2015
2017
«
»
2016»26th

Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour

(2.2)
2016»Stage 4 (Final)»JonsCharvieu-Chavagneux (168.4k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
193+1:00:330 YSSAAD YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre754:02:00
212+3:110 VENTURINI ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits32,,
0:00
324+17:270 SISR FrantišekKlein Constantia23Klein Constantia11,,
0:00
426+19:460 MENUT DavidHP BTP - Auber9324HP BTP - Auber93,,
0:00
546+37:260 RUSSO Clément21,,
0:00
669+46:410 LÓPEZ DanielBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH,,
0:00
783+53:000 PACCALET Alexandre22,,
0:00
844+37:240 CHETOUT LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
940+30:510 SAUVAGE Paul20,,
0:00
1038+27:560 BONNET Guillaume26,,
0:00
1184+53:030 BUTTNER Simon23,,
0:00
124+1:490 MEIJERS JeroenRabobank Development Team23Rabobank Development Team,,
0:00
1361+42:070 DE JONG Jaap20,,
0:00
1430+26:100 ROUX Julien21,,
0:00
156+1:560 COSNEFROY Benoît20,,
0:00
1672+48:220 JURADO Cristopher Robin20,,
0:00
1758+40:580 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Roth27Team Roth,,
0:00
1815+3:200 GODON Dorian19,,
0:00
1949+37:260 O' DONNELL PhilipAxeon Hagens Berman19Axeon Hagens Berman,,
0:00
201+0:000 HOFSTEDE LennardRabobank Development Team21Rabobank Development Team,,
0:00
218+1:580 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert22Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
222+1:130 BAUGNIES JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
2380+52:000 KOHLER MartinTeam Roth30Team Roth,,
0:00
245+1:490 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
259+1:580 DUCULTY Bastien23,,
0:00
263+1:390 COSTA AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman18Axeon Hagens Berman,,
0:00
2787+54:050 TIVANI German Nicolás20,,
0:00
2814+3:200 BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
2960+42:050 OLABERRIA PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:00
3018+9:090 TXOPERENA BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:00
3131+26:100 AÏT EL ABDIA Anass23,,
0:00
3211+3:060 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg26Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
3316+3:200 DASSONVILLE FlavienHP BTP - Auber9325HP BTP - Auber93,,
0:00
3475+49:430 KOWALSKI Rudy25,,
0:00
357+1:570 BUDDING MartijnRabobank Development Team20Rabobank Development Team,,
0:00
3620+10:360 TORRES PabloBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH,,
0:00
3713+3:170 PETERS Nans22,,
0:00
3851+37:530 SALAS IbaiBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH,,
0:00
3948+37:260 BAILLIFARD ValentinTeam Roth22Team Roth,,
0:00
4053+38:450 GOUAULT PierreHP BTP - Auber9323HP BTP - Auber93,,
0:00
4188+56:430 ATHANE Thibault24,,
0:00
4217+6:310 MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
4390+57:520 TOURNIEROUX Victor21,,
0:00
4466+42:590 VAIDEM Josten21,,
0:00
4534+26:100 MERINO IgorBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH,,
0:00
4647+37:260 ROLLAND Loïc21,,
0:00
4754+38:470 SOLE ArnauBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH,,
0:00
4832+26:100 GUILLONNET Adrien22,,
0:00
4981+52:260 LE ROSCOUET Benjamin25,,
0:00
5045+37:250 MOLLY KennyKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia,,
0:00
5125+17:300 TUSVELD MartijnRabobank Development Team22Rabobank Development Team,,
0:00
5262+42:070 DEL PINO JesusBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH,,
0:00
5371+48:170 TERRASSON Pierre21,,
0:00
5482+52:270 PASCUAL Benjamin27,,
0:00
5533+26:100 ZAHIRI Abderrahim20,,
0:00
5691+57:520 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
5729+24:280 PAREDES WilmarTeam Manzana Postobon20Team Manzana Postobon,,
0:00
5892+58:000 GENETIER Françis23,,
0:00
5919+10:290 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:00
6035+26:100 SCHLEGEL MichalKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia,,
0:00
6179+51:320 MCLAUGHLIN JamesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
6267+43:090 MAINARD JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
0:00
6352+38:090 LIPONNE Julien33,,
0:00
6422+12:140 ARANBURU AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:00
6521+12:080 GONZÁLEZ PRIETO AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:00
6610+2:190 BAGOT YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
6770+46:570 ROMAN Martial28,,
0:00
6877+50:260 BARILLOT Guillaume26,,
0:00
6973+48:330 GAOUA Cédric27,,
0:00
7089+57:410 LEHKY RomanKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia,,
0:00
7165+42:500 JAMET Alexandre23,,
0:00
7264+42:220 PARRA Hernán DaríoTeam Manzana Postobon24Team Manzana Postobon,,
0:00
7342+33:340 ORMENESE Caio Godoy21,,
0:00
7450+37:460 ITURRIA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:20
0:20
7536+26:300 FABRE Etienne19,,
0:20
7639+30:020 LE ROUX RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
0:20
7743+36:070 SCHORN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:20
7828+23:290 MAS EnricKlein Constantia21Klein Constantia,,
0:20
7956+39:120 WINTER NicolasTeam Vorarlberg27Team Vorarlberg0:25
0:25
8076+50:080 KUCHER MichaelTeam Vorarlberg23Team Vorarlberg,,
0:25
8137+26:500 KORETZKY ClémentTeam Vorarlberg25Team Vorarlberg,,
0:25
8241+31:350 BALDO NicolasTeam Roth31Team Roth,,
0:25
8323+12:250 LEBRETON KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:27
0:27
8459+41:100 TURGIS AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:34
0:34
8586+53:380 AGUIRRE Hernán RicardoTeam Manzana Postobon20Team Manzana Postobon0:54
0:54
8627+21:360 BARBAS YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:02
1:02
8755+38:490 VILLEGAS Juan PabloTeam Manzana Postobon28Team Manzana Postobon1:28
1:28
8863+42:080 PENVEN ClémentEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:34
1:34
8957+39:530 CABOT Jérémy241:48
1:48
9068+43:100 BRUN Xavier312:12
2:12
9185+53:300 LEHNER DanielTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg2:25
2:25
9274+49:310 ANTONINI SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:34
3:34
9378+50:290 OLIESLAGERS BobRabobank Development Team19Rabobank Development Team4:14
4:14
DNF0 CARISEY Clément24-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-0 HOFSTEDE LennardRabobank Development Team21Rabobank Development Team4025 15:08:56..
22-0 BAUGNIES JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert29Wanty - Groupe Gobert30181:13
1:13
..
33-0 COSTA AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman18Axeon Hagens Berman25141:39
1:39
..
45▲10 MEIJERS JeroenRabobank Development Team23Rabobank Development Team20111:49
1:49
..
54▼10 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 158,,
1:49
..
66-0 COSNEFROY Benoît201061:56
1:56
..
77-0 BUDDING MartijnRabobank Development Team20Rabobank Development Team541:57
1:57
..
88-0 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert22Wanty - Groupe Gobert331:58
1:58
..
99-0 DUCULTY Bastien2332,,
1:58
..
1010-0 BAGOT YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits312:19
2:19
..
1111-0 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg26Team Vorarlberg3:06
3:06
..
1212-0 VENTURINI ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:11
3:11
..
1314▲10 PETERS Nans223:17
3:17
..
1413▼10 BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert26Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:20
3:20
..
1515-0 GODON Dorian19,,
3:20
..
1616-0 DASSONVILLE FlavienHP BTP - Auber9325HP BTP - Auber93,,
3:20
..
1717-0 MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert27Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:31
6:31
..
1818-0 TXOPERENA BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:09
9:09
..
1919-0 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias10:29
10:29
..
2020-0 TORRES PabloBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH10:36
10:36
..
2122▲10 GONZÁLEZ PRIETO AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias12:08
12:08
..
2221▼10 ARANBURU AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias12:14
12:14
..
2323-0 LEBRETON KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:25
12:25
..
2425▲10 SISR FrantišekKlein Constantia23Klein Constantia17:27
17:27
..
2524▼10 TUSVELD MartijnRabobank Development Team22Rabobank Development Team17:30
17:30
..
2626-0 MENUT DavidHP BTP - Auber9324HP BTP - Auber9319:46
19:46
..
2727-0 BARBAS YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre21:36
21:36
..
2828-0 MAS EnricKlein Constantia21Klein Constantia23:29
23:29
..
2929-0 PAREDES WilmarTeam Manzana Postobon20Team Manzana Postobon24:28
24:28
..
3031▲10 ROUX Julien2126:10
26:10
..
3134▲30 AÏT EL ABDIA Anass23,,
26:10
..
3233▲10 GUILLONNET Adrien22,,
26:10
..
3332▼10 ZAHIRI Abderrahim20,,
26:10
..
3435▲10 MERINO IgorBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH,,
26:10
..
3536▲10 SCHLEGEL MichalKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia,,
26:10
..
3630▼60 FABRE Etienne1926:30
26:30
..
3737-0 KORETZKY ClémentTeam Vorarlberg25Team Vorarlberg26:50
26:50
..
3838-0 BONNET Guillaume2627:56
27:56
..
3939-0 LE ROUX RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre30:02
30:02
..
4040-0 SAUVAGE Paul2030:51
30:51
..
4141-0 BALDO NicolasTeam Roth31Team Roth31:35
31:35
..
4242-0 ORMENESE Caio Godoy2133:34
33:34
..
4343-0 SCHORN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 36:07
36:07
..
4444-0 CHETOUT LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37:24
37:24
..
4545-0 MOLLY KennyKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia37:25
37:25
..
4646-0 RUSSO Clément2137:26
37:26
..
4747-0 ROLLAND Loïc21,,
37:26
..
4849▲10 BAILLIFARD ValentinTeam Roth22Team Roth,,
37:26
..
4951▲20 O' DONNELL PhilipAxeon Hagens Berman19Axeon Hagens Berman,,
37:26
..
5050-0 ITURRIA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias37:46
37:46
..
5153▲20 SALAS IbaiBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH37:53
37:53
..
5254▲20 LIPONNE Julien3338:09
38:09
..
5356▲30 GOUAULT PierreHP BTP - Auber9323HP BTP - Auber9338:45
38:45
..
5457▲30 SOLE ArnauBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH38:47
38:47
..
5548▼70 VILLEGAS Juan PabloTeam Manzana Postobon28Team Manzana Postobon38:49
38:49
..
5658▲20 WINTER NicolasTeam Vorarlberg27Team Vorarlberg39:12
39:12
..
5755▼20 CABOT Jérémy2439:53
39:53
..
5862▲40 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Roth27Team Roth40:58
40:58
..
5960▲10 TURGIS AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits41:10
41:10
..
6063▲30 OLABERRIA PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias42:05
42:05
..
6165▲40 DE JONG Jaap2042:07
42:07
..
6266▲40 DEL PINO JesusBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH,,
42:07
..
6359▼40 PENVEN ClémentEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre42:08
42:08
..
6464-0 PARRA Hernán DaríoTeam Manzana Postobon24Team Manzana Postobon42:22
42:22
..
6567▲20 JAMET Alexandre2342:50
42:50
..
6668▲20 VAIDEM Josten2142:59
42:59
..
6769▲20 MAINARD JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre43:09
43:09
..
6861▼70 BRUN Xavier3143:10
43:10
..
6972▲30 LÓPEZ DanielBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH46:41
46:41
..
7073▲30 ROMAN Martial2846:57
46:57
..
7175▲40 TERRASSON Pierre2148:17
48:17
..
7276▲40 JURADO Cristopher Robin2048:22
48:22
..
7374▲10 GAOUA Cédric2748:33
48:33
..
7470▼40 ANTONINI SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert49:31
49:31
..
7577▲20 KOWALSKI Rudy2549:43
49:43
..
7678▲20 KUCHER MichaelTeam Vorarlberg23Team Vorarlberg50:08
50:08
..
7779▲20 BARILLOT Guillaume2650:26
50:26
..
7871▼70 OLIESLAGERS BobRabobank Development Team19Rabobank Development Team50:29
50:29
..
7981▲20 MCLAUGHLIN JamesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 51:32
51:32
..
8082▲20 KOHLER MartinTeam Roth30Team Roth52:00
52:00
..
8183▲20 LE ROSCOUET Benjamin2552:26
52:26
..
8284▲20 PASCUAL Benjamin2752:27
52:27
..
8386▲30 PACCALET Alexandre2253:00
53:00
..
8487▲30 BUTTNER Simon2353:03
53:03
..
8580▼50 LEHNER DanielTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg53:30
53:30
..
8685▼10 AGUIRRE Hernán RicardoTeam Manzana Postobon20Team Manzana Postobon53:38
53:38
..
8788▲10 TIVANI German Nicolás2054:05
54:05
..
8889▲10 ATHANE Thibault2456:43
56:43
..
8990▲10 LEHKY RomanKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia57:41
57:41
..
9091▲10 TOURNIEROUX Victor2157:52
57:52
..
9192▲10 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
57:52
..
9293▲10 GENETIER Françis2358:00
58:00
..
9394▲10 YSSAAD YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:00:33
1:00:33
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
15▲40 VENTURINI ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits50+20
22-0 MEIJERS JeroenRabobank Development Team23Rabobank Development Team47+5
31▼20 HOFSTEDE LennardRabobank Development Team21Rabobank Development Team46-
43▼10 BAUGNIES JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert29Wanty - Groupe Gobert40-
54▼10 COSTA AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman18Axeon Hagens Berman37-
66-0 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27-
77-0 SCHORN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25-
8-0 YSSAAD YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre25+25
98▼10 COSNEFROY Benoît2025+1
109▼10 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg26Team Vorarlberg23-
1110▼10 MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert27Wanty - Groupe Gobert21-
1220▲80 SISR FrantišekKlein Constantia23Klein Constantia21+16
1311▼20 TXOPERENA BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias18-
1412▼20 TORRES PabloBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH18-
1513▼20 BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert26Wanty - Groupe Gobert16-
1616-0 KORETZKY ClémentTeam Vorarlberg25Team Vorarlberg15+3
1714▼30 BUDDING MartijnRabobank Development Team20Rabobank Development Team14-
18-0 MENUT DavidHP BTP - Auber9324HP BTP - Auber9314+14
1922▲30 PACCALET Alexandre2213+9
2015▼50 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert22Wanty - Groupe Gobert13-
21-0 RUSSO Clément2112+12
2217▼50 DUCULTY Bastien2310-
2318▼50 TUSVELD MartijnRabobank Development Team22Rabobank Development Team10-
2427▲30 CHETOUT LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10+8
25-0 LÓPEZ DanielBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH10+10
2619▼70 MAS EnricKlein Constantia21Klein Constantia8-
2726▼10 BONNET Guillaume268+6
28-0 GONZÁLEZ PRIETO AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7+7
29-0 SAUVAGE Paul207+7
30-0 VILLEGAS Juan PabloTeam Manzana Postobon28Team Manzana Postobon6+6
31-0 BUTTNER Simon235+5
32-0 PETERS Nans224+4
3321▼120 GAOUA Cédric274-
3423▼110 GODON Dorian194-
3524▼110 BAGOT YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3-
3625▼110 ARANBURU AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3-
37-0 DE JONG Jaap203+3
38-0 ROUX Julien212+2
3928▼110 GOUAULT PierreHP BTP - Auber9323HP BTP - Auber932-
4030▼100 OLABERRIA PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2-
4129▼120 PENVEN ClémentEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2-
4231▼110 DASSONVILLE FlavienHP BTP - Auber9325HP BTP - Auber931-
4332▼110 MOLLY KennyKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia1-
4433▼110 LE ROSCOUET Benjamin251-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-0 COSTA AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman18Axeon Hagens Berman33-
22-0 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias20-
33-0 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg26Team Vorarlberg18-
44-0 HOFSTEDE LennardRabobank Development Team21Rabobank Development Team17-
55-0 MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert27Wanty - Groupe Gobert12-
66-0 PACCALET Alexandre2212-
77-0 MAS EnricKlein Constantia21Klein Constantia6-
88-0 GAOUA Cédric275-
9-0 KORETZKY ClémentTeam Vorarlberg25Team Vorarlberg4+4
109▼10 COSNEFROY Benoît204-
1110▼10 CHETOUT LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4-
1211▼10 O' DONNELL PhilipAxeon Hagens Berman19Axeon Hagens Berman4-
1312▼10 TUSVELD MartijnRabobank Development Team22Rabobank Development Team3-
1413▼10 MEIJERS JeroenRabobank Development Team23Rabobank Development Team2-
15-0 GONZÁLEZ PRIETO AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2+2
1614▼20 AÏT EL ABDIA Anass232-
1715▼20 GOUAULT PierreHP BTP - Auber9323HP BTP - Auber932-
1816▼20 LE ROSCOUET Benjamin252-
1917▼20 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1-
2018▼20 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert22Wanty - Groupe Gobert1-
2119▼20 BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert26Wanty - Groupe Gobert1-
22-0 DASSONVILLE FlavienHP BTP - Auber9325HP BTP - Auber931+1
23-0 PAREDES WilmarTeam Manzana Postobon20Team Manzana Postobon1+1
24-0 VILLEGAS Juan PabloTeam Manzana Postobon28Team Manzana Postobon1+1
25-0 MAINARD JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-0 HOFSTEDE LennardRabobank Development Team21Rabobank Development Team 15:08:56
22-0 COSTA AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman18Axeon Hagens Berman1:39
1:39
33-0 COSNEFROY Benoît201:56
1:56
44-0 BUDDING MartijnRabobank Development Team20Rabobank Development Team1:57
1:57
55-0 PETERS Nans223:17
3:17
66-0 GODON Dorian193:20
3:20
77-0 ARANBURU AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias12:14
12:14
88-0 MAS EnricKlein Constantia21Klein Constantia23:29
23:29
99-0 PAREDES WilmarTeam Manzana Postobon20Team Manzana Postobon24:28
24:28
1011▲10 ROUX Julien2126:10
26:10
1112▲10 ZAHIRI Abderrahim20,,
26:10
1213▲10 SCHLEGEL MichalKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia,,
26:10
1310▼30 FABRE Etienne1926:30
26:30
1414-0 SAUVAGE Paul2030:51
30:51
1515-0 ORMENESE Caio Godoy2133:34
33:34
1616-0 MOLLY KennyKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia37:25
37:25
1717-0 RUSSO Clément2137:26
37:26
1818-0 ROLLAND Loïc21,,
37:26
1919-0 O' DONNELL PhilipAxeon Hagens Berman19Axeon Hagens Berman,,
37:26
2020-0 TURGIS AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits41:10
41:10
2121-0 OLABERRIA PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias42:05
42:05
2222-0 DE JONG Jaap2042:07
42:07
2323-0 VAIDEM Josten2142:59
42:59
2425▲10 LÓPEZ DanielBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH46:41
46:41
2526▲10 TERRASSON Pierre2148:17
48:17
2627▲10 JURADO Cristopher Robin2048:22
48:22
2724▼30 OLIESLAGERS BobRabobank Development Team19Rabobank Development Team50:29
50:29
2830▲20 PACCALET Alexandre2253:00
53:00
2928▼10 LEHNER DanielTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg53:30
53:30
3029▼10 AGUIRRE Hernán RicardoTeam Manzana Postobon20Team Manzana Postobon53:38
53:38
3131-0 TIVANI German Nicolás2054:05
54:05
3232-0 LEHKY RomanKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia57:41
57:41
3333-0 TOURNIEROUX Victor2157:52
57:52
3434-0 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
57:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Rabobank Development TeamCT 45:30:59
22- Wanty - Groupe GobertPCT1:07
1:07
33- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsPCT17:38
17:38
44- Chambéry Cyclisme FormationCLUB18:39
18:39
55- Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasCT27:17
27:17
66- Equipe Cycliste Armée de TerreCT54:03
54:03
77- HP BTP - Auber93CT54:59
54:59
88- Klein ConstantiaCT1:02:40
1:02:40
99- Team VorarlbergCT1:03:52
1:03:52
1010- Burgos-BHCT1:10:01
1:10:01
1111- Centre Mondial du Cyclisme1:21:27
1:21:27
1212- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels CT1:22:04
1:22:04
1313- Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais1:23:03
1:23:03
1414- Cr4C Roanne1:29:07
1:29:07
1515- Team Manzana PostobonCT1:35:51
1:35:51
1616- Team RothPCT1:38:12
1:38:12
1717- Team Probikeshop Ec Saint Etienne Loire1:42:00
1:42:00
1818- Sco Dijon Team Materiel-velo Com1:48:59
1:48:59
1919- Bourg-en-Bresse Ain CyclismeCLUB2:15:23
2:15:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    15 May 2016
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.75 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    168.4 km
  • Race ranking:
    265

Race profile