2015
2017
«
»
2016»5th

Tour d'Azerbaïdjan

(2.1)
2016»Stage 3»GabalaGabala(177.2km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
17+0:0161 MUGERLI MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project34Synergy Baku Cycling Project14204:18:44
25+0:00142 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 512,,
0:00
351+7:50134 WACKERMANN LucaNASR-DUBAI24NASR-DUBAI37,,
0:00
41+0:00144 SCHORN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5,,
0:00
535+7:314 SCHWARZMANN MichaelBora - Argon 1825Bora - Argon 184,,
0:00
66+0:01191 FINETTO MauroUnieuro Wilier30Unieuro Wilier3,,
0:00
768+11:0433 DRAPERI MatteoWilier - Southeast25Wilier - Southeast2,,
0:00
867+11:03156 SCOTSON CallumTeam Illuminate19Team Illuminate1,,
0:00
93+0:0053 CECCHIN AlbertoTeam Roth26Team Roth,,
0:00
109+0:01172 DE LA FUENTE DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
0:00
112+0:00101 BOIVIN GuillaumeCycling Academy Team26Cycling Academy Team,,
0:00
124+0:0065 AVERIN MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:00
138+0:0124 ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:00
1417+1:052 HERKLOTZ SilvioBora - Argon 1822Bora - Argon 180:04
0:04
1514+0:05196 CARBONI GiovanniUnieuro Wilier20Unieuro Wilier,,
0:04
1610+0:04151 EASTER GriffinTeam Illuminate24Team Illuminate,,
0:04
1711+0:0551 PIRES BrunoTeam Roth34Team Roth,,
0:04
1815+0:0581 STALNOV NikitaAstana City24Astana City,,
0:04
1945+7:3591 LEBAS ThomasBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team30Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,
0:04
2012+0:0563 KVASINA MatijaSynergy Baku Cycling Project34Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:04
2126+2:3011 CANTY BrendanDrapac Professional Cycling24Drapac Professional Cycling,,
0:04
2213+0:0562 POZDNYAKOV KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:04
2344+7:3525 NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:04
2428+2:30175 SABIDO Hugo ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
0:04
2525+2:30153 ÁVILA EdwinTeam Illuminate26Team Illuminate,,
0:04
2622+2:28206 PRUUS PeeterEstonia26Estonia,,
0:04
2769+11:1521 EVTUSHENKO AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:04
2855+10:5984 GALEYEV VadimAstana City24Astana City,,
0:04
2960+10:5971 LUKŠEVICS ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,
0:04
3078+19:0964 TAMOURIDIS IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project35Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:04
3130+2:3092 MONIER DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team33Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,
0:04
3220+1:07143 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:04
3356+10:59111 KOVÁČ MarošDukla Banska Bystrica39Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:04
3427+2:3013 EARLE NathanDrapac Professional Cycling27Drapac Professional Cycling,,
0:04
3523+2:2842 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk27Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:04
3618+1:051 BÁRTA JanBora - Argon 1831Bora - Argon 18,,
0:04
3741+7:3572 SMIRNOVS AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,
0:04
3836+7:32162 INTRA FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,
0:04
3957+10:59154 RAY AlexanderTeam Illuminate25Team Illuminate,,
0:04
4019+1:07106 TUREK DanielCycling Academy Team23Cycling Academy Team,,
0:04
4149+7:3595 SUZUKI RyuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team23Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,
0:04
4243+7:3534 FONZI GiuseppeWilier - Southeast24Wilier - Southeast,,
0:04
4363+10:596 SCHILLINGER AndreasBora - Argon 1832Bora - Argon 18,,
0:04
4437+7:32185 BATMUNKH Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team21Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:04
4538+7:32126 JOVANOVIĆ NebojšaMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project33Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,,
0:04
4661+10:59133 ABELOUACHE EssaïdNASR-DUBAI27NASR-DUBAI,,
0:04
4780+19:093 BAUHAUS PhilBora - Argon 1821Bora - Argon 18,,
0:04
4877+16:5312 CLARKE WillDrapac Professional Cycling31Drapac Professional Cycling,,
0:04
4958+10:59135 VAITKUS TomasNASR-DUBAI34NASR-DUBAI,,
0:04
5042+7:3532 TEDESCHI MirkoWilier - Southeast27Wilier - Southeast,,
0:04
5176+16:5315 LOWNDES JasonDrapac Professional Cycling21Drapac Professional Cycling,,
0:04
5279+19:09195 PLEBANI DavideUnieuro Wilier19Unieuro Wilier,,
0:04
5364+10:595 THWAITES ScottBora - Argon 1826Bora - Argon 18,,
0:04
5453+8:1455 PASCHE FrankTeam Roth23Team Roth,,
0:04
5532+2:3083 AKHMETOV GalymAstana City21Astana City,,
0:04
5640+7:32136 RUBIO Jesús AlbertoNASR-DUBAI24NASR-DUBAI,,
0:04
5783+19:0946 WILLIAMS ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk34Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:04
5890+20:2745 KAMSTRA BrianTeam Novo Nordisk22Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:04
5966+10:59113 MAHĎAR MartinDukla Banska Bystrica26Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:04
6034+7:10104 PAVLIČ MarkoCycling Academy Team23Cycling Academy Team,,
0:04
6152+7:5156 TOFFALI NicolaTeam Roth23Team Roth,,
0:04
6259+10:59194 VIEL MattiaUnieuro Wilier21Unieuro Wilier,,
0:04
6362+10:5973 RĀCENĀJS KristofersAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv30Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,
0:04
6486+19:0974 SERGIS KasparsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv23Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,
0:04
6548+7:3566 ASADOV ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:04
6646+7:35192 MALAGUTI AlessandroUnieuro Wilier28Unieuro Wilier,,
0:04
6739+7:3244 LEFRANCOIS NicolasTeam Novo Nordisk29Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:04
6899+23:48203 PUNG PeeterEstonia19Estonia,,
0:04
6965+10:59193 TURRIN AlexUnieuro Wilier23Unieuro Wilier,,
0:04
7071+12:4026 MANAKOV VictorGazprom-RusVelo23Gazprom-RusVelo1:29
1:29
7182+19:0914 EVANS BradDrapac Professional Cycling23Drapac Professional Cycling0:04
0:04
7224+2:28155 SCOTSON MilesTeam Illuminate22Team Illuminate,,
0:04
7391+20:38163 STORK FlorianTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners1:33
1:33
74103+25:18123 VILANOVA MarcMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project28Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project1:34
1:34
7554+9:02201 VAIDEM JostenEstonia21Estonia,,
1:34
76102+25:04182 MAT AMIN Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team26Terengganu Cycling Team0:04
0:04
7721+1:3931 GIL MARTINEZ Tomas AurelioWilier - Southeast38Wilier - Southeast1:38
1:38
7889+19:0982 KULIMBETOV NurbolatAstana City23Astana City0:04
0:04
7972+12:5723 SVESHNIKOV KirillGazprom-RusVelo24Gazprom-RusVelo1:40
1:40
8081+19:09161 SCHWEIZER ChristophTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners30Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners0:04
0:04
8170+12:12165 LEINAU LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,
0:04
82100+23:51166 LEINAU JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,
0:04
8350+7:3594 UCHIMA KoheiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team27Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,
0:04
8431+2:30173 GONZÁLEZ MarioSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira23Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
0:04
8529+2:30176 EZQUERRA JesúsSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
0:04
8616+0:05171 NOCENTINI RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira38Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
0:04
8733+2:30174 LIVRAMENTO DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira32Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
0:04
8894+21:3454 JANORSCHKE GrischaTeam Roth28Team Roth1:59
1:59
8992+21:0422 KURBATOV AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo,,
1:59
9093+21:3352 BELDA DavidTeam Roth33Team Roth2:28
2:28
9196+22:03184 ANUAR AZIZ Mohamed SaifulTerengganu Cycling Team29Terengganu Cycling Team2:42
2:42
9298+23:05116 LAJCHA JurajDukla Banska Bystrica22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
2:42
9385+19:09204 LAUK Karl PatrickEstonia19Estonia0:04
0:04
9484+19:0986 CHSHERBININ YuriyAstana City20Astana City,,
0:04
9595+22:03146 STEIMLE JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:58
2:58
9688+19:09131 MIRZA YousifNASR-DUBAI27NASR-DUBAI0:04
0:04
97108+34:36132 AL MANSOORI AhmedNASR-DUBAI26NASR-DUBAI3:00
3:00
98106+28:3835 DUCOURNAU GilbertWilier - Southeast23Wilier - Southeast3:33
3:33
9997+22:42103 HADARI ZoharCycling Academy Team21Cycling Academy Team3:37
3:37
10074+14:3593 HATSUYAMA ShoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team27Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team3:40
3:40
101105+28:24202 VAHTRA NormanEstonia19Estonia4:40
4:40
102101+24:49164 FRITZ FabianTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners5:28
5:28
103109+36:1443 GLASSPOOL JamesTeam Novo Nordisk24Team Novo Nordisk6:03
6:03
10473+13:3416 SULZBERGER BernardDrapac Professional Cycling32Drapac Professional Cycling,,
6:03
105107+29:0496 INOUE KazuoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team35Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,
6:03
106110+36:43183 SALEH Mohd HarrifTerengganu Cycling Team27Terengganu Cycling Team6:28
6:28
107104+25:37102 SAGIV GuyCycling Academy Team21Cycling Academy Team6:32
6:32
10887+19:09105 YECHEZKEL AvivCycling Academy Team22Cycling Academy Team0:04
0:04
10947+7:3585 NIKITIN MatveyAstana City23Astana City,,
0:04
110111+40:31115 ZIMANY KristianDukla Banska Bystrica18Dukla Banska Bystrica8:57
8:57
11175+16:25114 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica28Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
8:57
112112+40:37141 AUER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 10:22
10:22
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
12▲1144 SCHORN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3 12:22:48..
21▼1101 BOIVIN GuillaumeCycling Academy Team26Cycling Academy Team,,
0:00
..
33-53 CECCHIN AlbertoTeam Roth26Team Roth,,
0:00
..
44-65 AVERIN MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:00
..
55-142 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
..
67▲1191 FINETTO MauroUnieuro Wilier30Unieuro Wilier0:01
0:01
..
78▲161 MUGERLI MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project34Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:01
..
89▲124 ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:01
..
914▲5172 DE LA FUENTE DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
0:01
..
106▼4151 EASTER GriffinTeam Illuminate24Team Illuminate0:04
0:04
..
1110▼151 PIRES BrunoTeam Roth34Team Roth0:05
0:05
..
1211▼163 KVASINA MatijaSynergy Baku Cycling Project34Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:05
..
1313-62 POZDNYAKOV KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:05
..
1416▲2196 CARBONI GiovanniUnieuro Wilier20Unieuro Wilier,,
0:05
..
1517▲281 STALNOV NikitaAstana City24Astana City,,
0:05
..
1612▼4171 NOCENTINI RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira38Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
0:05
..
1718▲12 HERKLOTZ SilvioBora - Argon 1822Bora - Argon 181:05
1:05
..
1819▲11 BÁRTA JanBora - Argon 1831Bora - Argon 18,,
1:05
..
1920▲1106 TUREK DanielCycling Academy Team23Cycling Academy Team1:07
1:07
..
2021▲1143 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
1:07
..
2115▼631 GIL MARTINEZ Tomas AurelioWilier - Southeast38Wilier - Southeast1:39
1:39
..
2222-206 PRUUS PeeterEstonia26Estonia2:28
2:28
..
2323-42 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk27Team Novo Nordisk,,
2:28
..
2424-155 SCOTSON MilesTeam Illuminate22Team Illuminate,,
2:28
..
2525-153 ÁVILA EdwinTeam Illuminate26Team Illuminate2:30
2:30
..
2627▲111 CANTY BrendanDrapac Professional Cycling24Drapac Professional Cycling,,
2:30
..
2728▲113 EARLE NathanDrapac Professional Cycling27Drapac Professional Cycling,,
2:30
..
2831▲3175 SABIDO Hugo ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
2:30
..
2926▼3176 EZQUERRA JesúsSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
2:30
..
3033▲392 MONIER DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team33Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,
2:30
..
3129▼2173 GONZÁLEZ MarioSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira23Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
2:30
..
3232-83 AKHMETOV GalymAstana City21Astana City,,
2:30
..
3330▼3174 LIVRAMENTO DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira32Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
2:30
..
3434-104 PAVLIČ MarkoCycling Academy Team23Cycling Academy Team7:10
7:10
..
3549▲144 SCHWARZMANN MichaelBora - Argon 1825Bora - Argon 187:31
7:31
..
3635▼1162 INTRA FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners7:32
7:32
..
3736▼1185 BATMUNKH Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team21Terengganu Cycling Team,,
7:32
..
3838-126 JOVANOVIĆ NebojšaMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project33Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,,
7:32
..
3939-44 LEFRANCOIS NicolasTeam Novo Nordisk29Team Novo Nordisk,,
7:32
..
4041▲1136 RUBIO Jesús AlbertoNASR-DUBAI24NASR-DUBAI,,
7:32
..
4143▲272 SMIRNOVS AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv7:35
7:35
..
4242-32 TEDESCHI MirkoWilier - Southeast27Wilier - Southeast,,
7:35
..
4344▲134 FONZI GiuseppeWilier - Southeast24Wilier - Southeast,,
7:35
..
4446▲225 NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo,,
7:35
..
4551▲691 LEBAS ThomasBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team30Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,
7:35
..
4648▲2192 MALAGUTI AlessandroUnieuro Wilier28Unieuro Wilier,,
7:35
..
4745▼285 NIKITIN MatveyAstana City23Astana City,,
7:35
..
4850▲266 ASADOV ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
7:35
..
4953▲495 SUZUKI RyuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team23Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,
7:35
..
5052▲294 UCHIMA KoheiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team27Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,
7:35
..
5155▲4134 WACKERMANN LucaNASR-DUBAI24NASR-DUBAI7:50
7:50
..
5254▲256 TOFFALI NicolaTeam Roth23Team Roth7:51
7:51
..
5356▲355 PASCHE FrankTeam Roth23Team Roth8:14
8:14
..
5440▼14201 VAIDEM JostenEstonia21Estonia9:02
9:02
..
5560▲584 GALEYEV VadimAstana City24Astana City10:59
10:59
..
5658▲2111 KOVÁČ MarošDukla Banska Bystrica39Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
10:59
..
5761▲4154 RAY AlexanderTeam Illuminate25Team Illuminate,,
10:59
..
5859▲1135 VAITKUS TomasNASR-DUBAI34NASR-DUBAI,,
10:59
..
5957▼2194 VIEL MattiaUnieuro Wilier21Unieuro Wilier,,
10:59
..
6065▲571 LUKŠEVICS ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,
10:59
..
6163▲2133 ABELOUACHE EssaïdNASR-DUBAI27NASR-DUBAI,,
10:59
..
6262-73 RĀCENĀJS KristofersAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv30Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,
10:59
..
6364▲16 SCHILLINGER AndreasBora - Argon 1832Bora - Argon 18,,
10:59
..
6467▲35 THWAITES ScottBora - Argon 1826Bora - Argon 18,,
10:59
..
6566▲1193 TURRIN AlexUnieuro Wilier23Unieuro Wilier,,
10:59
..
6668▲2113 MAHĎAR MartinDukla Banska Bystrica26Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
10:59
..
6770▲3156 SCOTSON CallumTeam Illuminate19Team Illuminate11:03
11:03
..
6871▲333 DRAPERI MatteoWilier - Southeast25Wilier - Southeast11:04
11:04
..
6972▲321 EVTUSHENKO AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo11:15
11:15
..
7075▲5165 LEINAU LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners12:12
12:12
..
7173▲226 MANAKOV VictorGazprom-RusVelo23Gazprom-RusVelo12:40
12:40
..
7274▲223 SVESHNIKOV KirillGazprom-RusVelo24Gazprom-RusVelo12:57
12:57
..
7347▼2616 SULZBERGER BernardDrapac Professional Cycling32Drapac Professional Cycling13:34
13:34
..
7469▼593 HATSUYAMA ShoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team27Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team14:35
14:35
..
7537▼38114 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica28Dukla Banska Bystrica16:25
16:25
..
7676-15 LOWNDES JasonDrapac Professional Cycling21Drapac Professional Cycling16:53
16:53
..
7777-12 CLARKE WillDrapac Professional Cycling31Drapac Professional Cycling,,
16:53
..
7879▲164 TAMOURIDIS IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project35Synergy Baku Cycling Project19:09
19:09
..
7978▼1195 PLEBANI DavideUnieuro Wilier19Unieuro Wilier,,
19:09
..
8080-3 BAUHAUS PhilBora - Argon 1821Bora - Argon 18,,
19:09
..
8182▲1161 SCHWEIZER ChristophTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners30Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,
19:09
..
8285▲314 EVANS BradDrapac Professional Cycling23Drapac Professional Cycling,,
19:09
..
8389▲646 WILLIAMS ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk34Team Novo Nordisk,,
19:09
..
8484-86 CHSHERBININ YuriyAstana City20Astana City,,
19:09
..
8587▲2204 LAUK Karl PatrickEstonia19Estonia,,
19:09
..
8693▲774 SERGIS KasparsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv23Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,
19:09
..
8786▼1105 YECHEZKEL AvivCycling Academy Team22Cycling Academy Team,,
19:09
..
8891▲3131 MIRZA YousifNASR-DUBAI27NASR-DUBAI,,
19:09
..
8995▲682 KULIMBETOV NurbolatAstana City23Astana City,,
19:09
..
9099▲945 KAMSTRA BrianTeam Novo Nordisk22Team Novo Nordisk20:27
20:27
..
9194▲3163 STORK FlorianTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners20:38
20:38
..
9283▼922 KURBATOV AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo21:04
21:04
..
9390▼352 BELDA DavidTeam Roth33Team Roth21:33
21:33
..
9498▲454 JANORSCHKE GrischaTeam Roth28Team Roth21:34
21:34
..
9581▼14146 STEIMLE JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22:03
22:03
..
9696-184 ANUAR AZIZ Mohamed SaifulTerengganu Cycling Team29Terengganu Cycling Team,,
22:03
..
9792▼5103 HADARI ZoharCycling Academy Team21Cycling Academy Team22:42
22:42
..
98100▲2116 LAJCHA JurajDukla Banska Bystrica22Dukla Banska Bystrica23:05
23:05
..
99103▲4203 PUNG PeeterEstonia19Estonia23:48
23:48
..
100105▲5166 LEINAU JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners23:51
23:51
..
10197▼4164 FRITZ FabianTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners24:49
24:49
..
102106▲4182 MAT AMIN Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team26Terengganu Cycling Team25:04
25:04
..
103104▲1123 VILANOVA MarcMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project28Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project25:18
25:18
..
10488▼16102 SAGIV GuyCycling Academy Team21Cycling Academy Team25:37
25:37
..
105102▼3202 VAHTRA NormanEstonia19Estonia28:24
28:24
..
106107▲135 DUCOURNAU GilbertWilier - Southeast23Wilier - Southeast28:38
28:38
..
107101▼696 INOUE KazuoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team35Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team29:04
29:04
..
108112▲4132 AL MANSOORI AhmedNASR-DUBAI26NASR-DUBAI34:36
34:36
..
109108▼143 GLASSPOOL JamesTeam Novo Nordisk24Team Novo Nordisk36:14
36:14
..
110-183 SALEH Mohd HarrifTerengganu Cycling Team27Terengganu Cycling Team36:43
36:43
..
111111-115 ZIMANY KristianDukla Banska Bystrica18Dukla Banska Bystrica40:31
40:31
..
112109▼3141 AUER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 40:37
40:37
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲1144 SCHORN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 54+20
27▲5142 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 50+25
31▼2101 BOIVIN GuillaumeCycling Academy Team26Cycling Academy Team46+6
49▲5134 WACKERMANN LucaNASR-DUBAI24NASR-DUBAI44+22
514▲961 MUGERLI MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project34Synergy Baku Cycling Project40+30
65▼153 CECCHIN AlbertoTeam Roth26Team Roth40+10
78▲1191 FINETTO MauroUnieuro Wilier30Unieuro Wilier40+16
83▼565 AVERIN MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project30Synergy Baku Cycling Project36+4
94▼53 BAUHAUS PhilBora - Argon 1821Bora - Argon 1830-
106▼464 TAMOURIDIS IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project35Synergy Baku Cycling Project28-
1129▲184 SCHWARZMANN MichaelBora - Argon 1825Bora - Argon 1820+18
1216▲4172 DE LA FUENTE DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira16+8
1310▼3151 EASTER GriffinTeam Illuminate24Team Illuminate16-
1412▼224 ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo15+3
15-33 DRAPERI MatteoWilier - Southeast25Wilier - Southeast14+14
1611▼5195 PLEBANI DavideUnieuro Wilier19Unieuro Wilier14-
17-156 SCOTSON CallumTeam Illuminate19Team Illuminate12+12
1813▼515 LOWNDES JasonDrapac Professional Cycling21Drapac Professional Cycling12-
1915▼466 ASADOV ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project29Synergy Baku Cycling Project8-
20-114 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica28Dukla Banska Bystrica8+8
2117▼4171 NOCENTINI RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira38Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira6-
2218▼4153 ÁVILA EdwinTeam Illuminate26Team Illuminate6-
23-183 SALEH Mohd HarrifTerengganu Cycling Team27Terengganu Cycling Team5+5
2419▼525 NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo5-
2520▼586 CHSHERBININ YuriyAstana City20Astana City5-
2621▼551 PIRES BrunoTeam Roth34Team Roth4-
2722▼521 EVTUSHENKO AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo4-
2823▼5202 VAHTRA NormanEstonia19Estonia4-
2924▼563 KVASINA MatijaSynergy Baku Cycling Project34Synergy Baku Cycling Project3-
3025▼5176 EZQUERRA JesúsSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira3-
31-16 SULZBERGER BernardDrapac Professional Cycling32Drapac Professional Cycling3+3
3227▼582 KULIMBETOV NurbolatAstana City23Astana City3-
3326▼7146 STEIMLE JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3-
3430▼4196 CARBONI GiovanniUnieuro Wilier20Unieuro Wilier2+1
3528▼781 STALNOV NikitaAstana City24Astana City2-
36-2 HERKLOTZ SilvioBora - Argon 1822Bora - Argon 182+2
37-155 SCOTSON MilesTeam Illuminate22Team Illuminate2+2
38-22 KURBATOV AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo2+2
3931▼884 GALEYEV VadimAstana City24Astana City1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-24 ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo 12:22:49
22-196 CARBONI GiovanniUnieuro Wilier20Unieuro Wilier0:04
0:04
33-2 HERKLOTZ SilvioBora - Argon 1822Bora - Argon 181:04
1:04
44-155 SCOTSON MilesTeam Illuminate22Team Illuminate2:27
2:27
55-83 AKHMETOV GalymAstana City21Astana City2:29
2:29
66-162 INTRA FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners7:31
7:31
77-185 BATMUNKH Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team21Terengganu Cycling Team,,
7:31
89▲125 NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo7:34
7:34
98▼1201 VAIDEM JostenEstonia21Estonia9:01
9:01
1010-194 VIEL MattiaUnieuro Wilier21Unieuro Wilier10:58
10:58
1111-156 SCOTSON CallumTeam Illuminate19Team Illuminate11:02
11:02
1212-165 LEINAU LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners12:11
12:11
1313-15 LOWNDES JasonDrapac Professional Cycling21Drapac Professional Cycling16:52
16:52
1414-195 PLEBANI DavideUnieuro Wilier19Unieuro Wilier19:08
19:08
1515-3 BAUHAUS PhilBora - Argon 1821Bora - Argon 18,,
19:08
1618▲286 CHSHERBININ YuriyAstana City20Astana City,,
19:08
1720▲3204 LAUK Karl PatrickEstonia19Estonia,,
19:08
1819▲1105 YECHEZKEL AvivCycling Academy Team22Cycling Academy Team,,
19:08
1923▲4163 STORK FlorianTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners20:37
20:37
2017▼322 KURBATOV AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo21:03
21:03
2116▼5146 STEIMLE JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22:02
22:02
2222-103 HADARI ZoharCycling Academy Team21Cycling Academy Team22:41
22:41
2325▲2116 LAJCHA JurajDukla Banska Bystrica22Dukla Banska Bystrica23:04
23:04
2427▲3203 PUNG PeeterEstonia19Estonia23:47
23:47
2528▲3166 LEINAU JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners23:50
23:50
2624▼2164 FRITZ FabianTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners24:48
24:48
2721▼6102 SAGIV GuyCycling Academy Team21Cycling Academy Team25:36
25:36
2826▼2202 VAHTRA NormanEstonia19Estonia28:23
28:23
2930▲1115 ZIMANY KristianDukla Banska Bystrica18Dukla Banska Bystrica40:30
40:30
3029▼1141 AUER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 40:36
40:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-191 FINETTO MauroUnieuro Wilier30Unieuro Wilier10-
22-91 LEBAS ThomasBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team30Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team10-
33-172 DE LA FUENTE DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira7-
44-25 NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo6-
5-155 SCOTSON MilesTeam Illuminate22Team Illuminate5+5
65▼124 ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo5-
76▼12 HERKLOTZ SilvioBora - Argon 1822Bora - Argon 183-
8-16 SULZBERGER BernardDrapac Professional Cycling32Drapac Professional Cycling3+3
97▼286 CHSHERBININ YuriyAstana City20Astana City3-
108▼2175 SABIDO Hugo ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira2-
119▼271 LUKŠEVICS ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv2-
12-114 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica28Dukla Banska Bystrica2+2
1310▼3151 EASTER GriffinTeam Illuminate24Team Illuminate1-
14-176 EZQUERRA JesúsSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1+1
1511▼464 TAMOURIDIS IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project35Synergy Baku Cycling Project1-
1612▼4141 AUER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Synergy Baku Cycling ProjectCT 37:08:30
22- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels CT1:01
1:01
33- Sporting Clube de Portugal/TaviraCT2:30
2:30
44- Team IlluminateCT4:52
4:52
55- Team RothPCT7:34
7:34
66- Unieuro WilierCT7:35
7:35
77- Cycling Academy TeamCT8:11
8:11
88- Bora - Argon 18PCT9:35
9:35
99- Astana CityCT10:04
10:04
1010- Drapac Professional CyclingPCT12:29
12:29
1111- Wilier - SoutheastPCT15:05
15:05
1212- Bridgestone Anchor Cycling TeamCT17:34
17:34
1313- Gazprom-RusVeloPCT18:29
18:29
1414- NASR-DUBAICT26:15
26:15
1515- EstoniaNAT29:03
29:03
1616- Team Novo NordiskPCT,,
29:03
1718▲1 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lvCT29:27
29:27
1817▼1 Dukla Banska BystricaCT32:02
32:02
1919- Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & PartnersCT37:34
37:34
2020- Terengganu Cycling TeamCT53:20
53:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    06 May 2016, 08:30
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.09 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    177.2 km
  • Race ranking:
    202
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile