Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   46th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Lotto Soudal
1 GALLOPIN Tony
2 ARMÉE Sander
3 BROECKX Stig
4 DE BIE Sean
5 MONFORT Maxime
6 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
7 VANENDERT Jelle
8 WALLAYS Jelle
FDJ
11 PINOT Thibaut
12 DÉMARE Arnaud
13 DELAGE Mickaël
14 REICHENBACH Sébastien
15 VICHOT Arthur
16 REZA Kévin
17 HOELGAARD Daniel
18 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
AG2R La Mondiale
21 BIDARD François
22 BONNAFOND Guillaume
23 DENZ Nico
24 JAUREGUI Quentin
25 KADRI Blel
26 LATOUR Pierre
27 DUPONT Hubert
28 PERAUD Jean-Christophe
IAM Cycling
31 COPPEL Jérome
32 DEVENYNS Dries
33 ENGER Sondre Holst
34 LANG Pirmin
35 NAESEN Oliver
36 PELUCCHI Matteo
37 WARBASSE Larry
38 FUMEAUX Jonathan
Direct Energie
41 VOECKLER Thomas
42 CHAVANEL Sylvain
43 COQUARD Bryan
44 DUCHESNE Antoine
45 MORICE Julien
46 PETIT Adrien
47 QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig
48 TULIK Angelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
51 ARAMENDIA Javier
52 BARBERO Carlos
53 BENITO Miguel Ángel
54 PARDILLA Sergio
55 FERRARI Fabricio
56 RUBIO Diego
57 LASTRA Jonathan
58 MADRAZO Ángel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
61 COUSIN Jérôme
62 AHLSTRAND Jonas
63 JEANNESSON Arnold
64 PEREZ Anthony
65 SÉNÉCHAL Florian
66 TURGIS Anthony
67 VANBILSEN Kenneth
68 HARDY Romain
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
71 HIVERT Jonathan
72 BRUN Frederic
73 CAM Maxime
74 DELAPLACE Anthony
75 LEDANOIS Kévin
76 FONSECA Armindo
77 BONNAMOUR Franck
78 FEILLU Brice
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
81 ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh
82 ARISTI Mikel
83 DUQUE Leonardo Fabio
84 HUPOND Thierry
85 GIRAUD Benjamin
86 LAAS Martin
87 PACHER Quentin
88 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas
Roubaix Lille Métropole
91 ANTOMARCHI Julien
92 BARBIER Rudy
93 PEREIRA Florent
94 MYNGHEER Daan
95 VANTOMME Maxime
96 BOUVRY Dieter
97 VERHELST Louis
98 TURGIS Jimmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
101 VAN HOECKE Gijs
102 FARAZIJN Maxime
103 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
104 SPRENGERS Thomas
105 DE GENDT Aimé
106 POLS Ruben
107 RICKAERT Jonas
108 HELVEN Sander
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
111 BACKAERT Frederik
112 CLAEYS Dimitri
113 DEMOITIE Antoine
114 DEVRIENDT Tom
115 DRON Boris
116 BAUGNIES Jérôme
118 VEUCHELEN Frederik
HP BTP - Auber93
121 GUAY Julien
122 DASSONVILLE Flavien
123 FEILLU Romain
124 JAKIN Alo
125 BIHEL César
126 MENUT David
127 LEVARLET Guillaume
128 MALDONADO Anthony
Team Roth
131 BALDO Nicolas
132 MARGUET Tristan
133 D'URBANO Marco
134 THALMANN Roland
135 JANORSCHKE Grischa
136 PAGE Dylan
137 ZAMPILLI Rino
138 STÜSSI Colin
Wallonie - Bruxelles
141 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
142 HABEAUX Grégory
143 PONS Gaetan
144 WARNIER Antoine
145 PARDINI Olivier
146 DUQUENNOY Jimmy
147 DELFOSSE Sébastien
148 STASSEN Julien
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
151 YSSAAD Yannis
152 SINNER Benoît
153 DUVAL Julien
154 LEVASSEUR Jordan
155 BODIOT Alexis
156 POULHIÈS Stéphane
157 ROSTOLLAN Thomas
158 THOMAS Benjamin
An Post Chain Reaction
161 WATSON Calvin
162 SCOTT Jacob
163 MCCONVEY Connor
164 BOVENHUIS Jasper
165 VEREECKEN Nicolas
166 WASTYN Emiel
167 KENT-SPARK Oliver
168 SHAW Damien
Veranclassic - AGO
171 JULES Justin
172 BREYNE Jonathan
173 DECHESNE Julien
174 LEGLEY Matthias
175 LELEU Antoine
176 MAYER Yannick
177 MERTENS Robin
178 PEYSKENS Dimitri
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
181 DHAENE Brecht
182 VAN ZUMMEREN Stef
183 VERSTRAETEN Jari
184 REUS Kai
185 DUPONT Timothy
186 CORDEEL Sander
187 DE BONDT Dries
188 PREMONT Christophe
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11636 sec.