2017
2015
»
«

2016»Tour of China I (2.1)

2016  Stage 3  »  Banan  ›  Banan   (114.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0026 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14202:42:502:42:50
22+0:0476 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick CULT 19ColoQuick CULT512,,0:00
33+0:10174 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  35RTS - Monton Racing 370:040:04
45+0:3256 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team50:220:22
56+0:34112 Holler NikodemusStradalli - Bike Aid 25Stradalli - Bike Aid40:240:24
67+0:3561 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club30:260:26
78+0:3655 Vasilyev MaksymKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team2,,0:26
89+0:3674 Wilmann FrederikColoQuick CULT 31ColoQuick CULT1,,0:26
94+0:28181 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:26
1010+0:40223 Kasyanov OleksiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team0:300:30
1137+1:5471 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT0:540:54
1218+1:04102 Christie JasonKenyan Riders Downunder 25Kenyan Riders Downunder,,0:54
1321+1:04184 Liu JianpengWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 23Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:54
1411+0:5841 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin,,0:54
1514+1:0472 Bendixen LouisColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT,,0:54
1616+1:043 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:54
1717+1:04164 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:54
1833+1:2152 Malynivskyi VasylKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team,,0:54
1913+1:04121 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 24Astana City,,0:54
2022+1:0423 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:54
2119+1:0475 Haugaard KristianColoQuick CULT 25ColoQuick CULT,,0:54
2212+0:5936 Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,0:54
2315+1:0496 Mudgway LukeAvanti IsoWhey Sport  20Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,,0:54
2423+1:0466 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,0:54
2520+1:0434 Lukševics ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,0:54
2624+1:08206 Gharehbaghi Pouri MohammadHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 28Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling0:580:58
2725+1:08106 Mwangi SamwelKenyan Riders Downunder 32Kenyan Riders Downunder,,0:58
2827+1:1165 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club1:011:01
2930+1:12175 Niño VíctorRTS - Monton Racing  43RTS - Monton Racing 1:021:02
3031+1:126 Ishibashi ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,1:02
3126+1:09122 Stalnov NikitaAstana City 24Astana City,,1:02
3229+1:12172 Colorado Francisco JarleyRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing ,,1:02
3328+1:12104 Kiprotich Langat GeoffreyKenyan Riders Downunder 26Kenyan Riders Downunder,,1:02
3434+1:3185 Fredyuk VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP1:061:06
3532+1:18151 Jang Sun JaeLX - IIBS Cycling team 31LX - IIBS Cycling team1:081:08
3635+1:3394 Zenovich MatthewAvanti IsoWhey Sport  22Avanti IsoWhey Sport 1:231:23
3736+1:4093 Lake SeanAvanti IsoWhey Sport  24Avanti IsoWhey Sport 1:301:30
3838+1:57212 Popkov VitaliyTeam Lvshan Landscape 33Team Lvshan Landscape1:471:47
3940+2:52136 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team2:422:42
4039+2:52205 Nemati AliHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 30Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,2:42
4141+2:53133 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team2:442:44
4242+8:06224 Wu Yong JianJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team7:567:56
4343+8:32161 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 19HKSI Pro Cycling Team8:228:22
4446+9:3286 Kogut VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 32Amore & Vita - Selle SMP9:229:22
4547+9:32182 Yeung RonaldWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 28Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,9:22
4648+9:32196 Sun ZhengshuaiBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,9:22
4745+9:32214 Tesler ArtemTeam Lvshan Landscape 27Team Lvshan Landscape,,9:22
4844+9:2842 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin,,9:22
4949+9:5525 De Marchi MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:459:45
5050+9:554 Nibali AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,9:45
5152+10:0711 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk9:579:57
5251+10:07162 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,9:57
5353+10:07103 Miller NickKenyan Riders Downunder 24Kenyan Riders Downunder,,9:57
5454+10:09116 Pfaff Justin TaylorStradalli - Bike Aid 20Stradalli - Bike Aid9:599:59
5563+17:48125 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 20Astana City17:3817:38
5680+17:48154 Yeon Je SungLX - IIBS Cycling team 29LX - IIBS Cycling team,,17:38
5776+17:48123 Natarov YuriyAstana City 19Astana City,,17:38
5868+17:4862 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,17:38
5979+17:48155 Park Byeong-seokLX - IIBS Cycling team 20LX - IIBS Cycling team,,17:38
6087+17:4833 Kornilovs VitalijsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 37Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,17:38
6177+17:48203 Zhang ShijinHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 20Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,17:38
6283+17:4831 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 24Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,17:38
6392+17:4812 Cherhal CorentinTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,17:38
6464+17:4813 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,17:38
6575+17:48215 Gomeniuk VolodymyrTeam Lvshan Landscape 31Team Lvshan Landscape,,17:38
66108+18:04126 Tsoy VladimirAstana City 19Astana City,,17:38
6774+17:4824 Gasparrini RinoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,17:38
6870+17:4832 PerŠevics DavisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 19Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,17:38
6961+17:4643 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 25Rietumu - Delfin,,17:38
7084+17:4845 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin,,17:38
7172+17:48156 Yoo Bum-jinLX - IIBS Cycling team 29LX - IIBS Cycling team,,17:38
7294+17:4892 Gough FraserAvanti IsoWhey Sport  23Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,,17:38
7369+17:4844 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin,,17:38
7459+17:44202 Wang XinHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 23Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,17:38
7578+17:48101 Kangangi SuleimanKenyan Riders Downunder 27Kenyan Riders Downunder,,17:38
7665+17:48152 Park SanghongLX - IIBS Cycling team 27LX - IIBS Cycling team,,17:38
7782+17:48105 Smith MorganKenyan Riders Downunder 28Kenyan Riders Downunder,,17:38
78109+18:06204 Flores-Couderc GeraudHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 22Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,17:38
79112+18:28115 Merseburg DominikStradalli - Bike Aid 24Stradalli - Bike Aid,,17:38
8097+17:48113 Bichlmann DanielStradalli - Bike Aid 28Stradalli - Bike Aid,,17:38
8190+17:48201 Huang EnHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 27Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,17:38
8266+17:4851 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 27Kolss BDC Team,,17:38
8398+17:4895 Aitcheson LiamAvanti IsoWhey Sport  21Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,,17:38
8489+17:48222 Grechyn SerhiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 37Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,17:38
85113+18:5864 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,17:38
86103+17:48213 Liu JinchunTeam Lvshan Landscape 19Team Lvshan Landscape,,17:38
8785+17:4863 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,17:38
8860+17:4691 Van Der Ploeg NeilAvanti IsoWhey Sport  28Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,,17:38
89110+18:06114 Schäfer TimoStradalli - Bike Aid 34Stradalli - Bike Aid,,17:38
9055+17:2421 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,17:38
9186+17:4873 Rasmussen AlexColoQuick CULT 32ColoQuick CULT,,17:38
9295+17:48124 Zhumakan AlisherAstana City 19Astana City,,17:38
93111+18:0815 de Keijzer GerdTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,17:38
94107+18:0384 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,17:38
95100+17:4854 Skorenko MykytaKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team,,17:38
9662+17:47183 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,17:38
97104+17:48211 Petrov Georgiev GeorgiTeam Lvshan Landscape 31Team Lvshan Landscape,,17:38
9899+17:48226 Zhou Lu ChengJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 19Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,17:38
9981+17:4822 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,17:38
10067+17:482 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,17:38
10191+17:48186 Zhao JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,17:38
10293+17:481 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,17:38
10371+17:48111 Teshome MeronStradalli - Bike Aid 24Stradalli - Bike Aid,,17:38
104115+19:25195 Li ShanBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 20Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,17:38
10558+17:4482 Bani EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,17:38
106102+17:485 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,17:38
10788+17:4881 Galarreta DavidAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,17:38
10856+17:4283 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,17:38
10973+17:48221 Metlushenko YuriJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 40Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,17:38
110117+23:57225 Lau Wan Hei VictorJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 21Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,17:38
111105+17:48166 Lau Wan Yau VincentHKSI Pro Cycling Team 19HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,17:38
112101+17:48163 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,17:38
11357+17:43153 Shin Dong HyunLX - IIBS Cycling team 26LX - IIBS Cycling team,,17:38
11496+17:48185 Rabou ThomasWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 32Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,17:38
115106+17:57173 Thömel TinoRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing 17:4717:47
116114+19:21176 Herrera PedroRTS - Monton Racing  29RTS - Monton Racing ,,17:47
117116+20:00131 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team19:5019:50
DNF+ -8:36:4946 Rublevskis AleksandrsRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin--
DNF+ -8:36:49192 Li Chun ZhiBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 21Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -8:36:4914 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF+ -8:36:49165 Law Kwun WanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -8:36:49132 Othman Muhamad Adiq HusaineTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team,,-
DNS+ -8:36:49191 Zhang Lu PengBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 20Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,-
DNS+ -8:36:4935 Rācenājs KristofersAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 30Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,-
DNS+ -8:36:49134 Whitehouse DanielTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
188▲8726 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec38:36:498:36:49..
275▲7376 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick CULT 19ColoQuick CULT0:040:04..
399▲96174 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  35RTS - Monton Racing 0:100:10..
44-181 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team0:280:28..
548▲4356 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team0:320:32..
642▲36112 Holler NikodemusStradalli - Bike Aid 25Stradalli - Bike Aid0:340:34..
711▲461 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club0:350:35..
881▲7355 Vasilyev MaksymKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team0:360:36..
9107▲9874 Wilmann FrederikColoQuick CULT 31ColoQuick CULT,,0:36..
10108▲98223 Kasyanov OleksiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team0:400:40..
112▼941 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin0:580:58..
125▼736 Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv0:590:59..
1313-121 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 24Astana City1:041:04..
1414-72 Bendixen LouisColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT,,1:04..
1524▲996 Mudgway LukeAvanti IsoWhey Sport  20Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,,1:04..
1630▲143 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,1:04..
1757▲40164 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,1:04..
1865▲47102 Christie JasonKenyan Riders Downunder 25Kenyan Riders Downunder,,1:04..
1963▲4475 Haugaard KristianColoQuick CULT 25ColoQuick CULT,,1:04..
2067▲4734 Lukševics ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,1:04..
2179▲58184 Liu JianpengWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 23Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,1:04..
2280▲5823 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:04..
2384▲6166 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,1:04..
2453▲29206 Gharehbaghi Pouri MohammadHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 28Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling1:081:08..
25105▲80106 Mwangi SamwelKenyan Riders Downunder 32Kenyan Riders Downunder,,1:08..
2622▼4122 Stalnov NikitaAstana City 24Astana City1:091:09..
27102▲7565 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club1:111:11..
2873▲45104 Kiprotich Langat GeoffreyKenyan Riders Downunder 26Kenyan Riders Downunder1:121:12..
2985▲56172 Colorado Francisco JarleyRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing ,,1:12..
30100▲70175 Niño VíctorRTS - Monton Racing  43RTS - Monton Racing ,,1:12..
31103▲726 Ishibashi ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,1:12..
3228▼4151 Jang Sun JaeLX - IIBS Cycling team 31LX - IIBS Cycling team1:181:18..
33112▲7952 Malynivskyi VasylKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team1:211:21..
34110▲7685 Fredyuk VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP1:311:31..
3558▲2394 Zenovich MatthewAvanti IsoWhey Sport  22Avanti IsoWhey Sport 1:331:33..
3662▲2693 Lake SeanAvanti IsoWhey Sport  24Avanti IsoWhey Sport 1:401:40..
37118▲8171 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT1:541:54..
3844▲6212 Popkov VitaliyTeam Lvshan Landscape 33Team Lvshan Landscape1:571:57..
3964▲25205 Nemati AliHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 30Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling2:522:52..
4092▲52136 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team,,2:52..
4177▲36133 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team2:532:53..
4276▲34224 Wu Yong JianJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team8:068:06..
4389▲46161 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 19HKSI Pro Cycling Team8:328:32..
447▼3742 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin9:289:28..
4515▼30214 Tesler ArtemTeam Lvshan Landscape 27Team Lvshan Landscape9:329:32..
4652▲686 Kogut VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 32Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,9:32..
4769▲22182 Yeung RonaldWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 28Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,9:32..
4897▲49196 Sun ZhengshuaiBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,9:32..
4987▲3825 De Marchi MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:559:55..
50101▲514 Nibali AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,9:55..
5126▼25162 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team10:0710:07..
5229▼2311 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,10:07..
5338▼15103 Miller NickKenyan Riders Downunder 24Kenyan Riders Downunder,,10:07..
5446▼8116 Pfaff Justin TaylorStradalli - Bike Aid 20Stradalli - Bike Aid10:0910:09..
551▼5421 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17:2417:24..
563▼5383 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP17:4217:42..
579▼48153 Shin Dong HyunLX - IIBS Cycling team 26LX - IIBS Cycling team17:4317:43..
586▼5282 Bani EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP17:4417:44..
598▼51202 Wang XinHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 23Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,17:44..
6025▼3591 Van Der Ploeg NeilAvanti IsoWhey Sport  28Avanti IsoWhey Sport 17:4617:46..
6110▼5143 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 25Rietumu - Delfin,,17:46..
6212▼50183 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team17:4717:47..
6317▼46125 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 20Astana City17:4817:48..
6421▼4313 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,17:48..
6519▼46152 Park SanghongLX - IIBS Cycling team 27LX - IIBS Cycling team,,17:48..
6618▼4851 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 27Kolss BDC Team,,17:48..
6716▼512 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,17:48..
6835▼3362 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,17:48..
6933▼3644 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin,,17:48..
7036▼3432 PerŠevics DavisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 19Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,17:48..
7123▼48111 Teshome MeronStradalli - Bike Aid 24Stradalli - Bike Aid,,17:48..
7237▼35156 Yoo Bum-jinLX - IIBS Cycling team 29LX - IIBS Cycling team,,17:48..
7320▼53221 Metlushenko YuriJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 40Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,17:48..
7439▼3524 Gasparrini RinoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,17:48..
7541▼34215 Gomeniuk VolodymyrTeam Lvshan Landscape 31Team Lvshan Landscape,,17:48..
7649▼27123 Natarov YuriyAstana City 19Astana City,,17:48..
7747▼30203 Zhang ShijinHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 20Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,17:48..
7840▼38101 Kangangi SuleimanKenyan Riders Downunder 27Kenyan Riders Downunder,,17:48..
7951▼28155 Park Byeong-seokLX - IIBS Cycling team 20LX - IIBS Cycling team,,17:48..
8054▼26154 Yeon Je SungLX - IIBS Cycling team 29LX - IIBS Cycling team,,17:48..
8132▼4922 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,17:48..
8250▼32105 Smith MorganKenyan Riders Downunder 28Kenyan Riders Downunder,,17:48..
8360▼2331 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 24Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,17:48..
8459▼2545 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin,,17:48..
8555▼3063 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,17:48..
8661▼2573 Rasmussen AlexColoQuick CULT 32ColoQuick CULT,,17:48..
8774▼1333 Kornilovs VitalijsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 37Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,17:48..
8856▼3281 Galarreta DavidAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,17:48..
8968▼21222 Grechyn SerhiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 37Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,17:48..
9070▼20201 Huang EnHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 27Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,17:48..
9166▼25186 Zhao JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,17:48..
9282▼1012 Cherhal CorentinTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,17:48..
9371▼221 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,17:48..
9490▼492 Gough FraserAvanti IsoWhey Sport  23Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,,17:48..
9578▼17124 Zhumakan AlisherAstana City 19Astana City,,17:48..
9672▼24185 Rabou ThomasWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 32Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,17:48..
9794▼3113 Bichlmann DanielStradalli - Bike Aid 28Stradalli - Bike Aid,,17:48..
9893▼595 Aitcheson LiamAvanti IsoWhey Sport  21Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,,17:48..
9986▼13226 Zhou Lu ChengJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 19Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,17:48..
10091▼954 Skorenko MykytaKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team,,17:48..
10183▼18163 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,17:48..
10295▼75 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,17:48..
103106▲3213 Liu JinchunTeam Lvshan Landscape 19Team Lvshan Landscape,,17:48..
10498▼6211 Petrov Georgiev GeorgiTeam Lvshan Landscape 31Team Lvshan Landscape,,17:48..
105104▼1166 Lau Wan Yau VincentHKSI Pro Cycling Team 19HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,17:48..
10631▼75173 Thömel TinoRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing 17:5717:57..
107109▲284 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP18:0318:03..
108111▲3126 Tsoy VladimirAstana City 19Astana City18:0418:04..
109113▲4204 Flores-Couderc GeraudHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 22Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling18:0618:06..
110114▲4114 Schäfer TimoStradalli - Bike Aid 34Stradalli - Bike Aid,,18:06..
111115▲415 de Keijzer GerdTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk18:0818:08..
112117▲5115 Merseburg DominikStradalli - Bike Aid 24Stradalli - Bike Aid18:2818:28..
113120▲764 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club18:5818:58..
114121▲7176 Herrera PedroRTS - Monton Racing  29RTS - Monton Racing 19:2119:21..
115122▲7195 Li ShanBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 20Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team19:2519:25..
11627▼89131 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team20:0020:00..
117124▲7225 Lau Wan Hei VictorJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 21Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team23:5723:57..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-21 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec26+1
22-181 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team13+3
3-26 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10+10
413▲9153 Shin Dong HyunLX - IIBS Cycling team 26LX - IIBS Cycling team8+5
5-76 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick CULT 19ColoQuick CULT8+8
63▼341 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin8-
74▼383 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP8-
85▼336 Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv7-
9-174 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  35RTS - Monton Racing 6+6
107▼342 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin6-
116▼582 Bani EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP6-
128▼4202 Wang XinHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 23Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling6-
13-122 Stalnov NikitaAstana City 24Astana City5+5
149▼552 Malynivskyi VasylKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team5-
1516▲191 Van Der Ploeg NeilAvanti IsoWhey Sport  28Avanti IsoWhey Sport 5+3
16-56 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team4+4
1710▼751 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 27Kolss BDC Team4-
1811▼763 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club4-
1912▼743 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 25Rietumu - Delfin3-
2014▼684 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP3-
21-112 Holler NikodemusStradalli - Bike Aid 25Stradalli - Bike Aid2+2
2215▼72 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 2-
2317▼661 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club1-
24-133 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team1+1
2518▼7183 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team1-
2619▼7126 Tsoy VladimirAstana City 19Astana City1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-174 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  35RTS - Monton Racing 22+22
2-61 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club14+14
3-223 Kasyanov OleksiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team12+12
41▼3181 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team12+6
5-26 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8+8
6-76 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick CULT 19ColoQuick CULT8+8
7-172 Colorado Francisco JarleyRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 8+8
8-71 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT6+6
9-104 Kiprotich Langat GeoffreyKenyan Riders Downunder 26Kenyan Riders Downunder4+4
102▼8126 Tsoy VladimirAstana City 19Astana City3-
11-36 Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv2+2
123▼9202 Wang XinHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 23Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling2-
134▼95 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini 1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
13▲2 ColoQuick CULT  25:52:17 25:52:17
29▲7 Kolss BDC Team 0:220:22
321▲18 RTS - Monton Racing  0:480:48
417▲13 Minsk Cycling Club 1:011:01
516▲11 Kenyan Riders Downunder 1:341:34
67▲1 Avanti IsoWhey Sport  2:272:27
75▼2 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 9:199:19
818▲10 Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 9:229:22
915▲6 Nippo - Vini Fantini  10:2110:21
1013▲3 HKSI Pro Cycling Team 17:5317:53
1112▲1 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 18:0618:06
121▼11 Astana City 18:1418:14
1314▲1 Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 19:5819:58
1420▲6 Terengganu Cycling Team 23:5623:56
1519▲4 Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24:4424:44
162▼14 Rietumu - Delfin 26:3426:34
1710▼7 Stradalli - Bike Aid 26:4126:41
184▼14 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 26:4626:46
1911▼8 Team Lvshan Landscape 27:2727:27
206▼14 LX - IIBS Cycling team 35:0435:04
218▼13 Team Novo Nordisk 43:5343:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 12th September 2016
Avg. speed winner: 42.26 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: Banan › Banan

Race profile



Websites:
www.facebook.com/Tour-of-China-242840536445590/
www.thetourofchina.com/en/

Race ranking position
107th
36 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.