2015
2017
«
»
2016»13th

Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy

(2.2)
2016»Prologue»UmagUmag(1.6km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
11+0:000 YOUNG EricRally Cycling27Rally Cycling750:02:0346.829
22+0:010 TUSVELD MartijnRabobank Development Team22Rabobank Development Team320:01
0:01
46.452
33+0:020 TRATNIK JanAmplatz - BMC26Amplatz - BMC110:02
0:02
46.080
44+0:030 PLEBANI DavideUnieuro Wilier19Unieuro Wilier0:03
0:03
45.714
55+0:030 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia,,
0:03
45.714
66+0:040 MUGERLI MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project34Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:04
0:04
45.354
77+0:040 PARDINI OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles30Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
0:04
45.354
88+0:040 WARNIER AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
0:04
45.354
99+0:040 KIRSCH AlexStölting Service Group23Stölting Service Group,,
0:04
45.354
1010+0:040 GEßNER Konrad20,,
0:04
45.354
1111+0:050 MEIJERS JeroenRabobank Development Team23Rabobank Development Team0:05
0:05
45.000
1212+0:050 MAAS JanRabobank Development Team20Rabobank Development Team,,
0:05
45.000
1313+0:050 LAWLESS ChrisJLT Condor20JLT Condor,,
0:05
45.000
1414+0:050 FORTIN FilippoGM Europa Ovini27GM Europa Ovini,,
0:05
45.000
1515+0:050 TAMOURIDIS IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project35Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:05
45.000
1616+0:050 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:05
45.000
1717+0:050 BOSMAN PatrickTirol Cycling Team21Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:05
45.000
1818+0:050 ANTHONY JesseRally Cycling30Rally Cycling,,
0:05
45.000
1919+0:060 BOIVIN GuillaumeCycling Academy Team26Cycling Academy Team0:06
0:06
44.651
2020+0:060 TACIAK MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:06
44.651
2121+0:060 AVERIN MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:06
44.651
2222+0:060 LEHKY RomanKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia,,
0:06
44.651
2323+0:060 JENKO RobertRadenska Ljubljana25Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:06
44.651
2424+0:060 BRIGGS GrahamJLT Condor32JLT Condor,,
0:06
44.651
2525+0:060 WARCHOŁ BartoszWhirlpool Author 24Whirlpool Author ,,
0:06
44.651
2626+0:060 DELFOSSE SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
0:06
44.651
2727+0:060 TAFERNER MichaelWSA-Greenlife22WSA-Greenlife,,
0:06
44.651
2828+0:060 HOFSTEDE LennardRabobank Development Team21Rabobank Development Team,,
0:06
44.651
2929+0:060 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
0:06
44.651
3030+0:060 RÄIM MihkelCycling Academy Team22Cycling Academy Team,,
0:06
44.651
3131+0:060 MAGER ChristianStölting Service Group23Stölting Service Group,,
0:06
44.651
3232+0:060 BAJC AndiAmplatz - BMC27Amplatz - BMC,,
0:06
44.651
3333+0:070 STOSZ PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:07
0:07
44.308
3434+0:070 WACHTER AlexanderTirol Cycling Team21Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:07
44.308
3535+0:070 MAŁECKI KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice 20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:07
44.308
3636+0:070 PER DavidAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil,,
0:07
44.308
3737+0:070 AUER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:07
44.308
3838+0:070 MOULD JonJLT Condor24JLT Condor,,
0:07
44.308
3939+0:070 ZURITA FrancescTeam Vorarlberg24Team Vorarlberg,,
0:07
44.308
4040+0:070 BUTS VitaliyKolss BDC Team29Kolss BDC Team,,
0:07
44.308
4141+0:070 KAŇKOVSKÝ AloisWhirlpool Author 32Whirlpool Author ,,
0:07
44.308
4242+0:070 BISSINGER FlorianWSA-Greenlife28WSA-Greenlife,,
0:07
44.308
4343+0:070 KOCH ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg19LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:07
44.308
4444+0:070 MALUCELLI MatteoUnieuro Wilier22Unieuro Wilier,,
0:07
44.308
4545+0:070 NOVAK DomenAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
0:07
44.308
4646+0:070 KANTER MaxLKT Team Brandenburg18LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:07
44.308
4747+0:070 BANASZEK AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 18CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:07
44.308
4848+0:070 HABEAUX GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
0:07
44.308
4949+0:080 JÄGELER Robert190:08
0:08
43.969
5050+0:080 KASPERKIEWICZ PrzemysławKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia,,
0:08
43.969
5151+0:080 VIOLA MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team23Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:08
43.969
5252+0:080 STEIMLE JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:08
43.969
5353+0:080 TUREK DanielCycling Academy Team23Cycling Academy Team,,
0:08
43.969
5454+0:080 SCHLEGEL MichalKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia,,
0:08
43.969
5555+0:080 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:08
43.969
5656+0:080 SCHOIBL MarioAmplatz - BMC25Amplatz - BMC,,
0:08
43.969
5757+0:080 NIKOLAEV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo28Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:08
43.969
5858+0:080 RUČIGAJ ŽigaRadenska Ljubljana20Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:08
43.969
5959+0:080 NECHITA AndreiTusnad Cycling Team27Tusnad Cycling Team,,
0:08
43.969
6060+0:080 GIGER Fabian28,,
0:08
43.969
6161+0:080 KOROŠEC RokRadenska Ljubljana22Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:08
43.969
6262+0:080 MOSES ThomasJLT Condor23JLT Condor,,
0:08
43.969
6363+0:080 SISR FrantišekKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia,,
0:08
43.969
6464+0:080 KÄMNA LennardStölting Service Group19Stölting Service Group,,
0:08
43.969
6565+0:080 TENBROCK JonasStölting Service Group20Stölting Service Group,,
0:08
43.969
6666+0:080 OLIESLAGERS BobRabobank Development Team18Rabobank Development Team,,
0:08
43.969
6767+0:080 FRANZ MarcelLKT Team Brandenburg20LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:08
43.969
6868+0:090 PENKO IzidorRadenska Ljubljana19Radenska Ljubljana0:09
0:09
43.636
6969+0:090 ZIRBEL TomRally Cycling37Rally Cycling,,
0:09
43.636
7070+0:090 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:09
43.636
7171+0:090 KUHMEL Sandro35,,
0:09
43.636
7272+0:090 BROŻYNA PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:09
43.636
7373+0:090 ČANECKÝ MarekAmplatz - BMC27Amplatz - BMC,,
0:09
43.636
7474+0:090 TURRIN AlexUnieuro Wilier23Unieuro Wilier,,
0:09
43.636
7575+0:090 VALOGNES Quentin19,,
0:09
43.636
7676+0:090 KUKRLE MichaelWhirlpool Author 21Whirlpool Author ,,
0:09
43.636
7777+0:090 MALTAR BrunoRadenska Ljubljana21Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:09
43.636
7878+0:090 SLATER AlistairJLT Condor23JLT Condor,,
0:09
43.636
7979+0:090 KUSZTOR PéterAmplatz - BMC31Amplatz - BMC,,
0:09
43.636
8080+0:090 SVAB Jernej20,,
0:09
43.636
8181+0:090 KORETZKY ClémentTeam Vorarlberg25Team Vorarlberg,,
0:09
43.636
8282+0:090 CRISTA DanielTusnad Cycling Team25Tusnad Cycling Team,,
0:09
43.636
8383+0:090 PAPOK SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club28Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:09
43.636
 84 84+0:090 FAJT KristjanAdria Mobil33Adria Mobil,,
0:09
43.636
8485+0:090 CORELL MadsTeam Giant Scatto U2320Team Giant Scatto U23,,
0:09
43.636
8586+0:090 FINETTO MauroUnieuro Wilier30Unieuro Wilier,,
0:09
43.636
8687+0:090 HUFFMAN EvanRally Cycling26Rally Cycling,,
0:09
43.636
8788+0:090 ROTONDI MatteoGM Europa Ovini19GM Europa Ovini,,
0:09
43.636
8889+0:100 GROŠELJ Žiga220:10
0:10
43.308
8990+0:100 BOUWMANS DylanRabobank Development Team19Rabobank Development Team,,
0:10
43.308
9091+0:100 VIEL MattiaUnieuro Wilier20Unieuro Wilier,,
0:10
43.308
9192+0:100 POLJANEC Miha20,,
0:10
43.308
9293+0:100 SOKOL JanWSA-Greenlife25WSA-Greenlife,,
0:10
43.308
9394+0:100 BIEDERMANN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:10
43.308
9495+0:100 BALYKIN IvanGM Europa Ovini25GM Europa Ovini,,
0:10
43.308
9596+0:100 KHRIPTA AndriyKolss BDC Team29Kolss BDC Team,,
0:10
43.308
9697+0:100 LOGAR Tadej22,,
0:10
43.308
9798+0:100 PALUTA MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice 20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:10
43.308
9899+0:100 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil37Adria Mobil,,
0:10
43.308
99100+0:100 WERTZ ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
0:10
43.308
100101+0:100 DE VOS AdamRally Cycling22Rally Cycling,,
0:10
43.308
101102+0:110 JÄGER PatrickTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg0:11
0:11
42.985
102103+0:110 KUEN MaximilianAmplatz - BMC23Amplatz - BMC,,
0:11
42.985
103104+0:110 BOKELOH JonasKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia,,
0:11
42.985
104105+0:110 GOLČER JureAdria Mobil38Adria Mobil,,
0:11
42.985
105106+0:110 BØJE NicklasTeam Giant Scatto U2321Team Giant Scatto U23,,
0:11
42.985
106107+0:110 FANKHAUSER ClemensTirol Cycling Team30Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:11
42.985
107108+0:110 KLIMIANKOU KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club26Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:11
42.985
108109+0:110 SCHORMAIR FabianLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:11
42.985
109110+0:110 JABRAYILOV SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:11
42.985
110111+0:110 CHENAUX Florian23,,
0:11
42.985
111112+0:110 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg25Team Vorarlberg,,
0:11
42.985
112113+0:120 BRKIC BenjaminTirol Cycling Team19Tirol Cycling Team0:12
0:12
42.667
113114+0:120 BRITTON RobRally Cycling31Rally Cycling,,
0:12
42.667
114115+0:120 POZDNYAKOV KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:12
42.667
115116+0:120 RIKUNOV Petr19,,
0:12
42.667
116117+0:120 REUTTER SvenStölting Service Group19Stölting Service Group,,
0:12
42.667
117118+0:120 MUCELLI DavideMeridiana Kamen Team29Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:12
42.667
118119+0:120 COTAR Luka19,,
0:12
42.667
119120+0:120 DINKLER Jonathan20,,
0:12
42.667
120121+0:120 JERKIC ZanRadenska Ljubljana19Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:12
42.667
121122+0:120 SIPOS MarekSKC Tufo Prostějov20SKC Tufo Prostějov,,
0:12
42.667
122123+0:120 LAVERACK EdwardJLT Condor21JLT Condor,,
0:12
42.667
123124+0:120 TRETTWER HelmutWSA-Greenlife32WSA-Greenlife,,
0:12
42.667
124125+0:120 THERKILDSEN MariusTeam Giant Scatto U2319Team Giant Scatto U23,,
0:12
42.667
125126+0:120 HERTLING Arnaud19,,
0:12
42.667
126127+0:120 MEDEK TomášSKC Tufo Prostějov23SKC Tufo Prostějov,,
0:12
42.667
127128+0:130 BUKDAL JoakimTeam Giant Scatto U2321Team Giant Scatto U230:13
0:13
42.353
128129+0:130 SZABO NorbertTusnad Cycling Team22Tusnad Cycling Team,,
0:13
42.353
129130+0:130 AHIYEVICH AlehMinsk Cycling Club22Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:13
42.353
130131+0:130 MALAGUTI AlessandroUnieuro Wilier28Unieuro Wilier,,
0:13
42.353
131132+0:130 HUNAL MartinWhirlpool Author 26Whirlpool Author ,,
0:13
42.353
132133+0:130 KONONENKO MykhayloKolss BDC Team28Kolss BDC Team,,
0:13
42.353
133134+0:130 MARQUEZ JoséGM Europa Ovini25GM Europa Ovini,,
0:13
42.353
134135+0:130 LAGKUTI SergiyKolss BDC Team30Kolss BDC Team,,
0:13
42.353
135136+0:130 RYBALKIN AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:13
42.353
136137+0:130 LICHNOVSKÝ LudekSKC Tufo Prostějov21SKC Tufo Prostějov,,
0:13
42.353
137138+0:130 GAÁL SimonTeam Giant Scatto U2321Team Giant Scatto U23,,
0:13
42.353
138139+0:130 KOUDELA TomasSKC Tufo Prostějov23SKC Tufo Prostějov,,
0:13
42.353
139140+0:130 MUZYCHKIN AntonMinsk Cycling Club21Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:13
42.353
140141+0:140 VINJEBO EmilTeam Giant Scatto U2321Team Giant Scatto U230:14
0:14
42.044
141142+0:140 SCHREIBER ManuelTeam Vorarlberg25Team Vorarlberg,,
0:14
42.044
142143+0:140 CAMRDA PavelWhirlpool Author 19Whirlpool Author ,,
0:14
42.044
143144+0:140 FRANKOVIC MateoMeridiana Kamen Team21Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:14
42.044
144145+0:140 PAVLIČ MarkoCycling Academy Team23Cycling Academy Team,,
0:14
42.044
145146+0:140 KVASINA MatijaSynergy Baku Cycling Project34Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:14
42.044
146147+0:140 UCHIMA KoheiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team27Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,
0:14
42.044
147148+0:140 FLÜCKIGER Mathias27,,
0:14
42.044
148149+0:140 PÖLL StefanWSA-Greenlife29WSA-Greenlife,,
0:14
42.044
149150+0:140 SPREAFICO MatteoKolss BDC Team23Kolss BDC Team,,
0:14
42.044
150151+0:140 ZAHÁLKA MatějSKC Tufo Prostějov22SKC Tufo Prostějov,,
0:14
42.044
151152+0:140 SOUSA Sérgio FerreiraTeam Vorarlberg32Team Vorarlberg,,
0:14
42.044
152153+0:140 SOBALLA CarlLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:14
42.044
153154+0:150 DERNIES TomWallonie - Bruxelles25Wallonie - Bruxelles0:15
0:15
41.739
154155+0:150 GROŠELJ Matic19,,
0:15
41.739
155156+0:150 CHERKASOV Nikolay19,,
0:15
41.739
156157+0:150 LESCHE Philipp24,,
0:15
41.739
157158+0:150 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianTirol Cycling Team21Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:15
41.739
158159+0:150 PIASHKUN AndreiMinsk Cycling Club23Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:15
41.739
159160+0:150 POLIVODA OleksandrKolss BDC Team28Kolss BDC Team,,
0:15
41.739
160161+0:150 CARRATALA Francisco18,,
0:15
41.739
161162+0:150 LEOPOLD Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife32WSA-Greenlife,,
0:15
41.739
162163+0:160 SCHIEWER FranzLKT Team Brandenburg25LKT Team Brandenburg0:16
0:16
41.439
163164+0:160 BUCHÁČEK TomášWhirlpool Author 38Whirlpool Author ,,
0:16
41.439
164165+0:160 SCHIPFLINGER FlorianTirol Cycling Team20Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:16
41.439
165166+0:160 INOUE KazuoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team35Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,
0:16
41.439
166167+0:160 SCHAFBAUER Josef33,,
0:16
41.439
167168+0:170 MONIER DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team33Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team0:17
0:17
41.143
168169+0:170 NOVAK Carol EduardTusnad Cycling Team39Tusnad Cycling Team,,
0:17
41.143
169170+0:170 PACCHIARDO DavideGM Europa Ovini25GM Europa Ovini,,
0:17
41.143
170171+0:170 MINI Emanuel29,,
0:17
41.143
171172+0:170 SANTORO AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team26Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:17
41.143
172173+0:170 SCHOMMARTZ Halvard21,,
0:17
41.143
173174+0:170 FIESCHI Ulisse21,,
0:17
41.143
174175+0:170 IVASHKIN AntonMinsk Cycling Club19Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:17
41.143
175176+0:170 DI SANTE AntonioGM Europa Ovini22GM Europa Ovini,,
0:17
41.143
176177+0:170 SAUTER Nathan-maxim21,,
0:17
41.143
177178+0:180 MCCLURE Reid200:18
0:18
40.851
178179+0:180 AMPLER Rick26,,
0:18
40.851
179180+0:180 KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team31Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:18
40.851
180181+0:180 REPŠE UrošMeridiana Kamen Team22Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:18
40.851
181182+0:190 MCQUERRY Justin200:19
0:19
40.563
182183+0:190 KOBERNYAK Evgeny21,,
0:19
40.563
183184+0:190 HATSUYAMA ShoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team27Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,
0:19
40.563
184185+0:190 CALABRIA Fabio28,,
0:19
40.563
185186+0:200 GILIAZOV Ruslan210:20
0:20
40.280
186187+0:200 MATULA LukasSKC Tufo Prostějov26SKC Tufo Prostějov,,
0:20
40.280
187188+0:200 L'HOMME Léo20,,
0:20
40.280
188189+0:210 MUCHE Christopher240:21
0:21
40.000
189190+0:210 NISHIZONO RyotaBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team28Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,
0:21
40.000
190191+0:210 GABAY GuyCycling Academy Team22Cycling Academy Team,,
0:21
40.000
191192+0:210 SEBESTYÉN SzabolcsTusnad Cycling Team23Tusnad Cycling Team,,
0:21
40.000
192193+0:220 BUTLER ChrisCycling Academy Team28Cycling Academy Team0:22
0:22
39.724
193194+0:220 DOBRE Vlad-nicolaeTusnad Cycling Team20Tusnad Cycling Team,,
0:22
39.724
194195+0:240 LEBAS ThomasBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team30Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team0:24
0:24
39.184
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
10 YOUNG EricRally Cycling27Rally Cycling10:02:03..
20 TUSVELD MartijnRabobank Development Team22Rabobank Development Team0:01
0:01
..
30 TRATNIK JanAmplatz - BMC26Amplatz - BMC0:02
0:02
..
40 PLEBANI DavideUnieuro Wilier19Unieuro Wilier0:03
0:03
..
50 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia,,
0:03
..
60 MUGERLI MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project34Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:04
0:04
..
70 PARDINI OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles30Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
0:04
..
80 WARNIER AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
0:04
..
90 KIRSCH AlexStölting Service Group23Stölting Service Group,,
0:04
..
100 GEßNER Konrad20,,
0:04
..
110 MEIJERS JeroenRabobank Development Team23Rabobank Development Team0:05
0:05
..
120 MAAS JanRabobank Development Team20Rabobank Development Team,,
0:05
..
130 LAWLESS ChrisJLT Condor20JLT Condor,,
0:05
..
140 FORTIN FilippoGM Europa Ovini27GM Europa Ovini,,
0:05
..
150 TAMOURIDIS IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project35Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:05
..
160 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:05
..
170 BOSMAN PatrickTirol Cycling Team21Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:05
..
180 ANTHONY JesseRally Cycling30Rally Cycling,,
0:05
..
190 BOIVIN GuillaumeCycling Academy Team26Cycling Academy Team0:06
0:06
..
200 TACIAK MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:06
..
210 AVERIN MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:06
..
220 LEHKY RomanKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia,,
0:06
..
230 JENKO RobertRadenska Ljubljana25Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:06
..
240 BRIGGS GrahamJLT Condor32JLT Condor,,
0:06
..
250 WARCHOŁ BartoszWhirlpool Author 24Whirlpool Author ,,
0:06
..
260 DELFOSSE SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
0:06
..
270 TAFERNER MichaelWSA-Greenlife22WSA-Greenlife,,
0:06
..
280 HOFSTEDE LennardRabobank Development Team21Rabobank Development Team,,
0:06
..
290 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
0:06
..
300 RÄIM MihkelCycling Academy Team22Cycling Academy Team,,
0:06
..
310 MAGER ChristianStölting Service Group23Stölting Service Group,,
0:06
..
320 BAJC AndiAmplatz - BMC27Amplatz - BMC,,
0:06
..
330 STOSZ PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:07
0:07
..
340 WACHTER AlexanderTirol Cycling Team21Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:07
..
350 MAŁECKI KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice 20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:07
..
360 PER DavidAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil,,
0:07
..
370 AUER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:07
..
380 MOULD JonJLT Condor24JLT Condor,,
0:07
..
390 ZURITA FrancescTeam Vorarlberg24Team Vorarlberg,,
0:07
..
400 BUTS VitaliyKolss BDC Team29Kolss BDC Team,,
0:07
..
410 KAŇKOVSKÝ AloisWhirlpool Author 32Whirlpool Author ,,
0:07
..
420 BISSINGER FlorianWSA-Greenlife28WSA-Greenlife,,
0:07
..
430 KOCH ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg19LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:07
..
440 MALUCELLI MatteoUnieuro Wilier22Unieuro Wilier,,
0:07
..
450 NOVAK DomenAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
0:07
..
460 KANTER MaxLKT Team Brandenburg18LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:07
..
470 BANASZEK AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 18CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:07
..
480 HABEAUX GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
0:07
..
490 JÄGELER Robert190:08
0:08
..
500 KASPERKIEWICZ PrzemysławKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia,,
0:08
..
510 VIOLA MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team23Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:08
..
520 STEIMLE JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:08
..
530 TUREK DanielCycling Academy Team23Cycling Academy Team,,
0:08
..
540 SCHLEGEL MichalKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia,,
0:08
..
550 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:08
..
560 SCHOIBL MarioAmplatz - BMC25Amplatz - BMC,,
0:08
..
570 NIKOLAEV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo28Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:08
..
580 RUČIGAJ ŽigaRadenska Ljubljana20Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:08
..
590 NECHITA AndreiTusnad Cycling Team27Tusnad Cycling Team,,
0:08
..
600 GIGER Fabian28,,
0:08
..
610 KOROŠEC RokRadenska Ljubljana22Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:08
..
620 MOSES ThomasJLT Condor23JLT Condor,,
0:08
..
630 SISR FrantišekKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia,,
0:08
..
640 KÄMNA LennardStölting Service Group19Stölting Service Group,,
0:08
..
650 TENBROCK JonasStölting Service Group20Stölting Service Group,,
0:08
..
660 OLIESLAGERS BobRabobank Development Team18Rabobank Development Team,,
0:08
..
670 FRANZ MarcelLKT Team Brandenburg20LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:08
..
680 PENKO IzidorRadenska Ljubljana19Radenska Ljubljana0:09
0:09
..
690 ZIRBEL TomRally Cycling37Rally Cycling,,
0:09
..
700 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:09
..
710 KUHMEL Sandro35,,
0:09
..
720 BROŻYNA PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:09
..
730 ČANECKÝ MarekAmplatz - BMC27Amplatz - BMC,,
0:09
..
740 TURRIN AlexUnieuro Wilier23Unieuro Wilier,,
0:09
..
750 VALOGNES Quentin19,,
0:09
..
760 KUKRLE MichaelWhirlpool Author 21Whirlpool Author ,,
0:09
..
770 MALTAR BrunoRadenska Ljubljana21Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:09
..
780 SLATER AlistairJLT Condor23JLT Condor,,
0:09
..
790 KUSZTOR PéterAmplatz - BMC31Amplatz - BMC,,
0:09
..
800 SVAB Jernej20,,
0:09
..
810 KORETZKY ClémentTeam Vorarlberg25Team Vorarlberg,,
0:09
..
820 CRISTA DanielTusnad Cycling Team25Tusnad Cycling Team,,
0:09
..
830 PAPOK SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club28Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:09
..
840 FAJT KristjanAdria Mobil33Adria Mobil,,
0:09
..
850 CORELL MadsTeam Giant Scatto U2320Team Giant Scatto U23,,
0:09
..
860 FINETTO MauroUnieuro Wilier30Unieuro Wilier,,
0:09
..
870 HUFFMAN EvanRally Cycling26Rally Cycling,,
0:09
..
880 ROTONDI MatteoGM Europa Ovini19GM Europa Ovini,,
0:09
..
890 GROŠELJ Žiga220:10
0:10
..
900 BOUWMANS DylanRabobank Development Team19Rabobank Development Team,,
0:10
..
910 VIEL MattiaUnieuro Wilier20Unieuro Wilier,,
0:10
..
920 POLJANEC Miha20,,
0:10
..
930 SOKOL JanWSA-Greenlife25WSA-Greenlife,,
0:10
..
940 BIEDERMANN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:10
..
950 BALYKIN IvanGM Europa Ovini25GM Europa Ovini,,
0:10
..
960 KHRIPTA AndriyKolss BDC Team29Kolss BDC Team,,
0:10
..
970 LOGAR Tadej22,,
0:10
..
980 PALUTA MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice 20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:10
..
990 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil37Adria Mobil,,
0:10
..
1000 WERTZ ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
0:10
..
1010 DE VOS AdamRally Cycling22Rally Cycling,,
0:10
..
1020 JÄGER PatrickTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg0:11
0:11
..
1030 KUEN MaximilianAmplatz - BMC23Amplatz - BMC,,
0:11
..
1040 BOKELOH JonasKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia,,
0:11
..
1050 GOLČER JureAdria Mobil38Adria Mobil,,
0:11
..
1060 BØJE NicklasTeam Giant Scatto U2321Team Giant Scatto U23,,
0:11
..
1070 FANKHAUSER ClemensTirol Cycling Team30Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:11
..
1080 KLIMIANKOU KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club26Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:11
..
1090 SCHORMAIR FabianLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:11
..
1100 JABRAYILOV SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:11
..
1110 CHENAUX Florian23,,
0:11
..
1120 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg25Team Vorarlberg,,
0:11
..
1130 BRKIC BenjaminTirol Cycling Team19Tirol Cycling Team0:12
0:12
..
1140 BRITTON RobRally Cycling31Rally Cycling,,
0:12
..
1150 POZDNYAKOV KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:12
..
1160 RIKUNOV Petr19,,
0:12
..
1170 REUTTER SvenStölting Service Group19Stölting Service Group,,
0:12
..
1180 MUCELLI DavideMeridiana Kamen Team29Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:12
..
1190 COTAR Luka19,,
0:12
..
1200 DINKLER Jonathan20,,
0:12
..
1210 JERKIC ZanRadenska Ljubljana19Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:12
..
1220 SIPOS MarekSKC Tufo Prostějov20SKC Tufo Prostějov,,
0:12
..
1230 LAVERACK EdwardJLT Condor21JLT Condor,,
0:12
..
1240 TRETTWER HelmutWSA-Greenlife32WSA-Greenlife,,
0:12
..
1250 THERKILDSEN MariusTeam Giant Scatto U2319Team Giant Scatto U23,,
0:12
..
1260 HERTLING Arnaud19,,
0:12
..
1270 MEDEK TomášSKC Tufo Prostějov23SKC Tufo Prostějov,,
0:12
..
1280 BUKDAL JoakimTeam Giant Scatto U2321Team Giant Scatto U230:13
0:13
..
1290 SZABO NorbertTusnad Cycling Team22Tusnad Cycling Team,,
0:13
..
1300 AHIYEVICH AlehMinsk Cycling Club22Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:13
..
1310 MALAGUTI AlessandroUnieuro Wilier28Unieuro Wilier,,
0:13
..
1320 HUNAL MartinWhirlpool Author 26Whirlpool Author ,,
0:13
..
1330 KONONENKO MykhayloKolss BDC Team28Kolss BDC Team,,
0:13
..
1340 MARQUEZ JoséGM Europa Ovini25GM Europa Ovini,,
0:13
..
1350 LAGKUTI SergiyKolss BDC Team30Kolss BDC Team,,
0:13
..
1360 RYBALKIN AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:13
..
1370 LICHNOVSKÝ LudekSKC Tufo Prostějov21SKC Tufo Prostějov,,
0:13
..
1380 GAÁL SimonTeam Giant Scatto U2321Team Giant Scatto U23,,
0:13
..
1390 KOUDELA TomasSKC Tufo Prostějov23SKC Tufo Prostějov,,
0:13
..
1400 MUZYCHKIN AntonMinsk Cycling Club21Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:13
..
1410 VINJEBO EmilTeam Giant Scatto U2321Team Giant Scatto U230:14
0:14
..
1420 SCHREIBER ManuelTeam Vorarlberg25Team Vorarlberg,,
0:14
..
1430 CAMRDA PavelWhirlpool Author 19Whirlpool Author ,,
0:14
..
1440 FRANKOVIC MateoMeridiana Kamen Team21Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:14
..
1450 PAVLIČ MarkoCycling Academy Team23Cycling Academy Team,,
0:14
..
1460 KVASINA MatijaSynergy Baku Cycling Project34Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:14
..
1470 UCHIMA KoheiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team27Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,
0:14
..
1480 FLÜCKIGER Mathias27,,
0:14
..
1490 PÖLL StefanWSA-Greenlife29WSA-Greenlife,,
0:14
..
1500 SPREAFICO MatteoKolss BDC Team23Kolss BDC Team,,
0:14
..
1510 ZAHÁLKA MatějSKC Tufo Prostějov22SKC Tufo Prostějov,,
0:14
..
1520 SOUSA Sérgio FerreiraTeam Vorarlberg32Team Vorarlberg,,
0:14
..
1530 SOBALLA CarlLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:14
..
1540 DERNIES TomWallonie - Bruxelles25Wallonie - Bruxelles0:15
0:15
..
1550 GROŠELJ Matic19,,
0:15
..
1560 CHERKASOV Nikolay19,,
0:15
..
1570 LESCHE Philipp24,,
0:15
..
1580 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianTirol Cycling Team21Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:15
..
1590 PIASHKUN AndreiMinsk Cycling Club23Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:15
..
1600 POLIVODA OleksandrKolss BDC Team28Kolss BDC Team,,
0:15
..
1610 CARRATALA Francisco18,,
0:15
..
1620 LEOPOLD Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife32WSA-Greenlife,,
0:15
..
1630 SCHIEWER FranzLKT Team Brandenburg25LKT Team Brandenburg0:16
0:16
..
1640 BUCHÁČEK TomášWhirlpool Author 38Whirlpool Author ,,
0:16
..
1650 SCHIPFLINGER FlorianTirol Cycling Team20Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:16
..
1660 INOUE KazuoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team35Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,
0:16
..
1670 SCHAFBAUER Josef33,,
0:16
..
1680 MONIER DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team33Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team0:17
0:17
..
1690 NOVAK Carol EduardTusnad Cycling Team39Tusnad Cycling Team,,
0:17
..
1700 PACCHIARDO DavideGM Europa Ovini25GM Europa Ovini,,
0:17
..
1710 MINI Emanuel29,,
0:17
..
1720 SANTORO AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team26Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:17
..
1730 SCHOMMARTZ Halvard21,,
0:17
..
1740 FIESCHI Ulisse21,,
0:17
..
1750 IVASHKIN AntonMinsk Cycling Club19Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:17
..
1760 DI SANTE AntonioGM Europa Ovini22GM Europa Ovini,,
0:17
..
1770 SAUTER Nathan-maxim21,,
0:17
..
1780 MCCLURE Reid200:18
0:18
..
1790 AMPLER Rick26,,
0:18
..
1800 KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team31Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:18
..
1810 REPŠE UrošMeridiana Kamen Team22Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:18
..
1820 MCQUERRY Justin200:19
0:19
..
1830 KOBERNYAK Evgeny21,,
0:19
..
1840 HATSUYAMA ShoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team27Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,
0:19
..
1850 CALABRIA Fabio28,,
0:19
..
1860 GILIAZOV Ruslan210:20
0:20
..
1870 MATULA LukasSKC Tufo Prostějov26SKC Tufo Prostějov,,
0:20
..
1880 L'HOMME Léo20,,
0:20
..
1890 MUCHE Christopher240:21
0:21
..
1900 NISHIZONO RyotaBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team28Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,
0:21
..
1910 GABAY GuyCycling Academy Team22Cycling Academy Team,,
0:21
..
1920 SEBESTYÉN SzabolcsTusnad Cycling Team23Tusnad Cycling Team,,
0:21
..
1930 BUTLER ChrisCycling Academy Team28Cycling Academy Team0:22
0:22
..
1940 DOBRE Vlad-nicolaeTusnad Cycling Team20Tusnad Cycling Team,,
0:22
..
1950 LEBAS ThomasBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team30Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team0:24
0:24
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
10 YOUNG EricRally Cycling27Rally Cycling15+15
20 TUSVELD MartijnRabobank Development Team22Rabobank Development Team12+12
30 TRATNIK JanAmplatz - BMC26Amplatz - BMC9+9
40 PLEBANI DavideUnieuro Wilier19Unieuro Wilier7+7
50 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia6+6
60 MUGERLI MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project34Synergy Baku Cycling Project5+5
70 PARDINI OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles30Wallonie - Bruxelles4+4
80 KIRSCH AlexStölting Service Group23Stölting Service Group2+2
90 GEßNER Konrad201+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
10 PLEBANI DavideUnieuro Wilier19Unieuro Wilier0:02:06
20 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia,,
0:00
30 GEßNER Konrad200:01
0:01
40 MAAS JanRabobank Development Team20Rabobank Development Team0:02
0:02
50 LAWLESS ChrisJLT Condor20JLT Condor,,
0:02
60 BOSMAN PatrickTirol Cycling Team21Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:02
70 LEHKY RomanKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia0:03
0:03
80 HOFSTEDE LennardRabobank Development Team21Rabobank Development Team,,
0:03
90 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
0:03
100 STOSZ PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:04
0:04
110 WACHTER AlexanderTirol Cycling Team21Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:04
120 MAŁECKI KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice 20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:04
130 PER DavidAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil,,
0:04
140 AUER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:04
150 KOCH ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg19LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:04
160 NOVAK DomenAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
0:04
170 KANTER MaxLKT Team Brandenburg18LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:04
180 BANASZEK AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 18CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:04
190 JÄGELER Robert190:05
0:05
200 KASPERKIEWICZ PrzemysławKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia,,
0:05
210 STEIMLE JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:05
220 SCHLEGEL MichalKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia,,
0:05
230 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:05
240 RUČIGAJ ŽigaRadenska Ljubljana20Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:05
250 KÄMNA LennardStölting Service Group19Stölting Service Group,,
0:05
260 TENBROCK JonasStölting Service Group20Stölting Service Group,,
0:05
270 OLIESLAGERS BobRabobank Development Team18Rabobank Development Team,,
0:05
280 FRANZ MarcelLKT Team Brandenburg20LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:05
290 PENKO IzidorRadenska Ljubljana19Radenska Ljubljana0:06
0:06
300 BROŻYNA PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:06
310 VALOGNES Quentin19,,
0:06
320 KUKRLE MichaelWhirlpool Author 21Whirlpool Author ,,
0:06
330 MALTAR BrunoRadenska Ljubljana21Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:06
340 SVAB Jernej20,,
0:06
350 CORELL MadsTeam Giant Scatto U2320Team Giant Scatto U23,,
0:06
360 ROTONDI MatteoGM Europa Ovini19GM Europa Ovini,,
0:06
370 BOUWMANS DylanRabobank Development Team19Rabobank Development Team0:07
0:07
380 VIEL MattiaUnieuro Wilier20Unieuro Wilier,,
0:07
390 POLJANEC Miha20,,
0:07
400 LOGAR Tadej22,,
0:07
410 PALUTA MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice 20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:07
420 JÄGER PatrickTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg0:08
0:08
430 BOKELOH JonasKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia,,
0:08
440 BØJE NicklasTeam Giant Scatto U2321Team Giant Scatto U23,,
0:08
450 SCHORMAIR FabianLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:08
460 JABRAYILOV SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:08
470 BRKIC BenjaminTirol Cycling Team19Tirol Cycling Team0:09
0:09
480 RIKUNOV Petr19,,
0:09
490 REUTTER SvenStölting Service Group19Stölting Service Group,,
0:09
500 COTAR Luka19,,
0:09
510 DINKLER Jonathan20,,
0:09
520 SIPOS MarekSKC Tufo Prostějov20SKC Tufo Prostějov,,
0:09
530 JERKIC ZanRadenska Ljubljana19Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:09
540 LAVERACK EdwardJLT Condor21JLT Condor,,
0:09
550 THERKILDSEN MariusTeam Giant Scatto U2319Team Giant Scatto U23,,
0:09
560 HERTLING Arnaud19,,
0:09
570 BUKDAL JoakimTeam Giant Scatto U2321Team Giant Scatto U230:10
0:10
580 LICHNOVSKÝ LudekSKC Tufo Prostějov21SKC Tufo Prostějov,,
0:10
590 GAÁL SimonTeam Giant Scatto U2321Team Giant Scatto U23,,
0:10
600 MUZYCHKIN AntonMinsk Cycling Club21Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:10
610 VINJEBO EmilTeam Giant Scatto U2321Team Giant Scatto U230:11
0:11
620 CAMRDA PavelWhirlpool Author 19Whirlpool Author ,,
0:11
630 FRANKOVIC MateoMeridiana Kamen Team21Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:11
640 SOBALLA CarlLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:11
650 GROŠELJ Matic190:12
0:12
660 CHERKASOV Nikolay19,,
0:12
670 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianTirol Cycling Team21Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:12
680 CARRATALA Francisco18,,
0:12
690 SCHIPFLINGER FlorianTirol Cycling Team20Tirol Cycling Team0:13
0:13
700 SCHOMMARTZ Halvard210:14
0:14
710 FIESCHI Ulisse21,,
0:14
720 IVASHKIN AntonMinsk Cycling Club19Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:14
730 SAUTER Nathan-maxim21,,
0:14
740 MCCLURE Reid200:15
0:15
750 MCQUERRY Justin200:16
0:16
760 KOBERNYAK Evgeny21,,
0:16
770 GILIAZOV Ruslan210:17
0:17
780 L'HOMME Léo20,,
0:17
790 DOBRE Vlad-nicolaeTusnad Cycling Team20Tusnad Cycling Team0:19
0:19
800 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:02
0:02
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
10 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels -
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTime
1 Rabobank Development TeamCT0:06:20
2 Wallonie - BruxellesCT0:03
0:03
3 Rally CyclingCT,,
0:03
4 Synergy Baku Cycling ProjectCT0:04
0:04
5 Amplatz - BMCCT0:05
0:05
6 Klein ConstantiaCT0:06
0:06
7 JLT CondorCT0:07
0:07
8 Stölting Service GroupPCT,,
0:07
9 Unieuro WilierCT0:08
0:08
10 CCC Sprandi Polkowice PCT0:09
0:09
11 Cycling Academy TeamCT,,
0:09
12 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels CT,,
0:09
13 Adria MobilCT,,
0:09
14 P&S Team Thüringen0:10
0:10
15 Whirlpool Author CT0:11
0:11
16 Radenska LjubljanaCT,,
0:11
17 LKT Team BrandenburgCT,,
0:11
18 Tirol Cycling TeamCT0:12
0:12
19 WSA-GreenlifeCT,,
0:12
20 GM Europa OviniCT0:13
0:13
21 Team VorarlbergCT0:16
0:16
22 SavaCLUB0:18
0:18
23 Kolss BDC TeamCT0:19
0:19
24 Tusnad Cycling TeamCT,,
0:19
25 Switzerland0:20
0:20
26 Team Giant Scatto U23CT0:21
0:21
27 RussiaNAT0:22
0:22
28 Minsk Cycling ClubCT,,
0:22
29 Meridiana Kamen TeamCT0:23
0:23
30 SKC Tufo ProstějovCT0:26
0:26
31 Team Novo Nordisk DevelopmentCLUB0:30
0:30
32 Bridgestone Anchor Cycling TeamCT0:36
0:36
33 Veloclub Ratisbona0:37
0:37
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    10 March 2016, 12:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    46.83 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    1.6 km
  • Race ranking:
    190
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites