Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2008
-
«

 2016   »   67th Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana (2.1)

General Classification

 

Race editions palmares

Type:
show filter
SeasonWinner2nd3rd
2018 VALVERDE Alejandro
SÁNCHEZ Luis León
FUGLSANG Jakob
2017 QUINTANA Nairo
HERMANS Ben
SENNI Manuel
2016 POELS Wout
SÁNCHEZ Luis León
INTXAUSTI Beñat
2008 PLAZA Rubén
VÁZQUEZ Manuel
FLORENCIO Xavier
2007 VALVERDE Alejandro
VALJAVEC Tadej
SCHLECK Fränk
2006 COLOM Antonio
SERRANO GONZÁLEZ Ricardo
BERNABÉU David
2005 PETACCHI Alessandro
PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor
COLOM Antonio
2004 VALVERDE Alejandro
COLOM Antonio
BLANCO David
2003 FRIGO Dario
2002 ZÜLLE Alex
BASSO Ivan
MØLLER Claus Michael
2001 JEKER Fabian
BOOGERD Michael
VINOKOUROV Alexandre
2000 OLANO Abraham
DOMÍNGUEZ Juan Carlos
MARTINEZ José Alberto
1999 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
BELLI Wladimir
PASCUAL RODRÍGUEZ Javier
1998 CHANTEUR Pascal
HAMBURGER Bo
GONZÁLEZ Santos
1997 DOMÍNGUEZ Juan Carlos
DE LAS CUEVAS Armand
MOREAU Christophe
1996 JALABERT Laurent
CUESTA Iñigo
ROJAS Mariano
1995 ZÜLLE Alex
JALABERT Laurent
OLANO Abraham
1994 EKIMOV Viatcheslav
INDURAIN Miguel
ROMINGER Tony
1993 GOROSPE Julián
DELLA SANTA Stefano
INDURAIN Miguel
1992 MAURI Melchor
BREUKINK Erik
CHIURATO Andrea
1991 MAURI Melchor
ROOKS Steven
HILSE Peter
1990 CORDES Tom
MÄCHLER Erich
GÖLZ Rolf
1989 RUIZ Pello
STUMPF Remig
MOTTET Charly
1988 MÄCHLER Erich
GOROSPE Julián
BLANCO Jesus
1987 ROCHE Stephen
BLANCO Jesus
GOROSPE Julián
1986 HINAULT Bernard
BLANCO Jesus
MULLER Jörg
1985 BLANCO Jesus
PIRARD Frits
KELLY Sean
1984 CORNILLET Bruno
RUIZ Pello
CAMARILLO Angel
1983 DIETZEN Raimund
MUTTER Stefan
GOROSPE Julián
1982 MUÑOZ Pedro
RUPÉREZ Faustino
ALFONSEL Bernardo
1981 FERNÁNDEZ Alberto
MUÑOZ Pedro
COLL Antonio
1980 THALER Klaus-Peter
CHOZAS Eduardo
FORTIÀ Jordi
1979 BELDA Vicente
ALFONSEL Bernardo
GARCÍA Eulalio
1977 JOHANSSON Bernt
LEUENBERGER René
MAZUELA Custodio
1976 AJA Gonzalo
VIEJO José-luis
AGOSTINHO Joaquim
1975 LÓPEZ Vicente
LAZCANO Santiago
JIMENEZ Nemesio
1974 BERGAMO Marcello
ABILLEIRA José Luis
TORRES Pedro
1973 GONZÁLEZ José Antonio
FUENTE José Manuel
ABILLEIRA José Luis
1972 PERURENA Domingo
LAZCANO Santiago
TABAK Tino
1971 LÓPEZ José Manuel
OCAÑA Luis
ZURANO Juan Santiago
1970 DÍAZ Ventura
MANZANEQUE Jesús
GALERA Joaquín
1969 MERCKX Eddy
LÓPEZ José Manuel
MASCARO Gabriel
1968 DÍAZ Mariano
GANDARIAS Andrés
VARELA RAMIL Daniel
1967 PÉREZ José
SOLER Angelino
LISARDE Eugenio
1966 SOLER Angelino
MOMENE José-Antonio
SURIA José
1965 PÉREZ José
SURIA José
ELORZA Sebastian
1964 GÓMEZ Antonio
BARRUTIA Antonio
VÉLEZ Eusebio
1963 COLMENAREJO José Martin
REY Raul
MARTIN Esteban
1962 MANZANEQUE Fernando
BERTRAN Antonio
COLMENAREJO José Martin
1961 BOTELLA Salvador
BARCELO Joaquin
MAS Gabriel
1960 MANZANEQUE Fernando
MORENO Francisco
GALDEANO Jesús
1959 VAN LOOY Rik
SORGELOOS Edgard
DESMET Gilbert
1958 COUVREUR Hilaire
ESCOLÀ Juan
SAN EMETERIO Julio
1957 RUIZ Bernardo
BOTELLA Salvador
TROBAT Andrés
1956 MARIGIL René
BERTRAN Antonio
ESCOLÀ Juan
1955 MASIP Francesco
CORRALES Mariano
SEGU José
1954 BOTELLA Salvador
ITURAT Vicente
RUIZ Bernardo
1949 FILBA Joaquim
ALEMANY Matias
SÁNCHEZ Antonio
1948 FERRANDIZ Ricardo
RODRÍGUEZ Emilio
GIMENO Juan
1947 OLMOS Joaquín
MIRÓ Agustín
GIMENO Juan
1944 MARTÍN Antonio
MIRÓ Vicente
RODRÍGUEZ Delio
1943 SANCHO Antonio
BERRENDERO Julián
BEJARANO Isidro
1942 BERRENDERO Julián
1940 EZQUERRA Federico
CHÁFER Diego
ESCURIET Antonio
1933 ESCURIET Antonio
ÁLVAREZ Emiliano
EZQUERRA Federico
1932 MONTERO Ricardo
CAÑARDO Mariano
ESCURIET Antonio
1931 EZQUERRA Federico
RIERA Valeriano
CAÑARDO Mariano
1930 CAÑARDO Mariano
MARIA SANZ Jos
MATEU Juan
1929 CARDONA Salvador
RIERA Valeriano
MATEU Juan
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15712 sec.