Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2014
»
«

 2015   »   52nd Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Padun Mark198536+10:123:55:53 3:55:53
2 Masnada Fausto21529+2:000:08 0:08
3 Jabrayilov Samir21Synergy Baku Cycling Project2171+21:210:17 0:17
4 Rabitsch Stephan24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2+0:100:20 0:20
5 Velasco Simone194+0:43,, 0:20
6 Bille Gaetan27Verandas Willems Cycling Team1+0:00,, 0:20
7 Tintori Devid2529+8:26,, 0:20
8 Ciccone Giulio2026+7:43,, 0:20
9 Großschartner Felix21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8+1:49,, 0:20
10 Pasqualon Andrea27Roth - Skoda21+4:13,, 0:20
11 Di Francesco Gian Marco26MG.Kvis Vega 67+20:41,, 0:20
12 Stüssi Colin22Roth - Skoda3+0:39,, 0:20
13 Tecchio Marco21Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani5+0:43,, 0:20
14 Lebouvier Loick2278+24:15,, 0:20
15 Maestri Mirco2311+2:20,, 0:20
16 Carlini Ettore267+1:270:24 0:24
17 De Witte Mathias2215+2:40,, 0:24
18 Raileanu Cristian2224+6:05,, 0:24
19 Toniatti Andrea2318+3:13,, 0:24
20 Brovelli Giuseppe20+3:26,, 0:24
21 Delle Foglie Michael2312+2:24,, 0:24
22 Borella Federico2530+8:30,, 0:24
23 Ručigaj Ziga19Radenska Ljubljana13+2:24,, 0:24
24 Castellarnau Florent2214+2:280:28 0:28
25 Van Broekhoven Bram2333+8:41,, 0:28
26 Garosio Andrea2128+7:59,, 0:28
27 Thill Tom25Team Differdange - Losch42+11:47,, 0:28
28 Santoro Antonio25MG.Kvis Vega 10+2:01,, 0:28
29 Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel2117+3:050:31 0:31
30 Nardelli Stefano21Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani37+10:14,, 0:31
31 De Marchi Mattia2419+3:13,, 0:31
32 Gazzara Michele24MG.Kvis Vega 32+8:37,, 0:31
33 Rusnac Maxim2238+10:210:38 0:38
34 Deruette Thomas20Team Differdange - Losch34+8:53,, 0:38
35 Milani Gianluca2435+8:55,, 0:38
36 Klimiankou Kanstantsin26Minsk Cycling Club53+15:44,, 0:38
37 Pacchiardo Davide2516+2:54,, 0:38
38 Giampaolo Moreno24MG.Kvis Vega 6+1:10,, 0:38
39 Luca Remondi Gian41+11:120:43 0:43
40 Marchi Andrea2155+16:43,, 0:43
41 Frapporti Mattia21Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani47+13:230:45 0:45
42 Bosman Patrick21Tirol Cycling Team25+6:180:47 0:47
43 Gaffurini Nicola25MG.Kvis Vega 68+21:08,, 0:47
44 Rocchi Nicolò2440+10:580:48 0:48
45 Carboni Giovanni20Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani70+21:170:56 0:56
46 Bosmans Tom2023+5:340:58 0:58
47 Mrozek Marcin2531+8:32,, 0:58
48 Fiorillo Giuseppe2186+27:37,, 0:58
49 Favero Emanuele48+14:181:00 1:00
50 Barker Felix2152+15:401:05 1:05
51 Cortinovis Loris1949+14:23,, 1:05
52 De Rovere Matteo59+18:331:12 1:12
53 Orsini Umberto2043+11:48,, 1:12
54 Branchini Giulio1939+10:55,, 1:12
55 Korošec Rok21Radenska Ljubljana65+19:371:25 1:25
56 Pavlič Marko22Radenska Ljubljana44+11:54,, 1:25
57 Iliasov Ismail21Synergy Baku Cycling Project72+21:46,, 1:25
58 Bianco Marco3283+26:051:24 1:24
59 Dakteris Janis24Team Differdange - Losch91+29:321:28 1:28
60 Campagnolo Giovanni2058+18:251:42 1:42
61 Castaldo Filippo80+25:421:47 1:47
62 Claeys Dimitri28Verandas Willems Cycling Team54+16:18,, 1:47
63 Dredge Chris 69+21:161:50 1:50
64 Gabburo Davide2275+22:56,, 1:50
65 Premont Christophe25Verandas Willems Cycling Team22+4:30,, 1:50
66 Stock Mario20Tirol Cycling Team74+22:161:55 1:55
67 Maguolo Enrico73+22:16,, 1:55
68 Gnan Alessio82+26:01,, 1:55
69 Gasparrini Rino23Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani87+28:042:00 2:00
70 Barbero Piantino MassimilianoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec56+16:442:16 2:16
71 Giacobazzi Roberto2463+19:132:28 2:28
72 Zanchi David2085+27:232:45 2:45
73 Gomez Luis2093+30:512:47 2:47
74 Pattyn Jeroen1977+23:562:50 2:50
75 Modena Isaia60+18:50,, 2:50
76 Bonusi Raffaello2345+12:20,, 2:50
77 Lizde Seid2051+15:28,, 2:50
78 Toffali Nicola2261+18:50,, 2:50
79 Pioline Renaud3046+13:16,, 2:50
80 Perez Anthony2457+17:252:54 2:54
81 Cecchin Alberto26Roth - Skoda84+27:133:01 3:01
82 Krizek Matthias26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 76+23:063:57 3:57
83 Pöstlberger Lukas23Tirol Cycling Team64+19:23,, 3:57
84 Bolzan Riccardo2579+25:03,, 3:57
85 Marcolini Matteo2466+20:03,, 3:57
86 Bottura Alessio19Roth - Skoda92+30:13,, 3:57
87 Fabbro Matteo2050+14:455:02 5:02
88 Weiss Martin24Tirol Cycling Team27+7:535:10 5:10
89 Reus Kai30Verandas Willems Cycling Team88+28:107:49 7:49
90 Van Zummeren Stef23Verandas Willems Cycling Team89+28:10,, 7:49
91 Biedermann Daniel22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 90+28:10,, 7:49
92 Bazhkou Stanislau23Minsk Cycling Club81+25:59,, 7:49
93 Valvasori Larry19Team Differdange - Losch62+19:10,, 7:49
DNF Pinaglia Thomas+ - 11:41:37,, 7:49
DNF Rostollan Thomas29+ - 11:41:37,, 7:49
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Bille Gaetan27Verandas Willems Cycling Team40251+0:00 11:41:37 11:41:37+0:00
22- Rabitsch Stephan24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30182+0:100:10 0:10+0:00
33- Stüssi Colin22Roth - Skoda16143+0:390:39 0:39+0:00
44- Velasco Simone1912114+0:430:43 0:43+0:00
55- Tecchio Marco21Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani1085+0:43,, 0:43+0:00
66- Giampaolo Moreno24MG.Kvis Vega 866+1:101:10 1:10+0:18
77- Carlini Ettore26647+1:271:27 1:27+0:04
88- Großschartner Felix21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 338+1:491:49 1:49+0:00
910▲1 Masnada Fausto2129+2:002:00 2:00-0:12
109▼1 Santoro Antonio25MG.Kvis Vega 110+2:012:01 2:01+0:08
1111- Maestri Mirco2311+2:202:20 2:20+0:00
1212- Delle Foglie Michael2312+2:242:24 2:24+0:04
1313- Ručigaj Ziga19Radenska Ljubljana13+2:24,, 2:24+0:04
1414- Castellarnau Florent2214+2:282:28 2:28+0:08
1516▲1 De Witte Mathias2215+2:402:40 2:40+0:04
1615▼1 Pacchiardo Davide2516+2:542:54 2:54+0:18
1717- Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel2117+3:053:05 3:05+0:11
1821▲3 Toniatti Andrea2318+3:133:13 3:13+0:04
1919- De Marchi Mattia2419+3:13,, 3:13+0:11
2022▲2 Brovelli Giuseppe20+3:263:26 3:26+0:04
2123▲2 Pasqualon Andrea27Roth - Skoda21+4:134:13 4:13+0:00
2218▼4 Premont Christophe25Verandas Willems Cycling Team22+4:304:30 4:30+1:30
2324▲1 Bosmans Tom2023+5:345:34 5:34+0:38
2426▲2 Raileanu Cristian2224+6:056:05 6:05+0:04
2525- Bosman Patrick21Tirol Cycling Team25+6:186:18 6:18+0:27
2627▲1 Ciccone Giulio2026+7:437:43 7:43+0:00
2720▼7 Weiss Martin24Tirol Cycling Team27+7:537:53 7:53+4:50
2828- Garosio Andrea2128+7:597:59 7:59+0:08
2932▲3 Tintori Devid2529+8:268:26 8:26+0:00
3031▲1 Borella Federico2530+8:308:30 8:30+0:04
3129▼2 Mrozek Marcin2531+8:328:32 8:32+0:38
3230▼2 Gazzara Michele24MG.Kvis Vega 32+8:378:37 8:37+0:11
3333- Van Broekhoven Bram2333+8:418:41 8:41+0:08
3434- Deruette Thomas20Team Differdange - Losch34+8:538:53 8:53+0:18
3535- Milani Gianluca2435+8:558:55 8:55+0:18
3642▲6 Padun Mark1936+10:1210:12 10:12-0:20
3737- Nardelli Stefano21Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani37+10:1410:14 10:14+0:11
3839▲1 Rusnac Maxim2238+10:2110:21 10:21+0:18
3938▼1 Branchini Giulio1939+10:5510:55 10:55+0:52
4041▲1 Rocchi Nicolò2440+10:5810:58 10:58+0:28
4145▲4 Luca Remondi Gian41+11:1211:12 11:12+0:23
4247▲5 Thill Tom25Team Differdange - Losch42+11:4711:47 11:47+0:08
4346▲3 Orsini Umberto2043+11:4811:48 11:48+0:52
4444- Pavlič Marko22Radenska Ljubljana44+11:5411:54 11:54+1:05
4536▼9 Bonusi Raffaello2345+12:2012:20 12:20+2:30
4643▼3 Pioline Renaud3046+13:1613:16 13:16+2:30
4750▲3 Frapporti Mattia21Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani47+13:2313:23 13:23+0:25
4852▲4 Favero Emanuele48+14:1814:18 14:18+0:40
4951▲2 Cortinovis Loris1949+14:2314:23 14:23+0:45
5040▼10 Fabbro Matteo2050+14:4514:45 14:45+4:42
5149▼2 Lizde Seid2051+15:2815:28 15:28+2:30
5256▲4 Barker Felix2152+15:4015:40 15:40+0:45
5357▲4 Klimiankou Kanstantsin26Minsk Cycling Club53+15:4415:44 15:44+0:18
5455▲1 Claeys Dimitri28Verandas Willems Cycling Team54+16:1816:18 16:18+1:27
5559▲4 Marchi Andrea2155+16:4316:43 16:43+0:23
5653▼3 Barbero Piantino MassimilianoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec56+16:4416:44 16:44+1:56
5754▼3 Perez Anthony2457+17:2517:25 17:25+2:34
5863▲5 Campagnolo Giovanni2058+18:2518:25 18:25+1:22
5966▲7 De Rovere Matteo59+18:3318:33 18:33+0:52
6060- Modena Isaia60+18:5018:50 18:50+2:30
6161- Toffali Nicola2261+18:50,, 18:50+2:30
6248▼14 Valvasori Larry19Team Differdange - Losch62+19:1019:10 19:10+7:29
6364▲1 Giacobazzi Roberto2463+19:1319:13 19:13+2:08
6458▼6 Pöstlberger Lukas23Tirol Cycling Team64+19:2319:23 19:23+3:37
6568▲3 Korošec Rok21Radenska Ljubljana65+19:3719:37 19:37+1:05
6662▼4 Marcolini Matteo2466+20:0320:03 20:03+3:37
6776▲9 Di Francesco Gian Marco26MG.Kvis Vega 67+20:4120:41 20:41+0:00
6879▲11 Gaffurini Nicola25MG.Kvis Vega 68+21:0821:08 21:08+0:27
6971▲2 Dredge Chris 69+21:1621:16 21:16+1:30
7080▲10 Carboni Giovanni20Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani70+21:1721:17 21:17+0:36
7181▲10 Jabrayilov Samir21Synergy Baku Cycling Project71+21:2121:21 21:21-0:03
7273▲1 Iliasov Ismail21Synergy Baku Cycling Project72+21:4621:46 21:46+1:05
7375▲2 Maguolo Enrico73+22:1622:16 22:16+1:35
7478▲4 Stock Mario20Tirol Cycling Team74+22:16,, 22:16+1:35
7582▲7 Gabburo Davide2275+22:5622:56 22:56+1:30
7669▼7 Krizek Matthias26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 76+23:0623:06 23:06+3:37
7783▲6 Pattyn Jeroen1977+23:5623:56 23:56+2:30
7886▲8 Lebouvier Loick2278+24:1524:15 24:15+0:00
7984▲5 Bolzan Riccardo2579+25:0325:03 25:03+3:37
8085▲5 Castaldo Filippo80+25:4225:42 25:42+1:27
8167▼14 Bazhkou Stanislau23Minsk Cycling Club81+25:5925:59 25:59+7:29
8287▲5 Gnan Alessio82+26:0126:01 26:01+1:35
8390▲7 Bianco Marco3283+26:0526:05 26:05+1:05
8488▲4 Cecchin Alberto26Roth - Skoda84+27:1327:13 27:13+2:41
8589▲4 Zanchi David2085+27:2327:23 27:23+2:25
8693▲7 Fiorillo Giuseppe2186+27:3727:37 27:37+0:38
8791▲4 Gasparrini Rino23Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani87+28:0428:04 28:04+1:40
8872▼16 Reus Kai30Verandas Willems Cycling Team88+28:1028:10 28:10+7:29
8974▼15 Van Zummeren Stef23Verandas Willems Cycling Team89+28:10,, 28:10+7:29
9077▼13 Biedermann Daniel22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 90+28:10,, 28:10+7:29
9195▲4 Dakteris Janis24Team Differdange - Losch91+29:3229:32 29:32+1:08
9292- Bottura Alessio19Roth - Skoda92+30:1330:13 30:13+3:37
9394▲1 Gomez Luis2093+30:5130:51 30:51+2:27
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Stüssi Colin22Roth - Skoda3+0:39 11:42:16 11:42:16
22- Velasco Simone194+0:430:04 0:04
33- Tecchio Marco21Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani5+0:43,, 0:04
44- Großschartner Felix21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8+1:491:10 1:10
55- Masnada Fausto219+2:001:21 1:21
66- Ručigaj Ziga19Radenska Ljubljana13+2:241:45 1:45
77- Castellarnau Florent2214+2:281:49 1:49
88- De Witte Mathias2215+2:402:01 2:01
99- Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel2117+3:052:26 2:26
1010- Bosmans Tom2023+5:344:55 4:55
1112▲1 Raileanu Cristian2224+6:055:26 5:26
1211▼1 Bosman Patrick21Tirol Cycling Team25+6:185:39 5:39
1313- Ciccone Giulio2026+7:437:04 7:04
1414- Garosio Andrea2128+7:597:20 7:20
1515- Deruette Thomas20Team Differdange - Losch34+8:538:14 8:14
1619▲3 Padun Mark1936+10:129:33 9:33
1716▼1 Nardelli Stefano21Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani37+10:149:35 9:35
1817▼1 Branchini Giulio1939+10:5510:16 10:16
1921▲2 Orsini Umberto2043+11:4811:09 11:09
2020- Pavlič Marko22Radenska Ljubljana44+11:5411:15 11:15
2124▲3 Frapporti Mattia21Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani47+13:2312:44 12:44
2225▲3 Cortinovis Loris1949+14:2313:44 13:44
2318▼5 Fabbro Matteo2050+14:4514:06 14:06
2423▼1 Lizde Seid2051+15:2814:49 14:49
2526▲1 Barker Felix2152+15:4015:01 15:01
2627▲1 Marchi Andrea2155+16:4316:04 16:04
2728▲1 Campagnolo Giovanni2058+18:2517:46 17:46
2829▲1 De Rovere Matteo59+18:3317:54 17:54
2922▼7 Valvasori Larry19Team Differdange - Losch62+19:1018:31 18:31
3030- Korošec Rok21Radenska Ljubljana65+19:3718:58 18:58
3131- Dredge Chris 69+21:1620:37 20:37
3236▲4 Carboni Giovanni20Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani70+21:1720:38 20:38
3337▲4 Jabrayilov Samir21Synergy Baku Cycling Project71+21:2120:42 20:42
3432▼2 Iliasov Ismail21Synergy Baku Cycling Project72+21:4621:07 21:07
3533▼2 Maguolo Enrico73+22:1621:37 21:37
3635▼1 Stock Mario20Tirol Cycling Team74+22:16,, 21:37
3738▲1 Gabburo Davide2275+22:5622:17 22:17
3839▲1 Pattyn Jeroen1977+23:5623:17 23:17
3940▲1 Lebouvier Loick2278+24:1523:36 23:36
4041▲1 Gnan Alessio82+26:0125:22 25:22
4142▲1 Zanchi David2085+27:2326:44 26:44
4244▲2 Fiorillo Giuseppe2186+27:3726:58 26:58
4334▼9 Biedermann Daniel22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 90+28:1027:31 27:31
4446▲2 Dakteris Janis24Team Differdange - Losch91+29:3228:53 28:53
4543▼2 Bottura Alessio19Roth - Skoda92+30:1329:34 29:34
4645▼1 Gomez Luis2093+30:5130:12 30:12
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Team Colpack+ - 11:41:37 35:14:50 35:14:50
22- MG.Kvis Vega + - 11:41:371:31 1:31
33- Zalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior+ - 11:41:372:52 2:52
44- Team Palazzago Fenice+ - 11:41:375:18 5:18
55- VL Techniek-Abutriek+ - 11:41:376:56 6:56

Race information

Date: 12th September 2015
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.girofriuliveneziagiulia.it
twitter.com/GiroRegioneFVG

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13306 sec.