2015
2017
«
»
2016»13th

Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy

(2.2)
2016»Stage 3 (Final)»PazinUmag(146km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:030 MUGERLI MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project34Synergy Baku Cycling Project753:09:20
21+0:000 PARDINI OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles30Wallonie - Bruxelles32,,
0:00
345+3:080 PER DavidAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil11,,
0:00
413+0:500 KANTER MaxLKT Team Brandenburg18LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:00
5101+9:090 BANASZEK AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 18CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
64+0:080 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia,,
0:00
797+8:360 FORTIN FilippoGM Europa Ovini27GM Europa Ovini,,
0:00
8106+9:360 BOIVIN GuillaumeCycling Academy Team26Cycling Academy Team,,
0:00
968+5:280 SISR FrantišekKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia,,
0:00
1063+4:590 VIOLA MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team23Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:00
116+0:250 KIRSCH AlexStölting Service Group23Stölting Service Group,,
0:00
1234+2:250 BUTS VitaliyKolss BDC Team29Kolss BDC Team,,
0:00
1381+6:520 BRIGGS GrahamJLT Condor32JLT Condor,,
0:00
14120+11:470 GEßNER Konrad20,,
0:00
1571+5:500 PLEBANI DavideUnieuro Wilier19Unieuro Wilier,,
0:00
1693+7:570 JENKO RobertRadenska Ljubljana25Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:00
1794+8:180 WACHTER AlexanderTirol Cycling Team21Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:00
1836+2:360 NECHITA AndreiTusnad Cycling Team27Tusnad Cycling Team,,
0:00
1960+4:550 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
0:00
20112+9:550 CORELL MadsTeam Giant Scatto U2320Team Giant Scatto U23,,
0:00
21122+12:080 BIEDERMANN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
227+0:330 BAJC AndiAmplatz - BMC27Amplatz - BMC,,
0:00
23130+13:230 MALUCELLI MatteoUnieuro Wilier22Unieuro Wilier,,
0:00
24145+19:390 YOUNG EricRally Cycling27Rally Cycling0:04
0:04
2510+0:450 MEIJERS JeroenRabobank Development Team23Rabobank Development Team0:05
0:05
2661+4:560 BØJE NicklasTeam Giant Scatto U2321Team Giant Scatto U23,,
0:05
272+0:000 TUSVELD MartijnRabobank Development Team22Rabobank Development Team,,
0:05
28115+10:090 PALUTA MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice 20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:05
2943+3:020 RIKUNOV Petr19,,
0:05
3026+1:450 KUSZTOR PéterAmplatz - BMC31Amplatz - BMC,,
0:05
31119+11:450 GROŠELJ Žiga22,,
0:05
3246+3:100 FRANZ MarcelLKT Team Brandenburg20LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:05
3323+1:220 FANKHAUSER ClemensTirol Cycling Team30Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:05
3425+1:420 MAGER ChristianStölting Service Group23Stölting Service Group,,
0:05
359+0:350 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg25Team Vorarlberg,,
0:05
36140+16:530 L'HOMME Léo20,,
0:05
3719+1:090 KOROŠEC RokRadenska Ljubljana22Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:05
3887+7:410 VIEL MattiaUnieuro Wilier20Unieuro Wilier,,
0:05
3918+1:080 MAAS JanRabobank Development Team20Rabobank Development Team,,
0:05
4059+4:540 GROŠELJ Matic19,,
0:05
4120+1:140 TURRIN AlexUnieuro Wilier23Unieuro Wilier,,
0:05
4211+0:450 ČANECKÝ MarekAmplatz - BMC27Amplatz - BMC,,
0:05
4350+3:400 ROTONDI MatteoGM Europa Ovini19GM Europa Ovini,,
0:05
4416+1:060 KOCH ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg19LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:05
4547+3:170 DI SANTE AntonioGM Europa Ovini22GM Europa Ovini,,
0:05
46133+13:530 RÄIM MihkelCycling Academy Team22Cycling Academy Team,,
0:05
4737+2:370 SVAB Jernej20,,
0:05
4878+6:480 BOKELOH JonasKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia,,
0:05
4969+5:430 RUČIGAJ ŽigaRadenska Ljubljana20Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:05
50124+12:300 SCHOIBL MarioAmplatz - BMC25Amplatz - BMC,,
0:05
5117+1:060 MALTAR BrunoRadenska Ljubljana21Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:05
5224+1:390 SLATER AlistairJLT Condor23JLT Condor,,
0:05
535+0:240 GOLČER JureAdria Mobil38Adria Mobil,,
0:05
54131+13:240 SOKOL JanWSA-Greenlife25WSA-Greenlife,,
0:05
5530+1:560 WARNIER AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
0:05
5651+3:450 MALAGUTI AlessandroUnieuro Wilier28Unieuro Wilier,,
0:05
57113+9:550 OLIESLAGERS BobRabobank Development Team18Rabobank Development Team,,
0:05
58121+11:580 JERKIC ZanRadenska Ljubljana19Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:05
59132+13:370 BALYKIN IvanGM Europa Ovini25GM Europa Ovini,,
0:05
60104+9:270 BOSMAN PatrickTirol Cycling Team21Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:05
61114+10:030 DERNIES TomWallonie - Bruxelles25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
0:05
6299+8:590 SOBALLA CarlLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:05
6395+8:180 CRISTA DanielTusnad Cycling Team25Tusnad Cycling Team,,
0:05
64139+16:300 LICHNOVSKÝ LudekSKC Tufo Prostějov21SKC Tufo Prostějov,,
0:05
6522+1:200 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianTirol Cycling Team21Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:05
6633+2:200 TRETTWER HelmutWSA-Greenlife32WSA-Greenlife,,
0:05
6767+5:270 KÄMNA LennardStölting Service Group19Stölting Service Group,,
0:05
68127+13:010 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:05
6921+1:190 MOSES ThomasJLT Condor23JLT Condor,,
0:05
70105+9:330 JABRAYILOV SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:05
7140+2:510 DINKLER Jonathan20,,
0:05
7229+1:510 KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team31Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:05
7386+7:270 POZDNYAKOV KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:05
7475+6:150 TAMOURIDIS IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project35Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:05
758+0:350 FINETTO MauroUnieuro Wilier30Unieuro Wilier,,
0:05
7691+7:530 FRANKOVIC MateoMeridiana Kamen Team21Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:05
7744+3:080 SCHIPFLINGER FlorianTirol Cycling Team20Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:05
7888+7:500 COTAR Luka19,,
0:05
7979+6:480 SCHORMAIR FabianLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:05
8038+2:400 KLIMIANKOU KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club26Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:05
8176+6:260 ZIRBEL TomRally Cycling37Rally Cycling,,
0:05
82110+9:470 PAPOK SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club28Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:05
83108+9:360 SOUSA Sérgio FerreiraTeam Vorarlberg32Team Vorarlberg,,
0:05
8452+3:450 LEOPOLD Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife32WSA-Greenlife,,
0:05
8527+1:470 FLÜCKIGER Mathias27,,
0:05
86107+9:360 SPREAFICO MatteoKolss BDC Team23Kolss BDC Team,,
0:05
8731+2:050 KONONENKO MykhayloKolss BDC Team28Kolss BDC Team,,
0:05
8841+2:530 LEHKY RomanKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia,,
0:05
89111+9:550 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:05
9032+2:140 STOSZ PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:05
9115+0:580 GIGER Fabian28,,
0:05
9239+2:490 CAMRDA PavelWhirlpool Author 19Whirlpool Author ,,
0:05
9373+6:000 SCHLEGEL MichalKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia,,
0:05
94123+12:230 AUER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:05
9535+2:250 ZAHÁLKA MatějSKC Tufo Prostějov22SKC Tufo Prostějov,,
0:05
9684+7:120 HUNAL MartinWhirlpool Author 26Whirlpool Author ,,
0:05
9783+7:060 KOUDELA TomasSKC Tufo Prostějov23SKC Tufo Prostějov,,
0:05
9898+8:430 AVERIN MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:05
99102+9:220 BUTLER ChrisCycling Academy Team28Cycling Academy Team,,
0:05
10049+3:350 PÖLL StefanWSA-Greenlife29WSA-Greenlife,,
0:05
101146+19:530 BUKDAL JoakimTeam Giant Scatto U2321Team Giant Scatto U23,,
0:05
10228+1:470 DE VOS AdamRally Cycling22Rally Cycling,,
0:05
10314+0:530 BRITTON RobRally Cycling31Rally Cycling,,
0:05
10466+5:090 CHERKASOV Nikolay19,,
0:05
10564+5:020 TACIAK MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:05
10656+4:190 MOULD JonJLT Condor24JLT Condor,,
0:05
10789+7:510 KUEN MaximilianAmplatz - BMC23Amplatz - BMC,,
0:05
108125+12:310 KORETZKY ClémentTeam Vorarlberg25Team Vorarlberg,,
0:05
10955+4:150 BUCHÁČEK TomášWhirlpool Author 38Whirlpool Author ,,
0:05
11057+4:320 BROŻYNA PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:05
111126+12:420 VINJEBO EmilTeam Giant Scatto U2321Team Giant Scatto U230:29
0:29
11296+8:330 POLIVODA OleksandrKolss BDC Team28Kolss BDC Team0:32
0:32
11358+4:440 MAŁECKI KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice 20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:32
11448+3:200 LEBAS ThomasBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team30Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,
0:32
11553+4:060 REPŠE UrošMeridiana Kamen Team22Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:32
116135+14:070 ANTHONY JesseRally Cycling30Rally Cycling,,
0:32
11754+4:130 HATSUYAMA ShoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team27Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,
0:32
11865+5:050 NISHIZONO RyotaBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team28Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,
0:32
 119 1010+10:490 FAJT KristjanAdria Mobil33Adria Mobil,,
0:32
11990+7:520 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil37Adria Mobil,,
0:32
12062+4:560 DELFOSSE SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
0:32
12180+6:510 KVASINA MatijaSynergy Baku Cycling Project34Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:32
12272+5:590 MARQUEZ JoséGM Europa Ovini25GM Europa Ovini,,
0:32
12385+7:150 KASPERKIEWICZ PrzemysławKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia,,
0:32
12442+2:540 NOVAK DomenAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
0:32
125109+9:420 KUKRLE MichaelWhirlpool Author 21Whirlpool Author ,,
0:32
126116+10:190 PAVLIČ MarkoCycling Academy Team23Cycling Academy Team,,
0:32
127103+9:260 UCHIMA KoheiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team27Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,
0:32
12877+6:460 HUFFMAN EvanRally Cycling26Rally Cycling1:08
1:08
12982+7:020 HOFSTEDE LennardRabobank Development Team21Rabobank Development Team,,
1:08
13092+7:540 HABEAUX GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
1:08
13174+6:040 CALABRIA Fabio281:10
1:10
13212+0:480 NIKOLAEV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo28Gazprom-RusVelo0:00
0:00
13370+5:450 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:17
3:17
134129+13:140 PIASHKUN AndreiMinsk Cycling Club23Minsk Cycling Club3:26
3:26
135117+10:220 NOVAK Carol EduardTusnad Cycling Team39Tusnad Cycling Team4:39
4:39
136138+15:490 BOUWMANS DylanRabobank Development Team19Rabobank Development Team,,
4:39
137134+14:000 TRATNIK JanAmplatz - BMC26Amplatz - BMC4:46
4:46
138128+13:110 VALOGNES Quentin196:48
6:48
139100+9:080 TENBROCK JonasStölting Service Group20Stölting Service Group,,
6:48
140118+11:410 GAÁL SimonTeam Giant Scatto U2321Team Giant Scatto U23,,
6:48
141151+21:200 SCHIEWER FranzLKT Team Brandenburg25LKT Team Brandenburg8:47
8:47
142157+23:410 WARCHOŁ BartoszWhirlpool Author 24Whirlpool Author 11:39
11:39
143142+17:510 SCHREIBER ManuelTeam Vorarlberg25Team Vorarlberg,,
11:39
144150+20:270 SEBESTYÉN SzabolcsTusnad Cycling Team23Tusnad Cycling Team,,
11:39
145141+17:310 JÄGER PatrickTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg13:13
13:13
146163+31:030 SZABO NorbertTusnad Cycling Team22Tusnad Cycling Team13:29
13:29
147143+18:440 DOBRE Vlad-nicolaeTusnad Cycling Team20Tusnad Cycling Team,,
13:29
148136+15:340 LAVERACK EdwardJLT Condor21JLT Condor,,
13:29
149155+23:250 INOUE KazuoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team35Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,
13:29
150160+26:210 THERKILDSEN MariusTeam Giant Scatto U2319Team Giant Scatto U2313:50
13:50
151144+19:190 MATULA LukasSKC Tufo Prostějov26SKC Tufo Prostějov13:55
13:55
152154+22:470 MEDEK TomášSKC Tufo Prostějov23SKC Tufo Prostějov,,
13:55
153152+21:260 SCHOMMARTZ Halvard21,,
13:55
154159+25:020 ZURITA FrancescTeam Vorarlberg24Team Vorarlberg,,
13:55
155161+28:310 SIPOS MarekSKC Tufo Prostějov20SKC Tufo Prostějov,,
13:55
156165+35:470 KUHMEL Sandro35,,
13:55
157137+15:390 RYBALKIN AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo,,
13:55
158153+21:360 LESCHE Philipp24,,
13:55
159149+20:130 KHRIPTA AndriyKolss BDC Team29Kolss BDC Team,,
13:55
160148+20:080 SCHAFBAUER Josef33,,
13:55
161164+35:390 JÄGELER Robert19,,
13:55
162158+23:470 LOGAR Tadej22,,
13:55
163147+19:580 POLJANEC Miha20,,
13:55
164162+29:590 AMPLER Rick26,,
13:55
165156+23:280 FIESCHI Ulisse2117:03
17:03
DNF0 STEIMLE JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels -
DNF0 PACCHIARDO DavideGM Europa Ovini25GM Europa Ovini-
DNF0 TAFERNER MichaelWSA-Greenlife22WSA-Greenlife-
DNF0 MONIER DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team33Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team-
DNF0 BRKIC BenjaminTirol Cycling Team19Tirol Cycling Team-
DNF0 KAŇKOVSKÝ AloisWhirlpool Author 32Whirlpool Author -
DNF0 AHIYEVICH AlehMinsk Cycling Club22Minsk Cycling Club-
DNF0 MUCHE Christopher24-
DNF0 LAGKUTI SergiyKolss BDC Team30Kolss BDC Team-
DNF0 IVASHKIN AntonMinsk Cycling Club19Minsk Cycling Club-
DNF0 CHENAUX Florian23-
DNF0 REUTTER SvenStölting Service Group19Stölting Service Group-
DNF0 GABAY GuyCycling Academy Team22Cycling Academy Team-
DNF0 HERTLING Arnaud19-
DNF0 BISSINGER FlorianWSA-Greenlife28WSA-Greenlife-
DNS0 TUREK DanielCycling Academy Team23Cycling Academy Team-
DNS0 KOBERNYAK Evgeny21-
DNS0 SANTORO AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team26Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNS0 MUCELLI DavideMeridiana Kamen Team29Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
12▲10 PARDINI OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles30Wallonie - Bruxelles4025 10:43:46..
21▼10 TUSVELD MartijnRabobank Development Team22Rabobank Development Team3018,,
0:00
..
34▲10 MUGERLI MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project34Synergy Baku Cycling Project25140:03
0:03
..
43▼10 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia20110:08
0:08
..
55-0 GOLČER JureAdria Mobil38Adria Mobil1580:24
0:24
..
66-0 KIRSCH AlexStölting Service Group23Stölting Service Group1060:25
0:25
..
79▲20 BAJC AndiAmplatz - BMC27Amplatz - BMC540:33
0:33
..
88-0 FINETTO MauroUnieuro Wilier30Unieuro Wilier330:35
0:35
..
97▼20 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg25Team Vorarlberg32,,
0:35
..
1010-0 MEIJERS JeroenRabobank Development Team23Rabobank Development Team310:45
0:45
..
1111-0 ČANECKÝ MarekAmplatz - BMC27Amplatz - BMC,,
0:45
..
1213▲10 NIKOLAEV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo28Gazprom-RusVelo0:48
0:48
..
1314▲10 KANTER MaxLKT Team Brandenburg18LKT Team Brandenburg0:50
0:50
..
1412▼20 BRITTON RobRally Cycling31Rally Cycling0:53
0:53
..
1515-0 GIGER Fabian280:58
0:58
..
1616-0 KOCH ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg19LKT Team Brandenburg1:06
1:06
..
1717-0 MALTAR BrunoRadenska Ljubljana21Radenska Ljubljana,,
1:06
..
1818-0 MAAS JanRabobank Development Team20Rabobank Development Team1:08
1:08
..
1919-0 KOROŠEC RokRadenska Ljubljana22Radenska Ljubljana1:09
1:09
..
2020-0 TURRIN AlexUnieuro Wilier23Unieuro Wilier1:14
1:14
..
2121-0 MOSES ThomasJLT Condor23JLT Condor1:19
1:19
..
2222-0 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianTirol Cycling Team21Tirol Cycling Team1:20
1:20
..
2323-0 FANKHAUSER ClemensTirol Cycling Team30Tirol Cycling Team1:22
1:22
..
2426▲20 SLATER AlistairJLT Condor23JLT Condor1:39
1:39
..
2527▲20 MAGER ChristianStölting Service Group23Stölting Service Group1:42
1:42
..
2628▲20 KUSZTOR PéterAmplatz - BMC31Amplatz - BMC1:45
1:45
..
2729▲20 FLÜCKIGER Mathias271:47
1:47
..
2830▲20 DE VOS AdamRally Cycling22Rally Cycling,,
1:47
..
2932▲30 KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team31Meridiana Kamen Team1:51
1:51
..
3033▲30 WARNIER AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles22Wallonie - Bruxelles1:56
1:56
..
3134▲30 KONONENKO MykhayloKolss BDC Team28Kolss BDC Team2:05
2:05
..
3236▲40 STOSZ PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:14
2:14
..
3337▲40 TRETTWER HelmutWSA-Greenlife32WSA-Greenlife2:20
2:20
..
3441▲70 BUTS VitaliyKolss BDC Team29Kolss BDC Team2:25
2:25
..
3538▲30 ZAHÁLKA MatějSKC Tufo Prostějov22SKC Tufo Prostějov,,
2:25
..
3645▲90 NECHITA AndreiTusnad Cycling Team27Tusnad Cycling Team2:36
2:36
..
3743▲60 SVAB Jernej202:37
2:37
..
3844▲60 KLIMIANKOU KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club26Minsk Cycling Club2:40
2:40
..
3946▲70 CAMRDA PavelWhirlpool Author 19Whirlpool Author 2:49
2:49
..
4047▲70 DINKLER Jonathan202:51
2:51
..
4148▲70 LEHKY RomanKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia2:53
2:53
..
4240▼20 NOVAK DomenAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil2:54
2:54
..
4350▲70 RIKUNOV Petr193:02
3:02
..
4451▲70 SCHIPFLINGER FlorianTirol Cycling Team20Tirol Cycling Team3:08
3:08
..
4554▲90 PER DavidAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil,,
3:08
..
4652▲60 FRANZ MarcelLKT Team Brandenburg20LKT Team Brandenburg3:10
3:10
..
4755▲80 DI SANTE AntonioGM Europa Ovini22GM Europa Ovini3:17
3:17
..
4849▲10 LEBAS ThomasBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team30Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team3:20
3:20
..
4956▲70 PÖLL StefanWSA-Greenlife29WSA-Greenlife3:35
3:35
..
5058▲80 ROTONDI MatteoGM Europa Ovini19GM Europa Ovini3:40
3:40
..
5159▲80 MALAGUTI AlessandroUnieuro Wilier28Unieuro Wilier3:45
3:45
..
5260▲80 LEOPOLD Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife32WSA-Greenlife,,
3:45
..
5357▲40 REPŠE UrošMeridiana Kamen Team22Meridiana Kamen Team4:06
4:06
..
5461▲70 HATSUYAMA ShoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team27Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team4:13
4:13
..
5562▲70 BUCHÁČEK TomášWhirlpool Author 38Whirlpool Author 4:15
4:15
..
5664▲80 MOULD JonJLT Condor24JLT Condor4:19
4:19
..
5767▲100 BROŻYNA PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:32
4:32
..
5863▲50 MAŁECKI KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice 20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:44
4:44
..
5969▲100 GROŠELJ Matic194:54
4:54
..
6073▲130 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil4:55
4:55
..
6170▲90 BØJE NicklasTeam Giant Scatto U2321Team Giant Scatto U234:56
4:56
..
6266▲40 DELFOSSE SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
4:56
..
6375▲120 VIOLA MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team23Meridiana Kamen Team4:59
4:59
..
6474▲100 TACIAK MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5:02
5:02
..
6568▲30 NISHIZONO RyotaBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team28Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team5:05
5:05
..
6676▲100 CHERKASOV Nikolay195:09
5:09
..
6779▲120 KÄMNA LennardStölting Service Group19Stölting Service Group5:27
5:27
..
6882▲140 SISR FrantišekKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia5:28
5:28
..
6983▲140 RUČIGAJ ŽigaRadenska Ljubljana20Radenska Ljubljana5:43
5:43
..
7042▼280 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5:45
5:45
..
7186▲150 PLEBANI DavideUnieuro Wilier19Unieuro Wilier5:50
5:50
..
7281▲90 MARQUEZ JoséGM Europa Ovini25GM Europa Ovini5:59
5:59
..
7388▲150 SCHLEGEL MichalKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia6:00
6:00
..
7472▼20 CALABRIA Fabio286:04
6:04
..
7590▲150 TAMOURIDIS IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project35Synergy Baku Cycling Project6:15
6:15
..
7695▲190 ZIRBEL TomRally Cycling37Rally Cycling6:26
6:26
..
7784▲70 HUFFMAN EvanRally Cycling26Rally Cycling6:46
6:46
..
7898▲200 BOKELOH JonasKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia6:48
6:48
..
79100▲210 SCHORMAIR FabianLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg,,
6:48
..
8094▲140 KVASINA MatijaSynergy Baku Cycling Project34Synergy Baku Cycling Project6:51
6:51
..
81102▲210 BRIGGS GrahamJLT Condor32JLT Condor6:52
6:52
..
8287▲50 HOFSTEDE LennardRabobank Development Team21Rabobank Development Team7:02
7:02
..
83103▲200 KOUDELA TomasSKC Tufo Prostějov23SKC Tufo Prostějov7:06
7:06
..
84104▲200 HUNAL MartinWhirlpool Author 26Whirlpool Author 7:12
7:12
..
8599▲140 KASPERKIEWICZ PrzemysławKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia7:15
7:15
..
86107▲210 POZDNYAKOV KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project27Synergy Baku Cycling Project7:27
7:27
..
87109▲220 VIEL MattiaUnieuro Wilier20Unieuro Wilier7:41
7:41
..
88111▲230 COTAR Luka197:50
7:50
..
89112▲230 KUEN MaximilianAmplatz - BMC23Amplatz - BMC7:51
7:51
..
90106▲160 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil37Adria Mobil7:52
7:52
..
91113▲220 FRANKOVIC MateoMeridiana Kamen Team21Meridiana Kamen Team7:53
7:53
..
92101▲90 HABEAUX GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles33Wallonie - Bruxelles7:54
7:54
..
93114▲210 JENKO RobertRadenska Ljubljana25Radenska Ljubljana7:57
7:57
..
94117▲230 WACHTER AlexanderTirol Cycling Team21Tirol Cycling Team8:18
8:18
..
95116▲210 CRISTA DanielTusnad Cycling Team25Tusnad Cycling Team,,
8:18
..
96115▲190 POLIVODA OleksandrKolss BDC Team28Kolss BDC Team8:33
8:33
..
97120▲230 FORTIN FilippoGM Europa Ovini27GM Europa Ovini8:36
8:36
..
98121▲230 AVERIN MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project30Synergy Baku Cycling Project8:43
8:43
..
99125▲260 SOBALLA CarlLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg8:59
8:59
..
10039▼610 TENBROCK JonasStölting Service Group20Stölting Service Group9:08
9:08
..
101126▲250 BANASZEK AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 18CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9:09
9:09
..
102129▲270 BUTLER ChrisCycling Academy Team28Cycling Academy Team9:22
9:22
..
103124▲210 UCHIMA KoheiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team27Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team9:26
9:26
..
104131▲270 BOSMAN PatrickTirol Cycling Team21Tirol Cycling Team9:27
9:27
..
105132▲270 JABRAYILOV SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project21Synergy Baku Cycling Project9:33
9:33
..
106135▲290 BOIVIN GuillaumeCycling Academy Team26Cycling Academy Team9:36
9:36
..
107133▲260 SPREAFICO MatteoKolss BDC Team23Kolss BDC Team,,
9:36
..
108134▲260 SOUSA Sérgio FerreiraTeam Vorarlberg32Team Vorarlberg,,
9:36
..
109127▲180 KUKRLE MichaelWhirlpool Author 21Whirlpool Author 9:42
9:42
..
110136▲260 PAPOK SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club28Minsk Cycling Club9:47
9:47
..
111139▲280 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9:55
9:55
..
112143▲310 CORELL MadsTeam Giant Scatto U2320Team Giant Scatto U23,,
9:55
..
113140▲270 OLIESLAGERS BobRabobank Development Team18Rabobank Development Team,,
9:55
..
114145▲310 DERNIES TomWallonie - Bruxelles25Wallonie - Bruxelles10:03
10:03
..
115147▲320 PALUTA MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice 20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10:09
10:09
..
116137▲210 PAVLIČ MarkoCycling Academy Team23Cycling Academy Team10:19
10:19
..
11785▼320 NOVAK Carol EduardTusnad Cycling Team39Tusnad Cycling Team10:22
10:22
..
 118 148▼8620 FAJT KristjanAdria Mobil33Adria Mobil10:49
10:49
..
11871▼470 GAÁL SimonTeam Giant Scatto U2321Team Giant Scatto U2311:41
11:41
..
119151▲320 GROŠELJ Žiga2211:45
11:45
..
120152▲320 GEßNER Konrad2011:47
11:47
..
121153▲320 JERKIC ZanRadenska Ljubljana19Radenska Ljubljana11:58
11:58
..
122156▲340 BIEDERMANN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12:08
12:08
..
123160▲370 AUER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12:23
12:23
..
124161▲370 SCHOIBL MarioAmplatz - BMC25Amplatz - BMC12:30
12:30
..
125162▲370 KORETZKY ClémentTeam Vorarlberg25Team Vorarlberg12:31
12:31
..
126158▲320 VINJEBO EmilTeam Giant Scatto U2321Team Giant Scatto U2312:42
12:42
..
127165▲380 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 13:01
13:01
..
12896▼320 VALOGNES Quentin1913:11
13:11
..
129138▲90 PIASHKUN AndreiMinsk Cycling Club23Minsk Cycling Club13:14
13:14
..
130169▲390 MALUCELLI MatteoUnieuro Wilier22Unieuro Wilier13:23
13:23
..
131168▲370 SOKOL JanWSA-Greenlife25WSA-Greenlife13:24
13:24
..
132170▲380 BALYKIN IvanGM Europa Ovini25GM Europa Ovini13:37
13:37
..
133172▲390 RÄIM MihkelCycling Academy Team22Cycling Academy Team13:53
13:53
..
134128▼60 TRATNIK JanAmplatz - BMC26Amplatz - BMC14:00
14:00
..
135171▲360 ANTHONY JesseRally Cycling30Rally Cycling14:07
14:07
..
13635▼1010 LAVERACK EdwardJLT Condor21JLT Condor15:34
15:34
..
13731▼1060 RYBALKIN AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo15:39
15:39
..
138150▲120 BOUWMANS DylanRabobank Development Team19Rabobank Development Team15:49
15:49
..
139176▲370 LICHNOVSKÝ LudekSKC Tufo Prostějov21SKC Tufo Prostějov16:30
16:30
..
140177▲370 L'HOMME Léo2016:53
16:53
..
14165▼760 JÄGER PatrickTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg17:31
17:31
..
14291▼510 SCHREIBER ManuelTeam Vorarlberg25Team Vorarlberg17:51
17:51
..
14378▼650 DOBRE Vlad-nicolaeTusnad Cycling Team20Tusnad Cycling Team18:44
18:44
..
14480▼640 MATULA LukasSKC Tufo Prostějov26SKC Tufo Prostějov19:19
19:19
..
145182▲370 YOUNG EricRally Cycling27Rally Cycling19:39
19:39
..
146183▲370 BUKDAL JoakimTeam Giant Scatto U2321Team Giant Scatto U2319:53
19:53
..
14789▼580 POLJANEC Miha2019:58
19:58
..
14892▼560 SCHAFBAUER Josef3320:08
20:08
..
14993▼560 KHRIPTA AndriyKolss BDC Team29Kolss BDC Team20:13
20:13
..
150122▼280 SEBESTYÉN SzabolcsTusnad Cycling Team23Tusnad Cycling Team20:27
20:27
..
151164▲130 SCHIEWER FranzLKT Team Brandenburg25LKT Team Brandenburg21:20
21:20
..
152108▼440 SCHOMMARTZ Halvard2121:26
21:26
..
153110▼430 LESCHE Philipp2421:36
21:36
..
154123▼310 MEDEK TomášSKC Tufo Prostějov23SKC Tufo Prostějov22:47
22:47
..
155144▼110 INOUE KazuoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team35Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team23:25
23:25
..
15697▼590 FIESCHI Ulisse2123:28
23:28
..
157155▼20 WARCHOŁ BartoszWhirlpool Author 24Whirlpool Author 23:41
23:41
..
158141▼170 LOGAR Tadej2223:47
23:47
..
159149▼100 ZURITA FrancescTeam Vorarlberg24Team Vorarlberg25:02
25:02
..
160163▲30 THERKILDSEN MariusTeam Giant Scatto U2319Team Giant Scatto U2326:21
26:21
..
161173▲120 SIPOS MarekSKC Tufo Prostějov20SKC Tufo Prostějov28:31
28:31
..
162174▲120 AMPLER Rick2629:59
29:59
..
163180▲170 SZABO NorbertTusnad Cycling Team22Tusnad Cycling Team31:03
31:03
..
164184▲200 JÄGELER Robert1935:39
35:39
..
165185▲200 KUHMEL Sandro3535:47
35:47
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲10 TRATNIK JanAmplatz - BMC26Amplatz - BMC8+3
21▼10 MALUCELLI MatteoUnieuro Wilier22Unieuro Wilier6-
33-0 CRISTA DanielTusnad Cycling Team25Tusnad Cycling Team5-
44-0 NOVAK DomenAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil5-
5-0 FINETTO MauroUnieuro Wilier30Unieuro Wilier5+5
6-0 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia5+5
75▼20 SOKOL JanWSA-Greenlife25WSA-Greenlife4-
 8 6▼10040 FAJT KristjanAdria Mobil33Adria Mobil3-
87▼10 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg25Team Vorarlberg3-
9-0 BAJC AndiAmplatz - BMC27Amplatz - BMC3+3
108▼20 PARDINI OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles30Wallonie - Bruxelles3-
11-0 HUFFMAN EvanRally Cycling26Rally Cycling1+1
12-0 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1+1
1310▼30 BUCHÁČEK TomášWhirlpool Author 38Whirlpool Author 1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲10 GIGER Fabian287+3
21▼10 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg25Team Vorarlberg6-
33-0 NOVAK DomenAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil4-
4-0 FINETTO MauroUnieuro Wilier30Unieuro Wilier3+3
 5 4▼10060 FAJT KristjanAdria Mobil33Adria Mobil3-
5-0 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2+2
6-0 BUTS VitaliyKolss BDC Team29Kolss BDC Team2+2
76▼10 TRETTWER HelmutWSA-Greenlife32WSA-Greenlife2-
87▼10 CRISTA DanielTusnad Cycling Team25Tusnad Cycling Team2-
9-0 BAJC AndiAmplatz - BMC27Amplatz - BMC1+1
10-0 BROŻYNA PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1+1
118▼30 KORETZKY ClémentTeam Vorarlberg25Team Vorarlberg1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-0 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia 10:43:54
22-0 KANTER MaxLKT Team Brandenburg18LKT Team Brandenburg0:42
0:42
33-0 KOCH ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg19LKT Team Brandenburg0:58
0:58
44-0 MALTAR BrunoRadenska Ljubljana21Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:58
55-0 MAAS JanRabobank Development Team20Rabobank Development Team1:00
1:00
66-0 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianTirol Cycling Team21Tirol Cycling Team1:12
1:12
78▲10 STOSZ PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:06
2:06
811▲30 SVAB Jernej202:29
2:29
912▲30 CAMRDA PavelWhirlpool Author 19Whirlpool Author 2:41
2:41
1013▲30 DINKLER Jonathan202:43
2:43
1114▲30 LEHKY RomanKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia2:45
2:45
1210▼20 NOVAK DomenAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil2:46
2:46
1315▲20 RIKUNOV Petr192:54
2:54
1416▲20 SCHIPFLINGER FlorianTirol Cycling Team20Tirol Cycling Team3:00
3:00
1518▲30 PER DavidAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil,,
3:00
1617▲10 FRANZ MarcelLKT Team Brandenburg20LKT Team Brandenburg3:02
3:02
1719▲20 ROTONDI MatteoGM Europa Ovini19GM Europa Ovini3:32
3:32
1822▲40 BROŻYNA PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:24
4:24
1920▲10 MAŁECKI KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice 20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:36
4:36
2023▲30 GROŠELJ Matic194:46
4:46
2126▲50 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil4:47
4:47
2224▲20 BØJE NicklasTeam Giant Scatto U2321Team Giant Scatto U234:48
4:48
2327▲40 CHERKASOV Nikolay195:01
5:01
2429▲50 KÄMNA LennardStölting Service Group19Stölting Service Group5:19
5:19
2530▲50 RUČIGAJ ŽigaRadenska Ljubljana20Radenska Ljubljana5:35
5:35
2631▲50 PLEBANI DavideUnieuro Wilier19Unieuro Wilier5:42
5:42
2733▲60 SCHLEGEL MichalKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia5:52
5:52
2837▲90 BOKELOH JonasKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia6:40
6:40
2939▲100 SCHORMAIR FabianLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg,,
6:40
3032▲20 HOFSTEDE LennardRabobank Development Team21Rabobank Development Team6:54
6:54
3138▲70 KASPERKIEWICZ PrzemysławKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia7:07
7:07
3241▲90 VIEL MattiaUnieuro Wilier20Unieuro Wilier7:33
7:33
3342▲90 COTAR Luka197:42
7:42
3443▲90 FRANKOVIC MateoMeridiana Kamen Team21Meridiana Kamen Team7:45
7:45
3544▲90 WACHTER AlexanderTirol Cycling Team21Tirol Cycling Team8:10
8:10
3645▲90 SOBALLA CarlLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg8:51
8:51
379▼280 TENBROCK JonasStölting Service Group20Stölting Service Group9:00
9:00
3846▲80 BANASZEK AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 18CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9:01
9:01
3949▲100 BOSMAN PatrickTirol Cycling Team21Tirol Cycling Team9:19
9:19
4050▲100 JABRAYILOV SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project21Synergy Baku Cycling Project9:25
9:25
4147▲60 KUKRLE MichaelWhirlpool Author 21Whirlpool Author 9:34
9:34
4254▲120 CORELL MadsTeam Giant Scatto U2320Team Giant Scatto U239:47
9:47
4351▲80 OLIESLAGERS BobRabobank Development Team18Rabobank Development Team,,
9:47
4455▲110 PALUTA MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice 20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10:01
10:01
4525▼200 GAÁL SimonTeam Giant Scatto U2321Team Giant Scatto U2311:33
11:33
4657▲110 GEßNER Konrad2011:39
11:39
4758▲110 JERKIC ZanRadenska Ljubljana19Radenska Ljubljana11:50
11:50
4861▲130 AUER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12:15
12:15
4960▲110 VINJEBO EmilTeam Giant Scatto U2321Team Giant Scatto U2312:34
12:34
5063▲130 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12:53
12:53
5135▼160 VALOGNES Quentin1913:03
13:03
527▼450 LAVERACK EdwardJLT Condor21JLT Condor15:26
15:26
5356▲30 BOUWMANS DylanRabobank Development Team19Rabobank Development Team15:41
15:41
5467▲130 LICHNOVSKÝ LudekSKC Tufo Prostějov21SKC Tufo Prostějov16:22
16:22
5568▲130 L'HOMME Léo2016:45
16:45
5621▼350 JÄGER PatrickTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg17:23
17:23
5728▼290 DOBRE Vlad-nicolaeTusnad Cycling Team20Tusnad Cycling Team18:36
18:36
5870▲120 BUKDAL JoakimTeam Giant Scatto U2321Team Giant Scatto U2319:45
19:45
5934▼250 POLJANEC Miha2019:50
19:50
6040▼200 SCHOMMARTZ Halvard2121:18
21:18
6136▼250 FIESCHI Ulisse2123:20
23:20
6252▼100 LOGAR Tadej2223:39
23:39
6362▼10 THERKILDSEN MariusTeam Giant Scatto U2319Team Giant Scatto U2326:13
26:13
6465▲10 SIPOS MarekSKC Tufo Prostějov20SKC Tufo Prostějov28:23
28:23
65-0 JÄGELER Robert1935:31
35:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Rabobank Development TeamCT 32:13:21
22- Amplatz - BMCCT0:29
0:29
33- Switzerland2:02
2:02
44- Tirol Cycling TeamCT2:29
2:29
55- Stölting Service GroupPCT,,
2:29
66- JLT CondorCT2:49
2:49
77- Rally CyclingCT2:54
2:54
88- LKT Team BrandenburgCT3:03
3:03
99- RussiaNAT3:11
3:11
1010- Unieuro WilierCT3:12
3:12
1111- Adria MobilCT3:16
3:16
1212- Wallonie - BruxellesCT4:20
4:20
1313- WSA-GreenlifeCT5:18
5:18
1414- Team VorarlbergCT5:23
5:23
1515- Radenska LjubljanaCT5:47
5:47
1616- Klein ConstantiaCT5:56
5:56
1717- Meridiana Kamen TeamCT6:13
6:13
1818- Kolss BDC TeamCT6:37
6:37
1919- CCC Sprandi Polkowice PCT7:06
7:06
2020- GM Europa OviniCT8:23
8:23
2121- SavaCLUB8:56
8:56
2224▲2 Whirlpool Author CT9:53
9:53
2322▼1 Bridgestone Anchor Cycling TeamCT10:18
10:18
2425▲1 Synergy Baku Cycling ProjectCT10:47
10:47
2526▲1 SKC Tufo ProstějovCT12:35
12:35
2623▼3 Tusnad Cycling TeamCT14:08
14:08
2728▲1 Team Giant Scatto U23CT16:27
16:27
2830▲2 Cycling Academy TeamCT18:37
18:37
2931▲2 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels CT19:11
19:11
3029▼1 Minsk Cycling ClubCT21:16
21:16
3127▼4 P&S Team Thüringen27:59
27:59
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    13 March 2016, 12:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    46.27 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    146 km
  • Race ranking:
    190
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites