Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»62nd 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais (2.HC)

2016  Stage 2  »  Aniche  ›  Aniche   (188.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0062 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 24Direct Energie20304:34:184:34:18
22+0:1041 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1018,,,,
38+0:16125 Jans RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert512,,,,
412+0:20163 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole7,,,,
514+0:2015 Richeze MaximilianoEtixx - Quick Step 33Etixx - Quick Step4,,,,
613+0:20123 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert3,,,,
75+0:1493 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton2,,,,
848+0:2078 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Vital Concept 22Fortuneo - Vital Concept1,,,,
946+0:2051 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
1019+0:2052 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
1117+0:20178 Pardini OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 30Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
1233+0:2082 Barker YantoOne Pro Cycling 36One Pro Cycling,,,,
1315+0:2034 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
1418+0:2032 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
1540+0:2087 Smith DionOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,,,
1667+0:20113 Farazijn MaximeTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
1726+0:20156 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,,,
1820+0:20102 Hansen Lasse Norman Stölting Service Group 24Stölting Service Group,,,,
1924+0:20148 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
2060+0:203 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
2128+0:20138 Stevens TimothyCrelan - Vastgoedservice 27Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,,,
2271+0:20176 Duquennoy JimmyWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
2327+0:2075 Hutarovich YauheniFortuneo - Vital Concept 32Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,,,
2430+0:2091 Asselman JesperRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
2516+0:20116 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
2621+0:20157 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,,,
2736+0:20161 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
2822+0:2046 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
2925+0:20151 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber93,,,,
3043+0:20167 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
3138+0:208 Minard SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
3231+0:20134 Jacobs PieterCrelan - Vastgoedservice 29Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,,,
3323+0:2055 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
3451+0:2076 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,,,
3537+0:2095 Markus BarryRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
3649+0:20131 Boucher DavidCrelan - Vastgoedservice 36Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,,,
3775+0:2017 Vandenbergh StijnEtixx - Quick Step 32Etixx - Quick Step,,,,
38112+1:02126 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 35Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
3929+0:20133 Druyts GerryCrelan - Vastgoedservice 25Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,,,
4047+0:20104 Quaade RasmusStölting Service Group 26Stölting Service Group,,,,
41114+1:18124 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
4245+0:2077 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,,,
4380+0:207 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
4434+0:2013 Lampaert YvesEtixx - Quick Step 25Etixx - Quick Step,,,,
453+0:121 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
4672+0:20152 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,,,
4739+0:2021 Offredo YoannFDJ 29FDJ,,,,
4832+0:2058 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
4952+0:20115 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
5053+0:2098 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
5165+0:2061 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 36Direct Energie,,,,
5258+0:2037 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
5335+0:204 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
5454+0:2072 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Vital Concept 30Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,,,
55120+1:44128 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
5677+0:202 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
5768+0:20168 Pereira FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
5842+0:20121 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
5983+0:2056 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
6055+0:20137 Ruijgh RobCrelan - Vastgoedservice 29Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,,,
619+0:16146 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
6241+0:20143 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
6350+0:20111 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
6473+0:2022 Chavanel SébastienFDJ 33FDJ,,,,
6556+0:20172 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
6610+0:1697 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton 23Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
6776+0:20154 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,,,
687+0:15166 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
6944+0:2066 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,,,
7082+0:2071 Fédrigo PierrickFortuneo - Vital Concept 37Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,,,
7169+0:2074 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,,,
7270+0:20112 De Gendt AiméTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
7361+0:2073 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,,,
7457+0:2038 Selvaggi MirkoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
7559+0:20136 Robert FréderiqueCrelan - Vastgoedservice 27Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,,,
7693+0:2014 Maes NikolasEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step,,,,
7781+0:20165 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
7811+0:19135 Meurisse XandroCrelan - Vastgoedservice 24Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,,,
7985+0:205 Gaudin DamienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
8094+0:20107 Tenbrock JonasStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group,,,,
814+0:1236 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
8264+0:2031 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
8363+0:2094 Kreder WesleyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
8466+0:2035 Dall'Antonia TizianoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
8562+0:20147 Sinner BenoîtEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
86110+0:4565 Morice JulienDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,,,
8798+0:2011 Terpstra NikiEtixx - Quick Step 31Etixx - Quick Step,,,,
88115+1:3712 Keisse IljoEtixx - Quick Step 33Etixx - Quick Step,,,,
8988+0:2057 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
9084+0:206 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
9187+0:2026 Lecuisinier Pierre-HenriFDJ 22FDJ,,,,
9295+0:20155 Guay JulienHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,,,
93107+0:20177 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
9496+0:2027 Maison JérémyFDJ 22FDJ,,,,
9586+0:20153 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 23HP BTP - Auber93,,,,
96113+1:0242 Božič BorutCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
97104+0:2045 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
98103+0:20173 De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
9990+0:2053 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
10097+0:20144 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
10189+0:20175 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 28Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
102101+0:20174 Deruette ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
103106+0:20122 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
104116+1:3767 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 32Direct Energie,,,,
10579+0:20101 Gerdemann LinusStölting Service Group 33Stölting Service Group,,,,
106111+1:0043 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
107119+1:39164 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
108131+7:23103 Koep ThomasStölting Service Group 25Stölting Service Group,,,,
109128+6:0592 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Oranje Peloton 27Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
110109+0:4028 Pichon LaurentFDJ 29FDJ0:200:20
111108+0:2084 House KristianOne Pro Cycling 36One Pro Cycling,,0:20
112132+7:2386 O'Shea GlennOne Pro Cycling 26One Pro Cycling,,0:20
11399+0:2081 Goss MatthewOne Pro Cycling 29One Pro Cycling,,0:20
114117+1:37114 Pols RubenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:20
11591+0:20145 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:20
11678+0:20105 Reihs MichaelStölting Service Group 37Stölting Service Group,,0:20
117121+2:1163 Gène YohannDirect Energie 34Direct Energie1:261:26
118105+0:2016 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeEtixx - Quick Step 25Etixx - Quick Step0:000:00
11992+0:20106 Reutter SvenStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group,,0:00
120122+2:2825 Le Bon JohanFDJ 25FDJ2:082:08
121102+0:20142 Bodiot AlexisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:000:00
122123+2:54117 Van Meirhaeghe JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:342:34
12374+0:20171 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles0:000:00
124126+3:04118 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:442:44
125125+3:04132 Coenen DennisCrelan - Vastgoedservice 24Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,2:44
126124+3:04127 Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,2:44
127127+3:2324 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ 22FDJ3:033:03
128118+1:3747 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:03
129130+6:3448 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:534:53
130129+6:0685 Opie Chris One Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling5:465:46
1316+0:1496 Reus KaiRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:000:00
132133+7:23162 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
133100+0:20141 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:00
134135+9:5954 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM6:556:55
135140+15:5544 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,6:55
136137+11:2888 Williams SamuelOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling6:586:58
137134+9:50158 Renault MaximeHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber939:309:30
138139+14:0868 Thevenot GuillaumeDirect Energie 22Direct Energie11:0411:04
139138+12:4164 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 21Direct Energie,,11:04
140136+11:2483 Hunt JoshuaOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling,,11:04
DNF+ -9:02:5123 Fournier MarcFDJ 21FDJ--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-62 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 24Direct Energie59:02:519:02:51
25▲341 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:100:10
398▲951 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale0:120:12
42▼236 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:12
53▼293 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:140:14
64▼296 Reus KaiRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:14
794▲87166 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole0:150:15
869▲61125 Jans RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:160:16
96▼3146 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:16
1092▲8297 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton 23Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:16
1157▲46135 Meurisse XandroCrelan - Vastgoedservice 24Crelan - Vastgoedservice0:190:19
129▼3163 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole0:200:20
138▼5123 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:20
1411▼315 Richeze MaximilianoEtixx - Quick Step 33Etixx - Quick Step,,0:20
1513▼234 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:20
167▼9116 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:20
1724▲7178 Pardini OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 30Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:20
1822▲432 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:20
1928▲952 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:20
2020-102 Hansen Lasse Norman Stölting Service Group 24Stölting Service Group,,0:20
2116▼5157 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,0:20
2214▼846 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:20
2312▼1155 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:20
2427▲3148 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:20
2517▼8151 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber93,,0:20
2635▲9156 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,0:20
2729▲275 Hutarovich YauheniFortuneo - Vital Concept 32Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:20
2834▲6138 Stevens TimothyCrelan - Vastgoedservice 27Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,0:20
2919▼10133 Druyts GerryCrelan - Vastgoedservice 25Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,0:20
3041▲1191 Asselman JesperRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:20
3138▲7134 Jacobs PieterCrelan - Vastgoedservice 29Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,0:20
3223▼958 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:20
3361▲2882 Barker YantoOne Pro Cycling 36One Pro Cycling,,0:20
3431▼313 Lampaert YvesEtixx - Quick Step 25Etixx - Quick Step,,0:20
3526▼94 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,0:20
3655▲19161 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:20
3747▲1095 Markus BarryRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:20
3853▲158 Minard SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,0:20
3939-21 Offredo YoannFDJ 29FDJ,,0:20
4071▲3187 Smith DionOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,0:20
4125▼16143 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:20
4230▼12121 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:20
4359▲16167 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:20
4421▼2366 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:20
4549▲477 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:20
4682▲3651 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:20
4752▲5104 Quaade RasmusStölting Service Group 26Stölting Service Group,,0:20
4884▲3678 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Vital Concept 22Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:20
4958▲9131 Boucher DavidCrelan - Vastgoedservice 36Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,0:20
5037▼13111 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:20
5167▲1676 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:20
5254▲2115 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:20
5360▲798 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:20
5462▲872 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Vital Concept 30Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:20
5556▲1137 Ruijgh RobCrelan - Vastgoedservice 29Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,0:20
5651▼5172 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:20
5742▼1538 Selvaggi MirkoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:20
5866▲837 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:20
5943▼16136 Robert FréderiqueCrelan - Vastgoedservice 27Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,0:20
6097▲373 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:20
6148▼1373 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:20
6236▼26147 Sinner BenoîtEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:20
6340▼2394 Kreder WesleyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:20
6444▼2031 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:20
6576▲1161 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 36Direct Energie,,0:20
6645▼2135 Dall'Antonia TizianoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:20
67114▲47113 Farazijn MaximeTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:20
6875▲7168 Pereira FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:20
6963▼674 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:20
7064▼6112 De Gendt AiméTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:20
71112▲41176 Duquennoy JimmyWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:20
7290▲18152 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,0:20
7373-22 Chavanel SébastienFDJ 33FDJ,,0:20
7415▼59171 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:20
7599▲2417 Vandenbergh StijnEtixx - Quick Step 32Etixx - Quick Step,,0:20
7672▼4154 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,0:20
7787▲102 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:20
7832▼46105 Reihs MichaelStölting Service Group 37Stölting Service Group,,0:20
7946▼33101 Gerdemann LinusStölting Service Group 33Stölting Service Group,,0:20
80109▲297 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:20
8183▲2165 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:20
8293▲1171 Fédrigo PierrickFortuneo - Vital Concept 37Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:20
83104▲2156 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:20
8477▼76 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:20
8589▲45 Gaudin DamienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:20
8674▼12153 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 23HP BTP - Auber93,,0:20
8780▼726 Lecuisinier Pierre-HenriFDJ 22FDJ,,0:20
8885▼357 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:20
8978▼11175 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 28Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:20
9081▼953 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:20
9168▼23145 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:20
9265▼27106 Reutter SvenStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group,,0:20
93107▲1414 Maes NikolasEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step,,0:20
94105▲11107 Tenbrock JonasStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group,,0:20
95102▲7155 Guay JulienHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,0:20
96101▲527 Maison JérémyFDJ 22FDJ,,0:20
9796▼1144 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:20
98110▲1211 Terpstra NikiEtixx - Quick Step 31Etixx - Quick Step,,0:20
9988▼1181 Goss MatthewOne Pro Cycling 29One Pro Cycling,,0:20
10070▼30141 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:20
101108▲7174 Deruette ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:20
10291▼11142 Bodiot AlexisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:20
103113▲10173 De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:20
104115▲1145 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:20
10595▼1016 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeEtixx - Quick Step 25Etixx - Quick Step,,0:20
106111▲5122 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:20
107118▲11177 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:20
108117▲984 House KristianOne Pro Cycling 36One Pro Cycling,,0:20
10950▼5928 Pichon LaurentFDJ 29FDJ0:400:40
110120▲1065 Morice JulienDirect Energie 24Direct Energie0:450:45
111121▲1043 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:001:00
112123▲11126 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 35Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:021:02
113122▲942 Božič BorutCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:02
114124▲10124 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:181:18
115128▲1312 Keisse IljoEtixx - Quick Step 33Etixx - Quick Step1:371:37
116125▲967 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 32Direct Energie,,1:37
117129▲12114 Pols RubenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:37
118127▲947 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:37
119130▲11164 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole1:391:39
120132▲12128 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:441:44
121119▼263 Gène YohannDirect Energie 34Direct Energie2:112:11
12233▼8925 Le Bon JohanFDJ 25FDJ2:282:28
12386▼37117 Van Meirhaeghe JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:542:54
124100▼24127 Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:043:04
125103▼22132 Coenen DennisCrelan - Vastgoedservice 24Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,3:04
126116▼10118 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,3:04
12710▼11724 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ 22FDJ3:233:23
128136▲892 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Oranje Peloton 27Roompot - Oranje Peloton6:056:05
12918▼11185 Opie Chris One Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling6:066:06
130131▲148 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:346:34
131138▲7103 Koep ThomasStölting Service Group 25Stölting Service Group7:237:23
132139▲786 O'Shea GlennOne Pro Cycling 26One Pro Cycling,,7:23
133140▲7162 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,7:23
134106▼28158 Renault MaximeHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber939:509:50
135134▼154 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM9:599:59
13679▼5783 Hunt JoshuaOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling11:2411:24
137135▼288 Williams SamuelOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling11:2811:28
138126▼1264 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 21Direct Energie12:4112:41
139133▼668 Thevenot GuillaumeDirect Energie 22Direct Energie14:0814:08
140141▲144 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15:5515:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-62 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 24Direct Energie40
23▲141 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits32
32▼193 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton26
47▲3163 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole23
55-123 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert21
69▲315 Richeze MaximilianoEtixx - Quick Step 33Etixx - Quick Step19
7-125 Jans RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert15
84▼4116 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise13
9-1 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale10
106▼436 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10
1112▲134 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9
128▼424 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ 22FDJ9
13-78 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Vital Concept 22Fortuneo - Vital Concept8
1410▼496 Reus KaiRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton7
1511▼455 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM7
16-51 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM7
17-166 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole6
18-52 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM6
19-178 Pardini OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 30Wallonie - Bruxelles5
2013▼746 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5
2114▼7146 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4
22-97 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton 23Roompot - Oranje Peloton4
23-82 Barker YantoOne Pro Cycling 36One Pro Cycling4
2415▼9171 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles4
2516▼9157 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber933
26-32 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2
2717▼10151 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber932
28-135 Meurisse XandroCrelan - Vastgoedservice 24Crelan - Vastgoedservice1
29-87 Smith DionOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling1
3018▼1285 Opie Chris One Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-146 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12
22-36 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8
3-166 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole6
43▼196 Reus KaiRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton4
5-127 Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert4
6-1 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale1
7-97 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton 23Roompot - Oranje Peloton1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:0062 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 24Direct Energie9:02:519:02:51
224▲227+0:15166 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole0:150:15
323▲2010+0:1697 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton 23Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:160:16
49▲511+0:19135 Meurisse XandroCrelan - Vastgoedservice 24Crelan - Vastgoedservice0:190:19
53▼212+0:20163 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole0:200:20
62▼416+0:20116 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:20
76▼120+0:20102 Hansen Lasse Norman Stölting Service Group 24Stölting Service Group,,0:20
85▼321+0:20157 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,0:20
97▼224+0:20148 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:20
108▼237+0:2095 Markus BarryRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:20
1115▲440+0:2087 Smith DionOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,0:20
1210▼243+0:20167 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:20
1321▲848+0:2078 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Vital Concept 22Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:20
1425▲1160+0:203 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:20
1534▲1967+0:20113 Farazijn MaximeTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:20
1617▲168+0:20168 Pereira FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:20
1711▼670+0:20112 De Gendt AiméTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:20
1832▲1471+0:20176 Duquennoy JimmyWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:20
1931▲1280+0:207 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:20
2020-81+0:20165 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:20
2118▼384+0:206 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:20
2216▼686+0:20153 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 23HP BTP - Auber93,,0:20
2319▼487+0:2026 Lecuisinier Pierre-HenriFDJ 22FDJ,,0:20
2413▼1191+0:20145 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:20
2512▼1392+0:20106 Reutter SvenStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group,,0:20
2629▲394+0:20107 Tenbrock JonasStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group,,0:20
2727-96+0:2027 Maison JérémyFDJ 22FDJ,,0:20
2814▼14100+0:20141 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:20
2930▲1101+0:20174 Deruette ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:20
3033▲3103+0:20173 De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:20
3135▲4104+0:2045 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:20
3237▲5110+0:4565 Morice JulienDirect Energie 24Direct Energie0:450:45
3338▲5114+1:18124 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:181:18
3440▲6117+1:37114 Pols RubenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:371:37
3541▲6119+1:39164 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole1:391:39
3622▼14123+2:54117 Van Meirhaeghe JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:542:54
3726▼11124+3:04127 Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:043:04
3828▼10125+3:04132 Coenen DennisCrelan - Vastgoedservice 24Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,3:04
3936▼3126+3:04118 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,3:04
404▼36127+3:2324 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ 22FDJ3:233:23
4142▲1130+6:3448 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:346:34
4244▲2137+11:2888 Williams SamuelOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling11:2811:28
4339▼4138+12:4164 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 21Direct Energie12:4112:41
4443▼1139+14:0868 Thevenot GuillaumeDirect Energie 22Direct Energie14:0814:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
112▲11 Wanty - Groupe Gobert  13:42:54 13:42:54
21▼1 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,,,,
313▲10 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,,,,
414▲10 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,,,,
55- Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,,,,
62▼4 HP BTP - Auber93 ,,,,
73▼4 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,,,
816▲8 Etixx - Quick Step ,,,,
98▼1 Crelan - Vastgoedservice ,,,,
109▼1 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,,,
1118▲7 AG2R La Mondiale ,,,,
127▼5 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,,,,
1311▼2 Direct Energie ,,,,
1415▲1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,,,
1517▲2 One Pro Cycling ,,,,
1610▼6 Stölting Service Group ,,,,
176▼11 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,,,,
184▼14 FDJ ,,,,
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 5th May 2016
Avg. speed winner: 41.19 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Aniche › Aniche
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais logo

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.4joursdedunkerque.com
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10172 sec.