2015
2017
«
»
2016»26th

Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour

(2.2)
2016»Stage 3»Saint-Maurice-l'Exil Jons(153.5k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+1:130 BAUGNIES JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert29Wanty - Groupe Gobert753:48:10
217+6:310 MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert27Wanty - Groupe Gobert320:22
0:22
31+0:000 HOFSTEDE LennardRabobank Development Team21Rabobank Development Team11,,
0:22
418+9:090 TXOPERENA BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:26
0:26
512+3:170 VENTURINI ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:51
1:51
65+1:500 MEIJERS JeroenRabobank Development Team23Rabobank Development Team,,
1:51
713+3:200 BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
1:51
86+1:560 COSNEFROY Benoît20,,
1:51
911+3:060 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg26Team Vorarlberg,,
1:51
1020+10:360 TORRES PabloBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH,,
1:51
118+1:580 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert22Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
1:51
123+1:390 COSTA AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman18Axeon Hagens Berman,,
1:51
1321+11:580 ARANBURU AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
1:51
144+1:490 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
1:51
1515+3:200 GODON Dorian19,,
1:51
169+1:580 DUCULTY Bastien23,,
1:51
1714+3:200 PETERS Nans22,,
1:51
1816+3:200 DASSONVILLE FlavienHP BTP - Auber9325HP BTP - Auber93,,
1:51
1923+11:580 LEBRETON KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
1:51
207+1:570 BUDDING MartijnRabobank Development Team20Rabobank Development Team,,
1:51
2122+11:580 GONZÁLEZ PRIETO AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
1:51
2210+2:030 BAGOT YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:56
1:56
2319+10:290 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:01
2:01
2472+46:410 LÓPEZ DanielBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH16:03
16:03
2546+37:260 RUSSO Clément21,,
16:03
2665+42:070 DE JONG Jaap20,,
16:03
2733+26:100 GUILLONNET Adrien22,,
16:03
2857+38:470 SOLE ArnauBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH,,
16:03
2947+37:260 ROLLAND Loïc21,,
16:03
3061+40:580 BRUN Xavier31,,
16:03
3132+26:100 ZAHIRI Abderrahim20,,
16:03
3286+53:000 PACCALET Alexandre22,,
16:03
3334+26:100 AÏT EL ABDIA Anass23,,
16:03
3456+38:450 GOUAULT PierreHP BTP - Auber9323HP BTP - Auber93,,
16:03
3531+26:100 ROUX Julien21,,
16:03
3630+26:100 FABRE Etienne19,,
16:03
3790+57:250 LEHKY RomanKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia,,
16:03
3869+43:090 MAINARD JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
16:03
3926+19:460 MENUT DavidHP BTP - Auber9324HP BTP - Auber93,,
16:03
4062+40:580 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Roth27Team Roth,,
16:03
4145+37:250 MOLLY KennyKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia,,
16:03
4258+38:470 WINTER NicolasTeam Vorarlberg27Team Vorarlberg,,
16:03
4377+49:430 KOWALSKI Rudy25,,
16:03
4435+26:100 MERINO IgorBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH,,
16:03
4573+46:410 ROMAN Martial28,,
16:03
4649+37:260 BAILLIFARD ValentinTeam Roth22Team Roth,,
16:03
4724+17:300 TUSVELD MartijnRabobank Development Team22Rabobank Development Team,,
16:03
4881+51:320 MCLAUGHLIN JamesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
16:03
4943+35:470 SCHORN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
16:03
5082+52:000 KOHLER MartinTeam Roth30Team Roth,,
16:03
5128+23:090 MAS EnricKlein Constantia21Klein Constantia,,
16:03
5263+42:050 OLABERRIA PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
16:03
5350+37:260 ITURRIA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
16:03
5448+37:260 VILLEGAS Juan PabloTeam Manzana Postobon28Team Manzana Postobon,,
16:03
5588+54:050 TIVANI German Nicolás20,,
16:03
5651+37:260 O' DONNELL PhilipAxeon Hagens Berman19Axeon Hagens Berman,,
16:03
5729+24:280 PAREDES WilmarTeam Manzana Postobon20Team Manzana Postobon,,
16:03
5860+40:360 TURGIS AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
16:03
5985+52:440 AGUIRRE Hernán RicardoTeam Manzana Postobon20Team Manzana Postobon,,
16:03
6042+33:180 ORMENESE Caio Godoy21,,
16:03
6140+30:510 SAUVAGE Paul20,,
16:03
6276+48:220 JURADO Cristopher Robin20,,
16:03
6344+37:240 CHETOUT LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
16:03
6439+29:420 LE ROUX RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
16:03
6525+17:310 SISR FrantišekKlein Constantia23Klein Constantia,,
16:03
6636+26:100 SCHLEGEL MichalKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia,,
16:03
6759+40:340 PENVEN ClémentEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
16:03
6866+42:070 DEL PINO JesusBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH,,
16:03
6974+48:170 GAOUA Cédric27,,
16:03
7093+58:000 GENETIER Françis23,,
16:03
7187+53:030 BUTTNER Simon23,,
16:03
7252+37:260 CARISEY Clément24,,
16:03
7354+37:530 LIPONNE Julien3316:30
16:30
7479+50:100 BARILLOT Guillaume26,,
16:30
7571+46:150 OLIESLAGERS BobRabobank Development Team19Rabobank Development Team,,
16:30
7668+42:590 VAIDEM Josten21,,
16:30
7789+56:430 ATHANE Thibault24,,
16:30
7853+37:530 SALAS IbaiBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH,,
16:30
7978+49:430 KUCHER MichaelTeam Vorarlberg23Team Vorarlberg,,
16:30
8075+48:170 TERRASSON Pierre21,,
16:30
8180+51:050 LEHNER DanielTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg,,
16:30
8237+26:280 KORETZKY ClémentTeam Vorarlberg25Team Vorarlberg,,
16:30
8392+57:520 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
16:30
8467+42:340 JAMET Alexandre23,,
16:30
8591+57:520 TOURNIEROUX Victor21,,
16:30
8684+52:270 PASCUAL Benjamin270:00
0:00
8738+27:560 BONNET Guillaume26,,
0:00
8883+52:260 LE ROSCOUET Benjamin25,,
0:00
8994+1:00:430 YSSAAD YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
0:00
9064+42:060 PARRA Hernán DaríoTeam Manzana Postobon24Team Manzana Postobon,,
0:00
9155+38:050 CABOT Jérémy2416:42
16:42
9270+45:570 ANTONINI SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert16:44
16:44
9327+20:340 BARBAS YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre16:51
16:51
9441+31:100 BALDO NicolasTeam Roth31Team Roth19:42
19:42
DNF0 BICO NunoKlein Constantia21Klein Constantia-
DNF0 DRON BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert28Wanty - Groupe Gobert-
DNF0 LACROIX Valentin21-
DNF0 VIMPERE TheoHP BTP - Auber9325HP BTP - Auber93-
DNF0 AURIGNAC Samy23-
DNF0 JOYCE ColinAxeon Hagens Berman21Axeon Hagens Berman-
DNF0 SERECH Óscar19-
DNF0 CHARLES Quentin-
DNF0 DUMOURIER Florian24-
DNF0 BERNIER Quentin25-
DNF0 SAVICKAS Zydrunas25-
DNF0 ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF0 ZURITA FrancescTeam Vorarlberg24Team Vorarlberg-
DNS0 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien20-
DNS0 JAUN LukasTeam Roth24Team Roth-
DNS0 FINÉ Gabin19-
OTL0 BROWN JonnyAxeon Hagens Berman19Axeon Hagens Berman,,
-4:0-49:0-10
OTL0 EISENHART TaylorBMC Development Team 21BMC Development Team ,,
-4:0-49:0-10
OTL0 MOLANO Juan SebastiánTeam Manzana Postobon21Team Manzana Postobon,,
-4:0-49:0-10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-0 HOFSTEDE LennardRabobank Development Team21Rabobank Development Team1 11:06:56..
212▲100 BAUGNIES JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert29Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:13
1:13
..
32▼10 COSTA AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman18Axeon Hagens Berman1:39
1:39
..
44-0 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:49
1:49
..
53▼20 MEIJERS JeroenRabobank Development Team23Rabobank Development Team1:50
1:50
..
65▼10 COSNEFROY Benoît201:56
1:56
..
76▼10 BUDDING MartijnRabobank Development Team20Rabobank Development Team1:57
1:57
..
88-0 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert22Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:58
1:58
..
97▼20 DUCULTY Bastien23,,
1:58
..
1010-0 BAGOT YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:03
2:03
..
1111-0 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg26Team Vorarlberg3:06
3:06
..
1213▲10 VENTURINI ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:17
3:17
..
1316▲30 BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert26Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:20
3:20
..
1417▲30 PETERS Nans22,,
3:20
..
1518▲30 GODON Dorian19,,
3:20
..
1619▲30 DASSONVILLE FlavienHP BTP - Auber9325HP BTP - Auber93,,
3:20
..
1723▲60 MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert27Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:31
6:31
..
1828▲100 TXOPERENA BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:09
9:09
..
1926▲70 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias10:29
10:29
..
2027▲70 TORRES PabloBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH10:36
10:36
..
2133▲120 ARANBURU AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias11:58
11:58
..
2236▲140 GONZÁLEZ PRIETO AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
11:58
..
2339▲160 LEBRETON KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
11:58
..
2414▼100 TUSVELD MartijnRabobank Development Team22Rabobank Development Team17:30
17:30
..
2515▼100 SISR FrantišekKlein Constantia23Klein Constantia17:31
17:31
..
2621▼50 MENUT DavidHP BTP - Auber9324HP BTP - Auber9319:46
19:46
..
2722▼50 BARBAS YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre20:34
20:34
..
2824▼40 MAS EnricKlein Constantia21Klein Constantia23:09
23:09
..
2925▼40 PAREDES WilmarTeam Manzana Postobon20Team Manzana Postobon24:28
24:28
..
3030-0 FABRE Etienne1926:10
26:10
..
3131-0 ROUX Julien21,,
26:10
..
3232-0 ZAHIRI Abderrahim20,,
26:10
..
3335▲20 GUILLONNET Adrien22,,
26:10
..
3434-0 AÏT EL ABDIA Anass23,,
26:10
..
3538▲30 MERINO IgorBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH,,
26:10
..
3637▲10 SCHLEGEL MichalKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia,,
26:10
..
3729▼80 KORETZKY ClémentTeam Vorarlberg25Team Vorarlberg26:28
26:28
..
3840▲20 BONNET Guillaume2627:56
27:56
..
3942▲30 LE ROUX RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre29:42
29:42
..
4043▲30 SAUVAGE Paul2030:51
30:51
..
4141-0 BALDO NicolasTeam Roth31Team Roth31:10
31:10
..
4244▲20 ORMENESE Caio Godoy2133:18
33:18
..
4345▲20 SCHORN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 35:47
35:47
..
4446▲20 CHETOUT LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37:24
37:24
..
4552▲70 MOLLY KennyKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia37:25
37:25
..
4647▲10 RUSSO Clément2137:26
37:26
..
4751▲40 ROLLAND Loïc21,,
37:26
..
4853▲50 VILLEGAS Juan PabloTeam Manzana Postobon28Team Manzana Postobon,,
37:26
..
4955▲60 BAILLIFARD ValentinTeam Roth22Team Roth,,
37:26
..
5057▲70 ITURRIA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
37:26
..
5158▲70 O' DONNELL PhilipAxeon Hagens Berman19Axeon Hagens Berman,,
37:26
..
5254▲20 CARISEY Clément24,,
37:26
..
5348▼50 SALAS IbaiBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH37:53
37:53
..
5459▲50 LIPONNE Julien33,,
37:53
..
5561▲60 CABOT Jérémy2438:05
38:05
..
5662▲60 GOUAULT PierreHP BTP - Auber9323HP BTP - Auber9338:45
38:45
..
5763▲60 SOLE ArnauBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH38:47
38:47
..
5864▲60 WINTER NicolasTeam Vorarlberg27Team Vorarlberg,,
38:47
..
5966▲70 PENVEN ClémentEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre40:34
40:34
..
6065▲50 TURGIS AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40:36
40:36
..
6167▲60 BRUN Xavier3140:58
40:58
..
6268▲60 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Roth27Team Roth,,
40:58
..
6372▲90 OLABERRIA PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias42:05
42:05
..
6469▲50 PARRA Hernán DaríoTeam Manzana Postobon24Team Manzana Postobon42:06
42:06
..
6570▲50 DE JONG Jaap2042:07
42:07
..
6673▲70 DEL PINO JesusBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH,,
42:07
..
6774▲70 JAMET Alexandre2342:34
42:34
..
6875▲70 VAIDEM Josten2142:59
42:59
..
6976▲70 MAINARD JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre43:09
43:09
..
7077▲70 ANTONINI SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert45:57
45:57
..
7178▲70 OLIESLAGERS BobRabobank Development Team19Rabobank Development Team46:15
46:15
..
7279▲70 LÓPEZ DanielBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH46:41
46:41
..
7380▲70 ROMAN Martial28,,
46:41
..
7484▲100 GAOUA Cédric2748:17
48:17
..
7583▲80 TERRASSON Pierre21,,
48:17
..
7685▲90 JURADO Cristopher Robin2048:22
48:22
..
7788▲110 KOWALSKI Rudy2549:43
49:43
..
7886▲80 KUCHER MichaelTeam Vorarlberg23Team Vorarlberg,,
49:43
..
7987▲80 BARILLOT Guillaume2650:10
50:10
..
8090▲100 LEHNER DanielTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg51:05
51:05
..
8191▲100 MCLAUGHLIN JamesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 51:32
51:32
..
8294▲120 KOHLER MartinTeam Roth30Team Roth52:00
52:00
..
8392▲90 LE ROSCOUET Benjamin2552:26
52:26
..
8493▲90 PASCUAL Benjamin2752:27
52:27
..
8596▲110 AGUIRRE Hernán RicardoTeam Manzana Postobon20Team Manzana Postobon52:44
52:44
..
8697▲110 PACCALET Alexandre2253:00
53:00
..
8798▲110 BUTTNER Simon2353:03
53:03
..
88100▲120 TIVANI German Nicolás2054:05
54:05
..
89103▲140 ATHANE Thibault2456:43
56:43
..
90105▲150 LEHKY RomanKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia57:25
57:25
..
91106▲150 TOURNIEROUX Victor2157:52
57:52
..
92108▲160 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
57:52
..
93110▲170 GENETIER Françis2358:00
58:00
..
94111▲170 YSSAAD YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:00:43
1:00:43
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
13▲20 HOFSTEDE LennardRabobank Development Team21Rabobank Development Team46+20
22-0 MEIJERS JeroenRabobank Development Team23Rabobank Development Team42+10
310▲70 BAUGNIES JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert29Wanty - Groupe Gobert40+27
41▼30 COSTA AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman18Axeon Hagens Berman37+4
56▲10 VENTURINI ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits30+12
65▼10 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27+6
74▼30 SCHORN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25-
87▼10 COSNEFROY Benoît2024+8
98▼10 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg26Team Vorarlberg23+7
1028▲180 MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert27Wanty - Groupe Gobert21+20
1123▲120 TXOPERENA BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias18+16
1212-0 TORRES PabloBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH18+6
1317▲40 BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert26Wanty - Groupe Gobert16+9
149▼50 BUDDING MartijnRabobank Development Team20Rabobank Development Team14-
1515-0 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert22Wanty - Groupe Gobert13+5
1611▼50 KORETZKY ClémentTeam Vorarlberg25Team Vorarlberg12-
1713▼40 DUCULTY Bastien2310-
1814▼40 TUSVELD MartijnRabobank Development Team22Rabobank Development Team10-
1916▼30 MAS EnricKlein Constantia21Klein Constantia8-
2019▼10 SISR FrantišekKlein Constantia23Klein Constantia5-
21-0 GAOUA Cédric274+4
2220▼20 PACCALET Alexandre224-
2322▼10 GODON Dorian194+1
2421▼30 BAGOT YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3-
25-0 ARANBURU AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3+3
2624▼20 BONNET Guillaume262-
2725▼20 CHETOUT LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2-
2826▼20 GOUAULT PierreHP BTP - Auber9323HP BTP - Auber932-
29-0 PENVEN ClémentEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2+2
30-0 OLABERRIA PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2+2
3127▼40 DASSONVILLE FlavienHP BTP - Auber9325HP BTP - Auber931-
32-0 MOLLY KennyKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia1+1
3329▼40 LE ROSCOUET Benjamin251-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-0 HOFSTEDE LennardRabobank Development Team21Rabobank Development Team 11:06:56
22-0 COSTA AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman18Axeon Hagens Berman1:39
1:39
33-0 COSNEFROY Benoît201:56
1:56
44-0 BUDDING MartijnRabobank Development Team20Rabobank Development Team1:57
1:57
55-0 PETERS Nans223:20
3:20
66-0 GODON Dorian19,,
3:20
713▲60 ARANBURU AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias11:58
11:58
88-0 MAS EnricKlein Constantia21Klein Constantia23:09
23:09
99-0 PAREDES WilmarTeam Manzana Postobon20Team Manzana Postobon24:28
24:28
1010-0 FABRE Etienne1926:10
26:10
1111-0 ROUX Julien21,,
26:10
1212-0 ZAHIRI Abderrahim20,,
26:10
1314▲10 SCHLEGEL MichalKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia,,
26:10
1415▲10 SAUVAGE Paul2030:51
30:51
1516▲10 ORMENESE Caio Godoy2133:18
33:18
1621▲50 MOLLY KennyKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia37:25
37:25
1717-0 RUSSO Clément2137:26
37:26
1820▲20 ROLLAND Loïc21,,
37:26
1923▲40 O' DONNELL PhilipAxeon Hagens Berman19Axeon Hagens Berman,,
37:26
2024▲40 TURGIS AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40:36
40:36
2126▲50 OLABERRIA PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias42:05
42:05
2225▲30 DE JONG Jaap2042:07
42:07
2327▲40 VAIDEM Josten2142:59
42:59
2428▲40 OLIESLAGERS BobRabobank Development Team19Rabobank Development Team46:15
46:15
2529▲40 LÓPEZ DanielBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH46:41
46:41
2631▲50 TERRASSON Pierre2148:17
48:17
2732▲50 JURADO Cristopher Robin2048:22
48:22
2833▲50 LEHNER DanielTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg51:05
51:05
2934▲50 AGUIRRE Hernán RicardoTeam Manzana Postobon20Team Manzana Postobon52:44
52:44
3035▲50 PACCALET Alexandre2253:00
53:00
3137▲60 TIVANI German Nicolás2054:05
54:05
3239▲70 LEHKY RomanKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia57:25
57:25
3340▲70 TOURNIEROUX Victor2157:52
57:52
3442▲80 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
57:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-0 COSTA AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman18Axeon Hagens Berman33+12
22-0 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias20+6
36▲30 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg26Team Vorarlberg18+8
47▲30 HOFSTEDE LennardRabobank Development Team21Rabobank Development Team17+8
54▼10 MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert27Wanty - Groupe Gobert12-
65▼10 PACCALET Alexandre2212-
78▲10 MAS EnricKlein Constantia21Klein Constantia6-
89▲10 GAOUA Cédric275-
913▲40 COSNEFROY Benoît204+2
10-0 CHETOUT LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4+4
1110▼10 O' DONNELL PhilipAxeon Hagens Berman19Axeon Hagens Berman4-
1211▼10 TUSVELD MartijnRabobank Development Team22Rabobank Development Team3-
1312▼10 MEIJERS JeroenRabobank Development Team23Rabobank Development Team2-
1414-0 AÏT EL ABDIA Anass232-
1515-0 GOUAULT PierreHP BTP - Auber9323HP BTP - Auber932-
1616-0 LE ROSCOUET Benjamin252-
1717-0 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1-
18-0 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert22Wanty - Groupe Gobert1+1
19-0 BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert26Wanty - Groupe Gobert1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Rabobank Development TeamCT 33:24:59
23▲1 Wanty - Groupe GobertPCT1:07
1:07
32▼1 Cofidis, Solutions CréditsPCT17:22
17:22
44- Chambéry Cyclisme FormationCLUB18:39
18:39
58▲3 Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasCT27:17
27:17
66- Equipe Cycliste Armée de TerreCT53:43
53:43
77- HP BTP - Auber93CT54:59
54:59
85▼3 Klein ConstantiaCT1:02:40
1:02:40
99- Team VorarlbergCT1:03:02
1:03:02
1011▲1 Burgos-BHCT1:10:01
1:10:01
1110▼1 Centre Mondial du Cyclisme1:21:27
1:21:27
1215▲3 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels CT1:22:04
1:22:04
1316▲3 Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais1:23:03
1:23:03
1413▼1 Cr4C Roanne1:29:07
1:29:07
1514▼1 Team Manzana PostobonCT1:34:41
1:34:41
1617▲1 Team RothPCT1:38:12
1:38:12
1718▲1 Team Probikeshop Ec Saint Etienne Loire1:41:44
1:41:44
1819▲1 Sco Dijon Team Materiel-velo Com1:48:59
1:48:59
1922▲3 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain CyclismeCLUB2:15:07
2:15:07
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    14 May 2016
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.37 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    153.5 km
  • Race ranking:
    265
  • Won how:

Race profile