Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015

 2016   »   59th E3 Harelbeke (1.UWT)

One Day Race  »  Harelbeke  ›  Harelbeke   (206k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Tinkoff
1 SAGAN Peter
2 SAGAN Juraj
3 MCCARTHY Jay
4 BODNAR Maciej
5 GATTO Oscar
6 GOGL Michael
7 BLYTHE Adam
8 TRUSOV Nikolay
Etixx - Quick Step
11 BOONEN Tom
12 KEISSE Iljo
13 MARTIN Tony
14 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
15 TERPSTRA Niki
16 TRENTIN Matteo
17 VANDENBERGH Stijn
18 WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz
Lotto Soudal
21 ROELANDTS Jürgen
22 DE BIE Sean
23 DE BUYST Jasper
24 FRISON Frederik
25 LIGTHART Pim
26 BENOOT Tiesj
27 SIEBERG Marcel
28 WALLAYS Jelle
AG2R La Mondiale
31 BAGDONAS Gediminas
32 DENZ Nico
33 GAUDIN Damien
34 GOUGEARD Alexis
35 HOULE Hugo
36 JAUREGUI Quentin
37 DANIEL Maxime
38 TURGOT Sébastien
Astana Pro Team
41 DE VREESE Laurens
42 BOOM Lars
43 GRIVKO Andrey
44 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
45 LUTSENKO Alexey
46 SMUKULIS Gatis
47 KAMYSHEV Arman
48 WESTRA Lieuwe
BMC Racing Team
51 VAN AVERMAET Greg
52 BURGHARDT Marcus
53 DRUCKER Jempy
54 GERTS Floris
55 OSS Daniel
56 QUINZIATO Manuel
57 SCHÄR Michael
58 KÜNG Stefan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
61 KOREN Kristijan
62 BETTIOL Alberto
63 MARANGONI Alan
64 WIPPERT Wouter
65 LANGEVELD Sebastian
66 SKJERPING Kristoffer
67 VAN BAARLE Dylan
68 MULLEN Ryan
FDJ
71 DELAGE Mickaël
72 DÉMARE Arnaud
73 FISCHER Murilo Antonio
74 LE GAC Olivier
75 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
76 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
77 LE BON Johan
78 SARREAU Marc
IAM Cycling
81 DEVENYNS Dries
82 HOWARD Leigh
83 HAUSSLER Heinrich
84 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
85 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
86 ENGER Sondre Holst
87 REYNÉS Vicente
88 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
Lampre - Merida
91 CATTANEO Mattia
92 XU Gang
93 FENG Chun Kai
94 FERRARI Roberto
95 KUMP Marko
96 MODOLO Sacha
97 PIBERNIK Luka
98 ZURLO Federico
Movistar Team
101 ARCAS Jorge
102 BETANCUR Carlos
103 OLIVEIRA Nelson
104 PEDRERO Antonio
105 LOBATO Juan José
106 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
107 AMADOR Andrey
108 VENTOSO Francisco José
Orica GreenEDGE
111 KEUKELEIRE Jens
112 BEWLEY Sam
113 DOCKER Mitchell
114 DURBRIDGE Luke
116 MEZGEC Luka
117 CORT Magnus
118 TUFT Svein
Team Dimension Data
121 DEBESAY Mekseb
122 BRAMMEIER Matt
123 DOUGALL Nic
124 FARRAR Tyler
125 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
127 RENSHAW Mark
128 THOMSON Jay Robert
Team Giant - Alpecin
131 DE BACKER Bert
132 WAEYTENS Zico
133 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
134 DE KORT Koen
135 SINKELDAM Ramon
136 STAMSNIJDER Tom
137 TIMMER Albert
138 CURVERS Roy
Team Katusha
141 KRISTOFF Alexander
142 PORSEV Alexander
143 ISAYCHEV Vladimir
144 LAGUTIN Sergey
145 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
146 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav
147 MØRKØV Michael
148 POLITT Nils
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
151 VANMARCKE Sep
152 WYNANTS Maarten
153 TANKINK Bram
154 TJALLINGII Maarten
155 CASTELIJNS Twan
156 VAN EMDEN Jos
157 ROOSEN Timo
158 LEEZER Tom
Team Sky
161 STANNARD Ian
162 GOŁAŚ Michał
163 KNEES Christian
164 PUCCIO Salvatore
165 ROWE Luke
166 FENN Andrew
167 KWIATKOWSKI Michał
168 VIVIANI Elia
Trek - Segafredo
171 CANCELLARA Fabian
172 DEVOLDER Stijn
173 VAN POPPEL Boy
174 STUYVEN Jasper
175 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
176 RAST Grégory
177 IRIZAR Markel
178 COLEDAN Marco
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
181 VAN HECKE Preben
182 DE PAUW Moreno
183 FARAZIJN Maxime
184 HELVEN Sander
185 STEELS Stijn
186 DECLERCQ Tim
187 VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
188 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
191 BACKAERT Frederik
192 CLAEYS Dimitri
193 STENUIT Robin
194 VAN MELSEN Kevin
195 DEMOITIE Antoine
196 ANTONINI Simone
197 MARCATO Marco
198 MCNALLY Mark
Bora - Argon 18
201 ARCHBOLD Shane
202 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
203 DEMPSTER Zak
204 MATZKA Ralf
205 PFINGSTEN Christoph
206 SCHILLINGER Andreas
207 SELIG Rüdiger
208 THWAITES Scott
Direct Energie
211 CARDIS Romain
212 ANDERSON Ryan
213 DUCHESNE Antoine
214 GÈNE Yohann
215 COQUARD Bryan
216 HUREL Tony
217 PICHOT Alexandre
218 TULIK Angelo
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
221 VALLÉE Boris
222 BREEN Vegard
223 HUTAROVICH Yauheni
224 JARRIER Benoît
225 MCLAY Daniel
226 GÉRARD Arnaud
227 BONNAMOUR Franck
228 VACHON Florian
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
231 ASSELMAN Jesper
232 VAN GOETHEM Brian
233 REUS Kai
234 KERKHOF Tim
235 KREDER Michel
236 KREDER Wesley
237 SLIK Ivar
238 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Wilier - Southeast
241 POZZATO Filippo
242 DAL COL Andrea
243 DRAPERI Matteo
244 FONZI Giuseppe
245 BERTAZZO Liam
246 TEDESCHI Mirko
247 TROSINO Mirko
248 ZHUPA Eugert
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11325 sec.