2015
2017
«
»
2016»2nd

Tour of Croatia

(2.1)
2016»Stage 1»OsijekVarazdin(230.4k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0054 NIZZOLO GiacomoTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo14205:27:47
22+0:0421 CAVENDISH MarkTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data512,,
0:00
33+0:06201 DUPONT TimothyVerandas Willems Cycling Team28Verandas Willems Cycling Team37,,
0:00
45+0:10107 OPIE ChrisOne Pro Cycling28One Pro Cycling5,,
0:00
56+0:1044 BAŠKA ErikTinkoff22Tinkoff4,,
0:00
67+0:10151 VERMELTFOORT CoenCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke28Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke3,,
0:00
78+0:1085 RUFFONI NicolaBardiani - CSF25Bardiani - CSF2,,
0:00
89+0:1062 FRANCZAK PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team1,,
0:00
910+0:10135 TAMOURIDIS IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project35Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:00
1011+0:10177 MISKULIN JureRadenska Ljubljana21Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:00
1112+0:1037 PELUCCHI MatteoIAM Cycling27IAM Cycling,,
0:00
1213+0:1011 GUARDINI AndreaAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
1314+0:10138 RUMAC JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:00
1415+0:10162 FAVILLI EliaMeridiana Kamen Team27Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:00
1516+0:1096 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk27Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
1617+0:101 PATERSKI MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
1718+0:1073 CHICCHI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
1819+0:10165 VIOLA MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team24Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:00
1920+0:10173 JENKO RobertRadenska Ljubljana26Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:00
2021+0:10193 DOULL OwainTeam Wiggins 22Team Wiggins ,,
0:00
2122+0:10131 AVERIN MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:00
2223+0:10172 KOROŠEC RokRadenska Ljubljana22Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:00
2324+0:10111 MAIKIN RomanGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:00
2425+0:10147 TUREK DanielCycling Academy Team23Cycling Academy Team,,
0:00
2526+0:1081 BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF,,
0:00
2627+0:10176 FINKŠT TilenRadenska Ljubljana18Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:00
2728+0:1072 BENFATTO MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
2829+0:10136 JABRAYILOV SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:00
2930+0:10148 YECHEZKEL AvivCycling Academy Team21Cycling Academy Team,,
0:00
3031+0:1041 HANSEN JesperTinkoff25Tinkoff,,
0:00
3132+0:1026 RENSHAW MarkTeam Dimension Data33Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
3233+0:10132 MUGERLI MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project34Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:00
3334+0:10127 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
0:00
3435+0:10126 PER DavidAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil,,
0:00
3536+0:1045 SAGAN JurajTinkoff27Tinkoff,,
0:00
3637+0:10114 ERSHOV ArturGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:00
3738+0:10137 ASADOV ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:00
3839+0:1066 SIMÓN JordiVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team25VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
3940+0:10123 NOVAK DomenAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
0:00
4041+0:10161 KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team31Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:00
4142+0:1034 HOWARD LeighIAM Cycling26IAM Cycling,,
0:00
4243+0:1063 STACHOWIAK AdamVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
4344+0:10144 PIASKOWY EmanuelCycling Academy Team25Cycling Academy Team,,
0:00
4445+0:10156 MOL WouterCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke34Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,
0:00
4546+0:1013 DE VREESE LaurensAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
4647+0:10192 TENNANT AndrewTeam Wiggins 29Team Wiggins ,,
0:00
4748+0:10113 SAVITSKIY IvanGazprom-RusVelo24Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:00
4849+0:10185 SCHORN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
4950+0:10208 VAN ZUMMEREN StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team24Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,
0:00
5051+0:1053 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
5152+0:1046 TRUSOV NikolayTinkoff30Tinkoff,,
0:00
5253+0:10154 BOL JetseCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,
0:00
5354+0:1097 PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk22Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
5455+0:104 GROßSCHARTNER FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
5556+0:103 DE LA PARTE VíctorCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
5657+0:107 OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
5758+0:1076 PACIONI LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
5859+0:10182 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
5960+0:10163 MUCELLI DavideMeridiana Kamen Team29Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:00
6061+0:10203 CORDEEL SanderVerandas Willems Cycling Team28Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,
0:00
6162+0:10164 SANTORO AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team26Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:00
6263+0:1064 GRADEK KamilVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team25VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
6364+0:10121 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil37Adria Mobil,,
0:00
6465+0:1068 KOCH JonasVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
6566+0:10101 BARKER YantoOne Pro Cycling36One Pro Cycling,,
0:00
6667+0:1025 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
6768+0:1052 ARREDONDO Julián DavidTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
6869+0:10157 DE GREEF RobbertCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke24Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,
0:00
6970+0:10153 MEIJERS DaanCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,
0:00
7071+0:105 HONKISZ AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
7172+0:10104 HANDLEY RichardOne Pro Cycling25One Pro Cycling,,
0:00
7273+0:1051 ALAFACI EugenioTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
7374+0:1083 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF,,
0:00
7475+0:1032 FUMEAUX JonathanIAM Cycling28IAM Cycling,,
0:00
7576+0:10198 DAVIES ScottTeam Wiggins 20Team Wiggins ,,
0:00
7677+0:106 MROŻEK MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
7778+0:10112 OVECHKIN ArtemGazprom-RusVelo29Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:00
7879+0:10108 ORAM JamesOne Pro Cycling22One Pro Cycling,,
0:00
7980+0:10133 KVASINA MatijaSynergy Baku Cycling Project34Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:00
8081+0:10106 HUNT JoshuaOne Pro Cycling25One Pro Cycling,,
0:00
8182+0:1067 POLNICKÝ JiříVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
8283+0:1086 BOEM NicolaBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF,,
0:00
8384+0:1035 LANG PirminIAM Cycling31IAM Cycling,,
0:00
8485+0:1061 BODNAR ŁukaszVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team33VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
8586+0:1014 GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
8687+0:1043 MCCARTHY JayTinkoff23Tinkoff,,
0:00
8788+0:1084 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF,,
0:00
8889+0:10125 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil,,
0:00
8990+0:10142 BUTLER ChrisCycling Academy Team28Cycling Academy Team,,
0:00
9091+0:10134 POZDNYAKOV KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:00
9192+0:10204 DHAENE BrechtVerandas Willems Cycling Team27Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,
0:00
9293+0:10181 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
9394+0:1042 KOLÁŘ MichaelTinkoff23Tinkoff,,
0:00
9495+0:1058 ZOIDL RiccardoTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
9596+0:1056 THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
9697+0:10191 CHRISTIAN MarkTeam Wiggins 25Team Wiggins ,,
0:00
9798+0:102 ČERNÝ JosefCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
9899+0:1091 DE MESMAEKER KevinTeam Novo Nordisk24Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
99100+0:1038 VAN GENECHTEN JonasIAM Cycling29IAM Cycling,,
0:00
100101+0:10171 MALTAR BrunoRadenska Ljubljana21Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:00
101102+0:10155 BUGTER LuucCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,
0:00
102103+0:10122 GOLČER JureAdria Mobil38Adria Mobil,,
0:00
103104+0:1075 NARDIN AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
104105+0:10202 CALLEEUW JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team30Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,
0:00
105106+0:1074 DALL'ANTONIA TizianoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
106107+0:1094 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk27Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
107108+0:10118 ZAKARIN AydarGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:00
108109+0:1031 AREGGER MarcelIAM Cycling25IAM Cycling,,
0:00
109110+0:10103 DOMAGALSKI KarolOne Pro Cycling26One Pro Cycling,,
0:00
110111+0:1098 VERSCHOOR MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk30Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
111112+0:10205 GHYSELINCK JanVerandas Willems Cycling Team28Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,
0:00
112113+0:10143 PAVLIČ MarkoCycling Academy Team23Cycling Academy Team,,
0:00
113114+0:1018 ZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
114115+0:10194 HOLOHAN LiamTeam Wiggins 28Team Wiggins ,,
0:00
115116+0:1015 KAMYSHEV ArmanAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
116117+0:1077 RATTO DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
117118+0:10175 RUČIGAJ ŽigaRadenska Ljubljana20Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:00
118119+0:10174 PENKO IzidorRadenska Ljubljana19Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:00
119120+0:1017 VANOTTI AlessandroAstana Pro Team35Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
120121+0:10186 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
121122+0:10116 SVESHNIKOV KirillGazprom-RusVelo24Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:00
122123+0:10117 EVTUSHENKO AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:00
123124+0:10187 ZELLER LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
124125+0:10196 PEARSON DanielTeam Wiggins 22Team Wiggins ,,
0:00
125126+0:10166 REPŠE UrošMeridiana Kamen Team22Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:00
1264+0:09115 KURBATOV AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:00
127127+0:10145 RÄIM MihkelCycling Academy Team22Cycling Academy Team,,
0:00
128128+0:10152 VAN DER HOORN TacoCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,
0:00
129129+0:3857 VAN POPPEL BoyTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo0:28
0:28
130130+0:48105 HARPER GeorgeOne Pro Cycling23One Pro Cycling0:38
0:38
131131+0:4816 OMIRZAKOV DiasAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team,,
0:38
132132+0:4893 LEFRANCOIS NicolasTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:38
133133+0:4847 PAULINHO Sérgio MiguelTinkoff36Tinkoff,,
0:38
134134+0:4892 HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk24Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:38
135135+0:48183 MCLAUGHLIN JamesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:38
136136+0:48188 WALZEL AndreasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:38
137137+0:48195 LOWE SamTeam Wiggins 22Team Wiggins ,,
0:38
138138+0:48206 KRUOPIS AidisVerandas Willems Cycling Team29Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,
0:38
139139+0:4812 AYAZBAYEV MaxatAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team,,
0:38
140140+0:4895 MEGÍAS JavierTeam Novo Nordisk32Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:38
141141+1:09168 JABUKA DavidMeridiana Kamen Team19Meridiana Kamen Team0:59
0:59
142142+1:12197 PATTEN DanielTeam Wiggins 29Team Wiggins 1:02
1:02
143143+1:16124 DRINOVEC MatejAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil1:08
1:08
144144+1:2065 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team1:10
1:10
145145+1:4627 THOMSON Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data1:36
1:36
146146+1:4622 DOUGALL NicTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data,,
1:36
147147+1:4933 ENGER Sondre HolstIAM Cycling22IAM Cycling1:39
1:39
148148+2:2387 STERBINI LucaBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF2:13
2:13
149149+2:2382 SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF,,
2:13
150150+2:23184 BIEDERMANN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
2:13
151151+2:23207 VAN BREUSSEGEM EliasVerandas Willems Cycling Team24Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,
2:13
152152+2:2371 BANDIERA MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
2:13
153153+2:2378 VIGANÒ DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
2:13
154154+2:23102 BIAŁOBŁOCKI MarcinOne Pro Cycling32One Pro Cycling,,
2:13
155155+2:2324 HAAS NathanTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data,,
2:13
156158+2:3655 RAST GrégoryTrek - Segafredo36Trek - Segafredo2:26
2:26
157159+2:3723 EISEL BernhardTeam Dimension Data35Team Dimension Data2:27
2:27
158156+2:32141 BOIVIN GuillaumeCycling Academy Team26Cycling Academy Team,,
2:27
159157+2:33146 SAGIV GuyCycling Academy Team21Cycling Academy Team,,
2:27
160160+3:3236 PELLAUD SimonIAM Cycling23IAM Cycling3:22
3:22
DNF8 PONZI SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNS167 FRANKOVIC MateoMeridiana Kamen Team21Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
154 NIZZOLO GiacomoTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo35:27:37..
221 CAVENDISH MarkTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data0:04
0:04
..
3201 DUPONT TimothyVerandas Willems Cycling Team28Verandas Willems Cycling Team0:06
0:06
..
4115 KURBATOV AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo0:09
0:09
..
5107 OPIE ChrisOne Pro Cycling28One Pro Cycling0:10
0:10
..
644 BAŠKA ErikTinkoff22Tinkoff,,
0:10
..
7151 VERMELTFOORT CoenCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke28Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,
0:10
..
885 RUFFONI NicolaBardiani - CSF25Bardiani - CSF,,
0:10
..
962 FRANCZAK PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
10135 TAMOURIDIS IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project35Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:10
..
11177 MISKULIN JureRadenska Ljubljana21Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:10
..
1237 PELUCCHI MatteoIAM Cycling27IAM Cycling,,
0:10
..
1311 GUARDINI AndreaAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team,,
0:10
..
14138 RUMAC JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:10
..
15162 FAVILLI EliaMeridiana Kamen Team27Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:10
..
1696 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk27Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:10
..
171 PATERSKI MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:10
..
1873 CHICCHI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
19165 VIOLA MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team24Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:10
..
20173 JENKO RobertRadenska Ljubljana26Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:10
..
21193 DOULL OwainTeam Wiggins 22Team Wiggins ,,
0:10
..
22131 AVERIN MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:10
..
23172 KOROŠEC RokRadenska Ljubljana22Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:10
..
24111 MAIKIN RomanGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:10
..
25147 TUREK DanielCycling Academy Team23Cycling Academy Team,,
0:10
..
2681 BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF,,
0:10
..
27176 FINKŠT TilenRadenska Ljubljana18Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:10
..
2872 BENFATTO MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
29136 JABRAYILOV SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:10
..
30148 YECHEZKEL AvivCycling Academy Team21Cycling Academy Team,,
0:10
..
3141 HANSEN JesperTinkoff25Tinkoff,,
0:10
..
3226 RENSHAW MarkTeam Dimension Data33Team Dimension Data,,
0:10
..
33132 MUGERLI MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project34Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:10
..
34127 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
0:10
..
35126 PER DavidAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil,,
0:10
..
3645 SAGAN JurajTinkoff27Tinkoff,,
0:10
..
37114 ERSHOV ArturGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:10
..
38137 ASADOV ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:10
..
3966 SIMÓN JordiVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team25VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
40123 NOVAK DomenAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
0:10
..
41161 KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team31Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:10
..
4234 HOWARD LeighIAM Cycling26IAM Cycling,,
0:10
..
4363 STACHOWIAK AdamVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
44144 PIASKOWY EmanuelCycling Academy Team25Cycling Academy Team,,
0:10
..
45156 MOL WouterCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke34Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,
0:10
..
4613 DE VREESE LaurensAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team,,
0:10
..
47192 TENNANT AndrewTeam Wiggins 29Team Wiggins ,,
0:10
..
48113 SAVITSKIY IvanGazprom-RusVelo24Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:10
..
49185 SCHORN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:10
..
50208 VAN ZUMMEREN StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team24Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
5153 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo,,
0:10
..
5246 TRUSOV NikolayTinkoff30Tinkoff,,
0:10
..
53154 BOL JetseCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,
0:10
..
5497 PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk22Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:10
..
554 GROßSCHARTNER FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:10
..
563 DE LA PARTE VíctorCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:10
..
577 OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:10
..
5876 PACIONI LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
59182 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:10
..
60163 MUCELLI DavideMeridiana Kamen Team29Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:10
..
61203 CORDEEL SanderVerandas Willems Cycling Team28Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
62164 SANTORO AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team26Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:10
..
6364 GRADEK KamilVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team25VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
64121 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil37Adria Mobil,,
0:10
..
6568 KOCH JonasVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
66101 BARKER YantoOne Pro Cycling36One Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
6725 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data,,
0:10
..
6852 ARREDONDO Julián DavidTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo,,
0:10
..
69157 DE GREEF RobbertCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke24Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,
0:10
..
70153 MEIJERS DaanCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,
0:10
..
715 HONKISZ AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:10
..
72104 HANDLEY RichardOne Pro Cycling25One Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
7351 ALAFACI EugenioTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo,,
0:10
..
7483 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF,,
0:10
..
7532 FUMEAUX JonathanIAM Cycling28IAM Cycling,,
0:10
..
76198 DAVIES ScottTeam Wiggins 20Team Wiggins ,,
0:10
..
776 MROŻEK MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:10
..
78112 OVECHKIN ArtemGazprom-RusVelo29Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:10
..
79108 ORAM JamesOne Pro Cycling22One Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
80133 KVASINA MatijaSynergy Baku Cycling Project34Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:10
..
81106 HUNT JoshuaOne Pro Cycling25One Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
8267 POLNICKÝ JiříVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
8386 BOEM NicolaBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF,,
0:10
..
8435 LANG PirminIAM Cycling31IAM Cycling,,
0:10
..
8561 BODNAR ŁukaszVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team33VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
8614 GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team,,
0:10
..
8743 MCCARTHY JayTinkoff23Tinkoff,,
0:10
..
8884 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF,,
0:10
..
89125 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil,,
0:10
..
90142 BUTLER ChrisCycling Academy Team28Cycling Academy Team,,
0:10
..
91134 POZDNYAKOV KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:10
..
92204 DHAENE BrechtVerandas Willems Cycling Team27Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
93181 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:10
..
9442 KOLÁŘ MichaelTinkoff23Tinkoff,,
0:10
..
9558 ZOIDL RiccardoTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo,,
0:10
..
9656 THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo,,
0:10
..
97191 CHRISTIAN MarkTeam Wiggins 25Team Wiggins ,,
0:10
..
982 ČERNÝ JosefCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:10
..
9991 DE MESMAEKER KevinTeam Novo Nordisk24Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:10
..
10038 VAN GENECHTEN JonasIAM Cycling29IAM Cycling,,
0:10
..
101171 MALTAR BrunoRadenska Ljubljana21Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:10
..
102155 BUGTER LuucCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,
0:10
..
103122 GOLČER JureAdria Mobil38Adria Mobil,,
0:10
..
10475 NARDIN AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
105202 CALLEEUW JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team30Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
10674 DALL'ANTONIA TizianoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
10794 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk27Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:10
..
108118 ZAKARIN AydarGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:10
..
10931 AREGGER MarcelIAM Cycling25IAM Cycling,,
0:10
..
110103 DOMAGALSKI KarolOne Pro Cycling26One Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
11198 VERSCHOOR MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk30Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:10
..
112205 GHYSELINCK JanVerandas Willems Cycling Team28Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
113143 PAVLIČ MarkoCycling Academy Team23Cycling Academy Team,,
0:10
..
11418 ZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team,,
0:10
..
115194 HOLOHAN LiamTeam Wiggins 28Team Wiggins ,,
0:10
..
11615 KAMYSHEV ArmanAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team,,
0:10
..
11777 RATTO DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
118175 RUČIGAJ ŽigaRadenska Ljubljana20Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:10
..
119174 PENKO IzidorRadenska Ljubljana19Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:10
..
12017 VANOTTI AlessandroAstana Pro Team35Astana Pro Team,,
0:10
..
121186 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:10
..
122116 SVESHNIKOV KirillGazprom-RusVelo24Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:10
..
123117 EVTUSHENKO AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:10
..
124187 ZELLER LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:10
..
125196 PEARSON DanielTeam Wiggins 22Team Wiggins ,,
0:10
..
126166 REPŠE UrošMeridiana Kamen Team22Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:10
..
127145 RÄIM MihkelCycling Academy Team22Cycling Academy Team,,
0:10
..
128152 VAN DER HOORN TacoCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,
0:10
..
12957 VAN POPPEL BoyTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo0:38
0:38
..
130105 HARPER GeorgeOne Pro Cycling23One Pro Cycling0:48
0:48
..
13116 OMIRZAKOV DiasAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team,,
0:48
..
13293 LEFRANCOIS NicolasTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:48
..
13347 PAULINHO Sérgio MiguelTinkoff36Tinkoff,,
0:48
..
13492 HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk24Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:48
..
135183 MCLAUGHLIN JamesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:48
..
136188 WALZEL AndreasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:48
..
137195 LOWE SamTeam Wiggins 22Team Wiggins ,,
0:48
..
138206 KRUOPIS AidisVerandas Willems Cycling Team29Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,
0:48
..
13912 AYAZBAYEV MaxatAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team,,
0:48
..
14095 MEGÍAS JavierTeam Novo Nordisk32Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:48
..
141168 JABUKA DavidMeridiana Kamen Team19Meridiana Kamen Team1:09
1:09
..
142197 PATTEN DanielTeam Wiggins 29Team Wiggins 1:12
1:12
..
143124 DRINOVEC MatejAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil1:16
1:16
..
14465 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team1:20
1:20
..
14527 THOMSON Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data1:46
1:46
..
14622 DOUGALL NicTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data,,
1:46
..
14733 ENGER Sondre HolstIAM Cycling22IAM Cycling1:49
1:49
..
14887 STERBINI LucaBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF2:23
2:23
..
14982 SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF,,
2:23
..
150184 BIEDERMANN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
2:23
..
151207 VAN BREUSSEGEM EliasVerandas Willems Cycling Team24Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,
2:23
..
15271 BANDIERA MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
2:23
..
15378 VIGANÒ DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
2:23
..
154102 BIAŁOBŁOCKI MarcinOne Pro Cycling32One Pro Cycling,,
2:23
..
15524 HAAS NathanTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data,,
2:23
..
156141 BOIVIN GuillaumeCycling Academy Team26Cycling Academy Team2:32
2:32
..
157146 SAGIV GuyCycling Academy Team21Cycling Academy Team2:33
2:33
..
15855 RAST GrégoryTrek - Segafredo36Trek - Segafredo2:36
2:36
..
15923 EISEL BernhardTeam Dimension Data35Team Dimension Data2:37
2:37
..
16036 PELLAUD SimonIAM Cycling23IAM Cycling3:32
3:32
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
154 NIZZOLO GiacomoTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo25+25
221 CAVENDISH MarkTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data20+20
3201 DUPONT TimothyVerandas Willems Cycling Team28Verandas Willems Cycling Team16+16
4107 OPIE ChrisOne Pro Cycling28One Pro Cycling14+14
544 BAŠKA ErikTinkoff22Tinkoff12+12
6151 VERMELTFOORT CoenCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke28Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke10+10
785 RUFFONI NicolaBardiani - CSF25Bardiani - CSF9+9
8141 BOIVIN GuillaumeCycling Academy Team26Cycling Academy Team8+8
962 FRANCZAK PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team8+8
10135 TAMOURIDIS IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project35Synergy Baku Cycling Project7+7
11146 SAGIV GuyCycling Academy Team21Cycling Academy Team6+6
12177 MISKULIN JureRadenska Ljubljana21Radenska Ljubljana6+6
1337 PELUCCHI MatteoIAM Cycling27IAM Cycling5+5
1411 GUARDINI AndreaAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team4+4
15138 RUMAC JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project21Synergy Baku Cycling Project3+3
16124 DRINOVEC MatejAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil3+3
17162 FAVILLI EliaMeridiana Kamen Team27Meridiana Kamen Team2+2
18115 KURBATOV AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo1+1
1996 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk27Team Novo Nordisk1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
1115 KURBATOV AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo5:27:46
244 BAŠKA ErikTinkoff22Tinkoff,,
0:00
3177 MISKULIN JureRadenska Ljubljana21Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:00
4138 RUMAC JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:00
5176 FINKŠT TilenRadenska Ljubljana18Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:00
6136 JABRAYILOV SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:00
7148 YECHEZKEL AvivCycling Academy Team21Cycling Academy Team,,
0:00
8127 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
0:00
9126 PER DavidAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil,,
0:00
10123 NOVAK DomenAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
0:00
11198 DAVIES ScottTeam Wiggins 20Team Wiggins ,,
0:00
12125 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil,,
0:00
13171 MALTAR BrunoRadenska Ljubljana21Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:00
14118 ZAKARIN AydarGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:00
15175 RUČIGAJ ŽigaRadenska Ljubljana20Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:00
16174 PENKO IzidorRadenska Ljubljana19Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:00
17186 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
18187 ZELLER LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
19196 PEARSON DanielTeam Wiggins 22Team Wiggins ,,
0:00
20188 WALZEL AndreasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
21195 LOWE SamTeam Wiggins 22Team Wiggins ,,
0:00
22168 JABUKA DavidMeridiana Kamen Team19Meridiana Kamen Team1:00
1:00
2365 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team1:11
1:11
24146 SAGIV GuyCycling Academy Team21Cycling Academy Team2:24
2:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1141 BOIVIN GuillaumeCycling Academy Team26Cycling Academy Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTime
1 Synergy Baku Cycling ProjectCT 16:23:21
2 Radenska LjubljanaCT,,
0:00
3 TinkoffWT,,
0:00
4 Meridiana Kamen TeamCT,,
0:00
5 VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling TeamPCT,,
0:00
6 Cycling Academy TeamCT,,
0:00
7 Team Dimension DataWT,,
0:00
8 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPCT,,
0:00
9 Cyclingteam Join's - De RijkeCT,,
0:00
10 Bardiani - CSFPCT,,
0:00
11 Gazprom-RusVeloPCT,,
0:00
12 Adria MobilCT,,
0:00
13 Verandas Willems Cycling TeamCT,,
0:00
14 Trek - SegafredoWT,,
0:00
15 CCC Sprandi Polkowice PCT,,
0:00
16 IAM CyclingWT,,
0:00
17 One Pro CyclingPCT,,
0:00
18 Team Wiggins CT,,
0:00
19 Astana Pro TeamWT,,
0:00
20 Team Novo NordiskPCT,,
0:00
21 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels CT,,
0:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    19 April 2016
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.17 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    230.4 km
  • Race ranking:
    119
  • Won how:

Race profile