Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
-

 2016   »   40th Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde (2.HC)

Stage 1  »  De Panne  ›  Zottegem   (198.2k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Team Katusha
1 KRISTOFF Alexander
2 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav
3 GUARNIERI Jacopo
4 HALLER Marco
5 LAGUTIN Sergey
6 MØRKØV Michael
7 POLITT Nils
8 PORSEV Alexander
Etixx - Quick Step
11 KEISSE Iljo
12 KITTEL Marcel
13 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
14 MARTINELLI Davide
15 RICHEZE Maximiliano
16 SABATINI Fabio
17 MARTIN Tony
18 WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz
Tinkoff
21 BAŠKA Erik
22 BODNAR Maciej
23 BRUTT Pavel
24 KOLÁŘ Michael
26 SAGAN Juraj
28 TRUSOV Nikolay
Lotto Soudal
31 BAK Lars Ytting
32 DE BIE Sean
33 DE BUYST Jasper
34 SIEBERG Marcel
35 GREIPEL André
36 LIGTHART Pim
37 FRISON Frederik
Astana Pro Team
41 DE VREESE Laurens
42 FUGLSANG Jakob
43 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
44 GUARDINI Andrea
45 KAMYSHEV Arman
46 LUTSENKO Alexey
47 BOOM Lars
48 WESTRA Lieuwe
BMC Racing Team
51 BOHLI Tom
52 GERTS Floris
53 KÜNG Stefan
54 PHINNEY Taylor
55 SCHÄR Michael
56 TEUNS Dylan
57 VLIEGEN Loïc
58 ZABEL Rick
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
61 BAUER Jack
62 BETTIOL Alberto
63 BEVIN Patrick
65 KOREN Kristijan
66 MARANGONI Alan
67 MULLEN Ryan
68 BRESCHEL Matti
68 SKJERPING Kristoffer
FDJ
72 FISCHER Murilo Antonio
73 FOURNIER Marc
74 HOELGAARD Daniel
75 LE BON Johan
76 LE GAC Olivier
77 OFFREDO Yoann
78 SARREAU Marc
Lampre - Merida
81 XU Gang
82 FENG Chun Kai
83 FERRARI Roberto
84 KUMP Marko
85 MODOLO Sacha
86 PIBERNIK Luka
88 ZURLO Federico
Orica GreenEDGE
91 BEWLEY Sam
92 DOCKER Mitchell
93 DURBRIDGE Luke
95 KEUKELEIRE Jens
96 MEZGEC Luka
97 CORT Magnus
98 TUFT Svein
Team Sky
101 FENN Andrew
102 KNEES Christian
105 ROWE Luke
106 STANNARD Ian
107 VAN POPPEL Danny
108 VIVIANI Elia
Bardiani - CSF
111 BOEM Nicola
112 COLBRELLI Sonny
113 MAESTRI Mirco
114 ROTA Lorenzo
115 RUFFONI Nicola
116 SIMION Paolo
117 STERBINI Luca
118 TONELLI Alessandro
Bora - Argon 18
121 ARCHBOLD Shane
122 BÁRTA Jan
123 BAUHAUS Phil
124 DEMPSTER Zak
125 MATZKA Ralf
126 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
127 SCHILLINGER Andreas
128 THWAITES Scott
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
132 HOFSTETTER Hugo
133 JÕEÄÄR Gert
134 LAPORTE Christophe
135 LEMOINE Cyril
136 SÉNÉCHAL Florian
137 VAN STAEYEN Michael
138 VANBILSEN Kenneth
Direct Energie
141 ANDERSON Ryan
142 CARDIS Romain
143 CHAVANEL Sylvain
144 DUCHESNE Antoine
145 GÈNE Yohann
146 MORICE Julien
147 PETIT Adrien
148 PICHOT Alexandre
Nippo - Vini Fantini
151 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
152 FILOSI Iuri
153 GROSU Eduard Michael
154 ISHIBASHI Manabu
155 KOISHI Yuma
156 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
157 VIOLA Antonio
158 ZILIOLI Gianfranco
One Pro Cycling
161 BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin
162 GOSS Matthew
163 HOUSE Kristian
164 HUNT Joshua
165 OPIE Chris
166 MCCORMICK Hayden
167 MORTENSEN Martin
168 VON HOFF Steele
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
171 DE VRIES Berden
172 KREDER Michel
173 KREDER Raymond
174 LOOIJ Andre
175 MARKUS Barry
176 KERKHOF Tim
177 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
178 SLIK Ivar
Wilier - Southeast
181 BELLETTI Manuel
182 DAL COL Andrea
183 FEDI Andrea
184 FONZI Giuseppe
185 MARECZKO Jakub
186 POZZATO Filippo
187 TEDESCHI Mirko
188 ZHUPA Eugert
Stölting Service Group
192 HANSEN Lasse Norman
193 KAMP Alexander
194 KIRSCH Alex
195 PEDERSEN Mads
196 REIHS Michael
197 CARBEL Michael
198 TENBROCK Jonas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
201 CAPIOT Amaury
202 FARAZIJN Maxime
203 HELVEN Sander
204 RICKAERT Jonas
205 STEELS Stijn
206 VAN HOECKE Gijs
207 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
208 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Gazprom-RusVelo
221 BOEV Igor
222 KURBATOV Alexey
223 MANAKOV Victor
224 NIKOLAEV Sergey
225 SAVITSKIY Ivan
226 SVESHNIKOV Kirill
227 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
228 STASH Mamyr
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11256 sec.