The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 20 | 30 | 5:05:33 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:08 | 53 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Orica GreenEDGE | 20 | Orica GreenEDGE | 14 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 6 | +0:16 | 23 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | 8 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 68 | +1:09 | 105 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 19 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 7 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 9 | +0:20 | 66 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Tinkoff - Saxo | 29 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 6 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 14 | +0:20 | 92 | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 26 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 5 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 98 | +4:14 | 3 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 4 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 65 | +0:59 | 124 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 7 | +0:16 | 11 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 73 | +1:19 | 163 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 10 | +0:20 | 45 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 11 | +0:20 | 143 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 44 | +0:33 | 103 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 17 | +0:20 | 91 | GC | GERDEMANN Linus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 32 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 12 | +0:20 | 75 | GC | TXURRUKA Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 32 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 5 | +0:15 | 172 | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 15 | +0:20 | 175 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Coop - ØsterHus | 20 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 75 | +1:27 | 36 | Sprint | STEEGMANS Gert Trek Factory Racing | 34 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 42 | +0:33 | 104 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 27 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 105 | +6:33 | 171 | Classic | JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 13 | +0:20 | 96 | Classic | WEGMANN Fabian Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 34 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 43 | +0:33 | 126 | Sprint | VANOVERBERGHE Arthur Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 16 | +0:20 | 72 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 79 | +1:32 | 203 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 86 | +2:35 | 151 | Sprint | BALCK Sebastian Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 26 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 69 | +1:09 | 145 | Sprint | MYGIND Rasmus Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 45 | +0:33 | 106 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 21 | +0:20 | 176 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 46 | +0:33 | 156 | TT | WETTERHALL Alexander Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 29 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 40 | +0:30 | 161 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | 20 | Team Joker | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 48 | +0:33 | 201 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 18 | +0:20 | 46 | Sprint | VANENDERT Dennis Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 20 | +0:20 | 93 | GC | HNÍK Karel Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 23 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 51 | +0:33 | 84 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 37 | +0:20 | 125 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 87 | +2:38 | 146 | Sprint | ØLLEGAARD Morten Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 41 | +0:30 | 43 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:20 | 206 | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 70 | +1:09 | 102 | Classic | HOOGERLAND Johnny Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 32 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 47 | +0:33 | 71 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 50 | +0:33 | 95 | Sprint | REIHS Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 36 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 19 | +0:20 | 21 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 26 | +0:20 | 133 | GC | EIJSSEN Yannick Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 22 | +0:20 | 173 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 24 | +0:20 | 76 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 88 | +2:38 | 74 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 106 | +6:33 | 113 | Sprint | GLASSPOOL James Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 36 | +0:20 | 204 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:33 | 2 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 27 | +0:20 | 94 | TT | LARSSON Gustav Erik Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 34 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 28 | +0:20 | 14 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge MTN - Qhubeka | 31 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 23 | +0:20 | 44 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 80 | +1:32 | 181 | Sprint | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 85 | +1:39 | 33 | GC | POPOVYCH Yaroslav Trek Factory Racing | 35 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 4 | +0:14 | 73 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 52 | +0:33 | 134 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 90 | +2:38 | 142 | Sprint | BÆKHØJ Emil Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 25 | +0:20 | 61 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Tinkoff - Saxo | 33 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 64 | +0:51 | 121 | TT | DE KETELE Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 29 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 53 | +0:33 | 162 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker | 24 | Team Joker | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 89 | +2:38 | 15 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 54 | +0:33 | 122 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 29 | +0:20 | 86 | TT | SCHUMACHER Stefan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 91 | +2:38 | 135 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 22 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 3 | +0:14 | 164 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker | 26 | Team Joker | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 108 | +6:39 | 186 | Sprint | REGE Even Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 76 | +1:27 | 42 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 30 | +0:20 | 85 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 43 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 81 | +1:32 | 174 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop - ØsterHus | 26 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 33 | +0:20 | 101 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 32 | +0:20 | 62 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff - Saxo | 24 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 92 | +2:38 | 183 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 26 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 31 | +0:20 | 24 | GC | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 78 | +1:29 | 4 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 34 | +0:20 | 65 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Tinkoff - Saxo | 30 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 66 | +1:05 | 155 | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 22 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 57 | +0:33 | 165 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Joker | 22 | Team Joker | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 97 | +3:40 | 63 | GC | PETROV Evgeni Tinkoff - Saxo | 36 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 56 | +0:33 | 56 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Ivan Orica GreenEDGE | 31 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 55 | +0:33 | 152 | Classic | ERIKSSON Lucas Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 19 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 77 | +1:27 | 34 | Classic | RAST Grégory Trek Factory Racing | 35 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 35 | +0:20 | 31 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Trek Factory Racing | 22 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 58 | +0:33 | 132 | GC | DE GREEF Francis Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 93 | +2:38 | 153 | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 20 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 62 | +0:33 | 41 | GC | BREEN Vegard Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 71 | +1:09 | 81 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 20 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 8 | +0:17 | 166 | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker | 20 | Team Joker | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 82 | +1:32 | 196 | Sprint | WORMSEN Kristoffer Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 23 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 74 | +1:23 | 25 | Sprint | SUTTON Chris Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 67 | +1:07 | 194 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 63 | +0:33 | 54 | Classic | HAYMAN Mathew Orica GreenEDGE | 37 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 39 | +0:20 | 55 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens Orica GreenEDGE | 26 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 61 | +0:33 | 195 | Sprint | WILMANN Frederik Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 29 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 59 | +0:33 | 35 | Climber | SCHLECK Fränk Trek Factory Racing | 35 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 72 | +1:09 | 82 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 84 | +1:37 | 83 | GC | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 94 | +2:38 | 184 | TT | HAFSÅS Marius André Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 107 | +6:33 | 144 | GC | GRØN Martin Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 83 | +1:32 | 192 | Sprint | KLEIVEN Njål Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 60 | +0:33 | 32 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek Factory Racing | 28 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 100 | +4:48 | 64 | Classic | SAGAN Juraj Tinkoff - Saxo | 26 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
102 | 101 | +4:59 | 51 | Sprint | BLYTHE Adam Orica GreenEDGE | 25 | Orica GreenEDGE | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
103 | 103 | +6:27 | 16 | GC | VENTER Jaco MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 1:57 1:57 | ||||
104 | 111 | +8:30 | 205 | TT | MØRLAND Morten Team Sparebanken Sør | 28 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 1:57 | ||||
105 | 95 | +2:59 | 202 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Sparebanken Sør | 25 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 1:57 | ||||
106 | 110 | +8:29 | 141 | Sprint | AISTRUP Nikola Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 1:57 | ||||
107 | 99 | +4:14 | 191 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 3:02 3:02 | ||||
108 | 96 | +3:33 | 123 | Sprint | JACOBS Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 3:02 | ||||
109 | 102 | +6:03 | 52 | Sprint | DOCKER Mitchell Orica GreenEDGE | 28 | Orica GreenEDGE | 4:40 4:40 | ||||
110 | 104 | +6:32 | 12 | GC | DOUGALL Nic MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | 4:53 4:53 | ||||
111 | 117 | +13:27 | 116 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | 6:54 6:54 | ||||
112 | 112 | +9:32 | 154 | Sprint | HÖÖG Gustav Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 20 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 6:54 | ||||
113 | 114 | +9:55 | 182 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 6:54 | ||||
114 | 109 | +8:26 | 193 | Sprint | KØRNER Max Emil Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 23 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 6:54 | ||||
115 | 119 | +13:35 | 22 | GC | EARLE Nathan Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | ,, 6:54 | ||||
116 | 115 | +11:24 | 111 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 6:54 | ||||
117 | 118 | +13:27 | 114 | TT | LEFRANCOIS Nicolas Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 6:54 | ||||
118 | 113 | +9:32 | 115 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 6:54 | ||||
119 | 116 | +11:24 | 13 | GC | JIM Songezo MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 6:54 | ||||
120 | 120 | +16:28 | 5 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | 9:55 9:55 | ||||
121 | 121 | +16:28 | 6 | Climber | SILIN Egor Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | ,, 9:55 | ||||
122 | 122 | +27:38 | 112 | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 9:55 | ||||
DNF | 136 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - | ||||||
DNS | 131 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 9:47:18 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 53 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Orica GreenEDGE | 20 | Orica GreenEDGE | 0:08 0:08 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 164 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker | 26 | Team Joker | 0:14 0:14 | .. | ||
4 | 32 | ▲28 | 73 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:14 | .. | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 172 | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 0:15 0:15 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 23 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | 0:16 0:16 | .. | ||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 11 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||
8 | 33 | ▲25 | 166 | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker | 20 | Team Joker | 0:17 0:17 | .. | ||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 66 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Tinkoff - Saxo | 29 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 45 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
11 | 14 | ▲3 | 143 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 75 | GC | TXURRUKA Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 32 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 96 | Classic | WEGMANN Fabian Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 34 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
14 | 25 | ▲11 | 92 | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 26 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
15 | 21 | ▲6 | 175 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Coop - ØsterHus | 20 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | 72 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
17 | 29 | ▲12 | 91 | GC | GERDEMANN Linus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 32 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 46 | Sprint | VANENDERT Dennis Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
19 | 11 | ▼8 | 21 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
20 | 20 | - | 93 | GC | HNÍK Karel Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 23 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
21 | 26 | ▲5 | 176 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
22 | 12 | ▼10 | 173 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
23 | 10 | ▼13 | 44 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
24 | 31 | ▲7 | 76 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
25 | 18 | ▼7 | 61 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Tinkoff - Saxo | 33 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
26 | 35 | ▲9 | 133 | GC | EIJSSEN Yannick Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
27 | 30 | ▲3 | 94 | TT | LARSSON Gustav Erik Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 34 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
28 | 34 | ▲6 | 14 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge MTN - Qhubeka | 31 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
29 | 24 | ▼5 | 86 | TT | SCHUMACHER Stefan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
30 | 19 | ▼11 | 85 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 43 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
31 | 15 | ▼16 | 24 | GC | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
32 | 22 | ▼10 | 62 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff - Saxo | 24 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
33 | 28 | ▼5 | 101 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
34 | 23 | ▼11 | 65 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Tinkoff - Saxo | 30 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
35 | 27 | ▼8 | 31 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Trek Factory Racing | 22 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
36 | 36 | - | 204 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
37 | 37 | - | 125 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
38 | 38 | - | 206 | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
39 | 39 | - | 55 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens Orica GreenEDGE | 26 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
40 | 40 | - | 161 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | 20 | Team Joker | 0:30 0:30 | .. | ||
41 | 41 | - | 43 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:30 | .. | ||
42 | 42 | - | 104 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 27 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 0:33 0:33 | .. | ||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | 126 | Sprint | VANOVERBERGHE Arthur Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
44 | 62 | ▲18 | 103 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
45 | 50 | ▲5 | 106 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
46 | 52 | ▲6 | 156 | TT | WETTERHALL Alexander Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 29 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
47 | 49 | ▲2 | 71 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
48 | 59 | ▲11 | 201 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
49 | 44 | ▼5 | 2 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
50 | 53 | ▲3 | 95 | Sprint | REIHS Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 36 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
51 | 64 | ▲13 | 84 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
52 | 61 | ▲9 | 134 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
53 | 57 | ▲4 | 162 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker | 24 | Team Joker | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
54 | 63 | ▲9 | 122 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
55 | 47 | ▼8 | 152 | Classic | ERIKSSON Lucas Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 19 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
56 | 54 | ▼2 | 56 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Ivan Orica GreenEDGE | 31 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
57 | 58 | ▲1 | 165 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Joker | 22 | Team Joker | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
58 | 56 | ▼2 | 132 | GC | DE GREEF Francis Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
59 | 48 | ▼11 | 35 | Climber | SCHLECK Fränk Trek Factory Racing | 35 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
60 | 43 | ▼17 | 32 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek Factory Racing | 28 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
61 | 51 | ▼10 | 195 | Sprint | WILMANN Frederik Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 29 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
62 | 60 | ▼2 | 41 | GC | BREEN Vegard Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
63 | 55 | ▼8 | 54 | Classic | HAYMAN Mathew Orica GreenEDGE | 37 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | 121 | TT | DE KETELE Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 29 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:51 0:51 | .. | ||
65 | 66 | ▲1 | 124 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:59 0:59 | .. | ||
66 | 68 | ▲2 | 155 | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 22 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 1:05 1:05 | .. | ||
67 | 69 | ▲2 | 194 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 1:07 1:07 | .. | ||
68 | 73 | ▲5 | 105 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 19 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 1:09 1:09 | .. | ||
69 | 71 | ▲2 | 145 | Sprint | MYGIND Rasmus Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 1:09 | .. | ||
70 | 72 | ▲2 | 102 | Classic | HOOGERLAND Johnny Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 32 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 1:09 | .. | ||
71 | 70 | ▼1 | 81 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 20 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:09 | .. | ||
72 | 74 | ▲2 | 82 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:09 | .. | ||
73 | 76 | ▲3 | 163 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | 1:19 1:19 | .. | ||
74 | 77 | ▲3 | 25 | Sprint | SUTTON Chris Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | 1:23 1:23 | .. | ||
75 | 80 | ▲5 | 36 | Sprint | STEEGMANS Gert Trek Factory Racing | 34 | Trek Factory Racing | 1:27 1:27 | .. | ||
76 | 81 | ▲5 | 42 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:27 | .. | ||
77 | 79 | ▲2 | 34 | Classic | RAST Grégory Trek Factory Racing | 35 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 1:27 | .. | ||
78 | 82 | ▲4 | 4 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 1:29 1:29 | .. | ||
79 | 85 | ▲6 | 203 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 1:32 1:32 | .. | ||
80 | 83 | ▲3 | 181 | Sprint | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 1:32 | .. | ||
81 | 86 | ▲5 | 174 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop - ØsterHus | 26 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 1:32 | .. | ||
82 | 87 | ▲5 | 196 | Sprint | WORMSEN Kristoffer Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 23 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 1:32 | .. | ||
83 | 84 | ▲1 | 192 | Sprint | KLEIVEN Njål Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 1:32 | .. | ||
84 | 89 | ▲5 | 83 | GC | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:37 1:37 | .. | ||
85 | 91 | ▲6 | 33 | GC | POPOVYCH Yaroslav Trek Factory Racing | 35 | Trek Factory Racing | 1:39 1:39 | .. | ||
86 | 92 | ▲6 | 151 | Sprint | BALCK Sebastian Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 26 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 2:35 2:35 | .. | ||
87 | 94 | ▲7 | 146 | Sprint | ØLLEGAARD Morten Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 2:38 2:38 | .. | ||
88 | 95 | ▲7 | 74 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 2:38 | .. | ||
89 | 93 | ▲4 | 15 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 2:38 | .. | ||
90 | 98 | ▲8 | 142 | Sprint | BÆKHØJ Emil Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 2:38 | .. | ||
91 | 99 | ▲8 | 135 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 22 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 2:38 | .. | ||
92 | 101 | ▲9 | 183 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 26 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 2:38 | .. | ||
93 | 97 | ▲4 | 153 | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 20 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 2:38 | .. | ||
94 | 100 | ▲6 | 184 | TT | HAFSÅS Marius André Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 2:38 | .. | ||
95 | 67 | ▼28 | 202 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Sparebanken Sør | 25 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 2:59 2:59 | .. | ||
96 | 45 | ▼51 | 123 | Sprint | JACOBS Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:33 3:33 | .. | ||
97 | 105 | ▲8 | 63 | GC | PETROV Evgeni Tinkoff - Saxo | 36 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 3:40 3:40 | .. | ||
98 | 106 | ▲8 | 3 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 4:14 4:14 | .. | ||
99 | 75 | ▼24 | 191 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 4:14 | .. | ||
100 | 111 | ▲11 | 64 | Classic | SAGAN Juraj Tinkoff - Saxo | 26 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 4:48 4:48 | .. | ||
101 | 108 | ▲7 | 51 | Sprint | BLYTHE Adam Orica GreenEDGE | 25 | Orica GreenEDGE | 4:59 4:59 | .. | ||
102 | 78 | ▼24 | 52 | Sprint | DOCKER Mitchell Orica GreenEDGE | 28 | Orica GreenEDGE | 6:03 6:03 | .. | ||
103 | 110 | ▲7 | 16 | GC | VENTER Jaco MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 6:27 6:27 | .. | ||
104 | 90 | ▼14 | 12 | GC | DOUGALL Nic MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | 6:32 6:32 | .. | ||
105 | 121 | ▲16 | 171 | Classic | JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 6:33 6:33 | .. | ||
106 | 114 | ▲8 | 113 | Sprint | GLASSPOOL James Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 6:33 | .. | ||
107 | 116 | ▲9 | 144 | GC | GRØN Martin Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 6:33 | .. | ||
108 | 122 | ▲14 | 186 | Sprint | REGE Even Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 6:39 6:39 | .. | ||
109 | 88 | ▼21 | 193 | Sprint | KØRNER Max Emil Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 23 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 8:26 8:26 | .. | ||
110 | 112 | ▲2 | 141 | Sprint | AISTRUP Nikola Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 8:29 8:29 | .. | ||
111 | 117 | ▲6 | 205 | TT | MØRLAND Morten Team Sparebanken Sør | 28 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 8:30 8:30 | .. | ||
112 | 102 | ▼10 | 154 | Sprint | HÖÖG Gustav Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 20 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 9:32 9:32 | .. | ||
113 | 96 | ▼17 | 115 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 9:32 | .. | ||
114 | 103 | ▼11 | 182 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | 9:55 9:55 | .. | ||
115 | 109 | ▼6 | 111 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | 11:24 11:24 | .. | ||
116 | 107 | ▼9 | 13 | GC | JIM Songezo MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 11:24 | .. | ||
117 | 113 | ▼4 | 116 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | 13:27 13:27 | .. | ||
118 | 118 | - | 114 | TT | LEFRANCOIS Nicolas Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 13:27 | .. | ||
119 | 123 | ▲4 | 22 | GC | EARLE Nathan Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | 13:35 13:35 | .. | ||
120 | 119 | ▼1 | 5 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | 16:28 16:28 | .. | ||
121 | 120 | ▼1 | 6 | Climber | SILIN Egor Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | ,, 16:28 | .. | ||
122 | 124 | ▲2 | 112 | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 27:38 27:38 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 30 | +15 | |
2 | 2 | - | 53 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Orica GreenEDGE | 20 | Orica GreenEDGE | 28 | +14 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 23 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | 25 | +13 | |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 66 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Tinkoff - Saxo | 29 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 21 | +11 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 11 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 20 | +7 | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 45 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | 16 | +5 | |
7 | - | 105 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 19 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 12 | +12 | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 164 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker | 26 | Team Joker | 10 | - | |
9 | - | 92 | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 26 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 10 | +10 | ||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 96 | Classic | WEGMANN Fabian Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 34 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 9 | - | |
11 | - | 3 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 9 | +9 | ||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 44 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 8 | - | |
13 | - | 124 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8 | +8 | ||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 143 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 7 | +4 | |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 21 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | 7 | - | |
16 | - | 73 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 | +6 | ||
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 75 | GC | TXURRUKA Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 32 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 | +1 | |
18 | 11 | ▼7 | 173 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 6 | - | |
19 | - | 163 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | 6 | +6 | ||
20 | 12 | ▼8 | 172 | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 5 | - | |
21 | 14 | ▼7 | 43 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 3 | - | |
22 | 15 | ▼7 | 151 | Sprint | BALCK Sebastian Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 26 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 3 | - | |
23 | - | 166 | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker | 20 | Team Joker | 3 | +3 | ||
24 | - | 103 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 3 | +3 | ||
25 | - | 91 | GC | GERDEMANN Linus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 32 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 2 | +2 | ||
26 | 17 | ▼9 | 24 | GC | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | 2 | - | |
27 | - | 123 | Sprint | JACOBS Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | +2 | ||
28 | 18 | ▼10 | 72 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 | - | |
29 | - | 191 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 1 | +1 | ||
30 | 19 | ▼11 | 141 | Sprint | AISTRUP Nikola Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 53 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Orica GreenEDGE | 20 | Orica GreenEDGE | 9:47:26 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 172 | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |
3 | 6 | ▲3 | 166 | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker | 20 | Team Joker | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 143 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 175 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Coop - ØsterHus | 20 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 44 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 161 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | 20 | Team Joker | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |
8 | 12 | ▲4 | 103 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 106 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:25 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 201 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:25 | .. | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 152 | Classic | ERIKSSON Lucas Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 19 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 0:25 | .. | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 165 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Joker | 22 | Team Joker | ,, 0:25 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 194 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 105 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 19 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 81 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 20 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:01 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 82 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:01 | .. | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 163 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 181 | Classic | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 192 | Sprint | KLEIVEN Njål Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 1:24 | .. | |
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 142 | Sprint | BÆKHØJ Emil Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 153 | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 20 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 2:30 | .. | |
22 | 17 | ▼5 | 191 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 4:06 4:06 | .. | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 171 | Classic | JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 6:25 6:25 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | 144 | GC | GRØN Martin Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 6:25 | .. | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 186 | Sprint | REGE Even Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 6:31 6:31 | .. | |
26 | 23 | ▼3 | 154 | Sprint | HÖÖG Gustav Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 20 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 9:24 9:24 | .. | |
27 | 27 | - | 112 | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 27:30 27:30 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 202 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Sparebanken Sør | 25 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 8 | +8 | ||
2 | - | 166 | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker | 20 | Team Joker | 5 | +5 | ||
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 172 | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 4 | - | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 164 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker | 26 | Team Joker | 3 | - | |
5 | - | 73 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 | +3 | ||
6 | - | 123 | Sprint | JACOBS Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 | +3 | ||
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 74 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 | - | |
8 | - | 191 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 1 | +1 | ||
9 | 4 | ▼5 | 141 | Sprint | AISTRUP Nikola Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Team Sky | WT | 29:22:54 | .. |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | Lotto Soudal | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | Tinkoff - Saxo | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Team Joker | CT | 0:10 0:10 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 0:13 0:13 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Team Sparebanken Sør | CT | ,, 0:13 | .. |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | Orica GreenEDGE | WT | ,, 0:13 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | PCT | 0:26 0:26 | .. |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | ,, 0:26 | .. |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | Trek Factory Racing | WT | ,, 0:26 | .. |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | ,, 0:26 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | CT | 1:11 1:11 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | MTN - Qhubeka | PCT | 1:19 1:19 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Team Katusha | WT | 1:22 1:22 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | CT | 1:53 1:53 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | CT | 3:07 3:07 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Team FixIT.no | CT | 5:48 5:48 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 26:29 26:29 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:21 May 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.08 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:199 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: