Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   62nd 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais (2.HC)

Stage 2  »  Aniche  ›  Aniche   (188.3k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
162 Coquard Bryan24Direct Energie20301+0:004:34:18 4:34:18
241 Bouhanni Nacer25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10182+0:10,, ,,
3125 Jans Roy25Wanty - Groupe Gobert5128+0:16,, ,,
4163 Barbier Rudy23Roubaix Lille Métropole712+0:20,, ,,
515 Richeze Maximiliano33Etixx - Quick Step414+0:20,, ,,
6123 Dehaes Kenny31Wanty - Groupe Gobert313+0:20,, ,,
793 Kreder Raymond26Roompot - Oranje Peloton25+0:14,, ,,
878 Vallée Boris22Fortuneo - Vital Concept148+0:20,, ,,
951 Duque Leonardo Fabio36Delko Marseille Provence KTM46+0:20,, ,,
1052 Giraud Benjamin30Delko Marseille Provence KTM19+0:20,, ,,
11178 Pardini Olivier30Wallonie - Bruxelles17+0:20,, ,,
1282 Barker Yanto36One Pro Cycling33+0:20,, ,,
1334 Chicchi Francesco35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15+0:20,, ,,
1432 Benfatto Marco28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18+0:20,, ,,
1587 Smith Dion23One Pro Cycling40+0:20,, ,,
16113 Farazijn Maxime21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise67+0:20,, ,,
17156 Maldonado Anthony25HP BTP - Auber9326+0:20,, ,,
18102 Hansen Lasse Norman 24Stölting Service Group20+0:20,, ,,
19148 Yssaad Yannis22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre24+0:20,, ,,
203 Bidard François24AG2R La Mondiale60+0:20,, ,,
21138 Stevens Timothy27Crelan - Vastgoedservice28+0:20,, ,,
22176 Duquennoy Jimmy20Wallonie - Bruxelles71+0:20,, ,,
2375 Hutarovich Yauheni32Fortuneo - Vital Concept27+0:20,, ,,
2491 Asselman Jesper26Roompot - Oranje Peloton30+0:20,, ,,
25116 Van Lerberghe Bert23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise16+0:20,, ,,
26157 Menut David24HP BTP - Auber9321+0:20,, ,,
27161 Vantomme Maxime30Roubaix Lille Métropole36+0:20,, ,,
2846 Soupe Geoffrey28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits22+0:20,, ,,
29151 Feillu Romain32HP BTP - Auber9325+0:20,, ,,
30167 Turgis Jimmy24Roubaix Lille Métropole43+0:20,, ,,
318 Minard Sébastien33AG2R La Mondiale38+0:20,, ,,
32134 Jacobs Pieter29Crelan - Vastgoedservice31+0:20,, ,,
3355 Martinez Yannick28Delko Marseille Provence KTM23+0:20,, ,,
3476 Jarrier Benoît27Fortuneo - Vital Concept51+0:20,, ,,
3595 Markus Barry24Roompot - Oranje Peloton37+0:20,, ,,
36131 Boucher David36Crelan - Vastgoedservice49+0:20,, ,,
3717 Vandenbergh Stijn32Etixx - Quick Step75+0:20,, ,,
38126 Napolitano Danilo35Wanty - Groupe Gobert112+1:02,, ,,
39133 Druyts Gerry25Crelan - Vastgoedservice29+0:20,, ,,
40104 Quaade Rasmus26Stölting Service Group47+0:20,, ,,
41124 Devriendt Tom24Wanty - Groupe Gobert114+1:18,, ,,
4277 Vachon Florian31Fortuneo - Vital Concept45+0:20,, ,,
437 Jauregui Quentin22AG2R La Mondiale80+0:20,, ,,
4413 Lampaert Yves25Etixx - Quick Step34+0:20,, ,,
451 Bagdonas Gediminas30AG2R La Mondiale3+0:12,, ,,
46152 Dassonville Flavien25HP BTP - Auber9372+0:20,, ,,
4721 Offredo Yoann29FDJ39+0:20,, ,,
4858 Šiškevičius Evaldas27Delko Marseille Provence KTM32+0:20,, ,,
49115 Steels Stijn26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise52+0:20,, ,,
5098 van Goethem Brian25Roompot - Oranje Peloton53+0:20,, ,,
5161 Chavanel Sylvain36Direct Energie65+0:20,, ,,
5237 Gavazzi Francesco31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec58+0:20,, ,,
534 Dumoulin Samuel35AG2R La Mondiale35+0:20,, ,,
5472 Feillu Brice30Fortuneo - Vital Concept54+0:20,, ,,
55128 Stenuit Robin25Wanty - Groupe Gobert120+1:44,, ,,
562 Bérard Julien28AG2R La Mondiale77+0:20,, ,,
57168 Pereira Florent22Roubaix Lille Métropole68+0:20,, ,,
58121 Backaert Frederik26Wanty - Groupe Gobert42+0:20,, ,,
5956 El Fares Julien30Delko Marseille Provence KTM83+0:20,, ,,
60137 Ruijgh Rob29Crelan - Vastgoedservice55+0:20,, ,,
61146 Poulhiès Stéphane30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre9+0:16,, ,,
62143 Duval Julien25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre41+0:20,, ,,
63111 Declercq Tim27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise50+0:20,, ,,
6422 Chavanel Sébastien33FDJ73+0:20,, ,,
65172 Chevalier Olivier26Wallonie - Bruxelles56+0:20,, ,,
6697 van Ginneken Sjoerd23Roompot - Oranje Peloton10+0:16,, ,,
67154 Jakin Alo29HP BTP - Auber9376+0:20,, ,,
68166 Pouilly Félix21Roubaix Lille Métropole7+0:15,, ,,
6966 Petit Adrien25Direct Energie44+0:20,, ,,
7071 Fédrigo Pierrick37Fortuneo - Vital Concept82+0:20,, ,,
7174 Gérard Arnaud31Fortuneo - Vital Concept69+0:20,, ,,
72112 De Gendt Aimé21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise70+0:20,, ,,
7373 Fonseca Armindo27Fortuneo - Vital Concept61+0:20,, ,,
7438 Selvaggi Mirko31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec57+0:20,, ,,
75136 Robert Fréderique27Crelan - Vastgoedservice59+0:20,, ,,
7614 Maes Nikolas30Etixx - Quick Step93+0:20,, ,,
77165 Leveau Jérémy24Roubaix Lille Métropole81+0:20,, ,,
78135 Meurisse Xandro24Crelan - Vastgoedservice11+0:19,, ,,
795 Gaudin Damien29AG2R La Mondiale85+0:20,, ,,
80107 Tenbrock Jonas20Stölting Service Group94+0:20,, ,,
8136 Frapporti Marco31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4+0:12,, ,,
8231 Bandiera Marco31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec64+0:20,, ,,
8394 Kreder Wesley25Roompot - Oranje Peloton63+0:20,, ,,
8435 Dall'Antonia Tiziano32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec66+0:20,, ,,
85147 Sinner Benoît31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre62+0:20,, ,,
8665 Morice Julien24Direct Energie110+0:45,, ,,
8711 Terpstra Niki31Etixx - Quick Step98+0:20,, ,,
8812 Keisse Iljo33Etixx - Quick Step115+1:37,, ,,
8957 Fernández Delio30Delko Marseille Provence KTM88+0:20,, ,,
906 Gougeard Alexis23AG2R La Mondiale84+0:20,, ,,
9126 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri22FDJ87+0:20,, ,,
92155 Guay Julien29HP BTP - Auber9395+0:20,, ,,
93177 Habeaux Grégory33Wallonie - Bruxelles107+0:20,, ,,
9427 Maison Jérémy22FDJ96+0:20,, ,,
95153 Gouault Pierre23HP BTP - Auber9386+0:20,, ,,
9642 Božič Borut35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits113+1:02,, ,,
9745 Sénéchal Florian22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits104+0:20,, ,,
98173 De Winter Ludwig23Wallonie - Bruxelles103+0:20,, ,,
9953 Combaud Romain25Delko Marseille Provence KTM90+0:20,, ,,
100144 Guyot Yann30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre97+0:20,, ,,
101175 Dufrasne Jonathan28Wallonie - Bruxelles89+0:20,, ,,
102174 Deruette Thomas20Wallonie - Bruxelles101+0:20,, ,,
103122 Baugnies Jérôme29Wanty - Groupe Gobert106+0:20,, ,,
10467 Quéméneur Perrig32Direct Energie116+1:37,, ,,
105101 Gerdemann Linus33Stölting Service Group79+0:20,, ,,
10643 Jõeäär Gert28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits111+1:00,, ,,
107164 Bouvry Dieter23Roubaix Lille Métropole119+1:39,, ,,
108103 Koep Thomas25Stölting Service Group131+7:23,, ,,
10992 de Vries Berden27Roompot - Oranje Peloton128+6:05,, ,,
11028 Pichon Laurent29FDJ109+0:400:20 0:20
11184 House Kristian36One Pro Cycling108+0:20,, 0:20
11286 O'Shea Glenn26One Pro Cycling132+7:23,, 0:20
11381 Goss Matthew29One Pro Cycling99+0:20,, 0:20
114114 Pols Ruben21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise117+1:37,, 0:20
115145 Levasseur Jordan20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre91+0:20,, 0:20
116105 Reihs Michael37Stölting Service Group78+0:20,, 0:20
11763 Gène Yohann34Direct Energie121+2:111:26 1:26
11816 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume25Etixx - Quick Step105+0:200:00 0:00
119106 Reutter Sven19Stölting Service Group92+0:20,, 0:00
12025 Le Bon Johan25FDJ122+2:282:08 2:08
121142 Bodiot Alexis28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre102+0:200:00 0:00
122117 Van Meirhaeghe Jef24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise123+2:542:34 2:34
123171 Planckaert Baptiste27Wallonie - Bruxelles74+0:200:00 0:00
124118 Wallays Jens23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise126+3:042:44 2:44
125132 Coenen Dennis24Crelan - Vastgoedservice125+3:04,, 2:44
126127 Seynaeve Lander23Wanty - Groupe Gobert124+3:04,, 2:44
12724 Hoelgaard Daniel22FDJ127+3:233:03 3:03
12847 van Staeyen Michael27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits118+1:37,, 3:03
12948 Venturini Clément22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits130+6:344:53 4:53
13085 Opie Chris 28One Pro Cycling129+6:065:46 5:46
13196 Reus Kai31Roompot - Oranje Peloton6+0:140:00 0:00
132162 Antomarchi Julien31Roubaix Lille Métropole133+7:23,, 0:00
133141 Ferasse Thibault21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre100+0:20,, 0:00
13454 Hupond Thierry31Delko Marseille Provence KTM135+9:596:55 6:55
13544 Perez Anthony25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits140+15:55,, 6:55
13688 Williams Samuel22One Pro Cycling137+11:286:58 6:58
137158 Renault Maxime26HP BTP - Auber93134+9:509:30 9:30
13868 Thevenot Guillaume22Direct Energie139+14:0811:04 11:04
13964 Grellier Fabien21Direct Energie138+12:41,, 11:04
14083 Hunt Joshua25One Pro Cycling136+11:24,, 11:04
DNF23 Fournier Marc21FDJ+ -9:02:51 -4:34:18 -4:34:18
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-62 Coquard Bryan24Direct Energie51+0:009:02:51 9:02:51+0:00
25▲341 Bouhanni Nacer25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2+0:100:10 0:10+0:04
398▲951 Bagdonas Gediminas30AG2R La Mondiale3+0:120:12 0:12+0:12
42▼236 Frapporti Marco31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4+0:12,, 0:12+0:10
53▼293 Kreder Raymond26Roompot - Oranje Peloton5+0:140:14 0:14+0:10
64▼296 Reus Kai31Roompot - Oranje Peloton6+0:14,, 0:14+0:10
794▲87166 Pouilly Félix21Roubaix Lille Métropole7+0:150:15 0:15+0:15
869▲61125 Jans Roy25Wanty - Groupe Gobert8+0:160:16 0:16+0:16
96▼3146 Poulhiès Stéphane30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre9+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
1092▲8297 van Ginneken Sjoerd23Roompot - Oranje Peloton10+0:16,, 0:16+0:16
1157▲46135 Meurisse Xandro24Crelan - Vastgoedservice11+0:190:19 0:19+0:19
129▼3163 Barbier Rudy23Roubaix Lille Métropole12+0:200:20 0:20+0:10
138▼5123 Dehaes Kenny31Wanty - Groupe Gobert13+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
1411▼315 Richeze Maximiliano33Etixx - Quick Step14+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
1513▼234 Chicchi Francesco35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
167▼9116 Van Lerberghe Bert23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise16+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
1724▲7178 Pardini Olivier30Wallonie - Bruxelles17+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
1822▲432 Benfatto Marco28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
1928▲952 Giraud Benjamin30Delko Marseille Provence KTM19+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
2020-102 Hansen Lasse Norman 24Stölting Service Group20+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
2116▼5157 Menut David24HP BTP - Auber9321+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
2214▼846 Soupe Geoffrey28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits22+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
2312▼1155 Martinez Yannick28Delko Marseille Provence KTM23+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
2427▲3148 Yssaad Yannis22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre24+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
2517▼8151 Feillu Romain32HP BTP - Auber9325+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
2635▲9156 Maldonado Anthony25HP BTP - Auber9326+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
2729▲275 Hutarovich Yauheni32Fortuneo - Vital Concept27+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
2834▲6138 Stevens Timothy27Crelan - Vastgoedservice28+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
2919▼10133 Druyts Gerry25Crelan - Vastgoedservice29+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
3041▲1191 Asselman Jesper26Roompot - Oranje Peloton30+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
3138▲7134 Jacobs Pieter29Crelan - Vastgoedservice31+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
3223▼958 Šiškevičius Evaldas27Delko Marseille Provence KTM32+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
3361▲2882 Barker Yanto36One Pro Cycling33+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
3431▼313 Lampaert Yves25Etixx - Quick Step34+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
3526▼94 Dumoulin Samuel35AG2R La Mondiale35+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
3655▲19161 Vantomme Maxime30Roubaix Lille Métropole36+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
3747▲1095 Markus Barry24Roompot - Oranje Peloton37+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
3853▲158 Minard Sébastien33AG2R La Mondiale38+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
3939-21 Offredo Yoann29FDJ39+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
4071▲3187 Smith Dion23One Pro Cycling40+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
4125▼16143 Duval Julien25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre41+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
4230▼12121 Backaert Frederik26Wanty - Groupe Gobert42+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
4359▲16167 Turgis Jimmy24Roubaix Lille Métropole43+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
4421▼2366 Petit Adrien25Direct Energie44+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
4549▲477 Vachon Florian31Fortuneo - Vital Concept45+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
4682▲3651 Duque Leonardo Fabio36Delko Marseille Provence KTM46+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
4752▲5104 Quaade Rasmus26Stölting Service Group47+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
4884▲3678 Vallée Boris22Fortuneo - Vital Concept48+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
4958▲9131 Boucher David36Crelan - Vastgoedservice49+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
5037▼13111 Declercq Tim27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise50+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
5167▲1676 Jarrier Benoît27Fortuneo - Vital Concept51+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
5254▲2115 Steels Stijn26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise52+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
5360▲798 van Goethem Brian25Roompot - Oranje Peloton53+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
5462▲872 Feillu Brice30Fortuneo - Vital Concept54+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
5556▲1137 Ruijgh Rob29Crelan - Vastgoedservice55+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
5651▼5172 Chevalier Olivier26Wallonie - Bruxelles56+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
5742▼1538 Selvaggi Mirko31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec57+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
5866▲837 Gavazzi Francesco31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec58+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
5943▼16136 Robert Fréderique27Crelan - Vastgoedservice59+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
6097▲373 Bidard François24AG2R La Mondiale60+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
6148▼1373 Fonseca Armindo27Fortuneo - Vital Concept61+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
6236▼26147 Sinner Benoît31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre62+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
6340▼2394 Kreder Wesley25Roompot - Oranje Peloton63+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
6444▼2031 Bandiera Marco31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec64+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
6576▲1161 Chavanel Sylvain36Direct Energie65+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
6645▼2135 Dall'Antonia Tiziano32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec66+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
67114▲47113 Farazijn Maxime21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise67+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
6875▲7168 Pereira Florent22Roubaix Lille Métropole68+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
6963▼674 Gérard Arnaud31Fortuneo - Vital Concept69+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
7064▼6112 De Gendt Aimé21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise70+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
71112▲41176 Duquennoy Jimmy20Wallonie - Bruxelles71+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
7290▲18152 Dassonville Flavien25HP BTP - Auber9372+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
7373-22 Chavanel Sébastien33FDJ73+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
7415▼59171 Planckaert Baptiste27Wallonie - Bruxelles74+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
7599▲2417 Vandenbergh Stijn32Etixx - Quick Step75+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
7672▼4154 Jakin Alo29HP BTP - Auber9376+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
7787▲102 Bérard Julien28AG2R La Mondiale77+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
7832▼46105 Reihs Michael37Stölting Service Group78+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
7946▼33101 Gerdemann Linus33Stölting Service Group79+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
80109▲297 Jauregui Quentin22AG2R La Mondiale80+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
8183▲2165 Leveau Jérémy24Roubaix Lille Métropole81+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
8293▲1171 Fédrigo Pierrick37Fortuneo - Vital Concept82+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
83104▲2156 El Fares Julien30Delko Marseille Provence KTM83+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
8477▼76 Gougeard Alexis23AG2R La Mondiale84+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
8589▲45 Gaudin Damien29AG2R La Mondiale85+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
8674▼12153 Gouault Pierre23HP BTP - Auber9386+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
8780▼726 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri22FDJ87+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
8885▼357 Fernández Delio30Delko Marseille Provence KTM88+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
8978▼11175 Dufrasne Jonathan28Wallonie - Bruxelles89+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
9081▼953 Combaud Romain25Delko Marseille Provence KTM90+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
9168▼23145 Levasseur Jordan20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre91+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
9265▼27106 Reutter Sven19Stölting Service Group92+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
93107▲1414 Maes Nikolas30Etixx - Quick Step93+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
94105▲11107 Tenbrock Jonas20Stölting Service Group94+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
95102▲7155 Guay Julien29HP BTP - Auber9395+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
96101▲527 Maison Jérémy22FDJ96+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
9796▼1144 Guyot Yann30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre97+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
98110▲1211 Terpstra Niki31Etixx - Quick Step98+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
9988▼1181 Goss Matthew29One Pro Cycling99+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
10070▼30141 Ferasse Thibault21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre100+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
101108▲7174 Deruette Thomas20Wallonie - Bruxelles101+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
10291▼11142 Bodiot Alexis28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre102+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
103113▲10173 De Winter Ludwig23Wallonie - Bruxelles103+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
104115▲1145 Sénéchal Florian22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits104+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
10595▼1016 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume25Etixx - Quick Step105+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
106111▲5122 Baugnies Jérôme29Wanty - Groupe Gobert106+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
107118▲11177 Habeaux Grégory33Wallonie - Bruxelles107+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
108117▲984 House Kristian36One Pro Cycling108+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
10950▼5928 Pichon Laurent29FDJ109+0:400:40 0:40+0:40
110120▲1065 Morice Julien24Direct Energie110+0:450:45 0:45+0:10
111121▲1043 Jõeäär Gert28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits111+1:001:00 1:00+0:10
112123▲11126 Napolitano Danilo35Wanty - Groupe Gobert112+1:021:02 1:02+0:10
113122▲942 Božič Borut35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits113+1:02,, 1:02+0:10
114124▲10124 Devriendt Tom24Wanty - Groupe Gobert114+1:181:18 1:18+0:10
115128▲1312 Keisse Iljo33Etixx - Quick Step115+1:371:37 1:37+0:10
116125▲967 Quéméneur Perrig32Direct Energie116+1:37,, 1:37+0:10
117129▲12114 Pols Ruben21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise117+1:37,, 1:37+0:10
118127▲947 van Staeyen Michael27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits118+1:37,, 1:37+0:10
119130▲11164 Bouvry Dieter23Roubaix Lille Métropole119+1:391:39 1:39+0:10
120132▲12128 Stenuit Robin25Wanty - Groupe Gobert120+1:441:44 1:44+0:10
121119▼263 Gène Yohann34Direct Energie121+2:112:11 2:11+1:36
12233▼8925 Le Bon Johan25FDJ122+2:282:28 2:28+2:28
12386▼37117 Van Meirhaeghe Jef24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise123+2:542:54 2:54+2:54
124100▼24127 Seynaeve Lander23Wanty - Groupe Gobert124+3:043:04 3:04+3:04
125103▼22132 Coenen Dennis24Crelan - Vastgoedservice125+3:04,, 3:04+3:04
126116▼10118 Wallays Jens23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise126+3:04,, 3:04+3:04
12710▼11724 Hoelgaard Daniel22FDJ127+3:233:23 3:23+3:13
128136▲892 de Vries Berden27Roompot - Oranje Peloton128+6:056:05 6:05+0:10
12918▼11185 Opie Chris 28One Pro Cycling129+6:066:06 6:06+5:56
130131▲148 Venturini Clément22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits130+6:346:34 6:34+5:03
131138▲7103 Koep Thomas25Stölting Service Group131+7:237:23 7:23+0:10
132139▲786 O'Shea Glenn26One Pro Cycling132+7:23,, 7:23+0:10
133140▲7162 Antomarchi Julien31Roubaix Lille Métropole133+7:23,, 7:23+0:10
134106▼28158 Renault Maxime26HP BTP - Auber93134+9:509:50 9:50+9:50
135134▼154 Hupond Thierry31Delko Marseille Provence KTM135+9:599:59 9:59+7:05
13679▼5783 Hunt Joshua25One Pro Cycling136+11:2411:24 11:24+11:24
137135▼288 Williams Samuel22One Pro Cycling137+11:2811:28 11:28+7:08
138126▼1264 Grellier Fabien21Direct Energie138+12:4112:41 12:41+11:14
139133▼668 Thevenot Guillaume22Direct Energie139+14:0814:08 14:08+11:14
140141▲144 Perez Anthony25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits140+15:5515:55 15:55+7:05
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-62 Coquard Bryan24Direct Energie1+0:009:02:51 9:02:51
224▲22166 Pouilly Félix21Roubaix Lille Métropole7+0:150:15 0:15
323▲2097 van Ginneken Sjoerd23Roompot - Oranje Peloton10+0:160:16 0:16
49▲5135 Meurisse Xandro24Crelan - Vastgoedservice11+0:190:19 0:19
53▼2163 Barbier Rudy23Roubaix Lille Métropole12+0:200:20 0:20
62▼4116 Van Lerberghe Bert23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise16+0:20,, 0:20
76▼1102 Hansen Lasse Norman 24Stölting Service Group20+0:20,, 0:20
85▼3157 Menut David24HP BTP - Auber9321+0:20,, 0:20
97▼2148 Yssaad Yannis22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre24+0:20,, 0:20
108▼295 Markus Barry24Roompot - Oranje Peloton37+0:20,, 0:20
1115▲487 Smith Dion23One Pro Cycling40+0:20,, 0:20
1210▼2167 Turgis Jimmy24Roubaix Lille Métropole43+0:20,, 0:20
1321▲878 Vallée Boris22Fortuneo - Vital Concept48+0:20,, 0:20
1425▲113 Bidard François24AG2R La Mondiale60+0:20,, 0:20
1534▲19113 Farazijn Maxime21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise67+0:20,, 0:20
1617▲1168 Pereira Florent22Roubaix Lille Métropole68+0:20,, 0:20
1711▼6112 De Gendt Aimé21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise70+0:20,, 0:20
1832▲14176 Duquennoy Jimmy20Wallonie - Bruxelles71+0:20,, 0:20
1931▲127 Jauregui Quentin22AG2R La Mondiale80+0:20,, 0:20
2020-165 Leveau Jérémy24Roubaix Lille Métropole81+0:20,, 0:20
2118▼36 Gougeard Alexis23AG2R La Mondiale84+0:20,, 0:20
2216▼6153 Gouault Pierre23HP BTP - Auber9386+0:20,, 0:20
2319▼426 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri22FDJ87+0:20,, 0:20
2413▼11145 Levasseur Jordan20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre91+0:20,, 0:20
2512▼13106 Reutter Sven19Stölting Service Group92+0:20,, 0:20
2629▲3107 Tenbrock Jonas20Stölting Service Group94+0:20,, 0:20
2727-27 Maison Jérémy22FDJ96+0:20,, 0:20
2814▼14141 Ferasse Thibault21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre100+0:20,, 0:20
2930▲1174 Deruette Thomas20Wallonie - Bruxelles101+0:20,, 0:20
3033▲3173 De Winter Ludwig23Wallonie - Bruxelles103+0:20,, 0:20
3135▲445 Sénéchal Florian22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits104+0:20,, 0:20
3237▲565 Morice Julien24Direct Energie110+0:450:45 0:45
3338▲5124 Devriendt Tom24Wanty - Groupe Gobert114+1:181:18 1:18
3440▲6114 Pols Ruben21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise117+1:371:37 1:37
3541▲6164 Bouvry Dieter23Roubaix Lille Métropole119+1:391:39 1:39
3622▼14117 Van Meirhaeghe Jef24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise123+2:542:54 2:54
3726▼11127 Seynaeve Lander23Wanty - Groupe Gobert124+3:043:04 3:04
3828▼10132 Coenen Dennis24Crelan - Vastgoedservice125+3:04,, 3:04
3936▼3118 Wallays Jens23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise126+3:04,, 3:04
404▼3624 Hoelgaard Daniel22FDJ127+3:233:23 3:23
4142▲148 Venturini Clément22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits130+6:346:34 6:34
4244▲288 Williams Samuel22One Pro Cycling137+11:2811:28 11:28
4339▼464 Grellier Fabien21Direct Energie138+12:4112:41 12:41
4443▼168 Thevenot Guillaume22Direct Energie139+14:0814:08 14:08
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
112▲11 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ -9:02:51 13:42:54 13:42:54
21▼1 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -9:02:51,, ,,
313▲10 Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -9:02:51,, ,,
414▲10 Fortuneo - Vital Concept+ -9:02:51,, ,,
55- Roompot - Oranje Peloton+ -9:02:51,, ,,
62▼4 HP BTP - Auber93+ -9:02:51,, ,,
73▼4 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ -9:02:51,, ,,
816▲8 Etixx - Quick Step+ -9:02:51,, ,,
98▼1 Crelan - Vastgoedservice+ -9:02:51,, ,,
109▼1 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ -9:02:51,, ,,
1118▲7 AG2R La Mondiale+ -9:02:51,, ,,
127▼5 Wallonie - Bruxelles+ -9:02:51,, ,,
1311▼2 Direct Energie+ -9:02:51,, ,,
1415▲1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -9:02:51,, ,,
1517▲2 One Pro Cycling+ -9:02:51,, ,,
1610▼6 Stölting Service Group+ -9:02:51,, ,,
176▼11 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ -9:02:51,, ,,
184▼14 FDJ+ -9:02:51,, ,,

Race information

Date: 5th May 2016
Avg. speed winner: 41.19 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Aniche › Aniche
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.4joursdedunkerque.org/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1571 sec.