2017
2015
»
«

2016»Tour of China I (2.1)

2016  Stage 4  »  Bazhong  ›  Pingchang   (157.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
140+9:2925 De Marchi MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14203:51:503:51:50
226+1:1394 Zenovich MatthewAvanti IsoWhey Sport  22Avanti IsoWhey Sport 5120:020:02
313+1:00121 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 24Astana City370:160:16
41+0:0026 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5,,0:16
515+1:043 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 4,,0:16
661+20:00131 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team3,,0:16
77+0:3561 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club2,,0:16
812+0:5936 Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv1,,0:16
96+0:34112 Holler NikodemusStradalli - Bike Aid 25Stradalli - Bike Aid,,0:16
105+0:3256 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,0:16
1118+1:0434 Lukševics ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,0:16
122+0:0476 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick CULT 19ColoQuick CULT,,0:16
138+0:3655 Vasilyev MaksymKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team,,0:16
1456+18:04126 Tsoy VladimirAstana City 19Astana City,,0:16
1545+10:0711 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,0:16
164+0:28181 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:16
1714+1:0496 Mudgway LukeAvanti IsoWhey Sport  20Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,,0:16
1832+1:57212 Popkov VitaliyTeam Lvshan Landscape 33Team Lvshan Landscape,,0:16
1923+1:09122 Stalnov NikitaAstana City 24Astana City,,0:16
2042+9:32182 Yeung RonaldWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 28Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:16
2128+1:2152 Malynivskyi VasylKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team,,0:16
2216+1:04164 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:16
2348+17:4482 Bani EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:16
2452+17:4881 Galarreta DavidAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:16
2521+1:08206 Gharehbaghi Pouri MohammadHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 28Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,0:16
2617+1:04102 Christie JasonKenyan Riders Downunder 25Kenyan Riders Downunder,,0:16
2727+1:18151 Jang Sun JaeLX - IIBS Cycling team 31LX - IIBS Cycling team,,0:16
283+0:10174 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  35RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:16
299+0:3674 Wilmann FrederikColoQuick CULT 31ColoQuick CULT,,0:16
3019+1:04184 Liu JianpengWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 23Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:16
3120+1:0466 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,0:16
3249+17:48156 Yoo Bum-jinLX - IIBS Cycling team 29LX - IIBS Cycling team,,0:16
3334+2:52136 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:16
3453+17:481 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:16
3554+17:48211 Petrov Georgiev GeorgiTeam Lvshan Landscape 31Team Lvshan Landscape,,0:16
3650+17:48101 Kangangi SuleimanKenyan Riders Downunder 27Kenyan Riders Downunder,,0:16
3741+9:3286 Kogut VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 32Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:16
3825+1:126 Ishibashi ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:16
3939+8:32161 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 19HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:16
4024+1:12104 Kiprotich Langat GeoffreyKenyan Riders Downunder 26Kenyan Riders Downunder,,0:16
4110+0:40223 Kasyanov OleksiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,0:16
4211+0:5841 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin,,0:16
4322+1:08106 Mwangi SamwelKenyan Riders Downunder 32Kenyan Riders Downunder,,0:16
4430+1:4093 Lake SeanAvanti IsoWhey Sport  24Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,,0:16
4531+1:5471 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT,,0:16
4651+17:48123 Natarov YuriyAstana City 19Astana City,,0:16
4755+17:5891 Van Der Ploeg NeilAvanti IsoWhey Sport  28Avanti IsoWhey Sport 0:280:28
4829+1:24172 Colorado Francisco JarleyRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:28
4943+9:44214 Tesler ArtemTeam Lvshan Landscape 27Team Lvshan Landscape,,0:28
5058+18:1484 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:28
5157+18:1283 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:460:46
5246+10:344 Nibali AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:550:55
5333+2:0872 Bendixen LouisColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT1:201:20
5459+18:525 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,1:20
5537+6:06133 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team3:323:32
5662+21:04111 Teshome MeronStradalli - Bike Aid 24Stradalli - Bike Aid,,3:32
5765+22:33152 Park SanghongLX - IIBS Cycling team 27LX - IIBS Cycling team5:015:01
5835+5:4923 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,5:01
5936+5:57175 Niño VíctorRTS - Monton Racing  43RTS - Monton Racing ,,5:01
6038+7:5365 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club6:586:58
6144+9:52205 Nemati AliHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 30Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling7:167:16
6263+21:09162 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team11:1811:18
6360+19:08224 Wu Yong JianJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,11:18
6447+12:3385 Fredyuk VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,11:18
6564+21:58196 Sun ZhengshuaiBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team12:4212:42
6668+32:14183 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team14:4314:43
6769+32:1592 Gough FraserAvanti IsoWhey Sport  23Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,,14:43
6867+32:1345 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin,,14:43
6970+32:15185 Rabou ThomasWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 32Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,14:43
7072+33:52204 Flores-Couderc GeraudHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 22Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling16:0216:02
7173+34:11155 Park Byeong-seokLX - IIBS Cycling team 20LX - IIBS Cycling team16:3916:39
7276+34:1195 Aitcheson LiamAvanti IsoWhey Sport  21Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,,16:39
7375+34:1173 Rasmussen AlexColoQuick CULT 32ColoQuick CULT,,16:39
7474+34:11105 Smith MorganKenyan Riders Downunder 28Kenyan Riders Downunder,,16:39
75110+43:46195 Li ShanBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 20Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team24:3724:37
7696+42:09201 Huang EnHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 27Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,24:37
77103+42:09213 Liu JinchunTeam Lvshan Landscape 19Team Lvshan Landscape,,24:37
7886+42:0924 Gasparrini RinoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,24:37
7992+42:0931 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 24Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,24:37
80108+42:49115 Merseburg DominikStradalli - Bike Aid 24Stradalli - Bike Aid,,24:37
8195+42:0933 Kornilovs VitalijsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 37Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,24:37
8290+42:09215 Gomeniuk VolodymyrTeam Lvshan Landscape 31Team Lvshan Landscape,,24:37
83100+42:09226 Zhou Lu ChengJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 19Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,24:37
8498+42:09186 Zhao JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,24:37
85101+42:09113 Bichlmann DanielStradalli - Bike Aid 28Stradalli - Bike Aid,,24:37
8684+42:0913 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,24:37
8787+42:0932 PerŠevics DavisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 19Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,24:37
88106+42:27114 Schäfer TimoStradalli - Bike Aid 34Stradalli - Bike Aid,,24:37
8997+42:09222 Grechyn SerhiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 37Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,24:37
90102+42:0954 Skorenko MykytaKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team,,24:37
9183+42:09125 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 20Astana City,,24:37
9271+33:4942 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin,,24:37
9399+42:09124 Zhumakan AlisherAstana City 19Astana City,,24:37
94109+43:1964 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,24:37
9582+42:0743 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 25Rietumu - Delfin,,24:37
9693+42:09154 Yeon Je SungLX - IIBS Cycling team 29LX - IIBS Cycling team,,24:37
97107+42:2915 de Keijzer GerdTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,24:37
9879+41:4521 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,24:37
9966+25:2575 Haugaard KristianColoQuick CULT 25ColoQuick CULT,,24:37
10091+42:0944 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin,,24:37
10188+42:0962 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,24:37
10281+42:05202 Wang XinHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 23Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,24:37
10389+42:092 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,24:37
10494+42:0922 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,24:37
10585+42:0951 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 27Kolss BDC Team,,24:37
10677+34:28103 Miller NickKenyan Riders Downunder 24Kenyan Riders Downunder,,24:37
107105+42:09166 Lau Wan Yau VincentHKSI Pro Cycling Team 19HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,24:37
10878+34:30116 Pfaff Justin TaylorStradalli - Bike Aid 20Stradalli - Bike Aid,,24:37
109104+42:09163 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,24:37
11080+42:04153 Shin Dong HyunLX - IIBS Cycling team 26LX - IIBS Cycling team,,24:37
111111+45:19221 Metlushenko YuriJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 40Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team27:4727:47
112112+45:28173 Thömel TinoRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing ,,27:47
113113+51:28225 Lau Wan Hei VictorJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 21Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,27:47
DNF+ - 12:28:5512 Cherhal CorentinTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk--
DNF+ - 12:28:5563 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ - 12:28:55176 Herrera PedroRTS - Monton Racing  29RTS - Monton Racing ,,-
DNF+ - 12:28:55203 Zhang ShijinHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 20Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-26 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3 12:28:55 12:28:55..
22-76 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick CULT 19ColoQuick CULT0:040:04..
33-174 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  35RTS - Monton Racing 0:100:10..
44-181 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team0:280:28..
55-56 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team0:320:32..
66-112 Holler NikodemusStradalli - Bike Aid 25Stradalli - Bike Aid0:340:34..
77-61 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club0:350:35..
88-55 Vasilyev MaksymKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team0:360:36..
99-74 Wilmann FrederikColoQuick CULT 31ColoQuick CULT,,0:36..
1010-223 Kasyanov OleksiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team0:400:40..
1111-41 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin0:580:58..
1212-36 Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv0:590:59..
1313-121 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 24Astana City1:001:00..
1415▲196 Mudgway LukeAvanti IsoWhey Sport  20Avanti IsoWhey Sport 1:041:04..
1516▲13 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,1:04..
1617▲1164 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,1:04..
1718▲1102 Christie JasonKenyan Riders Downunder 25Kenyan Riders Downunder,,1:04..
1820▲234 Lukševics ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,1:04..
1921▲2184 Liu JianpengWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 23Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,1:04..
2023▲366 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,1:04..
2124▲3206 Gharehbaghi Pouri MohammadHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 28Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling1:081:08..
2225▲3106 Mwangi SamwelKenyan Riders Downunder 32Kenyan Riders Downunder,,1:08..
2326▲3122 Stalnov NikitaAstana City 24Astana City1:091:09..
2428▲4104 Kiprotich Langat GeoffreyKenyan Riders Downunder 26Kenyan Riders Downunder1:121:12..
2531▲66 Ishibashi ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,1:12..
2635▲994 Zenovich MatthewAvanti IsoWhey Sport  22Avanti IsoWhey Sport 1:131:13..
2732▲5151 Jang Sun JaeLX - IIBS Cycling team 31LX - IIBS Cycling team1:181:18..
2833▲552 Malynivskyi VasylKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team1:211:21..
2929-172 Colorado Francisco JarleyRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 1:241:24..
3036▲693 Lake SeanAvanti IsoWhey Sport  24Avanti IsoWhey Sport 1:401:40..
3137▲671 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT1:541:54..
3238▲6212 Popkov VitaliyTeam Lvshan Landscape 33Team Lvshan Landscape1:571:57..
3314▼1972 Bendixen LouisColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT2:082:08..
3440▲6136 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team2:522:52..
3522▼1323 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:495:49..
3630▼6175 Niño VíctorRTS - Monton Racing  43RTS - Monton Racing 5:575:57..
3741▲4133 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team6:066:06..
3827▼1165 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club7:537:53..
3943▲4161 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 19HKSI Pro Cycling Team8:328:32..
4049▲925 De Marchi MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:299:29..
4146▲586 Kogut VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 32Amore & Vita - Selle SMP9:329:32..
4247▲5182 Yeung RonaldWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 28Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,9:32..
4345▲2214 Tesler ArtemTeam Lvshan Landscape 27Team Lvshan Landscape9:449:44..
4439▼5205 Nemati AliHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 30Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling9:529:52..
4552▲711 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk10:0710:07..
4650▲44 Nibali AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 10:3410:34..
4734▼1385 Fredyuk VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP12:3312:33..
4858▲1082 Bani EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP17:4417:44..
4972▲23156 Yoo Bum-jinLX - IIBS Cycling team 29LX - IIBS Cycling team17:4817:48..
5078▲28101 Kangangi SuleimanKenyan Riders Downunder 27Kenyan Riders Downunder,,17:48..
5176▲25123 Natarov YuriyAstana City 19Astana City,,17:48..
5288▲3681 Galarreta DavidAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,17:48..
5393▲401 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,17:48..
54104▲50211 Petrov Georgiev GeorgiTeam Lvshan Landscape 31Team Lvshan Landscape,,17:48..
5560▲591 Van Der Ploeg NeilAvanti IsoWhey Sport  28Avanti IsoWhey Sport 17:5817:58..
56108▲52126 Tsoy VladimirAstana City 19Astana City18:0418:04..
5756▼183 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP18:1218:12..
58107▲4984 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP18:1418:14..
59102▲435 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini 18:5218:52..
6042▼18224 Wu Yong JianJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team19:0819:08..
61116▲55131 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team20:0020:00..
6271▲9111 Teshome MeronStradalli - Bike Aid 24Stradalli - Bike Aid21:0421:04..
6351▼12162 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team21:0921:09..
6448▼16196 Sun ZhengshuaiBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team21:5821:58..
6565-152 Park SanghongLX - IIBS Cycling team 27LX - IIBS Cycling team22:3322:33..
6619▼4775 Haugaard KristianColoQuick CULT 25ColoQuick CULT25:2525:25..
6784▲1745 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin32:1332:13..
6862▼6183 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team32:1432:14..
6994▲2592 Gough FraserAvanti IsoWhey Sport  23Avanti IsoWhey Sport 32:1532:15..
7096▲26185 Rabou ThomasWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 32Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,32:15..
7144▼2742 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin33:4933:49..
72109▲37204 Flores-Couderc GeraudHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 22Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling33:5233:52..
7379▲6155 Park Byeong-seokLX - IIBS Cycling team 20LX - IIBS Cycling team34:1134:11..
7482▲8105 Smith MorganKenyan Riders Downunder 28Kenyan Riders Downunder,,34:11..
7586▲1173 Rasmussen AlexColoQuick CULT 32ColoQuick CULT,,34:11..
7698▲2295 Aitcheson LiamAvanti IsoWhey Sport  21Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,,34:11..
7753▼24103 Miller NickKenyan Riders Downunder 24Kenyan Riders Downunder34:2834:28..
7854▼24116 Pfaff Justin TaylorStradalli - Bike Aid 20Stradalli - Bike Aid34:3034:30..
7955▼2421 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec41:4541:45..
8057▼23153 Shin Dong HyunLX - IIBS Cycling team 26LX - IIBS Cycling team42:0442:04..
8159▼22202 Wang XinHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 23Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling42:0542:05..
8261▼2143 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 25Rietumu - Delfin42:0742:07..
8363▼20125 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 20Astana City42:0942:09..
8464▼2013 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,42:09..
8566▼1951 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 27Kolss BDC Team,,42:09..
8674▼1224 Gasparrini RinoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,42:09..
8770▼1732 PerŠevics DavisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 19Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,42:09..
8868▼2062 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,42:09..
8967▼222 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,42:09..
9075▼15215 Gomeniuk VolodymyrTeam Lvshan Landscape 31Team Lvshan Landscape,,42:09..
9169▼2244 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin,,42:09..
9283▼931 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 24Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,42:09..
9380▼13154 Yeon Je SungLX - IIBS Cycling team 29LX - IIBS Cycling team,,42:09..
9481▼1322 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,42:09..
9587▼833 Kornilovs VitalijsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 37Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,42:09..
9690▼6201 Huang EnHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 27Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,42:09..
9789▼8222 Grechyn SerhiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 37Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,42:09..
9891▼7186 Zhao JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,42:09..
9995▼4124 Zhumakan AlisherAstana City 19Astana City,,42:09..
10099▼1226 Zhou Lu ChengJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 19Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,42:09..
10197▼4113 Bichlmann DanielStradalli - Bike Aid 28Stradalli - Bike Aid,,42:09..
102100▼254 Skorenko MykytaKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team,,42:09..
103103-213 Liu JinchunTeam Lvshan Landscape 19Team Lvshan Landscape,,42:09..
104101▼3163 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,42:09..
105105-166 Lau Wan Yau VincentHKSI Pro Cycling Team 19HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,42:09..
106110▲4114 Schäfer TimoStradalli - Bike Aid 34Stradalli - Bike Aid42:2742:27..
107111▲415 de Keijzer GerdTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk42:2942:29..
108112▲4115 Merseburg DominikStradalli - Bike Aid 24Stradalli - Bike Aid42:4942:49..
109113▲464 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club43:1943:19..
110115▲5195 Li ShanBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 20Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team43:4643:46..
11173▼38221 Metlushenko YuriJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 40Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team45:1945:19..
112106▼6173 Thömel TinoRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing 45:2845:28..
113117▲4225 Lau Wan Hei VictorJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 21Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team51:2851:28..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-21 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec26-
23▲126 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14+4
32▼1181 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team13-
4-25 De Marchi MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10+10
54▼1153 Shin Dong HyunLX - IIBS Cycling team 26LX - IIBS Cycling team8-
65▼176 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick CULT 19ColoQuick CULT8-
76▼141 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin8-
8-94 Zenovich MatthewAvanti IsoWhey Sport  22Avanti IsoWhey Sport 8+8
97▼283 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP8-
108▼236 Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv7-
1124▲13133 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team6+5
129▼3174 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  35RTS - Monton Racing 6-
13-121 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 24Astana City6+6
1411▼382 Bani EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP6-
1510▼542 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin6-
1612▼4202 Wang XinHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 23Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling6-
1713▼4122 Stalnov NikitaAstana City 24Astana City5-
1814▼452 Malynivskyi VasylKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team5-
1915▼491 Van Der Ploeg NeilAvanti IsoWhey Sport  28Avanti IsoWhey Sport 5-
2016▼456 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team4-
2120▼184 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP4+1
2217▼551 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 27Kolss BDC Team4-
23-45 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin3+3
2419▼543 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 25Rietumu - Delfin3-
2521▼4112 Holler NikodemusStradalli - Bike Aid 25Stradalli - Bike Aid2-
26-3 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 2+2
2722▼52 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 2-
2823▼561 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club1-
2926▼3126 Tsoy VladimirAstana City 19Astana City1-
3025▼5183 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-133 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team28+28
21▼1174 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  35RTS - Monton Racing 22-
3-214 Tesler ArtemTeam Lvshan Landscape 27Team Lvshan Landscape16+16
42▼261 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club14-
53▼2223 Kasyanov OleksiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team12-
64▼2181 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team12-
7-94 Zenovich MatthewAvanti IsoWhey Sport  22Avanti IsoWhey Sport 11+11
8-92 Gough FraserAvanti IsoWhey Sport  23Avanti IsoWhey Sport 10+10
95▼426 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8-
106▼476 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick CULT 19ColoQuick CULT8-
11-151 Jang Sun JaeLX - IIBS Cycling team 31LX - IIBS Cycling team8+8
127▼5172 Colorado Francisco JarleyRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 8-
138▼571 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT6-
14-185 Rabou ThomasWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 32Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team6+6
15-25 De Marchi MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5+5
169▼7104 Kiprotich Langat GeoffreyKenyan Riders Downunder 26Kenyan Riders Downunder4-
17-45 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin4+4
18-91 Van Der Ploeg NeilAvanti IsoWhey Sport  28Avanti IsoWhey Sport 3+3
1910▼9126 Tsoy VladimirAstana City 19Astana City3-
2011▼936 Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv2-
2112▼9202 Wang XinHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 23Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling2-
2213▼95 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini 1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- ColoQuick CULT  37:28:35 37:28:35
22- Kolss BDC Team 0:220:22
35▲2 Kenyan Riders Downunder 1:341:34
46▲2 Avanti IsoWhey Sport  2:132:13
53▼2 RTS - Monton Racing  5:455:45
64▼2 Minsk Cycling Club 7:437:43
78▲1 Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 9:229:22
89▲1 Nippo - Vini Fantini  10:2110:21
97▼2 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 13:4813:48
1012▲2 Astana City 18:1418:14
1118▲7 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 26:4626:46
1214▲2 Terengganu Cycling Team 27:1227:12
1319▲6 Team Lvshan Landscape 27:3927:39
1410▼4 HKSI Pro Cycling Team 28:5528:55
1520▲5 LX - IIBS Cycling team 39:4939:49
1611▼5 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 42:2742:27
1713▼4 Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 42:4442:44
1817▼1 Stradalli - Bike Aid 54:1854:18
1915▼4 Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team 1:00:071:00:07
2016▼4 Rietumu - Delfin 1:05:221:05:22
2121- Team Novo Nordisk 1:32:351:32:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 13th September 2016
Avg. speed winner: 40.76 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: Bazhong › Pingchang

Race profile



Websites:
www.facebook.com/Tour-of-China-242840536445590/
www.thetourofchina.com/en/

Race ranking position
107th
36 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.