2015
2017
2016»71st

Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic

(1.HC)
2016»One day race»DeinzeNokere(199.5k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1236 DUPONT TimothyVerandas Willems Cycling Team28Verandas Willems Cycling Team2001254:34:39
2213 HALVORSEN KristofferTeam Joker - Byggtorget19Team Joker - Byggtorget15085,,
0:00
343 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo22Team LottoNL-Jumbo12560,,
0:00
4246 PLANCKAERT BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles27Wallonie - Bruxelles10050,,
0:00
5113 HUTAROVICH YauheniFortuneo - Vital Concept32Fortuneo - Vital Concept8545,,
0:00
6153 KREDER MichelRoompot - Oranje Peloton28Roompot - Oranje Peloton7040,,
0:00
7202 DRUYTS GerryCrelan - Vastgoedservice25Crelan - Vastgoedservice6035,,
0:00
855 MOSCON GianniTeam Sky21Team Sky5030,,
0:00
9135 GROSU Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini 4026,,
0:00
10194 DEHAES KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert31Wanty - Groupe Gobert3522,,
0:00
11187 VAN LERBERGHE BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3020,,
0:00
1291 BOŽIČ BorutCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2518,,
0:00
1378 THWAITES ScottBora - Argon 1826Bora - Argon 182016,,
0:00
1416 VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeEtixx - Quick Step25Etixx - Quick Step1514,,
0:00
1528 ZABEL RickBMC Racing Team22BMC Racing Team1012,,
0:00
1614 MARTINELLI DavideEtixx - Quick Step22Etixx - Quick Step510,,
0:00
17125 SAVITSKIY IvanGazprom-RusVelo24Gazprom-RusVelo59,,
0:00
18186 VAN HOECKE GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise58,,
0:00
19197 JANS RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert57,,
0:00
20208 GEUENS AlexanderCrelan - Vastgoedservice21Crelan - Vastgoedservice56,,
0:00
2158 VAN POPPEL DannyTeam Sky22Team Sky55,,
0:00
227 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal54,,
0:00
2338 SARREAU MarcFDJ22FDJ53,,
0:00
24215 JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam Joker - Byggtorget22Team Joker - Byggtorget52,,
0:00
25237 KRUOPIS AidisVerandas Willems Cycling Team29Verandas Willems Cycling Team51,,
0:00
2618 WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszEtixx - Quick Step24Etixx - Quick Step5,,
0:00
2752 FENN AndrewTeam Sky25Team Sky5,,
0:00
28142 DOMAGALSKI KarolOne Pro Cycling26One Pro Cycling5,,
0:00
29171 CECCHIN AlbertoTeam Roth26Team Roth5,,
0:00
30248 STASSEN JulienWallonie - Bruxelles27Wallonie - Bruxelles5,,
0:00
3166 SAGAN JurajTinkoff27Tinkoff3,,
0:00
32206 ROBERT FréderiqueCrelan - Vastgoedservice27Crelan - Vastgoedservice30:06
0:06
33123 MAIKIN RomanGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo3,,
0:06
3486 MATYSIAK BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice 31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 30:11
0:11
35118 VALLÉE BorisFortuneo - Vital Concept22Fortuneo - Vital Concept3,,
0:11
36216 HOELGAARD MarkusTeam Joker - Byggtorget21Team Joker - Byggtorget3,,
0:11
37175 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Roth27Team Roth3,,
0:11
38103 GALTA Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM23Delko Marseille Provence KTM3,,
0:11
3967 TRUSOV NikolayTinkoff30Tinkoff3,,
0:11
4088 STĘPNIAK GrzegorzCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3,,
0:11
4112 DE PLUS LaurensEtixx - Quick Step20Etixx - Quick Step0:16
0:16
42184 DECLERCQ TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:18
0:18
43241 CHEVALIER OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
0:18
44161 CIOLEK GeraldStölting Service Group29Stölting Service Group,,
0:18
4565 MCCARTHY JayTinkoff23Tinkoff,,
0:18
4671 BAUHAUS PhilBora - Argon 1821Bora - Argon 18,,
0:18
47198 STENUIT RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:18
48183 DE TIER FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:18
49177 PASQUALON AndreaTeam Roth28Team Roth0:24
0:24
50172 GADAY Lucas ManuelTeam Roth23Team Roth0:26
0:26
51133 DE NEGRI Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
0:26
52127 SOLOMENNIKOV AndreiGazprom-RusVelo28Gazprom-RusVelo0:27
0:27
53223 DE ROOZE NielsVeranclassic - AGO23Veranclassic - AGO0:29
0:29
54224 JULES JustinVeranclassic - AGO29Veranclassic - AGO,,
0:29
55195 NAPOLITANO DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert35Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:29
56181 VAN HECKE PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise33Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:29
57207 RUIJGH RobCrelan - Vastgoedservice29Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,
0:29
5826 TEUNS DylanBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team,,
0:29
5982 KIENDYŚ TomaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 38CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:29
60112 GÉRARD ArnaudFortuneo - Vital Concept31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,
0:29
61188 LIETAER EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:29
62217 SKAARSETH AndersTeam Joker - Byggtorget20Team Joker - Byggtorget,,
0:29
63212 FORFANG OleTeam Joker - Byggtorget20Team Joker - Byggtorget,,
0:29
64196 VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Groupe Gobert28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:29
65128 STASH MamyrGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:29
668 WALLAYS JelleLotto Soudal26Lotto Soudal,,
0:29
67205 MEURISSE XandroCrelan - Vastgoedservice24Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,
0:29
68168 TENBROCK JonasStölting Service Group20Stölting Service Group,,
0:29
6985 LATOŃ ErykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:29
70122 KUSTADINCHEV RomanGazprom-RusVelo20Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:29
712 DE BIE SeanLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal,,
0:29
7297 VAN STAEYEN MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:29
73141 BIAŁOBŁOCKI MarcinOne Pro Cycling32One Pro Cycling,,
0:29
74235 VERSTRAETEN JariVerandas Willems Cycling Team27Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,
0:29
7572 DEMPSTER ZakBora - Argon 1828Bora - Argon 18,,
0:29
 76 73 MATZKA RalfBora - Argon 1826Bora - Argon 18,,
0:29
7631 CHAVANEL SébastienFDJ32FDJ0:36
0:36
77214 HOEM Bjørn ToreTeam Joker - Byggtorget24Team Joker - Byggtorget,,
0:36
78231 CALLEEUW JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team30Verandas Willems Cycling Team0:39
0:39
7937 LE GAC OlivierFDJ22FDJ0:40
0:40
8095 JÕEÄÄR GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:40
8111 KEISSE IljoEtixx - Quick Step33Etixx - Quick Step0:42
0:42
8261 BAŠKA ErikTinkoff22Tinkoff0:44
0:44
8396 SÉNÉCHAL FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:53
0:53
84221 LENNERTZ SamVeranclassic - AGO25Veranclassic - AGO0:54
0:54
85238 PREMONT ChristopheVerandas Willems Cycling Team26Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,
0:54
8623 GERTS FlorisBMC Racing Team23BMC Racing Team,,
0:54
8754 KNEES ChristianTeam Sky35Team Sky,,
0:54
8883 KUREK AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:54
8927 VLIEGEN LoïcBMC Racing Team22BMC Racing Team,,
0:54
9013 MEERSMAN GianniEtixx - Quick Step30Etixx - Quick Step,,
0:54
91242 DE WINTER LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
0:54
92152 DUIJN HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,
0:54
9357 PETERS AlexTeam Sky21Team Sky,,
0:54
94233 VAN ZUMMEREN StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team24Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,
0:54
95111 BONNAMOUR FranckFortuneo - Vital Concept20Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,
0:54
96191 BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:54
9742 CASTELIJNS TwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo27Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:59
0:59
9844 KEIZER MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo27Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:59
99192 BAUGNIES JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:59
100203 EIJSSEN YannickCrelan - Vastgoedservice26Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,
0:59
101104 LABORIE ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:59
102114 JARRIER BenoîtFortuneo - Vital Concept27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,
0:59
10321 BOHLI TomBMC Racing Team22BMC Racing Team,,
0:59
10476 SCHILLINGER AndreasBora - Argon 1832Bora - Argon 18,,
0:59
10563 GOGL MichaelTinkoff22Tinkoff,,
0:59
106101 EL FARES JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:59
10734 OFFREDO YoannFDJ29FDJ1:12
1:12
108156 SLIK IvarRoompot - Oranje Peloton22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,
1:12
109148 WILLIAMS SamuelOne Pro Cycling21One Pro Cycling1:14
1:14
11075 HUZARSKI BartoszBora - Argon 1835Bora - Argon 18,,
1:14
111201 BOUCHER DavidCrelan - Vastgoedservice35Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,
1:14
112166 REIHS MichaelStölting Service Group36Stölting Service Group,,
1:14
113146 LANDER SebastianOne Pro Cycling25One Pro Cycling,,
1:14
114185 POLS RubenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
1:14
115178 TOMIO GiacomoTeam Roth20Team Roth,,
1:14
116176 PAGE DylanTeam Roth22Team Roth,,
1:14
11717 VELITS MartinEtixx - Quick Step31Etixx - Quick Step,,
1:14
118204 JACOBS PieterCrelan - Vastgoedservice29Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,
1:14
11941 BOUWMAN KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo22Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
1:14
1203 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal,,
1:14
121227 PEYSKENS DimitriVeranclassic - AGO24Veranclassic - AGO,,
1:14
12236 FISCHER Murilo AntonioFDJ36FDJ,,
1:14
123158 VAN GOETHEM BrianRoompot - Oranje Peloton24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,
1:14
124137 STACCHIOTTI RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:19
1:19
125131 COLLI DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini 33Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
1:19
12648 WYNANTS MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo33Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
1:19
127244 HABEAUX GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
1:19
128245 ISTA KevynWallonie - Bruxelles31Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
1:19
129234 DE TROYER TimVerandas Willems Cycling Team25Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,
1:19
130154 KREDER RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton26Roompot - Oranje Peloton1:59
1:59
13147 WAGNER RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo32Team LottoNL-Jumbo2:10
2:10
132105 LAAS MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM22Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:20
2:20
133144 MORTENSEN MartinOne Pro Cycling31One Pro Cycling2:24
2:24
134232 GHYSELINCK JanVerandas Willems Cycling Team28Verandas Willems Cycling Team2:40
2:40
13598 VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:00
3:00
13693 CHETOUT LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
3:00
137193 DEVRIENDT TomWanty - Groupe Gobert24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
3:00
138143 GOSS MatthewOne Pro Cycling29One Pro Cycling3:10
3:10
139247 PONS GaëtanWallonie - Bruxelles24Wallonie - Bruxelles6:14
6:14
14032 LECUISINIER Pierre-HenriFDJ22FDJ,,
6:14
141211 BORGERSEN Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Byggtorget35Team Joker - Byggtorget6:16
6:16
142218 STIEN Adrian AasTeam Joker - Byggtorget23Team Joker - Byggtorget,,
6:16
143106 MARTINEZ YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
6:16
144124 MANAKOV VictorGazprom-RusVelo23Gazprom-RusVelo,,
6:16
14564 KOLÁŘ MichaelTinkoff23Tinkoff6:19
6:19
146147 WILLIAMS PeterOne Pro Cycling29One Pro Cycling,,
6:19
147121 BOEV IgorGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo,,
6:19
DNF134 FILOSI IuriNippo - Vini Fantini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF151 HONIG ReinierRoompot - Oranje Peloton32Roompot - Oranje Peloton-
DNF92 BOUHANNI RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF226 MERTENS RobinVeranclassic - AGO24Veranclassic - AGO-
DNF45 LAMMERTINK StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo22Team LottoNL-Jumbo-
DNF167 CARBEL MichaelStölting Service Group21Stölting Service Group-
DNF4 DOCKX GertLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal-
DNF155 VAN EMPEL EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton21Roompot - Oranje Peloton-
DNF94 HOFSTETTER HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF228 LELEU AntoineVeranclassic - AGO22Veranclassic - AGO-
DNF51 ZANDIO XabierTeam Sky38Team Sky-
DNF174 KOHLER MartinTeam Roth30Team Roth-
DNF5 FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal-
DNF157 LOOIJ AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton20Roompot - Oranje Peloton-
DNF243 DUQUENNOY JimmyWallonie - Bruxelles20Wallonie - Bruxelles-
DNF102 GIRAUD BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM30Delko Marseille Provence KTM-
DNF77 SCHWARZMANN MichaelBora - Argon 1825Bora - Argon 18-
DNF182 DE KETELE KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise30Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF6 SIEBERG MarcelLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal-
DNF162 GULDHAMMER RasmusStölting Service Group27Stölting Service Group-
DNF138 VIOLA AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF126 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo24Gazprom-RusVelo-
DNF81 ČERNÝ JosefCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF222 BREYNE JonathanVeranclassic - AGO25Veranclassic - AGO-
DNF33 MANZIN LorrenzoFDJ21FDJ-
DNF164 KIRSCH AlexStölting Service Group23Stölting Service Group-
DNF136 KUBOKI KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF132 BERLATO GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF145 OPIE ChrisOne Pro Cycling28One Pro Cycling-
DNF84 MROŻEK MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF225 LEGLEY MatthiasVeranclassic - AGO25Veranclassic - AGO-
DNF35 VAUGRENARD BenoîtFDJ34FDJ-
DNF165 PEDERSEN MadsStölting Service Group20Stölting Service Group-
DNS74 PFINGSTEN ChristophBora - Argon 1828Bora - Argon 18-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    16 March 2016
  • Avg. speed winner:
    43.58 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    199.5 km
  • Race ranking:
    117
  • Won how:

Race profile