The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 201 | TT | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Trefor - Blue Water | 20 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 14 | 20 | 4:03:27 | ||
2 | 5 | +0:25 | 45 | GC | TXURRUKA Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 32 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5 | 12 | 0:01 0:01 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:10 | 205 | Sprint | OLSSON Michael Team Trefor - Blue Water | 29 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 3 | 7 | 0:04 0:04 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:14 | 51 | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 26 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 5 | ,, 0:04 | |||
5 | 2 | +0:08 | 4 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 4 | ,, 0:04 | |||
6 | 16 | +1:08 | 25 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Tinkoff - Saxo | 30 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 3 | 0:07 0:07 | |||
7 | 6 | +0:33 | 53 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 19 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 2 | 0:23 0:23 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:45 | 64 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | 1 | 0:35 0:35 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:45 | 42 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:35 | ||||
10 | 13 | +0:59 | 145 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:35 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:52 | 13 | GC | MEIER Christian Orica GreenEDGE | 30 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:35 | ||||
12 | 14 | +0:59 | 95 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:35 | ||||
13 | 28 | +1:50 | 36 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Danny Trek Factory Racing | 21 | Trek Factory Racing | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
14 | 12 | +0:57 | 61 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 0:51 0:51 | ||||
15 | 10 | +0:48 | 12 | Climber | IMPEY Daryl Orica GreenEDGE | 30 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:51 | ||||
16 | 52 | +15:41 | 162 | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | 1:00 1:00 | ||||
17 | 15 | +1:02 | 21 | Classic | VALGREN Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 23 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 1:00 | ||||
18 | 7 | +0:40 | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | ,, 1:00 | ||||
19 | 51 | +15:27 | 41 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:00 | ||||
20 | 19 | +1:10 | 74 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 27 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 1:00 | ||||
21 | 18 | +1:10 | 135 | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 1:00 | ||||
22 | 17 | +1:10 | 94 | Classic | MARCATO Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:00 | ||||
23 | 23 | +1:32 | 126 | Sprint | ROWSELL Erick Madison Genesis | 24 | Madison Genesis | 1:08 1:08 | ||||
24 | 22 | +1:18 | 101 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł ActiveJet Team | 25 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 1:08 | ||||
25 | 21 | +1:18 | 92 | GC | DE GREEF Francis Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:08 | ||||
26 | 24 | +1:32 | 183 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 1:08 | ||||
27 | 25 | +1:32 | 46 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:08 | ||||
28 | 20 | +1:11 | 35 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek Factory Racing | 23 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 1:08 | ||||
29 | 29 | +1:59 | 132 | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 1:22 1:22 | ||||
30 | 27 | +1:46 | 142 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 1:22 | ||||
31 | 26 | +1:45 | 204 | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Team Trefor - Blue Water | 23 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 1:39 1:39 | ||||
32 | 31 | +2:15 | 196 | TT | WETTERHALL Alexander Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 29 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 1:51 1:51 | ||||
33 | 30 | +2:01 | 44 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:51 | ||||
34 | 72 | +26:16 | 152 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | 2:00 2:00 | ||||
35 | 32 | +2:17 | 22 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Tinkoff - Saxo | 33 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 2:00 | ||||
36 | 37 | +3:38 | 174 | GC | THEODORSEN Petter Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 2:13 2:13 | ||||
37 | 33 | +2:37 | 81 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 2:13 | ||||
38 | 53 | +16:45 | 136 | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 2:13 | ||||
39 | 34 | +2:41 | 72 | Classic | HOOGERLAND Johnny Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 32 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 2:17 2:17 | ||||
40 | 43 | +8:05 | 133 | Climber | MAAS Jan Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 2:25 2:25 | ||||
41 | 50 | +15:05 | 151 | Climber | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 2:25 | ||||
42 | 56 | +18:22 | 141 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 2:37 2:37 | ||||
43 | 63 | +21:42 | 171 | Sprint | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 24 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 2:37 | ||||
44 | 35 | +3:01 | 26 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Tinkoff - Saxo | 29 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 2:37 | ||||
45 | 44 | +8:40 | 66 | GC | VENTER Jaco MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 2:41 2:41 | ||||
46 | 57 | +18:33 | 102 | Climber | EZQUERRA Jesús ActiveJet Team | 24 | ActiveJet Team | 2:46 2:46 | ||||
47 | 36 | +3:10 | 43 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 2:46 | ||||
48 | 38 | +4:34 | 16 | Climber | YATES Adam Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | 3:08 3:08 | ||||
49 | 69 | +25:22 | 32 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Trek Factory Racing | 35 | Trek Factory Racing | 3:12 3:12 | ||||
50 | 41 | +5:24 | 191 | Sprint | BALCK Sebastian Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 26 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 3:21 3:21 | ||||
51 | 40 | +5:14 | 193 | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 20 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 3:44 3:44 | ||||
52 | 39 | +4:37 | 6 | GC | ŠPILAK Simon Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | 3:47 3:47 | ||||
53 | 46 | +9:24 | 2 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | 4:25 4:25 | ||||
54 | 61 | +21:21 | 75 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 20 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 5:41 5:41 | ||||
55 | 59 | +20:22 | 83 | Sprint | JACOBS Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 5:41 | ||||
56 | 47 | +10:54 | 55 | Sprint | REIHS Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 36 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 5:41 | ||||
57 | 71 | +25:57 | 182 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 5:41 | ||||
58 | 68 | +24:45 | 175 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 5:41 | ||||
59 | 62 | +21:23 | 65 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | 7:22 7:22 | ||||
60 | 49 | +13:02 | 3 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | ,, 7:22 | ||||
61 | 45 | +9:20 | 33 | GC | DIDIER Laurent Trek Factory Racing | 30 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 7:22 | ||||
62 | 82 | +32:25 | 54 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 25 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 7:22 | ||||
63 | 64 | +22:16 | 165 | Sprint | STIEN Adrian Aas Team Joker | 22 | Team Joker | ,, 7:22 | ||||
64 | 75 | +27:19 | 181 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Sparebanken Sør | 25 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 7:22 | ||||
65 | 87 | +35:30 | 52 | GC | HNÍK Karel Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 23 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 7:22 | ||||
66 | 85 | +33:51 | 63 | GC | JIM Songezo MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 7:22 | ||||
67 | 42 | +7:46 | 104 | TT | GRADEK Kamil ActiveJet Team | 24 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 7:22 | ||||
68 | 94 | +47:13 | 106 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał ActiveJet Team | 27 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 7:22 | ||||
69 | 48 | +11:39 | 91 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 7:22 | ||||
70 | 65 | +22:57 | 15 | TT | TUFT Svein Orica GreenEDGE | 38 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 7:22 | ||||
71 | 60 | +20:57 | 5 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | ,, 7:22 | ||||
72 | 76 | +28:09 | 121 | Climber | HOLMES Matthew Madison Genesis | 21 | Madison Genesis | 9:06 9:06 | ||||
73 | 55 | +18:04 | 24 | Classic | SAGAN Juraj Tinkoff - Saxo | 26 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 9:06 | ||||
74 | 93 | +44:56 | 124 | TT | MCLAUGHLIN James Madison Genesis | 24 | Madison Genesis | 9:53 9:53 | ||||
75 | 88 | +36:11 | 34 | Sprint | STEEGMANS Gert Trek Factory Racing | 34 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 9:53 | ||||
76 | 81 | +32:07 | 134 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | 11:32 11:32 | ||||
77 | 90 | +40:29 | 14 | Climber | CORT Magnus Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 11:32 | ||||
78 | 89 | +36:39 | 172 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 12:04 12:04 | ||||
79 | 96 | +49:47 | 156 | Sprint | STOKKENES Torstein Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 12:04 | ||||
80 | 70 | +25:32 | 84 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 32 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 12:24 12:24 | ||||
81 | 92 | +44:38 | 115 | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 21 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 12:24 | ||||
82 | 74 | +27:05 | 206 | Sprint | RIIS Thomas Nybo Team Trefor - Blue Water | 22 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 12:24 | ||||
83 | 91 | +41:45 | 71 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 12:24 | ||||
84 | 86 | +35:06 | 113 | Sprint | GROEN Ike Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 22 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 12:24 | ||||
85 | 73 | +26:51 | 163 | Classic | KORSÆTH Truls Engen Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | ,, 12:24 | ||||
86 | 97 | +50:07 | 131 | Classic | CORNELISSE Mitchell Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 12:24 | ||||
87 | 80 | +31:14 | 186 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 12:27 12:27 | ||||
88 | 58 | +19:57 | 161 | TT | BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Team Joker | 35 | Team Joker | 14:44 14:44 | ||||
89 | 84 | +33:39 | 62 | GC | DOUGALL Nic MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 14:44 | ||||
90 | 98 | +51:02 | 153 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 26 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 14:44 | ||||
91 | 54 | +17:59 | 31 | TT | CANCELLARA Fabian Trek Factory Racing | 34 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 14:44 | ||||
92 | 100 | +52:27 | 23 | Sprint | KOLÁŘ Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 22 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 14:44 | ||||
93 | 77 | +29:41 | 76 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 14:44 | ||||
94 | 99 | +52:27 | 56 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 20 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 14:44 | ||||
95 | 66 | +23:29 | 82 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 14:44 | ||||
96 | 78 | +29:44 | 103 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł ActiveJet Team | 23 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 14:44 | ||||
97 | 95 | +49:06 | 203 | Sprint | FODER Daniel Holm Team Trefor - Blue Water | 32 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 14:44 | ||||
98 | 83 | +33:31 | 85 | Sprint | VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 14:44 | ||||
99 | 79 | +30:31 | 86 | Sprint | VANOVERBERGHE Arthur Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 14:44 | ||||
100 | 67 | +24:33 | 114 | Sprint | MOL Wouter Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 33 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 19:23 19:23 | ||||
101 | 101 | +52:47 | 116 | Sprint | VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 19:23 | ||||
DNF | 11 | GC | HOWSON Damien Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | - | ||||||
DNF | 164 | TT | LINDAU Philip Team Joker | 23 | Team Joker | - | ||||||
DNF | 112 | Sprint | DE GREEF Robbert Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 23 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | - | ||||||
DNF | 155 | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | - | ||||||
DNS | 146 | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | ▲15 | 201 | TT | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Trefor - Blue Water | 20 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 18:14:28 | .. | ||
2 | 5 | ▲3 | 4 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 0:08 0:08 | .. | ||
3 | 15 | ▲12 | 205 | Sprint | OLSSON Michael Team Trefor - Blue Water | 29 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
4 | 12 | ▲8 | 51 | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 26 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 0:14 0:14 | .. | ||
5 | 34 | ▲29 | 45 | GC | TXURRUKA Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 32 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 53 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 19 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 0:33 0:33 | .. | ||
7 | 1 | ▼6 | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 0:40 0:40 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 64 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | 0:45 0:45 | .. | ||
9 | 14 | ▲5 | 42 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:45 | .. | ||
10 | 2 | ▼8 | 12 | Climber | IMPEY Daryl Orica GreenEDGE | 30 | Orica GreenEDGE | 0:48 0:48 | .. | ||
11 | 21 | ▲10 | 13 | GC | MEIER Christian Orica GreenEDGE | 30 | Orica GreenEDGE | 0:52 0:52 | .. | ||
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 61 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 0:57 0:57 | .. | ||
13 | 28 | ▲15 | 145 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 0:59 0:59 | .. | ||
14 | 30 | ▲16 | 95 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:59 | .. | ||
15 | 4 | ▼11 | 21 | Classic | VALGREN Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 23 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 1:02 1:02 | .. | ||
16 | 37 | ▲21 | 25 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Tinkoff - Saxo | 30 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 1:08 1:08 | .. | ||
17 | 10 | ▼7 | 94 | Classic | MARCATO Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:10 1:10 | .. | ||
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 135 | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 74 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 27 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||
20 | 3 | ▼17 | 35 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek Factory Racing | 23 | Trek Factory Racing | 1:11 1:11 | .. | ||
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 92 | GC | DE GREEF Francis Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:18 1:18 | .. | ||
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 101 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł ActiveJet Team | 25 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
23 | 27 | ▲4 | 126 | Sprint | ROWSELL Erick Madison Genesis | 24 | Madison Genesis | 1:32 1:32 | .. | ||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 183 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 1:32 | .. | ||
25 | 29 | ▲4 | 46 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:32 | .. | ||
26 | 6 | ▼20 | 204 | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Team Trefor - Blue Water | 23 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 1:45 1:45 | .. | ||
27 | 32 | ▲5 | 142 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 1:46 1:46 | .. | ||
28 | 38 | ▲10 | 36 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Danny Trek Factory Racing | 21 | Trek Factory Racing | 1:50 1:50 | .. | ||
29 | 35 | ▲6 | 132 | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 1:59 1:59 | .. | ||
30 | 11 | ▼19 | 44 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2:01 2:01 | .. | ||
31 | 23 | ▼8 | 196 | TT | WETTERHALL Alexander Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 29 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 2:15 2:15 | .. | ||
32 | 20 | ▼12 | 22 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Tinkoff - Saxo | 33 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 2:17 2:17 | .. | ||
33 | 26 | ▼7 | 81 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:37 2:37 | .. | ||
34 | 31 | ▼3 | 72 | Classic | HOOGERLAND Johnny Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 32 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 2:41 2:41 | .. | ||
35 | 22 | ▼13 | 26 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Tinkoff - Saxo | 29 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 3:01 3:01 | .. | ||
36 | 33 | ▼3 | 43 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3:10 3:10 | .. | ||
37 | 39 | ▲2 | 174 | GC | THEODORSEN Petter Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 3:38 3:38 | .. | ||
38 | 40 | ▲2 | 16 | Climber | YATES Adam Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | 4:34 4:34 | .. | ||
39 | 36 | ▼3 | 6 | GC | ŠPILAK Simon Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | 4:37 4:37 | .. | ||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 193 | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 20 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 5:14 5:14 | .. | ||
41 | 43 | ▲2 | 191 | Sprint | BALCK Sebastian Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 26 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 5:24 5:24 | .. | ||
42 | 24 | ▼18 | 104 | TT | GRADEK Kamil ActiveJet Team | 24 | ActiveJet Team | 7:46 7:46 | .. | ||
43 | 51 | ▲8 | 133 | Climber | MAAS Jan Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 8:05 8:05 | .. | ||
44 | 52 | ▲8 | 66 | GC | VENTER Jaco MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 8:40 8:40 | .. | ||
45 | 42 | ▼3 | 33 | GC | DIDIER Laurent Trek Factory Racing | 30 | Trek Factory Racing | 9:20 9:20 | .. | ||
46 | 46 | - | 2 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | 9:24 9:24 | .. | ||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | 55 | Sprint | REIHS Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 36 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 10:54 10:54 | .. | ||
48 | 45 | ▼3 | 91 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 11:39 11:39 | .. | ||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | 3 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 13:02 13:02 | .. | ||
50 | 55 | ▲5 | 151 | Sprint | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 15:05 15:05 | .. | ||
51 | 59 | ▲8 | 41 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 15:27 15:27 | .. | ||
52 | 62 | ▲10 | 162 | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | 15:41 15:41 | .. | ||
53 | 61 | ▲8 | 136 | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 16:45 16:45 | .. | ||
54 | 44 | ▼10 | 31 | TT | CANCELLARA Fabian Trek Factory Racing | 34 | Trek Factory Racing | 17:59 17:59 | .. | ||
55 | 54 | ▼1 | 24 | Classic | SAGAN Juraj Tinkoff - Saxo | 26 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 18:04 18:04 | .. | ||
56 | 71 | ▲15 | 141 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 18:22 18:22 | .. | ||
57 | 73 | ▲16 | 102 | Climber | EZQUERRA Jesús ActiveJet Team | 24 | ActiveJet Team | 18:33 18:33 | .. | ||
58 | 49 | ▼9 | 161 | TT | BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Team Joker | 35 | Team Joker | 19:57 19:57 | .. | ||
59 | 64 | ▲5 | 83 | Sprint | JACOBS Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 20:22 20:22 | .. | ||
60 | 57 | ▼3 | 5 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | 20:57 20:57 | .. | ||
61 | 70 | ▲9 | 75 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 20 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21:21 21:21 | .. | ||
62 | 58 | ▼4 | 65 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | 21:23 21:23 | .. | ||
63 | 81 | ▲18 | 171 | Sprint | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 24 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21:42 21:42 | .. | ||
64 | 66 | ▲2 | 165 | Sprint | STIEN Adrian Aas Team Joker | 22 | Team Joker | 22:16 22:16 | .. | ||
65 | 69 | ▲4 | 15 | TT | TUFT Svein Orica GreenEDGE | 38 | Orica GreenEDGE | 22:57 22:57 | .. | ||
66 | 53 | ▼13 | 82 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23:29 23:29 | .. | ||
67 | 47 | ▼20 | 114 | Sprint | MOL Wouter Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 33 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 24:33 24:33 | .. | ||
68 | 80 | ▲12 | 175 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 24:45 24:45 | .. | ||
69 | 86 | ▲17 | 32 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Trek Factory Racing | 35 | Trek Factory Racing | 25:22 25:22 | .. | ||
70 | 56 | ▼14 | 84 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 32 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25:32 25:32 | .. | ||
71 | 83 | ▲12 | 182 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 25:57 25:57 | .. | ||
72 | 88 | ▲16 | 152 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | 26:16 26:16 | .. | ||
73 | 60 | ▼13 | 163 | Classic | KORSÆTH Truls Engen Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | 26:51 26:51 | .. | ||
74 | 63 | ▼11 | 206 | Sprint | RIIS Thomas Nybo Team Trefor - Blue Water | 22 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 27:05 27:05 | .. | ||
75 | 82 | ▲7 | 181 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Sparebanken Sør | 25 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 27:19 27:19 | .. | ||
76 | 79 | ▲3 | 121 | Climber | HOLMES Matthew Madison Genesis | 21 | Madison Genesis | 28:09 28:09 | .. | ||
77 | 67 | ▼10 | 76 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 29:41 29:41 | .. | ||
78 | 68 | ▼10 | 103 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł ActiveJet Team | 23 | ActiveJet Team | 29:44 29:44 | .. | ||
79 | 74 | ▼5 | 86 | Sprint | VANOVERBERGHE Arthur Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 30:31 30:31 | .. | ||
80 | 76 | ▼4 | 186 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 31:14 31:14 | .. | ||
81 | 84 | ▲3 | 134 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | 32:07 32:07 | .. | ||
82 | 90 | ▲8 | 54 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 25 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 32:25 32:25 | .. | ||
83 | 77 | ▼6 | 85 | Sprint | VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 33:31 33:31 | .. | ||
84 | 78 | ▼6 | 62 | GC | DOUGALL Nic MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | 33:39 33:39 | .. | ||
85 | 92 | ▲7 | 63 | GC | JIM Songezo MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | 33:51 33:51 | .. | ||
86 | 87 | ▲1 | 113 | Sprint | GROEN Ike Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 22 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 35:06 35:06 | .. | ||
87 | 93 | ▲6 | 52 | GC | HNÍK Karel Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 23 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 35:30 35:30 | .. | ||
88 | 91 | ▲3 | 34 | Sprint | STEEGMANS Gert Trek Factory Racing | 34 | Trek Factory Racing | 36:11 36:11 | .. | ||
89 | 89 | - | 172 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 36:39 36:39 | .. | ||
90 | 94 | ▲4 | 14 | Climber | CORT Magnus Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | 40:29 40:29 | .. | ||
91 | 95 | ▲4 | 71 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 41:45 41:45 | .. | ||
92 | 96 | ▲4 | 115 | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 21 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 44:38 44:38 | .. | ||
93 | 99 | ▲6 | 124 | TT | MCLAUGHLIN James Madison Genesis | 24 | Madison Genesis | 44:56 44:56 | .. | ||
94 | 105 | ▲11 | 106 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał ActiveJet Team | 27 | ActiveJet Team | 47:13 47:13 | .. | ||
95 | 98 | ▲3 | 203 | Sprint | FODER Daniel Holm Team Trefor - Blue Water | 32 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 49:06 49:06 | .. | ||
96 | 102 | ▲6 | 156 | Sprint | STOKKENES Torstein Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 49:47 49:47 | .. | ||
97 | 103 | ▲6 | 131 | Classic | CORNELISSE Mitchell Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 50:07 50:07 | .. | ||
98 | 100 | ▲2 | 153 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 26 | Team FixIT.no | 51:02 51:02 | .. | ||
99 | 101 | ▲2 | 56 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 20 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 52:27 52:27 | .. | ||
100 | 104 | ▲4 | 23 | Sprint | KOLÁŘ Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 22 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 52:27 | .. | ||
101 | 97 | ▼4 | 116 | Sprint | VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 52:47 52:47 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 60 | +60 | |
2 | 2 | - | 12 | Climber | IMPEY Daryl Orica GreenEDGE | 30 | Orica GreenEDGE | 36 | +36 | |
3 | 3 | - | 21 | Classic | VALGREN Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 23 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 32 | +32 | |
4 | 13 | ▲9 | 201 | TT | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Trefor - Blue Water | 20 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 28 | +28 | |
5 | 5 | - | 35 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek Factory Racing | 23 | Trek Factory Racing | 28 | +28 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 204 | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Team Trefor - Blue Water | 23 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 27 | +27 | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 4 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 26 | +26 | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 64 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | +26 | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 61 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | +26 | |
10 | 10 | - | 134 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | 18 | +18 | |
11 | - | 45 | GC | TXURRUKA Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 32 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 16 | +16 | ||
12 | - | 205 | Sprint | OLSSON Michael Team Trefor - Blue Water | 29 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 14 | +14 | ||
13 | 24 | ▲11 | 51 | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 26 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 14 | +14 | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 53 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 19 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 14 | +14 | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 75 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 20 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 14 | +14 | |
16 | 9 | ▼7 | 136 | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 12 | +12 | |
17 | - | 25 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Tinkoff - Saxo | 30 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 128 | +128 | ||
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 94 | Classic | MARCATO Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 | +6 | |
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 196 | TT | WETTERHALL Alexander Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 29 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 6 | +6 | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 151 | TT | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 6 | +6 | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 41 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 | +6 | |
22 | 16 | ▼6 | 114 | Sprint | MOL Wouter Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 33 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 6 | +6 | |
23 | 19 | ▼4 | 106 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał ActiveJet Team | 27 | ActiveJet Team | 6 | +6 | |
24 | 20 | ▼4 | 26 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Tinkoff - Saxo | 29 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 4 | +4 | |
25 | - | 32 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Trek Factory Racing | 35 | Trek Factory Racing | 4 | +4 | ||
26 | 23 | ▼3 | 182 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 4 | +4 | |
27 | 21 | ▼6 | 186 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 4 | +4 | |
28 | 22 | ▼6 | 62 | GC | DOUGALL Nic MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | 4 | +4 | |
29 | - | 42 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 | +2 | ||
30 | 25 | ▼5 | 14 | Climber | CORT Magnus Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | 2 | +2 | |
31 | - | 145 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 1 | +1 | ||
32 | 26 | ▼6 | 44 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | ▲6 | 201 | TT | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Trefor - Blue Water | 20 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 18:14:28 | .. | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 4 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 53 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 19 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |
4 | 9 | ▲5 | 145 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 21 | Classic | VALGREN Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 23 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 135 | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |
7 | 1 | ▼6 | 35 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek Factory Racing | 23 | Trek Factory Racing | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 183 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |
9 | 4 | ▼5 | 204 | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Team Trefor - Blue Water | 23 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 142 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 36 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Danny Trek Factory Racing | 21 | Trek Factory Racing | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 132 | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 43 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3:10 3:10 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 174 | GC | THEODORSEN Petter Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 3:38 3:38 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 16 | Climber | YATES Adam Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | 4:34 4:34 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 193 | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 20 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 5:14 5:14 | .. | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 133 | Climber | MAAS Jan Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 8:05 8:05 | .. | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 2 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | 9:24 9:24 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 151 | Classic | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 15:05 15:05 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 41 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 15:27 15:27 | .. | |
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 162 | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | 15:41 15:41 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 136 | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 16:45 16:45 | .. | |
23 | 30 | ▲7 | 141 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 18:22 18:22 | .. | |
24 | 29 | ▲5 | 75 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 20 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21:21 21:21 | .. | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 165 | Sprint | STIEN Adrian Aas Team Joker | 22 | Team Joker | 22:16 22:16 | .. | |
26 | 37 | ▲11 | 175 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 24:45 24:45 | .. | |
27 | 38 | ▲11 | 182 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 25:57 25:57 | .. | |
28 | 21 | ▼7 | 163 | Classic | KORSÆTH Truls Engen Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | 26:51 26:51 | .. | |
29 | 24 | ▼5 | 206 | Sprint | RIIS Thomas Nybo Team Trefor - Blue Water | 22 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 27:05 27:05 | .. | |
30 | 36 | ▲6 | 121 | Climber | HOLMES Matthew Madison Genesis | 21 | Madison Genesis | 28:09 28:09 | .. | |
31 | 27 | ▼4 | 76 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 29:41 29:41 | .. | |
32 | 28 | ▼4 | 103 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł ActiveJet Team | 23 | ActiveJet Team | 29:44 29:44 | .. | |
33 | 33 | - | 186 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 31:14 31:14 | .. | |
34 | 39 | ▲5 | 134 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | 32:07 32:07 | .. | |
35 | 34 | ▼1 | 85 | Sprint | VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 33:31 33:31 | .. | |
36 | 35 | ▼1 | 62 | GC | DOUGALL Nic MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | 33:39 33:39 | .. | |
37 | 41 | ▲4 | 113 | Sprint | GROEN Ike Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 22 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 35:06 35:06 | .. | |
38 | 43 | ▲5 | 52 | GC | HNÍK Karel Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 23 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 35:30 35:30 | .. | |
39 | 42 | ▲3 | 172 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 36:39 36:39 | .. | |
40 | 44 | ▲4 | 14 | Climber | CORT Magnus Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | 40:29 40:29 | .. | |
41 | 45 | ▲4 | 115 | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 21 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 44:38 44:38 | .. | |
42 | 47 | ▲5 | 156 | Sprint | STOKKENES Torstein Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 49:47 49:47 | .. | |
43 | 48 | ▲5 | 131 | Classic | CORNELISSE Mitchell Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 50:07 50:07 | .. | |
44 | 46 | ▲2 | 56 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 20 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 52:27 52:27 | .. | |
45 | 49 | ▲4 | 23 | Sprint | KOLÁŘ Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 22 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 52:27 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 45 | GC | TXURRUKA Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 32 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 | +20 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 116 | Sprint | VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 13 | +13 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 151 | Sprint | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 10 | +10 | |
4 | 4 | - | 91 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 7 | +7 | |
5 | 5 | - | 21 | Classic | VALGREN Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 23 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 5 | +5 | |
6 | 6 | - | 153 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 26 | Team FixIT.no | 5 | +5 | |
7 | 7 | - | 136 | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 5 | +5 | |
8 | 8 | - | 182 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 5 | +5 | |
9 | 9 | - | 106 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał ActiveJet Team | 27 | ActiveJet Team | 5 | +5 | |
10 | 14 | ▲4 | 201 | TT | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Trefor - Blue Water | 20 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 4 | +4 | |
11 | - | 53 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 19 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 4 | +4 | ||
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 4 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 3 | +3 | |
13 | - | 25 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Tinkoff - Saxo | 30 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 3 | +3 | ||
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 16 | Climber | YATES Adam Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | 3 | +3 | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 76 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 3 | +3 | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 12 | Climber | IMPEY Daryl Orica GreenEDGE | 30 | Orica GreenEDGE | 2 | +2 | |
17 | - | 61 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 2 | +2 | ||
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 183 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 2 | +2 | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 84 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 32 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | +2 | |
20 | - | 51 | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 26 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 1 | +1 | ||
21 | 17 | ▼4 | 6 | GC | ŠPILAK Simon Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | 1 | +1 | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 134 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | 54:45:30 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | CT | 0:07 0:07 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 1:21 1:21 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | Tinkoff - Saxo | WT | 1:52 1:52 | .. |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | Team Katusha | WT | 3:15 3:15 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Rabobank Development Team | CT | 3:40 3:40 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Orica GreenEDGE | WT | 4:21 4:21 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Trek Factory Racing | WT | 5:06 5:06 | .. |
9 | 12 | ▲3 | MTN - Qhubeka | PCT | 8:16 8:16 | .. |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | PCT | 8:51 8:51 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | PCT | 9:35 9:35 | .. |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | CT | 9:41 9:41 | .. |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | CT | 19:01 19:01 | .. |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | ActiveJet Team | CT | 24:25 24:25 | .. |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | CT | 34:51 34:51 | .. |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 35:03 35:03 | .. |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | Team Sparebanken Sør | CT | 51:13 51:13 | .. |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | Team Joker | CT | 53:01 53:01 | .. |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | Madison Genesis | CT | 1:09:31 1:09:31 | .. |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | CT | 1:17:41 1:17:41 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Team FixIT.no | CT | 1:27:40 1:27:40 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:30 May 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.62 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:177 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of small group
- Avg. temperature: