Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   52nd Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey (2.HC)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Lampre - Merida
1 DURASEK Kristijan
2 FENG Chun Kai
3 FERRARI Roberto
4 KOSHEVOY Ilia
5 MODOLO Sacha
6 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
7 PETILLI Simone
8 XU Gang
Lotto Soudal
9 BROECKX Stig
10 DOCKX Gert
11 FRISON Frederik
12 GREIPEL André
13 HANSEN Adam
14 HENDERSON Gregory
15 WALLAYS Jelle
16 BOECKMANS Kris
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
17 BILBAO Pello
18 GONÇALVES José
19 VILELA Ricardo
20 ROSON Jaime
21 ARROYO David
22 MAS Lluís Guillermo
23 BARBERO Carlos
122 GONÇALVES Domingos
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
24 STEPNIAK Grzegorz
25 TACIAK Mateusz
26 MIHAYLOV Nikolay
27 REBELLIN Davide
28 PLUCINSKI Leszek
29 SZMYD Sylwester
30 HIRT Jan
31 SAMOILAU Branislau
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
32 DIAZ Daniel
33 PACHER Quentin
34 LABORIE Christophe
35 GALTA Fredrik Strand
36 DI GRÉGORIO Rémy
37 ARISTI Mikel
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
38 PIEDRA Antonio
39 URTASUN Pablo
40 NAZARET Magno
41 CHAMORRO Francisco
42 SILVA Roberto
43 DE SOUZA ALMEIDA André
44 MAHLER Nathan
1010 DINIZ Alex
Nippo - Vini Fantini
45 COLLI Daniele
46 GROSU Eduard Michael
47 KOISHI Yuma
48 MARINI Nicolas
49 ISHIBASHI Manabu
50 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
51 VIOLA Antonio
52 KUBOKI Kazushige
Team Roth
61 BALDO Nicolas
62 BELDA David
63 JANORSCHKE Grischa
64 GADAY Lucas Manuel
65 JAUN Lukas
66 STÜSSI Colin
67 CECCHIN Alberto
68 TOFFALI Nicola
Wilier - Southeast
53 BELLETTI Manuel
54 BERTAZZO Liam
55 DRAPERI Matteo
56 SANZ Enrique
57 MARECZKO Jakub
58 ZHUPA Eugert
59 TEDESCHI Mirko
60 DAL COL Andrea
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
69 STANISZEWSKI Daniel
70 CHARUCKI Pawel
71 BANASZEK Adrian
72 PODLASKI Michal
73 HNIK Karel
74 CIEśLIK Paweł
75 BANASZEK Norbert
Torku Sekerspor
105 BAKIRCI Nazim
106 SAYAR Mustafa
107 SAMLI Ferit
108 ATALAY Muhammed
109 AKDILEK Ahmet
110 ÖRKEN Ahmet
111 KELES Fatih
112 REIS Rasim
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
98 GRAZIATO Massimo
99 HOEKSTRA Jochem
100 VAN LUIJK Sven
101 NOLTEN Bram
102 OCKELOEN Jasper
103 SCHULTING Peter
104 ZANOTTI Marco
121 TE BRAKE Remco
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
76 LUKSEVICS Viesturs
77 SMIRNOVS Andris
78 SERGIS Kaspars
79 RACENAJS Kristofers
80 CAKSS Valters
81 BREMANIS Ansis
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
90 BALDAUF Sebastian
91 BENETSEDER Josef
92 GAUGL Florian
93 GRAF Andreas
94 HAMMERSCHMID Raphael
95 HRINKOW Dominik
96 MEIER Alexander
97 WINDISCHBAUER Johannes
Unieuro Wilier
113 MOLTENI Marco
114 RAVANELLI Simone
115 PEDRETTI Giovanni
116 MALAGUTI Alessandro
117 MALUCELLI Matteo
118 SALVADOR Enrico
119 CARBONI Giovanni
120 FINETTO Mauro
Astana City
82 AKHMETOV Galym
83 KUZMIN Anton
84 KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
85 NIKITIN Matvey
86 STALNOV Nikita
87 CHSHERBININ Yuriy
88 GALEYEV Vadim
89 SATLIKOV Maxim
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1159 sec.