel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 28 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
121 | 43 | +21:15 | 241 | Classic | GARRIDO Gonzalo Chile | 41 | Chile | ,, 0:18 | ||||
122 | 67 | +29:41 | 222 | Sprint | LOPEZ Yennier Cuba | 31 | Cuba | ,, 0:18 | ||||
123 | 69 | +30:16 | 243 | TT | ALMONACID Patricio Chile | 35 | Chile | ,, 0:18 | ||||
124 | 44 | +21:19 | 122 | TT | BOULO Matthieu Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:18 | ||||
125 | 104 | +43:54 | 132 | Sprint | POZZO Mattia Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:18 | ||||
126 | 111 | +45:46 | 112 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
127 | 56 | +25:39 | 113 | Classic | CANOLA Marco UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1:19 1:19 | ||||
128 | 130 | +54:42 | 101 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:23 2:23 | ||||
129 | 128 | +52:51 | 102 | Sprint | BANDIERA Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 2:23 | ||||
130 | 96 | +40:45 | 103 | GC | EBSEN John Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6:56 6:56 | ||||
131 | 108 | +44:26 | 156 | GC | MILLER Carson Jamis - Hagens Berman | 26 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | ,, 6:56 | ||||
132 | 118 | +48:48 | 172 | Classic | PRESTES Antonio Fernando Funvic - São José dos Campos | 31 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | ,, 6:56 | ||||
133 | 105 | +43:56 | 192 | GC | ZILBERSTEIN Ido Cycling Academy Team | 21 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 6:56 | ||||
134 | 120 | +49:41 | 166 | GC | ESPÍNDOLA Santiago Alejandro Buenos Aires Provincia | 20 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 6:56 | ||||
135 | 103 | +43:26 | 165 | Sprint | ARONE Claudio Marcelo Buenos Aires Provincia | 34 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 6:56 | ||||
136 | 137 | +59:39 | 85 | Sprint | LAGUNA Ismael Argentina | 20 | Argentina | ,, 6:56 | ||||
137 | 95 | +40:18 | 256 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Francisco Panama | 22 | Panama | ,, 6:56 | ||||
138 | 77 | +33:02 | 18 | Sprint | GUEVARA Emanuel Domingo San Luis Somos Todos | 25 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 6:56 | ||||
139 | 68 | +30:01 | 84 | Sprint | GRACIANI Mauricio Argentina | 18 | Argentina | ,, 6:56 | ||||
140 | 121 | +49:43 | 82 | Sprint | CIANCI Sebastian Argentina | 19 | Argentina | ,, 6:56 | ||||
141 | 139 | +1:01:00 | 225 | Classic | SANTA Onel Cuba | 20 | Cuba | 7:28 7:28 | ||||
142 | 142 | +1:06:12 | 253 | TT | DE LEON Jose Panama | 26 | Panama | 14:52 14:52 | ||||
143 | 143 | +1:30:20 | 224 | Sprint | ARIAS Yans Carlos Cuba | 29 | Cuba | ,, 14:52 | ||||
DNF | 154 | TT | WILLIAMS David Jamis - Hagens Berman | 26 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | - | ||||||
DNF | 261 | TT | PEREYRA Elias Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 25 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 171 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Funvic - São José dos Campos | 25 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 100 | 22:37:07 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 145 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | 70 | 1:05 1:05 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 1 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 50 | 1:34 1:34 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 121 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 36 | 2:02 2:02 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 215 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Colombia | 20 | Colombia | 28 | 3:16 3:16 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 74 | Climber | MORENO Daniel Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | 24 | 3:26 3:26 | .. | ||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 63 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Team Cannondale - Garmin | 23 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 20 | 5:29 5:29 | .. | ||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 152 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel Jamis - Hagens Berman | 24 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | 18 | 5:35 5:35 | .. | ||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 12 | TT | MESSINEO Leandro Carlos San Luis Somos Todos | 35 | San Luis Somos Todos | 16 | 5:39 5:39 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 76 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 14 | ,, 5:39 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 26 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 12 | 6:25 6:25 | .. | ||
12 | 12 | - | 144 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Team Colombia | 30 | Team Colombia | 10 | ,, 6:25 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | 53 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław Lampre - Merida | 34 | Lampre - Merida | 8 | 7:27 7:27 | .. | ||
14 | 14 | - | 111 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 7 | 7:50 7:50 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | 15 | GC | MOYANO Enzo Josué San Luis Somos Todos | 25 | San Luis Somos Todos | 6 | 7:54 7:54 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | 141 | Classic | DÍAZ Edward Fabián Team Colombia | 20 | Team Colombia | 5 | 8:34 8:34 | .. | ||
17 | 17 | - | 2 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 4 | 8:42 8:42 | .. | ||
18 | 18 | - | 216 | GC | CHAVES German Enrique Colombia | 19 | Colombia | 3 | 8:58 8:58 | .. | ||
19 | 19 | - | 73 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha | 32 | Team Katusha | 2 | 9:46 9:46 | .. | ||
20 | 20 | - | 213 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Colombia | 29 | Colombia | 1 | 9:49 9:49 | .. | ||
21 | 21 | - | 14 | GC | LUCERO Alfredo San Luis Somos Todos | 35 | San Luis Somos Todos | 10:34 10:34 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 4 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 11:41 11:41 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 173 | Sprint | RAMOS Kléber Funvic - São José dos Campos | 29 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 12:03 12:03 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 268 | TT | JAVIER Gaston Emiliano Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 21 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 12:52 12:52 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 162 | Sprint | SIVORI Ariel Buenos Aires Provincia | 24 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 13:47 13:47 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 72 | Sprint | KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | 16:15 16:15 | .. | |||
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 65 | Climber | KING Ben Team Cannondale - Garmin | 25 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 16:29 16:29 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | 151 | TT | BRENES Gregory Jamis - Hagens Berman | 26 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | 16:37 16:37 | .. | |||
29 | 29 | - | 61 | GC | DANIELSON Tom Team Cannondale - Garmin | 36 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 17:03 17:03 | .. | |||
30 | 30 | - | 106 | Classic | ZILIOLI Gianfranco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18:09 18:09 | .. | |||
31 | 31 | - | 104 | GC | STORTONI Simone Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18:12 18:12 | .. | |||
32 | 32 | - | 242 | TT | OYARZÚN Carlos Iván Chile | 33 | Chile | 18:30 18:30 | .. | |||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 23 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 18:46 18:46 | .. | |||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 22 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 18:54 18:54 | .. | |||
35 | 33 | ▼2 | 62 | GC | BROWN Nathan Team Cannondale - Garmin | 23 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 19:04 19:04 | .. | |||
36 | 36 | - | 17 | Classic | JUAREZ Gabriel San Luis Somos Todos | 24 | San Luis Somos Todos | 19:11 19:11 | .. | |||
37 | 37 | - | 51 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Lampre - Merida | 24 | Lampre - Merida | 19:15 19:15 | .. | |||
38 | 38 | - | 54 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Lampre - Merida | 33 | Lampre - Merida | 19:44 19:44 | .. | |||
39 | 39 | - | 196 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | 19:50 19:50 | .. | |||
40 | 40 | - | 212 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Colombia | 28 | Colombia | 20:51 20:51 | .. | |||
41 | 41 | - | 81 | Sprint | GADAY Lucas Manuel Argentina | 21 | Argentina | 20:54 20:54 | .. | |||
42 | 42 | - | 124 | GC | FEILLU Brice Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 21:14 21:14 | .. | |||
43 | 43 | - | 241 | Classic | GARRIDO Gonzalo Chile | 41 | Chile | 21:15 21:15 | .. | |||
44 | 44 | - | 122 | TT | BOULO Matthieu Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 21:19 21:19 | .. | |||
45 | 45 | - | 46 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Team Europcar | 35 | Team Europcar | 21:37 21:37 | .. | |||
46 | 46 | - | 205 | Climber | 21 | 21:54 21:54 | .. | |||||
47 | 47 | - | 43 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 21:57 21:57 | .. | |||
48 | 48 | - | 44 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | 22:20 22:20 | .. | |||
49 | 49 | - | 202 | Classic | 29 | 22:35 22:35 | .. | |||||
50 | 50 | - | 214 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Colombia | 35 | Colombia | ,, 22:35 | .. | |||
51 | 51 | - | 11 | TT | GIACINTI Jorge San Luis Somos Todos | 40 | San Luis Somos Todos | 22:54 22:54 | .. | |||
52 | 52 | - | 143 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Team Colombia | 28 | Team Colombia | 23:02 23:02 | .. | |||
53 | 55 | ▲2 | 193 | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Cycling Academy Team | 20 | Cycling Academy Team | 24:43 24:43 | .. | |||
54 | 56 | ▲2 | 181 | Sprint | MILÁN Diego Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 29 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 24:45 24:45 | .. | |||
55 | 57 | ▲2 | 267 | TT | MULLER Mauricio Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 33 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 25:22 25:22 | .. | |||
56 | 54 | ▼2 | 113 | Classic | CANOLA Marco UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25:39 25:39 | .. | |||
57 | 58 | ▲1 | 263 | Sprint | PEREZ Ignacio Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 27 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 25:42 25:42 | .. | |||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | 246 | TT | RODRIGUEZ José Luis Chile | 20 | Chile | 25:50 25:50 | .. | |||
59 | 60 | ▲1 | 211 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Colombia | 20 | Colombia | 25:52 25:52 | .. | |||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | 123 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26:34 26:34 | .. | |||
61 | 63 | ▲2 | 24 | GC | HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 26:54 26:54 | .. | |||
62 | 64 | ▲2 | 194 | GC | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | 22 | Cycling Academy Team | 27:03 27:03 | .. | |||
63 | 65 | ▲2 | 86 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Argentina | 19 | Argentina | 27:44 27:44 | .. | |||
64 | 66 | ▲2 | 136 | GC | YAMAMOTO Genki Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27:58 27:58 | .. | |||
65 | 67 | ▲2 | 254 | TT | GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos Panama | 20 | Panama | 28:53 28:53 | .. | |||
66 | 69 | ▲3 | 31 | Climber | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | 29:36 29:36 | .. | |||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | 222 | Sprint | LOPEZ Yennier Cuba | 31 | Cuba | 29:41 29:41 | .. | |||
68 | 53 | ▼15 | 84 | Sprint | GRACIANI Mauricio Argentina | 18 | Argentina | 30:01 30:01 | .. | |||
69 | 70 | ▲1 | 243 | TT | ALMONACID Patricio Chile | 35 | Chile | 30:16 30:16 | .. | |||
70 | 71 | ▲1 | 146 | Sprint | VALENCIA Juan Pablo Team Colombia | 26 | Team Colombia | 30:35 30:35 | .. | |||
71 | 72 | ▲1 | 182 | TT | CRUZ Adderlyn Félix Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 23 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 31:24 31:24 | .. | |||
72 | 73 | ▲1 | 33 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | 31:47 31:47 | .. | |||
73 | 74 | ▲1 | 142 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Team Colombia | 34 | Team Colombia | 32:12 32:12 | .. | |||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | 25 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo AG2R La Mondiale | 37 | AG2R La Mondiale | 32:53 32:53 | .. | |||
75 | 76 | ▲1 | 134 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 32:55 32:55 | .. | |||
76 | 77 | ▲1 | 186 | Sprint | NUÑO Israel Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 22 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 32:58 32:58 | .. | |||
77 | 61 | ▼16 | 18 | Sprint | GUEVARA Emanuel Domingo San Luis Somos Todos | 25 | San Luis Somos Todos | 33:02 33:02 | .. | |||
78 | 78 | - | 105 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33:04 33:04 | .. | |||
79 | 79 | - | 92 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | 33:27 33:27 | .. | |||
80 | 80 | - | 252 | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Maicol Panama | 28 | Panama | 33:29 33:29 | .. | |||
81 | 83 | ▲2 | 5 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | 33:52 33:52 | .. | |||
82 | 84 | ▲2 | 75 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | 35:04 35:04 | .. | |||
83 | 85 | ▲2 | 3 | TT | MALORI Adriano Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 35:49 35:49 | .. | |||
84 | 86 | ▲2 | 36 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | 36:14 36:14 | .. | |||
85 | 89 | ▲4 | 64 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Cannondale - Garmin | 21 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 37:15 37:15 | .. | |||
86 | 90 | ▲4 | 32 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | 37:20 37:20 | .. | |||
87 | 93 | ▲6 | 66 | Classic | KING Edward Team Cannondale - Garmin | 31 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 37:43 37:43 | .. | |||
88 | 91 | ▲3 | 21 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 37:47 37:47 | .. | |||
89 | 94 | ▲5 | 34 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | 38:03 38:03 | .. | |||
90 | 96 | ▲6 | 6 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 39:16 39:16 | .. | |||
91 | 95 | ▲4 | 195 | Sprint | MIGDAł Wojciech Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | 39:18 39:18 | .. | |||
92 | 97 | ▲5 | 56 | Classic | PIBERNIK Luka Lampre - Merida | 21 | Lampre - Merida | 39:28 39:28 | .. | |||
93 | 98 | ▲5 | 96 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | 39:29 39:29 | .. | |||
94 | 99 | ▲5 | 35 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | 40:00 40:00 | .. | |||
95 | 81 | ▼14 | 256 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Francisco Panama | 22 | Panama | 40:18 40:18 | .. | |||
96 | 82 | ▼14 | 103 | GC | EBSEN John Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 40:45 40:45 | .. | |||
97 | 101 | ▲4 | 116 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 41:01 41:01 | .. | |||
98 | 100 | ▲2 | 41 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 41:12 41:12 | .. | |||
99 | 102 | ▲3 | 95 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | 41:23 41:23 | .. | |||
100 | 104 | ▲4 | 191 | TT | BEAR Yoav Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | 42:23 42:23 | .. | |||
101 | 106 | ▲5 | 223 | Classic | NODARSE Felix Cuba | 25 | Cuba | 42:36 42:36 | .. | |||
102 | 105 | ▲3 | 201 | Climber | 25 | 42:49 42:49 | .. | |||||
109 | ▲6 | 244 | Classic | ALVARADO Adrian Chile | 23 | Chile | 43:14 43:14 | .. | ||||
103 | 87 | ▼16 | 165 | Sprint | ARONE Claudio Marcelo Buenos Aires Provincia | 34 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 43:26 43:26 | .. | |||
104 | 110 | ▲6 | 132 | Sprint | POZZO Mattia Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 43:54 43:54 | .. | |||
105 | 88 | ▼17 | 192 | GC | ZILBERSTEIN Ido Cycling Academy Team | 21 | Cycling Academy Team | 43:56 43:56 | .. | |||
106 | 112 | ▲6 | 52 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | 44:02 44:02 | .. | |||
107 | 111 | ▲4 | 114 | Sprint | REIJNEN Kiel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 28 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 44:10 44:10 | .. | |||
108 | 92 | ▼16 | 156 | GC | MILLER Carson Jamis - Hagens Berman | 26 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | 44:26 44:26 | .. | |||
109 | 113 | ▲4 | 16 | Sprint | SARTASSOV Andrey San Luis Somos Todos | 39 | San Luis Somos Todos | 45:07 45:07 | .. | |||
110 | 115 | ▲5 | 131 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 45:21 45:21 | .. | |||
111 | 114 | ▲3 | 112 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 45:46 45:46 | .. | |||
112 | 116 | ▲4 | 42 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Team Europcar | 33 | Team Europcar | 45:59 45:59 | .. | |||
113 | 117 | ▲4 | 161 | Sprint | SIVORI Alan Fernan Buenos Aires Provincia | 20 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 47:03 47:03 | .. | |||
114 | 119 | ▲5 | 153 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián Jamis - Hagens Berman | 31 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | 47:25 47:25 | .. | |||
115 | 118 | ▲3 | 94 | TT | LEFRANCOIS Nicolas Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | 47:28 47:28 | .. | |||
116 | 120 | ▲4 | 155 | Sprint | LEECE Stephen Jamis - Hagens Berman | 23 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | 47:48 47:48 | .. | |||
117 | 121 | ▲4 | 206 | Classic | 20 | 48:16 48:16 | .. | |||||
118 | 103 | ▼15 | 172 | Classic | PRESTES Antonio Fernando Funvic - São José dos Campos | 31 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 48:48 48:48 | .. | |||
119 | 122 | ▲3 | 164 | Sprint | TOLOSA Sebastián José Buenos Aires Provincia | 26 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 49:40 49:40 | .. | |||
120 | 107 | ▼13 | 166 | Sprint | ESPÍNDOLA Santiago Alejandro Buenos Aires Provincia | 20 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 49:41 49:41 | .. | |||
121 | 108 | ▼13 | 82 | Sprint | CIANCI Sebastian Argentina | 19 | Argentina | 49:43 49:43 | .. | |||
122 | 123 | ▲1 | 167 | Sprint | PALMA Guido Emanuel Buenos Aires Provincia | 28 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 49:47 49:47 | .. | |||
123 | 124 | ▲1 | 133 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 49:58 49:58 | .. | |||
124 | 126 | ▲2 | 125 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 50:17 50:17 | .. | |||
125 | 125 | - | 183 | TT | GUZMÁN William Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 22 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 50:22 50:22 | .. | |||
126 | 130 | ▲4 | 115 | Sprint | HANSON Ken UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 51:47 51:47 | .. | |||
127 | 129 | ▲2 | 45 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 51:53 51:53 | .. | |||
128 | 127 | ▼1 | 102 | Sprint | BANDIERA Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 52:51 52:51 | .. | |||
129 | 135 | ▲6 | 135 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 54:36 54:36 | .. | |||
130 | 131 | ▲1 | 101 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 54:42 54:42 | .. | |||
131 | 136 | ▲5 | 185 | Sprint | SOBRINO Joaquin Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 32 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 55:46 55:46 | .. | |||
132 | 137 | ▲5 | 55 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Lampre - Merida | 31 | Lampre - Merida | 55:55 55:55 | .. | |||
133 | 139 | ▲6 | 163 | Sprint | GADAY Julian Paulo Buenos Aires Provincia | 24 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 56:24 56:24 | .. | |||
134 | 138 | ▲4 | 87 | GC | BARRIENTOS Julian Argentina | 20 | Argentina | 56:38 56:38 | .. | |||
135 | 140 | ▲5 | 71 | Classic | PAOLINI Luca Team Katusha | 38 | Team Katusha | 57:00 57:00 | .. | |||
136 | 141 | ▲5 | 204 | Sprint | 20 | 57:25 57:25 | .. | |||||
137 | 132 | ▼5 | 85 | Sprint | LAGUNA Ismael Argentina | 20 | Argentina | 59:39 59:39 | .. | |||
138 | 143 | ▲5 | 203 | Sprint | 22 | 1:00:50 1:00:50 | .. | |||||
139 | 133 | ▼6 | 225 | Classic | SANTA Onel Cuba | 20 | Cuba | 1:01:00 1:01:00 | .. | |||
140 | 144 | ▲4 | 176 | Sprint | CHAMORRO Francisco Funvic - São José dos Campos | 33 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 1:02:46 1:02:46 | .. | |||
141 | 145 | ▲4 | 126 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:05:02 1:05:02 | .. | |||
142 | 128 | ▼14 | 253 | TT | DE LEON Jose Panama | 26 | Panama | 1:06:12 1:06:12 | .. | |||
143 | 146 | ▲3 | 224 | Sprint | ARIAS Yans Carlos Cuba | 29 | Cuba | 1:30:20 1:30:20 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 145 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | 35 | +3 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 171 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Funvic - São José dos Campos | 25 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 32 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 173 | Sprint | RAMOS Kléber Funvic - São José dos Campos | 29 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 27 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 1 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 12 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 121 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 9 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 74 | Climber | MORENO Daniel Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | 5 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 72 | Sprint | KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | 3 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 146 | Sprint | VALENCIA Juan Pablo Team Colombia | 26 | Team Colombia | 3 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 164 | Sprint | TOLOSA Sebastián José Buenos Aires Provincia | 26 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 3 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 212 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Colombia | 28 | Colombia | 3 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 263 | Sprint | PEREZ Ignacio Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 27 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 215 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Colombia | 20 | Colombia | 22:40:23 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 141 | Classic | DÍAZ Edward Fabián Team Colombia | 20 | Team Colombia | 5:18 5:18 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 216 | GC | CHAVES German Enrique Colombia | 19 | Colombia | 5:42 5:42 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 268 | TT | JAVIER Gaston Emiliano Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 21 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 9:36 9:36 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 81 | Sprint | GADAY Lucas Manuel Argentina | 21 | Argentina | 17:38 17:38 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 205 | Climber | 21 | 18:38 18:38 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 193 | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Cycling Academy Team | 20 | Cycling Academy Team | 21:27 21:27 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 246 | TT | RODRIGUEZ José Luis Chile | 20 | Chile | 22:34 22:34 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Team Colombia | PCT | 68:07:25 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Movistar Team | WT | 2:24 2:24 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Team Katusha | WT | 2:29 2:29 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Colombia | NAT | 3:41 3:41 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | San Luis Somos Todos | CT | 4:58 4:58 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Funvic - São José dos Campos | CT | 12:10 12:10 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Team Cannondale - Garmin | WT | 19:39 19:39 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 22:31 22:31 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | PCT | 27:55 27:55 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Lampre - Merida | WT | 29:51 29:51 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Jamis - Hagens Berman | CT | 38:47 38:47 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | 42:53 42:53 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Chile | NAT | 45:36 45:36 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | CT | 47:22 47:22 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Team Europcar | PCT | 48:02 48:02 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Argentina | NAT | 50:32 50:32 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Cycling Academy Team | CT | 51:28 51:28 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 52:32 52:32 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | CT | 1:06:46 1:06:46 | .. |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | Buenos Aires Provincia | CT | 1:15:23 1:15:23 | .. |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | Panama | NAT | 1:17:10 1:17:10 | .. |
23 | 23 | - | Nippo - Vini Fantini | PCT | 1:17:23 1:17:23 | .. |
24 | 24 | - | Etixx - Quick Step | WT | 1:20:07 1:20:07 | .. |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 1:37:15 1:37:15 | .. |
26 | 25 | ▼1 | Cuba | NAT | 1:38:53 1:38:53 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:25 January 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:47.85 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:122.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube