Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   50th Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste trophée harmonie Mutuelle (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Schultz Nick21SEG Racing Academy7510+0:333:26:10 3:26:10
2 Sisr František23Klein Constantia322+0:070:04 0:04
3 Schachmann Maximilian22Klein Constantia1113+0:44,, 0:04
4 Costa Adrien18Axeon Hagens Berman1+0:00,, 0:04
5 Mourey Francis35Fortuneo - Vital Concept11+0:38,, 0:04
6 Meijers Jeroen23Rabobank Development Team5+0:15,, 0:04
7 Hofstede Lennard21Rabobank Development Team3+0:08,, 0:04
8 Planckaert Edward21Lotto - Soudal U2328+2:35,, 0:04
9 Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel21Dimension Data for Qhubeka82+25:34,, 0:04
10 Gesbert Élie204+0:11,, 0:04
11 Lebas Thomas30Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team15+0:49,, 0:04
12 Skaarseth Anders20Team Joker - Byggtorget8+0:31,, 0:04
13 Delfosse Sébastien33Wallonie - Bruxelles7+0:28,, 0:04
14 Hamilton Lucas2019+0:560:11 0:11
15 Lienhard Fabian226+0:20,, 0:11
16 Shaw James 19Lotto - Soudal U2316+0:50,, 0:11
17 Raibaud Jimmy24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre22+0:590:14 0:14
18 Eriksson Lucas20Team Tre Berg-Bianchi9+0:33,, 0:14
19 Røinås Fridtjof21Team Sparebanken Sør17+0:54,, 0:14
20 Bonnamour Franck20Fortuneo - Vital Concept20+0:58,, 0:14
21 Mainard Jerome29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre21+0:59,, 0:14
22 Deltombe Kevin22Lotto - Soudal U2318+0:55,, 0:14
23 Planckaert Emiel19Lotto - Soudal U2331+2:470:24 0:24
24 Storer Michael1925+1:09,, 0:24
25 Legros Adrien2324+1:09,, 0:24
26 Stien Adrian Aas23Team Joker - Byggtorget23+1:09,, 0:24
27 Sivakov Pavel1827+1:40,, 0:24
28 Bagües Aritz26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 45+4:56,, 0:24
29 Dernies Tom25Wallonie - Bruxelles12+0:43,, 0:24
30 Forfang Ole21Team Joker - Byggtorget14+0:44,, 0:24
31 Müller Patrick2026+1:190:36 0:36
32 Bol Cees20Rabobank Development Team46+6:130:44 0:44
33 Jurado Cristofer Robin2070+14:290:45 0:45
34 van den Berg Julius19SEG Racing Academy77+18:290:55 0:55
35 González Adrián23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 29+2:421:25 1:25
36 Rodriguez Jose Luis2144+4:562:08 2:08
37 De Jong Martijn20SEG Racing Academy59+9:54,, 2:08
38 Menten Milan19Lotto - Soudal U2330+2:452:12 2:12
39 Olaberria Pello21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 32+3:112:26 2:26
40 Abderrahim Zahiri2040+4:352:48 2:48
41 Renault Baptiste2033+3:53,, 2:48
42 Chokri El Mehdi1962+10:363:06 3:06
43 Ariesen Tim22SEG Racing Academy47+6:463:28 3:28
44 O'Connor Ben20Avanti IsoWhey Sport 75+15:32,, 3:28
45 Villegas Juan Pablo28Team Manzana Postobon39+4:13,, 3:28
46 Gibbons Ryan21Dimension Data for Qhubeka50+6:52,, 3:28
47 Wetterhall Alexander30Team Tre Berg-Bianchi49+6:49,, 3:28
48 Eisenhart Taylor2158+9:38,, 3:28
49 Eyob Metkel22Dimension Data for Qhubeka98+40:01,, 3:28
50 Theodorsen Petter21Team Sparebanken Sør42+4:45,, 3:28
51 Hoem Bjørn Tore25Team Joker - Byggtorget37+4:09,, 3:28
52 Aasvold Kristian20Team Sparebanken Sør90+29:41,, 3:28
53 Hagen Carl Fredrik24Team Sparebanken Sør61+10:16,, 3:28
54 Tusveld Martijn22Rabobank Development Team38+4:10,, 3:28
55 Maas Jan20Rabobank Development Team48+6:47,, 3:28
56 Cavagna Rémi20Klein Constantia51+7:22,, 3:28
57 Warnier Antoine22Wallonie - Bruxelles66+13:19,, 3:28
58 Botrel Yann2665+12:37,, 3:28
59 Inoue Kazuo35Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team83+26:34,, 3:28
60 Primas Nicolas2073+15:07,, 3:28
61 Wouters Enzo20Lotto - Soudal U2371+14:39,, 3:28
62 Rapin Martin2156+8:52,, 3:28
63 Leboucher Adrien2043+4:45,, 3:28
64 Lenderink Peter20Rabobank Development Team34+4:06,, 3:28
65 Fitter Daniel19State of Matter MAAP Racing72+14:43,, 3:28
66 Camacho Juan2067+13:21,, 3:28
67 Hindley Jai19Attaque Team Gusto41+4:35,, 3:28
68 Paredes Wilmar20Team Manzana Postobon84+27:13,, 3:28
69 Borgersen Reidar Bohlin36Team Joker - Byggtorget35+4:07,, 3:28
70 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław22Klein Constantia79+21:49,, 3:28
71 Tortelier Valentin102+46:03,, 3:28
72 Bennett Sean20An Post Chain Reaction36+4:08,, 3:28
73 Guerin Camille2160+10:113:46 3:46
74 Corbel Erwann2576+17:31,, 3:46
75 Richeux Florian89+29:393:28 3:28
76 Vallée Boris22Fortuneo - Vital Concept55+8:014:38 4:38
77 Périchon Pierre-Luc29Fortuneo - Vital Concept87+28:57,, 4:38
78 Salie Shameeg20Dimension Data for Qhubeka100+43:206:20 6:20
79 Evensen Henrik21SEG Racing Academy99+40:58,, 6:20
80 Tietema Bas2174+15:26,, 6:20
81 Daniel Gregory21Axeon Hagens Berman57+9:32,, 6:20
82 Roueil Jules 2094+31:53,, 6:20
83 White Curtis20Rally Cycling109+1:01:45,, 6:20
84 Sevilla Diego Pablo2052+7:37,, 6:20
85 Naud Pierrick25Rally Cycling93+31:25,, 6:20
86 Jiang Zhi Hui22SEG Racing Academy92+31:15,, 6:20
87 Noriega Diego2285+27:496:28 6:28
88 Goikoetxea Peio24Team Manzana Postobon80+23:046:31 6:31
89 Plessis Baptiste2163+11:206:34 6:34
90 Marie Rodolphe2297+36:52,, 6:34
91 Ndayisenga Valens22Dimension Data for Qhubeka107+55:09,, 6:34
92 Vink Michael2453+7:51,, 6:34
93 Artus Willy2178+19:556:53 6:53
94 Rostollan Thomas30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre86+28:317:05 7:05
95 Le Roux Romain23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre54+7:567:17 7:17
96 Cassu Guillem110+1:12:1010:15 10:15
97 Pons Gaetan24Wallonie - Bruxelles88+29:16,, 10:15
98 Bideau Jean Marc32Fortuneo - Vital Concept68+14:07,, 10:15
99 Coquil Sébastien64+12:09,, 10:15
100 Molano Juan Sebastián21Team Manzana Postobon91+31:09,, 10:15
101 Gustavsson Niklas27Team Tre Berg-Bianchi101+45:44,, 10:15
102 Alaphilippe Bryan20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre96+36:33,, 10:15
103 Sierra Yecid21Team Manzana Postobon106+54:10,, 10:15
104 Lopez Juan Pedro1895+32:53,, 10:15
105 Boivin Maël20104+53:02,, 10:15
106 Barket Florian20105+53:39,, 10:15
107 Tsubaki Hiroshi24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team108+59:19,, 10:15
108 Barbas Yoann27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre69+14:07,, 10:15
109 Francillette Kévin2681+25:1210:58 10:58
110 Soladay Thomas32Rally Cycling103+49:0418:02 18:02
111 Huff Brad37Rally Cycling111+1:24:2521:05 21:05
DNF Anthony Jesse30Rally Cycling+ - 28:12:37 -3:26:10 -3:26:10
DNF Patoux Cyrille30+ - 28:12:37,, -3:26:10
DNF Uchima Kohei27Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team+ - 28:12:37,, -3:26:10
DNF Iturria Mikel24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + - 28:12:37,, -3:26:10
DNF Vangstad Andreas24Team Sparebanken Sør+ - 28:12:37,, -3:26:10
DNF Jansen Amund Grøndahl22Team Joker - Byggtorget+ - 28:12:37,, -3:26:10
DNF Prado Ignacio de Jesús22+ - 28:12:37,, -3:26:10
DNF Tivani German Nicolás20+ - 28:12:37,, -3:26:10
DNF Dufrasne Jonathan28Wallonie - Bruxelles+ - 28:12:37,, -3:26:10
DNS García Iván20Klein Constantia+ - 28:12:37,, -3:26:10
DNS Nishizono Ryota28Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team+ - 28:12:37,, -3:26:10
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Costa Adrien18Axeon Hagens Berman40251+0:00 28:12:37 28:12:37+0:00
24▲2 Sisr František23Klein Constantia30182+0:070:07 0:07-0:06
32▼1 Hofstede Lennard21Rabobank Development Team25143+0:080:08 0:08+0:00
43▼1 Gesbert Élie2020114+0:110:11 0:11+0:00
56▲1 Meijers Jeroen23Rabobank Development Team1585+0:150:15 0:15+0:00
65▼1 Lienhard Fabian221066+0:200:20 0:20+0:07
710▲3 Delfosse Sébastien33Wallonie - Bruxelles547+0:280:28 0:28+0:00
811▲3 Skaarseth Anders20Team Joker - Byggtorget338+0:310:31 0:31+0:00
98▼1 Eriksson Lucas20Team Tre Berg-Bianchi329+0:330:33 0:33+0:10
1022▲12 Schultz Nick21SEG Racing Academy3110+0:33,, 0:33-0:14
1113▲2 Mourey Francis35Fortuneo - Vital Concept11+0:380:38 0:38+0:00
127▼5 Dernies Tom25Wallonie - Bruxelles12+0:430:43 0:43+0:20
1324▲11 Schachmann Maximilian22Klein Constantia13+0:440:44 0:44-0:04
149▼5 Forfang Ole21Team Joker - Byggtorget14+0:44,, 0:44+0:20
1529▲14 Lebas Thomas30Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team15+0:490:49 0:49+0:00
1614▼2 Shaw James 19Lotto - Soudal U2316+0:500:50 0:50+0:07
1717- Røinås Fridtjof21Team Sparebanken Sør17+0:540:54 0:54+0:10
1819▲1 Deltombe Kevin22Lotto - Soudal U2318+0:550:55 0:55+0:10
1932▲13 Hamilton Lucas2019+0:560:56 0:56+0:07
2025▲5 Bonnamour Franck20Fortuneo - Vital Concept20+0:580:58 0:58+0:10
2134▲13 Mainard Jerome29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre21+0:590:59 0:59+0:10
2235▲13 Raibaud Jimmy24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre22+0:59,, 0:59+0:10
2326▲3 Stien Adrian Aas23Team Joker - Byggtorget23+1:091:09 1:09+0:20
2431▲7 Legros Adrien2324+1:09,, 1:09+0:20
2533▲8 Storer Michael1925+1:09,, 1:09+0:20
2623▼3 Müller Patrick2026+1:191:19 1:19+0:32
2738▲11 Sivakov Pavel1827+1:401:40 1:40+0:20
2847▲19 Planckaert Edward21Lotto - Soudal U2328+2:352:35 2:35+0:00
2942▲13 González Adrián23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 29+2:422:42 2:42+1:21
3012▼18 Menten Milan19Lotto - Soudal U2330+2:452:45 2:45+2:08
3146▲15 Planckaert Emiel19Lotto - Soudal U2331+2:472:47 2:47+0:20
3227▼5 Olaberria Pello21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 32+3:113:11 3:11+2:22
3336▲3 Renault Baptiste2033+3:533:53 3:53+2:44
3430▼4 Lenderink Peter20Rabobank Development Team34+4:064:06 4:06+3:17
3515▼20 Borgersen Reidar Bohlin36Team Joker - Byggtorget35+4:074:07 4:07+3:24
3618▼18 Bennett Sean20An Post Chain Reaction36+4:084:08 4:08+3:24
3720▼17 Hoem Bjørn Tore25Team Joker - Byggtorget37+4:094:09 4:09+3:24
3821▼17 Tusveld Martijn22Rabobank Development Team38+4:104:10 4:10+3:24
3928▼11 Villegas Juan Pablo28Team Manzana Postobon39+4:134:13 4:13+3:24
4044▲4 Abderrahim Zahiri2040+4:354:35 4:35+2:44
4137▼4 Hindley Jai19Attaque Team Gusto41+4:35,, 4:35+3:24
4241▼1 Theodorsen Petter21Team Sparebanken Sør42+4:454:45 4:45+3:24
4343- Leboucher Adrien2043+4:45,, 4:45+3:24
4448▲4 Rodriguez Jose Luis2144+4:564:56 4:56+2:04
4559▲14 Bagües Aritz26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 45+4:56,, 4:56+0:20
4662▲16 Bol Cees20Rabobank Development Team46+6:136:13 6:13+0:40
4750▲3 Ariesen Tim22SEG Racing Academy47+6:466:46 6:46+3:24
4851▲3 Maas Jan20Rabobank Development Team48+6:476:47 6:47+3:24
4952▲3 Wetterhall Alexander30Team Tre Berg-Bianchi49+6:496:49 6:49+3:24
5055▲5 Gibbons Ryan21Dimension Data for Qhubeka50+6:526:52 6:52+3:24
5157▲6 Cavagna Rémi20Klein Constantia51+7:227:22 7:22+3:24
5239▼13 Sevilla Diego Pablo2052+7:377:37 7:37+6:16
5340▼13 Vink Michael2453+7:517:51 7:51+6:30
5416▼38 Le Roux Romain23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre54+7:567:56 7:56+7:13
5553▼2 Vallée Boris22Fortuneo - Vital Concept55+8:018:01 8:01+4:34
5661▲5 Rapin Martin2156+8:528:52 8:52+3:24
5749▼8 Daniel Gregory21Axeon Hagens Berman57+9:329:32 9:32+6:16
5863▲5 Eisenhart Taylor2158+9:389:38 9:38+3:24
5968▲9 De Jong Martijn20SEG Racing Academy59+9:549:54 9:54+2:04
6065▲5 Guerin Camille2160+10:1110:11 10:11+3:42
6166▲5 Hagen Carl Fredrik24Team Sparebanken Sør61+10:1610:16 10:16+3:24
6267▲5 Chokri El Mehdi1962+10:3610:36 10:36+3:02
6360▼3 Plessis Baptiste2163+11:2011:20 11:20+6:30
6445▼19 Coquil Sébastien64+12:0912:09 12:09+10:11
6571▲6 Botrel Yann2665+12:3712:37 12:37+3:24
6672▲6 Warnier Antoine22Wallonie - Bruxelles66+13:1913:19 13:19+3:24
6773▲6 Camacho Juan2067+13:2113:21 13:21+3:24
6856▼12 Bideau Jean Marc32Fortuneo - Vital Concept68+14:0714:07 14:07+10:10
6958▼11 Barbas Yoann27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre69+14:07,, 14:07+10:07
7081▲11 Jurado Cristofer Robin2070+14:2914:29 14:29+0:41
7175▲4 Wouters Enzo20Lotto - Soudal U2371+14:3914:39 14:39+3:24
7276▲4 Fitter Daniel19State of Matter MAAP Racing72+14:4314:43 14:43+3:24
7378▲5 Primas Nicolas2073+15:0715:07 15:07+3:24
7470▼4 Tietema Bas2174+15:2615:26 15:26+6:16
7579▲4 O'Connor Ben20Avanti IsoWhey Sport 75+15:3215:32 15:32+3:24
7682▲6 Corbel Erwann2576+17:3117:31 17:31+3:42
7786▲9 van den Berg Julius19SEG Racing Academy77+18:2918:29 18:29+0:51
7880▲2 Artus Willy2178+19:5519:55 19:55+6:49
7987▲8 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław22Klein Constantia79+21:4921:49 21:49+3:24
8085▲5 Goikoetxea Peio24Team Manzana Postobon80+23:0423:04 23:04+6:27
8183▲2 Francillette Kévin2681+25:1225:12 25:12+10:54
8299▲17 Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel21Dimension Data for Qhubeka82+25:3425:34 25:34+0:00
8394▲11 Inoue Kazuo35Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team83+26:3426:34 26:34+3:24
8495▲11 Paredes Wilmar20Team Manzana Postobon84+27:1327:13 27:13+3:24
8590▲5 Noriega Diego2285+27:4927:49 27:49+6:24
8691▲5 Rostollan Thomas30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre86+28:3128:31 28:31+7:01
8796▲9 Périchon Pierre-Luc29Fortuneo - Vital Concept87+28:5728:57 28:57+4:34
8888- Pons Gaetan24Wallonie - Bruxelles88+29:1629:16 29:16+10:11
89101▲12 Richeux Florian89+29:3929:39 29:39+3:24
90102▲12 Aasvold Kristian20Team Sparebanken Sør90+29:4129:41 29:41+3:24
9189▼2 Molano Juan Sebastián21Team Manzana Postobon91+31:0931:09 31:09+10:11
9297▲5 Jiang Zhi Hui22SEG Racing Academy92+31:1531:15 31:15+6:16
9398▲5 Naud Pierrick25Rally Cycling93+31:2531:25 31:25+6:16
94100▲6 Roueil Jules 2094+31:5331:53 31:53+6:16
9593▼2 Lopez Juan Pedro1895+32:5332:53 32:53+10:11
96103▲7 Alaphilippe Bryan20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre96+36:3336:33 36:33+10:11
97105▲8 Marie Rodolphe2297+36:5236:52 36:52+6:30
98109▲11 Eyob Metkel22Dimension Data for Qhubeka98+40:0140:01 40:01+3:24
99107▲8 Evensen Henrik21SEG Racing Academy99+40:5840:58 40:58+6:16
100110▲10 Salie Shameeg20Dimension Data for Qhubeka100+43:2043:20 43:20+6:16
101108▲7 Gustavsson Niklas27Team Tre Berg-Bianchi101+45:4445:44 45:44+10:11
102124▲22 Tortelier Valentin102+46:0346:03 46:03+3:24
103106▲3 Soladay Thomas32Rally Cycling103+49:0449:04 49:04+17:54
104125▲21 Boivin Maël20104+53:0253:02 53:02+10:11
105127▲22 Barket Florian20105+53:3953:39 53:39+10:11
106128▲22 Sierra Yecid21Team Manzana Postobon106+54:1054:10 54:10+10:11
107129▲22 Ndayisenga Valens22Dimension Data for Qhubeka107+55:0955:09 55:09+6:30
108130▲22 Tsubaki Hiroshi24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team108+59:1959:19 59:19+10:11
109132▲23 White Curtis20Rally Cycling109+1:01:451:01:45 1:01:45+6:16
110133▲23 Cassu Guillem110+1:12:101:12:10 1:12:10+10:11
111134▲23 Huff Brad37Rally Cycling111+1:24:251:24:25 1:24:25+21:01
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Meijers Jeroen23Rabobank Development Team105
22- Sisr František23Klein Constantia101
35▲2 Planckaert Edward21Lotto - Soudal U2365
43▼1 Vallée Boris22Fortuneo - Vital Concept63
57▲2 Gesbert Élie2060
66- Delfosse Sébastien33Wallonie - Bruxelles59
74▼3 Deltombe Kevin22Lotto - Soudal U2355
813▲5 Hofstede Lennard21Rabobank Development Team49
911▲2 Skaarseth Anders20Team Joker - Byggtorget48
1022▲12 Costa Adrien18Axeon Hagens Berman43
118▼3 Stien Adrian Aas23Team Joker - Byggtorget43
129▼3 Menten Milan19Lotto - Soudal U2342
1312▼1 Røinås Fridtjof21Team Sparebanken Sør41
1410▼4 Alaphilippe Bryan20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre41
1515- Lienhard Fabian2239
1629▲13 Schachmann Maximilian22Klein Constantia39
1714▼3 Wouters Enzo20Lotto - Soudal U2335
1842▲24 Schultz Nick21SEG Racing Academy33
1916▼3 Dernies Tom25Wallonie - Bruxelles33
2017▼3 Legros Adrien2331
2134▲13 Mourey Francis35Fortuneo - Vital Concept30
2218▼4 Rostollan Thomas30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre29
2319▼4 Bol Cees20Rabobank Development Team29
2421▼3 Wetterhall Alexander30Team Tre Berg-Bianchi26
2528▲3 Shaw James 19Lotto - Soudal U2325
2623▼3 Eriksson Lucas20Team Tre Berg-Bianchi25
2724▼3 Francillette Kévin2622
2825▼3 Borgersen Reidar Bohlin36Team Joker - Byggtorget21
2926▼3 Roueil Jules 2021
3027▼3 Corbel Erwann2521
3130▼1 Forfang Ole21Team Joker - Byggtorget18
3231▼1 Tusveld Martijn22Rabobank Development Team17
3333- Hindley Jai19Attaque Team Gusto16
3435▲1 Molano Juan Sebastián21Team Manzana Postobon14
3536▲1 Primas Nicolas2013
3658▲22 Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel21Dimension Data for Qhubeka13
3737- Le Roux Romain23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12
3851▲13 Lenderink Peter20Rabobank Development Team11
3955▲16 Lebas Thomas30Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team11
4038▼2 González Adrián23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 11
4139▼2 Planckaert Emiel19Lotto - Soudal U2310
4240▼2 Hagen Carl Fredrik24Team Sparebanken Sør9
4341▼2 Naud Pierrick25Rally Cycling9
4443▼1 Bonnamour Franck20Fortuneo - Vital Concept8
45- Hamilton Lucas207
4644▼2 Cavagna Rémi20Klein Constantia6
4745▼2 van den Berg Julius19SEG Racing Academy6
4846▼2 Ariesen Tim22SEG Racing Academy6
4947▼2 Chokri El Mehdi196
5048▼2 Bennett Sean20An Post Chain Reaction5
5149▼2 Guerin Camille215
52- Soladay Thomas32Rally Cycling4
53- Raibaud Jimmy24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4
5450▼4 Hoem Bjørn Tore25Team Joker - Byggtorget4
55- Barbas Yoann27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4
5652▼4 Artus Willy213
5753▼4 Müller Patrick202
5854▼4 Bagües Aritz26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 2
5956▼3 Sivakov Pavel181
6057▼3 Daniel Gregory21Axeon Hagens Berman1
61- Bideau Jean Marc32Fortuneo - Vital Concept1
RnkRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Costa Adrien18Axeon Hagens Berman1+0:00 28:12:37 28:12:37
2 Hofstede Lennard21Rabobank Development Team3+0:080:08 0:08
3 Gesbert Élie204+0:110:11 0:11
4 Skaarseth Anders20Team Joker - Byggtorget8+0:310:31 0:31
5 Eriksson Lucas20Team Tre Berg-Bianchi9+0:330:33 0:33
6 Schultz Nick21SEG Racing Academy10+0:33,, 0:33
7 Schachmann Maximilian22Klein Constantia13+0:440:44 0:44
8 Forfang Ole21Team Joker - Byggtorget14+0:44,, 0:44
9 Shaw James 19Lotto - Soudal U2316+0:500:50 0:50
10 Røinås Fridtjof21Team Sparebanken Sør17+0:540:54 0:54
11 Deltombe Kevin22Lotto - Soudal U2318+0:550:55 0:55
12 Hamilton Lucas2019+0:560:56 0:56
13 Bonnamour Franck20Fortuneo - Vital Concept20+0:580:58 0:58
14 Storer Michael1925+1:091:09 1:09
15 Müller Patrick2026+1:191:19 1:19
16 Sivakov Pavel1827+1:401:40 1:40
17 Planckaert Edward21Lotto - Soudal U2328+2:352:35 2:35
18 Menten Milan19Lotto - Soudal U2330+2:452:45 2:45
19 Planckaert Emiel19Lotto - Soudal U2331+2:472:47 2:47
20 Olaberria Pello21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 32+3:113:11 3:11
21 Renault Baptiste2033+3:533:53 3:53
22 Lenderink Peter20Rabobank Development Team34+4:064:06 4:06
23 Bennett Sean20An Post Chain Reaction36+4:084:08 4:08
24 Abderrahim Zahiri2040+4:354:35 4:35
25 Hindley Jai19Attaque Team Gusto41+4:35,, 4:35
26 Theodorsen Petter21Team Sparebanken Sør42+4:454:45 4:45
27 Leboucher Adrien2043+4:45,, 4:45
28 Rodriguez Jose Luis2144+4:564:56 4:56
29 Bol Cees20Rabobank Development Team46+6:136:13 6:13
30 Ariesen Tim22SEG Racing Academy47+6:466:46 6:46
31 Maas Jan20Rabobank Development Team48+6:476:47 6:47
32 Gibbons Ryan21Dimension Data for Qhubeka50+6:526:52 6:52
33 Cavagna Rémi20Klein Constantia51+7:227:22 7:22
34 Sevilla Diego Pablo2052+7:377:37 7:37
35 Rapin Martin2156+8:528:52 8:52
36 Daniel Gregory21Axeon Hagens Berman57+9:329:32 9:32
37 Eisenhart Taylor2158+9:389:38 9:38
38 De Jong Martijn20SEG Racing Academy59+9:549:54 9:54
39 Guerin Camille2160+10:1110:11 10:11
40 Chokri El Mehdi1962+10:3610:36 10:36
41 Plessis Baptiste2163+11:2011:20 11:20
42 Camacho Juan2067+13:2113:21 13:21
43 Jurado Cristofer Robin2070+14:2914:29 14:29
44 Wouters Enzo20Lotto - Soudal U2371+14:3914:39 14:39
45 Fitter Daniel19State of Matter MAAP Racing72+14:4314:43 14:43
46 Primas Nicolas2073+15:0715:07 15:07
47 Tietema Bas2174+15:2615:26 15:26
48 O'Connor Ben20Avanti IsoWhey Sport 75+15:3215:32 15:32
49 van den Berg Julius19SEG Racing Academy77+18:2918:29 18:29
50 Artus Willy2178+19:5519:55 19:55
51 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław22Klein Constantia79+21:4921:49 21:49
52 Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel21Dimension Data for Qhubeka82+25:3425:34 25:34
53 Paredes Wilmar20Team Manzana Postobon84+27:1327:13 27:13
54 Noriega Diego2285+27:4927:49 27:49
55 Richeux Florian89+29:3929:39 29:39
56 Aasvold Kristian20Team Sparebanken Sør90+29:4129:41 29:41
57 Molano Juan Sebastián21Team Manzana Postobon91+31:0931:09 31:09
58 Jiang Zhi Hui22SEG Racing Academy92+31:1531:15 31:15
59 Roueil Jules 2094+31:5331:53 31:53
60 Lopez Juan Pedro1895+32:5332:53 32:53
61 Alaphilippe Bryan20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre96+36:3336:33 36:33
62 Evensen Henrik21SEG Racing Academy99+40:5840:58 40:58
63 Salie Shameeg20Dimension Data for Qhubeka100+43:2043:20 43:20
64 Tortelier Valentin102+46:0346:03 46:03
65 Boivin Maël20104+53:0253:02 53:02
66 Barket Florian20105+53:3953:39 53:39
67 Sierra Yecid21Team Manzana Postobon106+54:1054:10 54:10
68 Ndayisenga Valens22Dimension Data for Qhubeka107+55:0955:09 55:09
69 White Curtis20Rally Cycling109+1:01:451:01:45 1:01:45
70 Cassu Guillem110+1:12:101:12:10 1:12:10
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Hagen Carl Fredrik24Team Sparebanken Sør118
22- Rostollan Thomas30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre59
35▲2 van den Berg Julius19SEG Racing Academy46
43▼1 Maas Jan20Rabobank Development Team44
54▼1 Cavagna Rémi20Klein Constantia36
66- Borgersen Reidar Bohlin36Team Joker - Byggtorget23
77- Bagües Aritz26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 22
823▲15 Barbas Yoann27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre18
98▼1 Bennett Sean20An Post Chain Reaction16
10- Soladay Thomas32Rally Cycling16
1118▲7 Bideau Jean Marc32Fortuneo - Vital Concept16
129▼3 Tusveld Martijn22Rabobank Development Team15
1326▲13 Lenderink Peter20Rabobank Development Team14
1410▼4 Jiang Zhi Hui22SEG Racing Academy14
1511▼4 Shaw James 19Lotto - Soudal U2312
1612▼4 Stien Adrian Aas23Team Joker - Byggtorget12
1713▼4 Skaarseth Anders20Team Joker - Byggtorget10
1814▼4 Corbel Erwann2510
1915▼4 Wetterhall Alexander30Team Tre Berg-Bianchi10
20- Gesbert Élie208
21- Delfosse Sébastien33Wallonie - Bruxelles8
2216▼6 Schultz Nick21SEG Racing Academy8
2317▼6 González Adrián23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 8
24- Chokri El Mehdi198
2519▼6 Artus Willy218
2620▼6 Périchon Pierre-Luc29Fortuneo - Vital Concept8
2721▼6 Roueil Jules 207
28- Costa Adrien18Axeon Hagens Berman6
2922▼7 Forfang Ole21Team Joker - Byggtorget6
3024▼6 Evensen Henrik21SEG Racing Academy6
3125▼6 Hoem Bjørn Tore25Team Joker - Byggtorget5
32- Lebas Thomas30Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team4
33- Legros Adrien234
3427▼7 Storer Michael194
3528▼7 Sivakov Pavel184
3629▼7 Planckaert Emiel19Lotto - Soudal U234
3730▼7 Rapin Martin214
3831▼7 Daniel Gregory21Axeon Hagens Berman3
39- Hofstede Lennard21Rabobank Development Team2
4033▼7 Eisenhart Taylor212
4134▼7 Aasvold Kristian20Team Sparebanken Sør2
4235▼7 Meijers Jeroen23Rabobank Development Team1
43- Mourey Francis35Fortuneo - Vital Concept1
44- Schachmann Maximilian22Klein Constantia1
45- Mainard Jerome29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1
4637▼9 Planckaert Edward21Lotto - Soudal U231
4736▼11 Menten Milan19Lotto - Soudal U231
4838▼10 Tietema Bas211
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
13▲2 Rabobank Development Team+ - 28:12:37 84:40:15 84:40:15
24▲2 Team Joker - Byggtorget+ - 28:12:370:06 0:06
3- Lotto - Soudal U23+ - 28:12:370:16 0:16
48▲4 BMC Development Team + - 28:12:371:04 1:04
56▲1 Wallonie - Bruxelles+ - 28:12:373:38 3:38
61▼5 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ - 28:12:373:39 3:39
713▲6 SEG Racing Academy+ - 28:12:375:42 5:42
81▼7 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ - 28:12:376:12 6:12
912▲3 Klein Constantia+ - 28:12:376:15 6:15
1011▲1 Fortuneo - Vital Concept+ - 28:12:376:23 6:23
111▼10 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ - 28:12:377:08 7:08
1214▲2 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + - 28:12:378:25 8:25
139▼4 Team Sparebanken Sør+ - 28:12:378:35 8:35
14- State of Matter MAAP Racing+ - 28:12:378:49 8:49
151▼14 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ - 28:12:3714:44 14:44
16- Avanti IsoWhey Sport + - 28:12:3715:28 15:28
17- Attaque Team Gusto+ - 28:12:3720:46 20:46
181▼17 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ - 28:12:3721:47 21:47
1919- Team Manzana Postobon+ - 28:12:3723:29 23:29
2020- Team Tre Berg-Bianchi+ - 28:12:3726:27 26:27
2112▼9 Klein Constantia+ - 28:12:3732:22 32:22
2222- Dimension Data for Qhubeka+ - 28:12:3735:26 35:26
2323- Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team+ - 28:12:3743:12 43:12
24- An Post Chain Reaction+ - 28:12:3759:53 59:53
2525- Rally Cycling+ - 28:12:371:45:27 1:45:27

Race information

Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste trophée harmonie Mutuelle logoDate: 1st May 2016
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Race profile



Websites:
www.twitter.com/tourdebretagne
www.tourdebretagne.fr
www.facebook.com/tourdebretagnecycliste

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17295 sec.