2015
2017
«
»
2016»26th

Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour

(2.2)
2016»Stage 1»Charvieu-Chavagneux Ruy-Montceau (137.1k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:000 SCHORN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 753:02:44
22+0:090 MEIJERS JeroenRabobank Development Team23Rabobank Development Team320:05
0:05
33+0:110 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11,,
0:05
48+0:170 GUAY JulienHP BTP - Auber9329HP BTP - Auber930:07
0:07
59+0:170 TORRES PabloBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH,,
0:07
610+0:170 DUCULTY Bastien23,,
0:07
74+0:140 COSTA AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman18Axeon Hagens Berman,,
0:07
86+0:160 MAS EnricKlein Constantia21Klein Constantia,,
0:07
97+0:160 BUDDING MartijnRabobank Development Team20Rabobank Development Team,,
0:07
1011+0:170 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert22Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:07
1112+0:170 ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:07
125+0:150 COSNEFROY Benoît20,,
0:07
1313+0:170 BAGOT YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:07
1414+0:170 TXOPERENA BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:07
1515+0:170 HOFSTEDE LennardRabobank Development Team21Rabobank Development Team,,
0:07
1618+1:390 KORETZKY ClémentTeam Vorarlberg25Team Vorarlberg1:29
1:29
1719+1:390 PETERS Nans22,,
1:29
1820+1:390 BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
1:29
1921+1:390 SALAS IbaiBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH,,
1:29
2022+1:390 RUSSO Clément21,,
1:29
2123+1:390 MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
1:29
2224+1:390 FABRE Etienne19,,
1:29
2325+1:390 MENUT DavidHP BTP - Auber9324HP BTP - Auber93,,
1:29
2416+1:360 VENTURINI ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:29
2526+1:390 JURADO Cristopher Robin20,,
1:29
2627+1:390 GODON Dorian19,,
1:29
2728+1:390 MOLLY KennyKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia,,
1:29
2829+1:390 JAUN LukasTeam Roth24Team Roth,,
1:29
2930+1:390 ROUX Julien21,,
1:29
3031+1:390 JOYCE ColinAxeon Hagens Berman21Axeon Hagens Berman,,
1:29
3132+1:390 ZAHIRI Abderrahim20,,
1:29
3233+1:390 CARISEY Clément24,,
1:29
3334+1:390 ROLLAND Loïc21,,
1:29
3435+1:390 VILLEGAS Juan PabloTeam Manzana Postobon28Team Manzana Postobon,,
1:29
3536+1:390 VAIDEM Josten21,,
1:29
3637+1:390 PAREDES WilmarTeam Manzana Postobon20Team Manzana Postobon,,
1:29
3738+1:390 GUILLONNET Adrien22,,
1:29
3839+1:390 EISENHART TaylorBMC Development Team 21BMC Development Team ,,
1:29
3940+1:390 BAUGNIES JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
1:29
4041+1:390 AÏT EL ABDIA Anass23,,
1:29
4142+1:390 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
1:29
4243+1:390 ARANBURU AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
1:29
4317+1:370 CHETOUT LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:29
4444+1:390 BICO NunoKlein Constantia21Klein Constantia,,
1:29
4545+1:390 QUINET Baptiste21,,
1:29
4646+1:390 TUSVELD MartijnRabobank Development Team22Rabobank Development Team,,
1:29
4747+1:390 BAILLIFARD ValentinTeam Roth22Team Roth,,
1:29
4848+1:390 SCHLEGEL MichalKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia,,
1:29
4949+1:390 LEHNER DanielTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg,,
1:29
5050+1:390 SISR FrantišekKlein Constantia23Klein Constantia,,
1:29
5151+1:390 VIMPERE TheoHP BTP - Auber9325HP BTP - Auber93,,
1:29
5252+1:390 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg26Team Vorarlberg,,
1:29
5353+1:390 ITURRIA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
1:29
5454+1:390 LIPONNE Julien33,,
1:29
5555+1:390 O' DONNELL PhilipAxeon Hagens Berman19Axeon Hagens Berman,,
1:29
5656+1:390 ORMENESE Caio Godoy21,,
1:29
5757+1:390 SAVICKAS Zydrunas25,,
1:29
5858+1:390 GONZÁLEZ PRIETO AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
1:29
5959+1:390 AGUIRRE Hernán RicardoTeam Manzana Postobon20Team Manzana Postobon,,
1:29
6060+1:390 MERINO IgorBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH,,
1:29
6161+1:390 MAINARD JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
1:29
6262+1:390 DASSONVILLE FlavienHP BTP - Auber9325HP BTP - Auber93,,
1:29
6363+1:390 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
1:29
6464+1:390 BARBAS YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
1:29
6565+1:390 LEBRETON KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
1:29
6666+1:390 CABOT Jérémy24,,
1:29
6768+3:000 STÜSSI ColinTeam Roth22Team Roth2:50
2:50
6869+3:000 BARILLOT Guillaume26,,
2:50
6970+3:000 BALDO NicolasTeam Roth31Team Roth,,
2:50
7071+3:000 WINTER NicolasTeam Vorarlberg27Team Vorarlberg,,
2:50
7172+3:000 KUCHER MichaelTeam Vorarlberg23Team Vorarlberg,,
2:50
7273+3:000 ZURITA FrancescTeam Vorarlberg24Team Vorarlberg,,
2:50
7367+2:580 GOUAULT PierreHP BTP - Auber9323HP BTP - Auber93,,
2:50
7474+3:000 SOLE ArnauBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH,,
2:50
7575+3:000 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien20,,
2:50
7676+3:000 KOWALSKI Rudy25,,
2:50
7777+3:000 FINÉ Gabin19,,
2:50
7878+3:000 BONNET Guillaume26,,
2:50
7979+3:000 TIVANI German Nicolás20,,
2:50
8080+4:490 PENVEN ClémentEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4:39
4:39
8181+4:490 TURGIS AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
4:39
8282+4:490 MCLAUGHLIN JamesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
4:39
8383+5:110 ROMAN Martial285:01
5:01
8484+5:110 LÓPEZ DanielBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH,,
5:01
8585+5:110 CHARREYRON Damien21,,
5:01
8686+5:110 BRUN Xavier31,,
5:01
8787+5:110 MALDONADO AnthonyHP BTP - Auber9325HP BTP - Auber93,,
5:01
8888+5:110 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Roth27Team Roth,,
5:01
8989+5:110 LE ROUX RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
5:01
9090+5:110 ATHANE Thibault24,,
5:01
9191+5:110 RHIM BrendanHolowesko-Citadel Racing Team20Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team,,
5:01
9292+5:180 ANTONINI SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:08
5:08
9395+6:200 AURIGNAC Samy236:10
6:10
9496+6:200 CHARLES Quentin,,
6:10
9597+6:200 DE JONG Jaap20,,
6:10
9698+6:200 MOLANO Juan SebastiánTeam Manzana Postobon21Team Manzana Postobon,,
6:10
9799+6:200 OLIESLAGERS BobRabobank Development Team19Rabobank Development Team,,
6:10
98100+6:200 GOIKOETXEA PeioTeam Manzana Postobon24Team Manzana Postobon,,
6:10
99101+6:200 OLABERRIA PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
6:10
100102+6:200 DEL PINO JesusBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH,,
6:10
101103+6:200 DELEVOYE Jordan24,,
6:10
102104+6:200 TOURNIEROUX Victor21,,
6:10
103105+6:200 LEHKY RomanKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia,,
6:10
104106+6:200 PARRA Hernán DaríoTeam Manzana Postobon24Team Manzana Postobon,,
6:10
105107+6:200 SERECH Óscar19,,
6:10
106108+6:200 DRON BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
6:10
107109+6:200 PARAZ Julien,,
6:10
108110+0:000 PASCUAL Benjamin270:00
0:00
10994+6:190 LE ROSCOUET Benjamin25,,
0:00
110111+0:000 TERRASSON Pierre21,,
0:00
111112+0:000 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
11293+6:170 PACCALET Alexandre22,,
0:00
113113+0:000 LACROIX Valentin21,,
0:00
114114+0:000 BOUCHET Baptiste21,,
0:00
115115+0:000 KOHLER MartinTeam Roth30Team Roth,,
0:00
116116+0:000 FAUSSURIER Romain22,,
0:00
117117+0:000 JAMET Alexandre23,,
0:00
118118+0:000 BUTTNER Simon23,,
0:00
119119+0:000 SAUVAGE Paul20,,
0:00
120120+0:000 DUMOURIER Florian24,,
0:00
121121+6:500 GAOUA Cédric276:40
6:40
122122+11:170 BERNIER Quentin2511:07
11:07
123123+11:170 YSSAAD YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
11:07
124124+11:170 GENETIER Françis23,,
11:07
125125+11:170 TEGHILLO Florent30,,
11:07
126126+13:250 MAAS JanRabobank Development Team20Rabobank Development Team13:15
13:15
127127+14:360 BROWN JonnyAxeon Hagens Berman19Axeon Hagens Berman14:26
14:26
128128+14:360 MICHAUD Yoann27,,
14:26
129129+14:360 GOULOT Kévin22,,
14:26
DNF0 CHANCRIN Camille26-
DNF0 ZELLER LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels -
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
10 SCHORN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 13:02:34..
20 MEIJERS JeroenRabobank Development Team23Rabobank Development Team0:09
0:09
..
30 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:11
0:11
..
40 COSTA AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman18Axeon Hagens Berman0:14
0:14
..
50 COSNEFROY Benoît200:15
0:15
..
60 MAS EnricKlein Constantia21Klein Constantia0:16
0:16
..
70 BUDDING MartijnRabobank Development Team20Rabobank Development Team,,
0:16
..
80 GUAY JulienHP BTP - Auber9329HP BTP - Auber930:17
0:17
..
90 TORRES PabloBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH,,
0:17
..
100 DUCULTY Bastien23,,
0:17
..
110 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert22Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:17
..
120 ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:17
..
130 BAGOT YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:17
..
140 TXOPERENA BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:17
..
150 HOFSTEDE LennardRabobank Development Team21Rabobank Development Team,,
0:17
..
160 VENTURINI ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:36
1:36
..
170 CHETOUT LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:37
1:37
..
180 KORETZKY ClémentTeam Vorarlberg25Team Vorarlberg1:39
1:39
..
190 PETERS Nans22,,
1:39
..
200 BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
1:39
..
210 SALAS IbaiBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH,,
1:39
..
220 RUSSO Clément21,,
1:39
..
230 MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
1:39
..
240 FABRE Etienne19,,
1:39
..
250 MENUT DavidHP BTP - Auber9324HP BTP - Auber93,,
1:39
..
260 JURADO Cristopher Robin20,,
1:39
..
270 GODON Dorian19,,
1:39
..
280 MOLLY KennyKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia,,
1:39
..
290 JAUN LukasTeam Roth24Team Roth,,
1:39
..
300 ROUX Julien21,,
1:39
..
310 JOYCE ColinAxeon Hagens Berman21Axeon Hagens Berman,,
1:39
..
320 ZAHIRI Abderrahim20,,
1:39
..
330 CARISEY Clément24,,
1:39
..
340 ROLLAND Loïc21,,
1:39
..
350 VILLEGAS Juan PabloTeam Manzana Postobon28Team Manzana Postobon,,
1:39
..
360 VAIDEM Josten21,,
1:39
..
370 PAREDES WilmarTeam Manzana Postobon20Team Manzana Postobon,,
1:39
..
380 GUILLONNET Adrien22,,
1:39
..
390 EISENHART TaylorBMC Development Team 21BMC Development Team ,,
1:39
..
400 BAUGNIES JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
1:39
..
410 AÏT EL ABDIA Anass23,,
1:39
..
420 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
1:39
..
430 ARANBURU AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
1:39
..
440 BICO NunoKlein Constantia21Klein Constantia,,
1:39
..
450 QUINET Baptiste21,,
1:39
..
460 TUSVELD MartijnRabobank Development Team22Rabobank Development Team,,
1:39
..
470 BAILLIFARD ValentinTeam Roth22Team Roth,,
1:39
..
480 SCHLEGEL MichalKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia,,
1:39
..
490 LEHNER DanielTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg,,
1:39
..
500 SISR FrantišekKlein Constantia23Klein Constantia,,
1:39
..
510 VIMPERE TheoHP BTP - Auber9325HP BTP - Auber93,,
1:39
..
520 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg26Team Vorarlberg,,
1:39
..
530 ITURRIA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
1:39
..
540 LIPONNE Julien33,,
1:39
..
550 O' DONNELL PhilipAxeon Hagens Berman19Axeon Hagens Berman,,
1:39
..
560 ORMENESE Caio Godoy21,,
1:39
..
570 SAVICKAS Zydrunas25,,
1:39
..
580 GONZÁLEZ PRIETO AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
1:39
..
590 AGUIRRE Hernán RicardoTeam Manzana Postobon20Team Manzana Postobon,,
1:39
..
600 MERINO IgorBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH,,
1:39
..
610 MAINARD JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
1:39
..
620 DASSONVILLE FlavienHP BTP - Auber9325HP BTP - Auber93,,
1:39
..
630 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
1:39
..
640 BARBAS YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
1:39
..
650 LEBRETON KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
1:39
..
660 CABOT Jérémy24,,
1:39
..
670 GOUAULT PierreHP BTP - Auber9323HP BTP - Auber932:58
2:58
..
680 STÜSSI ColinTeam Roth22Team Roth3:00
3:00
..
690 BARILLOT Guillaume26,,
3:00
..
700 BALDO NicolasTeam Roth31Team Roth,,
3:00
..
710 WINTER NicolasTeam Vorarlberg27Team Vorarlberg,,
3:00
..
720 KUCHER MichaelTeam Vorarlberg23Team Vorarlberg,,
3:00
..
730 ZURITA FrancescTeam Vorarlberg24Team Vorarlberg,,
3:00
..
740 SOLE ArnauBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH,,
3:00
..
750 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien20,,
3:00
..
760 KOWALSKI Rudy25,,
3:00
..
770 FINÉ Gabin19,,
3:00
..
780 BONNET Guillaume26,,
3:00
..
790 TIVANI German Nicolás20,,
3:00
..
800 PENVEN ClémentEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4:49
4:49
..
810 TURGIS AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
4:49
..
820 MCLAUGHLIN JamesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
4:49
..
830 ROMAN Martial285:11
5:11
..
840 LÓPEZ DanielBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH,,
5:11
..
850 CHARREYRON Damien21,,
5:11
..
860 BRUN Xavier31,,
5:11
..
870 MALDONADO AnthonyHP BTP - Auber9325HP BTP - Auber93,,
5:11
..
880 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Roth27Team Roth,,
5:11
..
890 LE ROUX RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
5:11
..
900 ATHANE Thibault24,,
5:11
..
910 RHIM BrendanHolowesko-Citadel Racing Team20Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team,,
5:11
..
920 ANTONINI SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:18
5:18
..
930 PACCALET Alexandre226:17
6:17
..
940 LE ROSCOUET Benjamin256:19
6:19
..
950 AURIGNAC Samy236:20
6:20
..
960 CHARLES Quentin,,
6:20
..
970 DE JONG Jaap20,,
6:20
..
980 MOLANO Juan SebastiánTeam Manzana Postobon21Team Manzana Postobon,,
6:20
..
990 OLIESLAGERS BobRabobank Development Team19Rabobank Development Team,,
6:20
..
1000 GOIKOETXEA PeioTeam Manzana Postobon24Team Manzana Postobon,,
6:20
..
1010 OLABERRIA PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
6:20
..
1020 DEL PINO JesusBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH,,
6:20
..
1030 DELEVOYE Jordan24,,
6:20
..
1040 TOURNIEROUX Victor21,,
6:20
..
1050 LEHKY RomanKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia,,
6:20
..
1060 PARRA Hernán DaríoTeam Manzana Postobon24Team Manzana Postobon,,
6:20
..
1070 SERECH Óscar19,,
6:20
..
1080 DRON BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
6:20
..
1090 PARAZ Julien,,
6:20
..
1100 PASCUAL Benjamin270:00
0:00
..
1110 TERRASSON Pierre21,,
0:00
..
1120 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
..
1130 LACROIX Valentin21,,
0:00
..
1140 BOUCHET Baptiste21,,
0:00
..
1150 KOHLER MartinTeam Roth30Team Roth,,
0:00
..
1160 FAUSSURIER Romain22,,
0:00
..
1170 JAMET Alexandre23,,
0:00
..
1180 BUTTNER Simon23,,
0:00
..
1190 SAUVAGE Paul20,,
0:00
..
1200 DUMOURIER Florian24,,
0:00
..
1210 GAOUA Cédric276:50
6:50
..
1220 BERNIER Quentin2511:17
11:17
..
1230 YSSAAD YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
11:17
..
1240 GENETIER Françis23,,
11:17
..
1250 TEGHILLO Florent30,,
11:17
..
1260 MAAS JanRabobank Development Team20Rabobank Development Team13:25
13:25
..
1270 BROWN JonnyAxeon Hagens Berman19Axeon Hagens Berman14:36
14:36
..
1280 MICHAUD Yoann27,,
14:36
..
1290 GOULOT Kévin22,,
14:36
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
10 SCHORN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25+25
20 MEIJERS JeroenRabobank Development Team23Rabobank Development Team20+20
30 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 16+16
40 GUAY JulienHP BTP - Auber9329HP BTP - Auber9314+14
50 COSTA AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman18Axeon Hagens Berman13+13
60 TORRES PabloBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH12+12
70 DUCULTY Bastien2310+10
80 MAS EnricKlein Constantia21Klein Constantia9+9
90 BUDDING MartijnRabobank Development Team20Rabobank Development Team8+8
100 COSNEFROY Benoît206+6
110 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert22Wanty - Groupe Gobert6+6
120 ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5+5
130 VENTURINI ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4+4
140 PACCALET Alexandre224+4
150 BAGOT YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3+3
160 TXOPERENA BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2+2
170 CHETOUT LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2+2
180 GOUAULT PierreHP BTP - Auber9323HP BTP - Auber932+2
190 HOFSTEDE LennardRabobank Development Team21Rabobank Development Team1+1
200 LE ROSCOUET Benjamin251+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
10 COSTA AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman18Axeon Hagens Berman3:02:48
20 COSNEFROY Benoît200:01
0:01
30 MAS EnricKlein Constantia21Klein Constantia0:02
0:02
40 BUDDING MartijnRabobank Development Team20Rabobank Development Team,,
0:02
50 HOFSTEDE LennardRabobank Development Team21Rabobank Development Team0:03
0:03
60 PETERS Nans221:25
1:25
70 RUSSO Clément21,,
1:25
80 FABRE Etienne19,,
1:25
90 JURADO Cristopher Robin20,,
1:25
100 GODON Dorian19,,
1:25
110 MOLLY KennyKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia,,
1:25
120 ROUX Julien21,,
1:25
130 JOYCE ColinAxeon Hagens Berman21Axeon Hagens Berman,,
1:25
140 ZAHIRI Abderrahim20,,
1:25
150 ROLLAND Loïc21,,
1:25
160 VAIDEM Josten21,,
1:25
170 PAREDES WilmarTeam Manzana Postobon20Team Manzana Postobon,,
1:25
180 EISENHART TaylorBMC Development Team 21BMC Development Team ,,
1:25
190 ARANBURU AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
1:25
200 BICO NunoKlein Constantia21Klein Constantia,,
1:25
210 QUINET Baptiste21,,
1:25
220 SCHLEGEL MichalKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia,,
1:25
230 LEHNER DanielTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg,,
1:25
240 O' DONNELL PhilipAxeon Hagens Berman19Axeon Hagens Berman,,
1:25
250 ORMENESE Caio Godoy21,,
1:25
260 AGUIRRE Hernán RicardoTeam Manzana Postobon20Team Manzana Postobon,,
1:25
270 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien202:46
2:46
280 FINÉ Gabin19,,
2:46
290 TIVANI German Nicolás20,,
2:46
300 TURGIS AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:35
4:35
310 LÓPEZ DanielBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH4:57
4:57
320 CHARREYRON Damien21,,
4:57
330 RHIM BrendanHolowesko-Citadel Racing Team20Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team,,
4:57
340 PACCALET Alexandre226:03
6:03
350 DE JONG Jaap206:06
6:06
360 MOLANO Juan SebastiánTeam Manzana Postobon21Team Manzana Postobon,,
6:06
370 OLIESLAGERS BobRabobank Development Team19Rabobank Development Team,,
6:06
380 OLABERRIA PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
6:06
390 TOURNIEROUX Victor21,,
6:06
400 LEHKY RomanKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia,,
6:06
410 SERECH Óscar19,,
6:06
420 TERRASSON Pierre21,,
6:06
430 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
6:06
440 LACROIX Valentin21,,
6:06
450 BOUCHET Baptiste21,,
6:06
460 FAUSSURIER Romain22,,
6:06
470 SAUVAGE Paul20,,
6:06
480 MAAS JanRabobank Development Team20Rabobank Development Team13:11
13:11
490 BROWN JonnyAxeon Hagens Berman19Axeon Hagens Berman14:22
14:22
500 GOULOT Kévin22,,
14:22
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
10 PACCALET Alexandre2212+12
20 COSTA AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman18Axeon Hagens Berman5+5
30 GAOUA Cédric275+5
40 ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4+4
50 COSNEFROY Benoît202+2
60 MAS EnricKlein Constantia21Klein Constantia2+2
70 GOUAULT PierreHP BTP - Auber9323HP BTP - Auber932+2
80 LE ROSCOUET Benjamin252+2
90 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTime
1 Rabobank Development TeamCT9:08:31
2 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels CT1:15
1:15
3 Cofidis, Solutions CréditsPCT1:24
1:24
4 Wanty - Groupe GobertPCT2:46
2:46
5 Chambéry Cyclisme FormationCLUB,,
2:46
6 United StatesNAT,,
2:46
7 HP BTP - Auber93CT,,
2:46
8 Klein ConstantiaCT,,
2:46
9 Burgos-BHCT,,
2:46
10 Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasCT,,
2:46
11 Centre Mondial du Cyclisme4:08
4:08
12 Team VorarlbergCT,,
4:08
13 Team Manzana PostobonCT,,
4:08
14 Equipe Cycliste Armée de TerreCT,,
4:08
15 Team RothPCT5:29
5:29
16 Sco Dijon Team Materiel-velo Com,,
5:29
17 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme6:50
6:50
18 Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais7:27
7:27
19 Cr4C Roanne7:40
7:40
20 Team Vulco Vc Vaulx En Velin8:49
8:49
21 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain CyclismeCLUB,,
8:49
22 Team Probikeshop Ec Saint Etienne Loire9:01
9:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Race profile