Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015

 2016   »   13th Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (WE) (1.WWT)

One Day Race  »  Oudenaarde  ›  Oudenaarde   (141.2k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Wiggle High5
1 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2 D'HOORE Jolien
3 JOHANSSON Emma
4 CORDON Audrey
5 HOSKING Chloe
6 PIETERS Amy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
11 DEIGNAN Elizabeth
12 BLAAK Chantal
13 VAN DIJK Ellen
14 MAJERUS Christine
15 GUARNIER Megan
16 STEVENS Evelyn
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
21 BRAND Lucinda
22 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
23 FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
24 DE JONG Thalita
25 KOSTER Anouska
26 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Canyon SRAM Racing
31 CECCHINI Elena
32 CROMWELL Tiffany
33 BRENNAUER Lisa
34 AMIALIUSIK Alena
35 RYAN Alexis
36 GUARISCHI Barbara
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
41 MOOLMAN Ashleigh
42 NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
43 SMALL Carmen
44 LEPISTÖ Lotta
45 POHL Stephanie
46 KOPPENBURG Clara
Orica - AIS
51 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
52 ELVIN Gracie
53 SPRATT Amanda
54 WILLIAMS Lizzie
55 ROWNEY Loren
56 ROY Sarah
Hitec Products
61 BECKER Charlotte
62 MOBERG Emilie
63 GUDERZO Tatiana
64 GUNVALDSEN Janicke
65 LETH Julie
66 KITCHEN Lauren
Cylance Pro Cycling
71 RATTO Rossella
72 SCANDOLARA Valentina
73 BARBIERI Rachele
74 TETRICK Alison
75 GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla
Team TIBCO -SVB
81 STEPHENS Lauren
82 COLLINS Emily
83 HALL Lauren
84 KIESANOWSKI Joanne
85 KOMANSKI Lauren
86 WALLE Brianna
Team Liv-Plantur
91 KIRCHMANN Leah
92 MACKAIJ Floortje
93 MUSTONEN - LICHAN Sara
94 SOEK Julia
95 SLIK Rozanne
96 TAYLOR Carlee
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
101 VILLUMSEN Linda
102 SLAPPENDEL Iris
103 EWART Annie
104 HALL Katie
105 PENUELA Diana
106 RIVERA Coryn
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
111 FOURNIER Roxane
112 RICHIOUD Greta
113 BIANNIC Aude
114 DEMAY Coralie
115 DUVAL Eugénie
116 RIVAT-MAS Amelie
BTC City Ljubljana
121 BUJAK Eugenia
122 PLICHTA Anna
123 ERIC Jelena
124 BATAGELJ Polona
125 KERN Spela
126 PINTAR Urša
Bepink
301 ZABELINSKAYA Olga
302 PIPES Lenore
303 VALSECCHI Silvia
304 ALBRECHT Lex
305 SANGUINETI Ilaria
306 MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Astana Women's Team
141 ANTOSHINA Tatiana
142 BERTIZZOLO Sofia
143 DOBRYNINA Kseniya
145 SOKOVNINA Natalya
Alé Cipollini
151 BASTIANELLI Marta
152 SANTESTEBAN Ane
153 TREVISI Anna
154 MUCCIOLI Dalia
155 JASINSKA Małgorzata
156 FAHLIN Emilia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
161 LICHTENBERG Claudia
162 DECROIX Lieselot
163 DE VUYST Sofie
164 ZORZI Susanna
165 KOPECKY Lotte
166 DAAMS Jessie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
171 BUURMAN Eva
172 ENSING Janneke
173 TROMP Esra
174 VAN DEN BOS Jip
175 STOUGJE Chanella
176 HOEKSMA Ilona
Lensworld - Zannata
181 ARZUFFI Alice Maria
182 KESSLER Nina
183 HANNES Kaat
184 OLIVEIRA Flavia
185 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
186 KOZONCHUK Oxana
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
191 DRUYTS Kelly
192 CROKET Gilke
193 DRUYTS Jessy
194 DEMEY Valerie
195 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
196 VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
Servetto Footon
201 PARKINSON Abby-mae
202 BRÄNDLI Nicole
203 SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
204 POTOKINA Anna
205 RAGUSA Katia
206 MEYVISCH Molly
Inpa - Bianchi
211 STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
212 VIECELI Lara
213 COVRIG Ana
214 OLSSON Sara
215 RIABCHENKO Tetyana
216 CRETTI Claudia
TWENTY16 - Ridebiker
221 JACKSON Alison
223 CERRA Jessica
224 ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
225 THOMAS Leah
226 ARREOLA Sofia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
231 BACCAILLE Monia
232 BARTELLONI Beatrice
233 BULLERI Alessia
234 LELEIVYTE Rasa
235 FRANCHI Elena
236 MARTINI Alessia
Lares-Waowdeals
241 VAN DE REE Monique
242 ROE Eileen
243 VANDENBULCKE Jesse
244 PENTON Sara
245 VAN GLABEKE Shana
246 RIJKES Sarah
Lointek
251 RODRIGUEZ Gloria
252 GARCIA Rocio
253 TERUEL Alba
254 VERHOEVEN Aurore
255 GONZÁLEZ Alicia
256 BONNIN Maria Del Mar
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
261 HEADLEY Sara
262 LAWS Sharon
263 SHAW Gabriella
264 GARNER Grace
265 HARRIS Elizabeth-Jane
266 ROSE Claire
Team BMS BIRN
271 MØLLEBRO Camilla
272 MATHIESEN Pernille
273 VILMANN Marie
274 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
275 SIGGAARD Christina
276 RASCH HANSEN Tine
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
281 BITTO Irene
282 DAL SANTO Nicole
283 QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
284 LEONARDI Elena
285 PALADIN Asja
286 PALADIN Soraya
Drops Cycling Team
291 MASSEY Laura
292 DURRELL Rebecca
293 SHAW Lucy
294 GEORGE Jennifer
295 BUTLER Tamiko
296 COLEMAN Sophie
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12964 sec.