Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
-

 2016   »   36th Tour de Normandie (2.2)

Prologue  »  Carentan  ›  Carentan   (6.4k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgGCGC-TimeTime
1 Liß Lucas24Rad-Net Rose Team7547.3101+0:008:07 8:07
2 Vermeltfoort Coen27Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke3246.7342+0:060:06 0:06
3 Brockhoff Jan21Leopard Pro Cycling 1146.7343+0:06,, 0:06
4 Westmattelmann Daniel28Team Kuota-Lotto46.5454+0:080:08 0:08
5 Borgersen Reidar Bohlin35Team Joker - Byggtorget46.3585+0:100:10 0:10
6 Leplingard Antoine2046.1726+0:120:12 0:12
7 Stewart Thomas26Madison Genesis 46.1727+0:12,, 0:12
8 Tusveld Martijn22Rabobank Development Team46.1728+0:12,, 0:12
9 Vangstad Andreas23Team Sparebanken Sør46.0809+0:130:13 0:13
10 Lindau Philip24Team Joker - Byggtorget45.98810+0:140:14 0:14
11 Mathis Marco21Rad-Net Rose Team45.98811+0:14,, 0:14
12 Bol Cees20Rabobank Development Team45.98812+0:14,, 0:14
13 Kowalski Dylan2245.98813+0:14,, 0:14
14 Mol Wouter33Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke45.98814+0:14,, 0:14
15 Van Zummeren Stef24Verandas Willems Cycling Team45.89615+0:150:15 0:15
16 Pardini Olivier30Wallonie - Bruxelles45.89616+0:15,, 0:15
17 Rowsell Erick25Madison Genesis 45.89617+0:15,, 0:15
18 Rasmussen Alex31ColoQuick CULT45.80518+0:160:16 0:16
19 Shaw James 19Lotto - Soudal U2345.71419+0:170:17 0:17
20 De Troyer Tim25Verandas Willems Cycling Team45.71420+0:17,, 0:17
21 Vereecken Nicolas26An Post Chain Reaction45.71421+0:17,, 0:17
22 Planckaert Baptiste27Wallonie - Bruxelles45.62422+0:180:18 0:18
23 Krieger Alexander24Leopard Pro Cycling 45.62423+0:18,, 0:18
24 Silvestre Fábio26Leopard Pro Cycling 45.62424+0:18,, 0:18
25 Bovenhuis Jasper24An Post Chain Reaction45.53425+0:190:19 0:19
26 Ista Kevyn31Wallonie - Bruxelles45.53426+0:19,, 0:19
27 Ermenault Corentin2045.44427+0:200:20 0:20
28 Hatz Christopher24Team Kuota-Lotto45.35428+0:210:21 0:21
29 Dunne Conor24JLT Condor45.35429+0:21,, 0:21
30 Patoux Cyrille3045.35430+0:21,, 0:21
31 Jansen Amund Grøndahl22Team Joker - Byggtorget45.26531+0:220:22 0:22
32 Thomas Benjamin20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre45.17632+0:230:23 0:23
33 Ariesen Tim22SEG Racing Academy45.17633+0:23,, 0:23
34 Krainer Taruia2445.08834+0:240:24 0:24
35 Meijers Daan24Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke45.08835+0:24,, 0:24
36 Ourselin Paul2145.08836+0:24,, 0:24
37 Schultz Nick21SEG Racing Academy45.08837+0:24,, 0:24
38 Ginelli Vincent2145.08838+0:24,, 0:24
39 Cordeel Sander28Verandas Willems Cycling Team45.00039+0:250:25 0:25
40 Bodiot Alexis27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre45.00040+0:25,, 0:25
41 Braun Julian20Team Kuota-Lotto45.00041+0:25,, 0:25
42 Blain Alexandre35Madison Genesis 45.00042+0:25,, 0:25
43 Brenterch Erwan3045.00043+0:25,, 0:25
44 Bacon Romain2644.91244+0:260:26 0:26
45 de Greef Robbert24Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke44.91245+0:26,, 0:26
46 Wilson Edvin26Team Joker - Byggtorget44.91246+0:26,, 0:26
47 Mcconvey Connor27An Post Chain Reaction44.91247+0:26,, 0:26
48 Goolaerts Michael21Lotto - Soudal U2344.82548+0:270:27 0:27
49 Mottier Justin2244.82549+0:27,, 0:27
50 Slater Alistair23JLT Condor44.82550+0:27,, 0:27
51 Jørgensen Jonas Aaen 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team44.82551+0:27,, 0:27
52 Dupont Timothy28Verandas Willems Cycling Team44.82552+0:27,, 0:27
53 Meijers Jeroen23Rabobank Development Team44.82553+0:27,, 0:27
54 Hoem Bjørn Tore24Team Joker - Byggtorget44.73854+0:280:28 0:28
55 Vanreyten Joachim21Lotto - Soudal U2344.73855+0:28,, 0:28
56 Mora Sebastián28Team Raleigh GAC44.73856+0:28,, 0:28
57 Lawless Chris20JLT Condor44.65157+0:290:29 0:29
58 van den Berg Julius19SEG Racing Academy44.65158+0:29,, 0:29
59 Lenderink Peter20Rabobank Development Team44.65159+0:29,, 0:29
60 Hereijgers Kobus27Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke44.65160+0:29,, 0:29
61 Stassen Julien27Wallonie - Bruxelles44.65161+0:29,, 0:29
62 Korevaar Merijn21Rabobank Development Team44.56562+0:300:30 0:30
63 De Winter Ludwig23Wallonie - Bruxelles44.56563+0:30,, 0:30
64 Deltombe Kevin22Lotto - Soudal U2344.56564+0:30,, 0:30
65 Freienstein Raphael24Team Kuota-Lotto44.56565+0:30,, 0:30
66 Ferasse Thibault21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre44.47966+0:310:31 0:31
67 Rulliere Melvin2644.47967+0:31,, 0:31
68 Sinner Benoît31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre44.47968+0:31,, 0:31
69 Koch Michel24Rad-Net Rose Team44.47969+0:31,, 0:31
70 Bol Jetse26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke44.39370+0:320:32 0:32
71 Tschernoster Jan19Rad-Net Rose Team44.39371+0:32,, 0:32
72 Haller Patrick18Rad-Net Rose Team44.39372+0:32,, 0:32
73 Riviere David2144.30873+0:330:33 0:33
74 Klaris Magnus Bak20SEG Racing Academy44.30874+0:33,, 0:33
75 De Jong Martijn20SEG Racing Academy44.30875+0:33,, 0:33
76 Levasseur Jordan20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre44.30876+0:33,, 0:33
77 Calleeuw Joeri30Verandas Willems Cycling Team44.30877+0:33,, 0:33
78 Vanden Bak Laurent26Leopard Pro Cycling 44.22378+0:340:34 0:34
79 Kruopis Aidis29Verandas Willems Cycling Team44.13879+0:350:35 0:35
80 Lamoisson Morgan2744.13880+0:35,, 0:35
81 Olesen Patrick21Leopard Pro Cycling 44.05481+0:360:36 0:36
82 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas19Riwal Platform Cycling Team44.05482+0:36,, 0:36
83 Nishizono Ryota28Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team43.96983+0:370:37 0:37
84 Gunman Taylor25Madison Genesis 43.96984+0:37,, 0:37
85 Laverack Edward21JLT Condor43.96985+0:37,, 0:37
86 Mygind Rasmus26Riwal Platform Cycling Team43.96986+0:37,, 0:37
87 Hoelgaard Markus21Team Joker - Byggtorget43.96987+0:37,, 0:37
88 Vinther Troels Rønning29Riwal Platform Cycling Team43.96988+0:37,, 0:37
89 Pym George21Team Raleigh GAC43.80289+0:390:39 0:39
90 Guerin Camille2143.55490+0:420:42 0:42
91 Boulo Matthieu26Team Raleigh GAC43.47291+0:430:43 0:43
92 Aasvold Kristian20Team Sparebanken Sør43.47292+0:43,, 0:43
93 Daeninck Benoît3443.39093+0:440:44 0:44
94 Kneisky Morgan28Team Raleigh GAC43.39094+0:44,, 0:44
95 Piry Christopher2343.39095+0:44,, 0:44
96 Ackermann Pascal22Rad-Net Rose Team43.30896+0:450:45 0:45
97 Haugaard Kristian25ColoQuick CULT43.30897+0:45,, 0:45
98 Huppertz Joshua21Team Kuota-Lotto43.30898+0:45,, 0:45
99 Nielsen Jesper Odgaard31ColoQuick CULT43.22799+0:460:46 0:46
100 Van Haverbeke Julien2043.227100+0:46,, 0:46
101 Raid Risto2543.227101+0:46,, 0:46
102 Hepworth Richard29Team Raleigh GAC43.227102+0:46,, 0:46
103 Fernandez Miguel Angel1943.146103+0:470:47 0:47
104 Røinås Fridtjof21Team Sparebanken Sør43.146104+0:47,, 0:47
105 Erland Andreas23Team Sparebanken Sør43.065105+0:480:48 0:48
106 Morabito Massimo23Leopard Pro Cycling 43.065106+0:48,, 0:48
107 Wastyn Emiel24An Post Chain Reaction43.065107+0:48,, 0:48
108 Bomme Clément2342.905108+0:500:50 0:50
109 Grivell-mellor Luke23JLT Condor42.825109+0:510:51 0:51
110 Intziarte Unai2442.825110+0:51,, 0:51
111 Planckaert Emiel19Lotto - Soudal U2342.825111+0:51,, 0:51
112 Brøchner Nicolai22Riwal Platform Cycling Team42.746112+0:520:52 0:52
113 Corbel Erwann2442.746113+0:52,, 0:52
114 Guillot Kévin2442.746114+0:52,, 0:52
115 Knaup Tobias23Team Kuota-Lotto42.588115+0:540:54 0:54
116 Clausen Patrick25Riwal Platform Cycling Team42.588116+0:54,, 0:54
117 SÁnchez Rubén2242.353117+0:570:57 0:57
118 Ovett Freddy22SEG Racing Academy42.275118+0:580:58 0:58
119 Carpentier Adrien2042.275119+0:58,, 0:58
120 Robbins Tristan19Madison Genesis 42.275120+0:58,, 0:58
121 Bernard Enzo1842.198121+0:590:59 0:59
122 Aguero Juanjo2242.198122+0:59,, 0:59
123 Maffeïs Dany2342.121123+1:001:00 1:00
124 Cornelisse Mitchell20Rabobank Development Team42.121124+1:00,, 1:00
125 Tsubaki Hiroshi24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team42.044125+1:011:01 1:01
126 English Felix23Madison Genesis 41.967126+1:021:02 1:02
127 Trondsen Trond21Team Sparebanken Sør41.967127+1:02,, 1:02
128 Uchima Kohei27Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team41.967128+1:02,, 1:02
129 Landaburu Senen1941.891129+1:031:03 1:03
130 Chevalier Olivier26Wallonie - Bruxelles41.664130+1:061:06 1:06
131 Lund Christian Nyvang21ColoQuick CULT41.664131+1:06,, 1:06
132 Vorre Aske Louring22ColoQuick CULT41.588132+1:071:07 1:07
133 Suzuki Ryu23Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team41.588133+1:07,, 1:07
134 Alaphilippe Bryan20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre41.588134+1:07,, 1:07
135 Menten Milan19Lotto - Soudal U2341.514135+1:081:08 1:08
136 Hatsuyama Sho27Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team41.439136+1:091:09 1:09
137 PiÑera Ismael2041.070137+1:141:14 1:14
138 Wilson Jack22An Post Chain Reaction41.070138+1:14,, 1:14
139 Kaggestad Christian Erwan20Team Sparebanken Sør40.996139+1:151:15 1:15
140 Escritt Jack18Team Raleigh GAC40.635140+1:201:20 1:20
141 Moses Thomas23JLT Condor40.350141+1:241:24 1:24
142 Inoue Kazuo35Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team40.280142+1:251:25 1:25
143 Sørensen Jimmi25ColoQuick CULT38.723143+1:481:48 1:48
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Liß Lucas24Rad-Net Rose Team11+0:008:07 8:07+0:00
2 Vermeltfoort Coen27Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke2+0:060:06 0:06+0:06
3 Brockhoff Jan21Leopard Pro Cycling 3+0:06,, 0:06+0:06
4 Westmattelmann Daniel28Team Kuota-Lotto4+0:080:08 0:08+0:08
5 Borgersen Reidar Bohlin35Team Joker - Byggtorget5+0:100:10 0:10+0:10
6 Leplingard Antoine206+0:120:12 0:12+0:12
7 Stewart Thomas26Madison Genesis 7+0:12,, 0:12+0:12
8 Tusveld Martijn22Rabobank Development Team8+0:12,, 0:12+0:12
9 Vangstad Andreas23Team Sparebanken Sør9+0:130:13 0:13+0:13
10 Lindau Philip24Team Joker - Byggtorget10+0:140:14 0:14+0:14
11 Mathis Marco21Rad-Net Rose Team11+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
12 Bol Cees20Rabobank Development Team12+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
13 Kowalski Dylan2213+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
14 Mol Wouter33Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke14+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
15 Van Zummeren Stef24Verandas Willems Cycling Team15+0:150:15 0:15+0:15
16 Pardini Olivier30Wallonie - Bruxelles16+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
17 Rowsell Erick25Madison Genesis 17+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
18 Rasmussen Alex31ColoQuick CULT18+0:160:16 0:16+0:16
19 Shaw James 19Lotto - Soudal U2319+0:170:17 0:17+0:17
20 De Troyer Tim25Verandas Willems Cycling Team20+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
21 Vereecken Nicolas26An Post Chain Reaction21+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
22 Planckaert Baptiste27Wallonie - Bruxelles22+0:180:18 0:18+0:18
23 Krieger Alexander24Leopard Pro Cycling 23+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
24 Silvestre Fábio26Leopard Pro Cycling 24+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
25 Bovenhuis Jasper24An Post Chain Reaction25+0:190:19 0:19+0:19
26 Ista Kevyn31Wallonie - Bruxelles26+0:19,, 0:19+0:19
27 Ermenault Corentin2027+0:200:20 0:20+0:20
28 Hatz Christopher24Team Kuota-Lotto28+0:210:21 0:21+0:21
29 Dunne Conor24JLT Condor29+0:21,, 0:21+0:21
30 Patoux Cyrille3030+0:21,, 0:21+0:21
31 Jansen Amund Grøndahl22Team Joker - Byggtorget31+0:220:22 0:22+0:22
32 Thomas Benjamin20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre32+0:230:23 0:23+0:23
33 Ariesen Tim22SEG Racing Academy33+0:23,, 0:23+0:23
34 Krainer Taruia2434+0:240:24 0:24+0:24
35 Meijers Daan24Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke35+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
36 Ourselin Paul2136+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
37 Schultz Nick21SEG Racing Academy37+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
38 Ginelli Vincent2138+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
39 Cordeel Sander28Verandas Willems Cycling Team39+0:250:25 0:25+0:25
40 Bodiot Alexis27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre40+0:25,, 0:25+0:25
41 Braun Julian20Team Kuota-Lotto41+0:25,, 0:25+0:25
42 Blain Alexandre35Madison Genesis 42+0:25,, 0:25+0:25
43 Brenterch Erwan3043+0:25,, 0:25+0:25
44 Bacon Romain2644+0:260:26 0:26+0:26
45 de Greef Robbert24Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke45+0:26,, 0:26+0:26
46 Wilson Edvin26Team Joker - Byggtorget46+0:26,, 0:26+0:26
47 Mcconvey Connor27An Post Chain Reaction47+0:26,, 0:26+0:26
48 Goolaerts Michael21Lotto - Soudal U2348+0:270:27 0:27+0:27
49 Mottier Justin2249+0:27,, 0:27+0:27
50 Slater Alistair23JLT Condor50+0:27,, 0:27+0:27
51 Jørgensen Jonas Aaen 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team51+0:27,, 0:27+0:27
52 Dupont Timothy28Verandas Willems Cycling Team52+0:27,, 0:27+0:27
53 Meijers Jeroen23Rabobank Development Team53+0:27,, 0:27+0:27
54 Hoem Bjørn Tore24Team Joker - Byggtorget54+0:280:28 0:28+0:28
55 Vanreyten Joachim21Lotto - Soudal U2355+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
56 Mora Sebastián28Team Raleigh GAC56+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
57 Lawless Chris20JLT Condor57+0:290:29 0:29+0:29
58 van den Berg Julius19SEG Racing Academy58+0:29,, 0:29+0:29
59 Lenderink Peter20Rabobank Development Team59+0:29,, 0:29+0:29
60 Hereijgers Kobus27Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke60+0:29,, 0:29+0:29
61 Stassen Julien27Wallonie - Bruxelles61+0:29,, 0:29+0:29
62 Korevaar Merijn21Rabobank Development Team62+0:300:30 0:30+0:30
63 De Winter Ludwig23Wallonie - Bruxelles63+0:30,, 0:30+0:30
64 Deltombe Kevin22Lotto - Soudal U2364+0:30,, 0:30+0:30
65 Freienstein Raphael24Team Kuota-Lotto65+0:30,, 0:30+0:30
66 Ferasse Thibault21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre66+0:310:31 0:31+0:31
67 Rulliere Melvin2667+0:31,, 0:31+0:31
68 Sinner Benoît31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre68+0:31,, 0:31+0:31
69 Koch Michel24Rad-Net Rose Team69+0:31,, 0:31+0:31
70 Bol Jetse26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke70+0:320:32 0:32+0:32
71 Tschernoster Jan19Rad-Net Rose Team71+0:32,, 0:32+0:32
72 Haller Patrick18Rad-Net Rose Team72+0:32,, 0:32+0:32
73 Riviere David2173+0:330:33 0:33+0:33
74 Klaris Magnus Bak20SEG Racing Academy74+0:33,, 0:33+0:33
75 De Jong Martijn20SEG Racing Academy75+0:33,, 0:33+0:33
76 Levasseur Jordan20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre76+0:33,, 0:33+0:33
77 Calleeuw Joeri30Verandas Willems Cycling Team77+0:33,, 0:33+0:33
78 Vanden Bak Laurent26Leopard Pro Cycling 78+0:340:34 0:34+0:34
79 Kruopis Aidis29Verandas Willems Cycling Team79+0:350:35 0:35+0:35
80 Lamoisson Morgan2780+0:35,, 0:35+0:35
81 Olesen Patrick21Leopard Pro Cycling 81+0:360:36 0:36+0:36
82 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas19Riwal Platform Cycling Team82+0:36,, 0:36+0:36
83 Nishizono Ryota28Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team83+0:370:37 0:37+0:37
84 Gunman Taylor25Madison Genesis 84+0:37,, 0:37+0:37
85 Laverack Edward21JLT Condor85+0:37,, 0:37+0:37
86 Mygind Rasmus26Riwal Platform Cycling Team86+0:37,, 0:37+0:37
87 Hoelgaard Markus21Team Joker - Byggtorget87+0:37,, 0:37+0:37
88 Vinther Troels Rønning29Riwal Platform Cycling Team88+0:37,, 0:37+0:37
89 Pym George21Team Raleigh GAC89+0:390:39 0:39+0:39
90 Guerin Camille2190+0:420:42 0:42+0:42
91 Boulo Matthieu26Team Raleigh GAC91+0:430:43 0:43+0:43
92 Aasvold Kristian20Team Sparebanken Sør92+0:43,, 0:43+0:43
93 Daeninck Benoît3493+0:440:44 0:44+0:44
94 Kneisky Morgan28Team Raleigh GAC94+0:44,, 0:44+0:44
95 Piry Christopher2395+0:44,, 0:44+0:44
96 Ackermann Pascal22Rad-Net Rose Team96+0:450:45 0:45+0:45
97 Haugaard Kristian25ColoQuick CULT97+0:45,, 0:45+0:45
98 Huppertz Joshua21Team Kuota-Lotto98+0:45,, 0:45+0:45
99 Nielsen Jesper Odgaard31ColoQuick CULT99+0:460:46 0:46+0:46
100 Van Haverbeke Julien20100+0:46,, 0:46+0:46
101 Raid Risto25101+0:46,, 0:46+0:46
102 Hepworth Richard29Team Raleigh GAC102+0:46,, 0:46+0:46
103 Fernandez Miguel Angel19103+0:470:47 0:47+0:47
104 Røinås Fridtjof21Team Sparebanken Sør104+0:47,, 0:47+0:47
105 Erland Andreas23Team Sparebanken Sør105+0:480:48 0:48+0:48
106 Morabito Massimo23Leopard Pro Cycling 106+0:48,, 0:48+0:48
107 Wastyn Emiel24An Post Chain Reaction107+0:48,, 0:48+0:48
108 Bomme Clément23108+0:500:50 0:50+0:50
109 Grivell-mellor Luke23JLT Condor109+0:510:51 0:51+0:51
110 Intziarte Unai24110+0:51,, 0:51+0:51
111 Planckaert Emiel19Lotto - Soudal U23111+0:51,, 0:51+0:51
112 Brøchner Nicolai22Riwal Platform Cycling Team112+0:520:52 0:52+0:52
113 Corbel Erwann24113+0:52,, 0:52+0:52
114 Guillot Kévin24114+0:52,, 0:52+0:52
115 Knaup Tobias23Team Kuota-Lotto115+0:540:54 0:54+0:54
116 Clausen Patrick25Riwal Platform Cycling Team116+0:54,, 0:54+0:54
117 SÁnchez Rubén22117+0:570:57 0:57+0:57
118 Ovett Freddy22SEG Racing Academy118+0:580:58 0:58+0:58
119 Carpentier Adrien20119+0:58,, 0:58+0:58
120 Robbins Tristan19Madison Genesis 120+0:58,, 0:58+0:58
121 Bernard Enzo18121+0:590:59 0:59+0:59
122 Aguero Juanjo22122+0:59,, 0:59+0:59
123 Maffeïs Dany23123+1:001:00 1:00+1:00
124 Cornelisse Mitchell20Rabobank Development Team124+1:00,, 1:00+1:00
125 Tsubaki Hiroshi24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team125+1:011:01 1:01+1:01
126 English Felix23Madison Genesis 126+1:021:02 1:02+1:02
127 Trondsen Trond21Team Sparebanken Sør127+1:02,, 1:02+1:02
128 Uchima Kohei27Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team128+1:02,, 1:02+1:02
129 Landaburu Senen19129+1:031:03 1:03+1:03
130 Chevalier Olivier26Wallonie - Bruxelles130+1:061:06 1:06+1:06
131 Lund Christian Nyvang21ColoQuick CULT131+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
132 Vorre Aske Louring22ColoQuick CULT132+1:071:07 1:07+1:07
133 Suzuki Ryu23Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team133+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
134 Alaphilippe Bryan20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre134+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
135 Menten Milan19Lotto - Soudal U23135+1:081:08 1:08+1:08
136 Hatsuyama Sho27Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team136+1:091:09 1:09+1:09
137 PiÑera Ismael20137+1:141:14 1:14+1:14
138 Wilson Jack22An Post Chain Reaction138+1:14,, 1:14+1:14
139 Kaggestad Christian Erwan20Team Sparebanken Sør139+1:151:15 1:15+1:15
140 Escritt Jack18Team Raleigh GAC140+1:201:20 1:20+1:20
141 Moses Thomas23JLT Condor141+1:241:24 1:24+1:24
142 Inoue Kazuo35Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team142+1:251:25 1:25+1:25
143 Sørensen Jimmi25ColoQuick CULT143+1:481:48 1:48+1:48
RnkRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Liß Lucas24Rad-Net Rose Team1+0:008:07 8:07
2 Brockhoff Jan21Leopard Pro Cycling 3+0:060:06 0:06
3 Leplingard Antoine206+0:120:12 0:12
4 Tusveld Martijn22Rabobank Development Team8+0:12,, 0:12
5 Vangstad Andreas23Team Sparebanken Sør9+0:130:13 0:13
6 Mathis Marco21Rad-Net Rose Team11+0:140:14 0:14
7 Bol Cees20Rabobank Development Team12+0:14,, 0:14
8 Kowalski Dylan2213+0:14,, 0:14
9 Shaw James 19Lotto - Soudal U2319+0:170:17 0:17
10 Ermenault Corentin2027+0:200:20 0:20
11 Dunne Conor24JLT Condor29+0:210:21 0:21
12 Jansen Amund Grøndahl22Team Joker - Byggtorget31+0:220:22 0:22
13 Thomas Benjamin20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre32+0:230:23 0:23
14 Ariesen Tim22SEG Racing Academy33+0:23,, 0:23
15 Ourselin Paul2136+0:240:24 0:24
16 Schultz Nick21SEG Racing Academy37+0:24,, 0:24
17 Ginelli Vincent2138+0:24,, 0:24
18 Braun Julian20Team Kuota-Lotto41+0:250:25 0:25
19 Goolaerts Michael21Lotto - Soudal U2348+0:270:27 0:27
20 Mottier Justin2249+0:27,, 0:27
21 Slater Alistair23JLT Condor50+0:27,, 0:27
22 Meijers Jeroen23Rabobank Development Team53+0:27,, 0:27
23 Vanreyten Joachim21Lotto - Soudal U2355+0:280:28 0:28
24 Lawless Chris20JLT Condor57+0:290:29 0:29
25 van den Berg Julius19SEG Racing Academy58+0:29,, 0:29
26 Lenderink Peter20Rabobank Development Team59+0:29,, 0:29
27 Korevaar Merijn21Rabobank Development Team62+0:300:30 0:30
28 De Winter Ludwig23Wallonie - Bruxelles63+0:30,, 0:30
29 Deltombe Kevin22Lotto - Soudal U2364+0:30,, 0:30
30 Ferasse Thibault21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre66+0:310:31 0:31
31 Tschernoster Jan19Rad-Net Rose Team71+0:320:32 0:32
32 Haller Patrick18Rad-Net Rose Team72+0:32,, 0:32
33 Riviere David2173+0:330:33 0:33
34 Klaris Magnus Bak20SEG Racing Academy74+0:33,, 0:33
35 De Jong Martijn20SEG Racing Academy75+0:33,, 0:33
36 Levasseur Jordan20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre76+0:33,, 0:33
37 Olesen Patrick21Leopard Pro Cycling 81+0:360:36 0:36
38 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas19Riwal Platform Cycling Team82+0:36,, 0:36
39 Laverack Edward21JLT Condor85+0:370:37 0:37
40 Hoelgaard Markus21Team Joker - Byggtorget87+0:37,, 0:37
41 Pym George21Team Raleigh GAC89+0:390:39 0:39
42 Guerin Camille2190+0:420:42 0:42
43 Aasvold Kristian20Team Sparebanken Sør92+0:430:43 0:43
44 Piry Christopher2395+0:440:44 0:44
45 Ackermann Pascal22Rad-Net Rose Team96+0:450:45 0:45
46 Huppertz Joshua21Team Kuota-Lotto98+0:45,, 0:45
47 Van Haverbeke Julien20100+0:460:46 0:46
48 Fernandez Miguel Angel19103+0:470:47 0:47
49 Røinås Fridtjof21Team Sparebanken Sør104+0:47,, 0:47
50 Erland Andreas23Team Sparebanken Sør105+0:480:48 0:48
51 Morabito Massimo23Leopard Pro Cycling 106+0:48,, 0:48
52 Wastyn Emiel24An Post Chain Reaction107+0:48,, 0:48
53 Bomme Clément23108+0:500:50 0:50
54 Grivell-mellor Luke23JLT Condor109+0:510:51 0:51
55 Planckaert Emiel19Lotto - Soudal U23111+0:51,, 0:51
56 Brøchner Nicolai22Riwal Platform Cycling Team112+0:520:52 0:52
57 Guillot Kévin24114+0:52,, 0:52
58 Knaup Tobias23Team Kuota-Lotto115+0:540:54 0:54
59 SÁnchez Rubén22117+0:570:57 0:57
60 Ovett Freddy22SEG Racing Academy118+0:580:58 0:58
61 Carpentier Adrien20119+0:58,, 0:58
62 Robbins Tristan19Madison Genesis 120+0:58,, 0:58
63 Bernard Enzo18121+0:590:59 0:59
64 Aguero Juanjo22122+0:59,, 0:59
65 Maffeïs Dany23123+1:001:00 1:00
66 Cornelisse Mitchell20Rabobank Development Team124+1:00,, 1:00
67 English Felix23Madison Genesis 126+1:021:02 1:02
68 Trondsen Trond21Team Sparebanken Sør127+1:02,, 1:02
69 Landaburu Senen19129+1:031:03 1:03
70 Lund Christian Nyvang21ColoQuick CULT131+1:061:06 1:06
71 Vorre Aske Louring22ColoQuick CULT132+1:071:07 1:07
72 Suzuki Ryu23Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team133+1:07,, 1:07
73 Alaphilippe Bryan20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre134+1:07,, 1:07
74 Menten Milan19Lotto - Soudal U23135+1:081:08 1:08
75 PiÑera Ismael20137+1:141:14 1:14
76 Wilson Jack22An Post Chain Reaction138+1:14,, 1:14
77 Kaggestad Christian Erwan20Team Sparebanken Sør139+1:151:15 1:15
78 Escritt Jack18Team Raleigh GAC140+1:201:20 1:20
79 Moses Thomas23JLT Condor141+1:241:24 1:24
RnkTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Leopard Pro Cycling + -8:0725:03 25:03
2 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke+ -8:070:02 0:02
3 Germany+ -8:070:03 0:03
4 Team Joker - Byggtorget+ -8:070:04 0:04
5 Wallonie - Bruxelles+ -8:070:10 0:10
6 Madison Genesis + -8:07,, 0:10
7 Rabobank Development Team+ -8:070:11 0:11
8 Team Kuota-Lotto+ -8:070:12 0:12
9 Verandas Willems Cycling Team+ -8:070:15 0:15
10 Vendee U Pays De La Loire+ -8:070:18 0:18
11 An Post Chain Reaction+ -8:070:20 0:20
12 C C Nogent Sur Oise+ -8:070:28 0:28
13 V C Rouen+ -8:07,, 0:28
14 Lotto - Soudal U23+ -8:070:30 0:30
15 SEG Racing Academy+ -8:070:34 0:34
16 JLT Condor+ -8:070:35 0:35
17 Germany+ -8:070:37 0:37
18 V C Pays De Loudeac+ -8:070:48 0:48
19 Riwal Platform Cycling Team+ -8:070:58 0:58
20 Team Sparebanken Sør+ -8:071:01 1:01
21 ColoQuick CULT+ -8:071:05 1:05
22 Team Raleigh GAC+ -8:071:08 1:08
23 Aldro Cycling Team+ -8:071:53 1:53
24 Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team+ -8:071:58 1:58

Race information

Date: 21st March 2016
Avg. speed winner: 47.31 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Carentan › Carentan
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageTour de Normandie logo

Websites:
www.tourdenormandiecycliste.fr/
www.twitter.com/tourdenormandie
www.facebook.com/tourdenormandiecycliste

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13782 sec.