2016»14th

Porec Trophy - Trofej Porec

(1.2)
2016»One day race»PorecTar(156.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
10 MUGERLI MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project34Synergy Baku Cycling Project40153:23:25
20 TRATNIK JanAmplatz - BMC26Amplatz - BMC30100:01
0:01
30 AUER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2570:07
0:07
40 BOKELOH JonasKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia204,,
0:07
50 TUREK DanielCycling Academy Team23Cycling Academy Team1520:11
0:11
60 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 101,,
0:11
70 PEDERSEN MadsStölting Service Group20Stölting Service Group5,,
0:11
80 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia30:16
0:16
90 KVASINA MatijaSynergy Baku Cycling Project34Synergy Baku Cycling Project3,,
0:16
100 BISSINGER FlorianWSA-Greenlife28WSA-Greenlife3,,
0:16
110 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg25Team Vorarlberg0:23
0:23
120 HABEAUX GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
0:23
130 FAJT KristjanAdria Mobil33Adria Mobil,,
0:23
140 SCHLEGEL MichalKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia0:30
0:30
150 WARNIER AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
0:30
160 SOUSA Sérgio FerreiraTeam Vorarlberg32Team Vorarlberg,,
0:30
170 SISR FrantišekKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia,,
0:30
180 BAJC AndiAmplatz - BMC27Amplatz - BMC0:35
0:35
190 FORTIN FilippoGM Europa Ovini27GM Europa Ovini0:51
0:51
200 PALUTA MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice 20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:57
0:57
210 BUTS VitaliyKolss BDC Team29Kolss BDC Team,,
0:57
220 RÄIM MihkelCycling Academy Team22Cycling Academy Team,,
0:57
230 BOSMAN PatrickTirol Cycling Team21Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:57
240 TUSVELD MartijnRabobank Development Team22Rabobank Development Team,,
0:57
250 NIKOLAEV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo28Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:57
260 PIASKOWY EmanuelCycling Academy Team25Cycling Academy Team1:07
1:07
270 STASH MamyrGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo1:16
1:16
280 PER DavidAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil,,
1:16
290 TAMOURIDIS IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project35Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
1:16
300 DERNIES TomWallonie - Bruxelles25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
1:16
310 DERUETTE ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles20Wallonie - Bruxelles1:28
1:28
320 KASPERKIEWICZ PrzemysławKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia,,
1:28
330 WERTZ ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
1:28
340 KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team31Meridiana Kamen Team,,
1:28
350 MALTAR BrunoRadenska Ljubljana21Radenska Ljubljana,,
1:28
360 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil37Adria Mobil2:05
2:05
370 CARBEL MichaelStölting Service Group21Stölting Service Group,,
2:05
380 KIRSCH AlexStölting Service Group23Stölting Service Group,,
2:05
390 AVERIN MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
2:05
400 KOCH ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg19LKT Team Brandenburg,,
2:05
410 KOPFAUF MarkusWSA-Greenlife19WSA-Greenlife,,
2:05
420 RAILEANU Cristian23,,
2:05
430 RUMAC JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
2:05
440 SVAB Jernej20,,
2:05
450 BØJE NicklasTeam Giant Scatto U2321Team Giant Scatto U23,,
2:05
460 JENKO RobertRadenska Ljubljana25Radenska Ljubljana,,
2:05
470 BALYKIN IvanGM Europa Ovini25GM Europa Ovini,,
2:05
480 GROŠELJ Matic19,,
2:05
490 MIGDAł WojciechCycling Academy Team24Cycling Academy Team,,
2:05
500 SCHORMAIR FabianLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg,,
2:05
510 UMHALLER AndreasAmplatz - BMC24Amplatz - BMC,,
2:05
520 CRISTA DanielTusnad Cycling Team25Tusnad Cycling Team,,
2:05
530 MAAS JanRabobank Development Team20Rabobank Development Team,,
2:05
540 DINKLER Jonathan20,,
2:05
550 KOROŠEC RokRadenska Ljubljana22Radenska Ljubljana,,
2:05
560 KUSTADINCHEV RomanGazprom-RusVelo20Gazprom-RusVelo,,
2:05
570 VIOLA MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team23Meridiana Kamen Team,,
2:05
580 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil,,
2:05
590 SPREAFICO MatteoKolss BDC Team23Kolss BDC Team,,
2:05
600 RIKUNOV Petr19,,
2:05
610 BUCHÁČEK TomášWhirlpool Author 37Whirlpool Author ,,
2:05
620 FINKŠT TilenRadenska Ljubljana18Radenska Ljubljana,,
2:05
630 VINJEBO EmilTeam Giant Scatto U2321Team Giant Scatto U23,,
2:05
640 ZURITA FrancescTeam Vorarlberg24Team Vorarlberg,,
2:05
650 LEOPOLD Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife32WSA-Greenlife,,
2:05
660 DER ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg32Team Vorarlberg,,
2:05
670 PENKO IzidorRadenska Ljubljana19Radenska Ljubljana,,
2:05
680 KONONENKO MykhayloKolss BDC Team28Kolss BDC Team,,
2:05
690 LEHKY RomanKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia,,
2:05
700 KLIMIANKOU KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club26Minsk Cycling Club,,
2:05
710 KOUDELA TomasSKC Tufo Prostějov23SKC Tufo Prostějov,,
2:05
720 ASADOV ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
2:05
730 SUZUKI RyuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team23Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,
2:05
740 MOSES ThomasJLT Condor23JLT Condor,,
2:05
750 FRANZ MarcelLKT Team Brandenburg20LKT Team Brandenburg,,
2:05
760 POLIVODA OleksandrKolss BDC Team28Kolss BDC Team,,
2:05
770 REUTTER SvenStölting Service Group19Stölting Service Group,,
2:05
780 THERKILDSEN MariusTeam Giant Scatto U2319Team Giant Scatto U23,,
2:05
790 STEIMLE JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
2:05
800 SCHORN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
2:05
810 BIEDERMANN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
2:05
820 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
2:05
830 KUEN MaximilianAmplatz - BMC23Amplatz - BMC,,
2:05
840 TRETTWER HelmutWSA-Greenlife32WSA-Greenlife,,
2:05
850 FRAHM JasperLKT Team Brandenburg19LKT Team Brandenburg,,
2:05
860 LAGKUTI SergiyKolss BDC Team30Kolss BDC Team,,
2:05
870 BOIVIN GuillaumeCycling Academy Team26Cycling Academy Team,,
2:05
880 MOULD JonJLT Condor24JLT Condor,,
2:05
890 BANASZEK AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 18CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
2:05
900 TACIAK MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
2:05
910 LOGAR Tadej22,,
2:05
920 WARCHOŁ BartoszWhirlpool Author 24Whirlpool Author ,,
2:05
930 HATSUYAMA ShoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team27Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,
2:05
940 VASYLYUK AndriyKolss BDC Team28Kolss BDC Team,,
2:05
950 BROŻYNA PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
2:05
960 BERGER LeonLKT Team Brandenburg20LKT Team Brandenburg,,
2:05
970 KESSLER RobertLKT Team Brandenburg20LKT Team Brandenburg,,
2:05
980 MAGUOLO Enrico,,
2:05
990 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
2:05
1000 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil18Adria Mobil,,
2:05
1010 KOBERNYAK Evgeny21,,
2:05
1020 GEßNER Konrad20,,
2:05
1030 CORELL MadsTeam Giant Scatto U2320Team Giant Scatto U23,,
2:05
1040 OLIESLAGERS BobRabobank Development Team18Rabobank Development Team,,
2:05
1050 KAŇKOVSKÝ AloisWhirlpool Author 32Whirlpool Author ,,
2:05
1060 TENBROCK JonasStölting Service Group20Stölting Service Group,,
2:05
1070 COTAR Luka19,,
2:05
1080 VALOGNES Quentin19,,
2:05
1090 GIGER Fabian28,,
2:05
1100 SANTORO AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team26Meridiana Kamen Team,,
2:05
1110 PAPOK SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club28Minsk Cycling Club,,
2:05
1120 FLÜCKIGER Mathias27,,
2:05
1130 SORM JiriWhirlpool Author 18Whirlpool Author ,,
2:05
1140 SOKOL JanWSA-Greenlife25WSA-Greenlife,,
2:05
1150 STOSZ PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
2:05
1160 KUKRLE MichaelWhirlpool Author 21Whirlpool Author ,,
2:05
1170 RUČIGAJ ŽigaRadenska Ljubljana20Radenska Ljubljana,,
2:05
1180 MEDEK TomášSKC Tufo Prostějov23SKC Tufo Prostějov,,
2:05
1190 SLATER AlistairJLT Condor23JLT Condor,,
2:05
1200 TSUBAKI HiroshiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,
2:05
1210 KUSZTOR PéterAmplatz - BMC31Amplatz - BMC,,
2:05
1220 MUCELLI DavideMeridiana Kamen Team29Meridiana Kamen Team,,
2:05
1230 PAULUS DennisTirol Cycling Team21Tirol Cycling Team,,
2:05
1240 NECHITA AndreiTusnad Cycling Team27Tusnad Cycling Team,,
2:05
1250 GNAN Alessio217:20
7:20
1260 SIPOS MarekSKC Tufo Prostějov20SKC Tufo Prostějov,,
7:20
1270 BRIGGS GrahamJLT Condor32JLT Condor10:19
10:19
DNF0 MUCHE Christopher24-
DNF0 MONIER DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team33Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team-
DNF0 GILIAZOV Ruslan21-
DNF0 DANILOVIĆ Marko22-
DNF0 TAFERNER MichaelWSA-Greenlife22WSA-Greenlife-
DNF0 BORELLA FedericoGM Europa Ovini26GM Europa Ovini-
DNF0 AHIYEVICH AlehMinsk Cycling Club22Minsk Cycling Club-
DNF0 KOVAR JanWhirlpool Author 19Whirlpool Author -
DNF0 MCQUERRY Justin20-
DNF0 SCHIPFLINGER FlorianTirol Cycling Team20Tirol Cycling Team-
DNF0 KUHMEL Sandro35-
DNF0 HOCHEDER Michael20-
DNF0 LEBAS ThomasBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team30Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team-
DNF0 GENUIN Nicola18-
DNF0 STEVIĆ IvanStart - Vaxes Cycling Team 35Start - Vaxes Cycling Team -
DNF0 CHENAUX Florian23-
DNF0 SEBESTYÉN SzabolcsTusnad Cycling Team23Tusnad Cycling Team-
DNF0 PELIKÁN JánosAmplatz - BMC20Amplatz - BMC-
DNF0 BUKDAL JoakimTeam Giant Scatto U2321Team Giant Scatto U23-
DNF0 FIESCHI Ulisse21-
DNF0 NEUHAUSER MarcelTirol Cycling Team19Tirol Cycling Team-
DNF0 IVASHKIN AntonMinsk Cycling Club19Minsk Cycling Club-
DNF0 SAUTER Nathan-maxim21-
DNF0 MINI Emanuel29-
DNF0 BARONTI Fabio20-
DNF0 MAŁECKI KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice 20CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF0 HOFSTEDE LennardRabobank Development Team21Rabobank Development Team-
DNF0 LAWLESS ChrisJLT Condor20JLT Condor-
DNF0 NOVAK Carol EduardTusnad Cycling Team39Tusnad Cycling Team-
DNF0 KOZOMARA Nikola24-
DNF0 GAÁL SimonTeam Giant Scatto U2321Team Giant Scatto U23-
DNF0 HERTLING Arnaud18-
DNF0 CERKEZ JosipMeridiana Kamen Team22Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNF0 PIASHKUN AndreiMinsk Cycling Club23Minsk Cycling Club-
DNF0 SPUDIL MartinSKC Tufo Prostějov18SKC Tufo Prostějov-
DNF0 CARRATALA Francisco18-
DNF0 CALZA Andrea22-
DNF0 FRANZ Toni19-
DNF0 MALOVEC ĽubošCycling Academy Team22Cycling Academy Team-
DNF0 KUCHER MichaelTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg-
DNF0 POLJANEC Miha20-
DNF0 KALABA DušanStart - Vaxes Cycling Team 19Start - Vaxes Cycling Team -
DNF0 RUSCETTA AndreaGM Europa Ovini26GM Europa Ovini-
DNF0 L'HOMME Léo20-
DNF0 SZABO NorbertTusnad Cycling Team22Tusnad Cycling Team-
DNF0 ŠTIBINGR MatějSKC Tufo Prostějov18SKC Tufo Prostějov-
DNF0 CALABRIA Fabio28-
DNF0 STOCK MarioTirol Cycling Team21Tirol Cycling Team-
DNF0 STEHLIN Yannik19-
DNF0 RENGER Paul19-
DNF0 INOUE KazuoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team35Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team-
DNF0 GROŠELJ Žiga22-
DNF0 STEFANOVIĆ Stefan21-
DNF0 BURCHIO FedericoGM Europa Ovini19GM Europa Ovini-
DNF0 DELFOSSE FlorentWallonie - Bruxelles22Wallonie - Bruxelles-
DNF0 MUZYCHKIN AntonMinsk Cycling Club21Minsk Cycling Club-
DNF0 HAMPL PetrSKC Tufo Prostějov23SKC Tufo Prostějov-
DNF0 MCCLURE Reid20-
DNF0 WEISS MartinTirol Cycling Team24Tirol Cycling Team-
DNF0 SCHOMMARTZ Halvard21-
DNS0 NOVAK DomenAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil-
DNS0 ROTONDI MatteoGM Europa Ovini19GM Europa Ovini-
DNS0 DOBRE Vlad-nicolaeTusnad Cycling Team20Tusnad Cycling Team-
DNS0 ATKINS GeorgeJLT Condor24JLT Condor-
DNS0 MEIJERS JeroenRabobank Development Team23Rabobank Development Team-
OTL0 SCHREIBER ManuelTeam Vorarlberg25Team Vorarlberg21:34
21:34
OTL0 JABUKA DavidMeridiana Kamen Team19Meridiana Kamen Team,,
21:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    05 March 2016, 12:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    46.16 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    156.5 km
  • Race ranking:
    207
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites