Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015

 2016   »   108th Scandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-2016 (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Uppsala  ›  Uppsala   (193.5k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Waersted Syver19Team Ringeriks - Kraft 40154:29:07 4:29:07
2 Bengtsson Ludwig22Team Tre Berg-Bianchi3010,, ,,
3 Brøchner Nicolai22Riwal Platform Cycling Team257,, ,,
4 Manninen Matti23Team Bliz-Merida204,, ,,
5 Bigum Simon23Team Almeborg-Bornholm152,, ,,
6 Larsen Richard26Team Tre Berg-Bianchi101,, ,,
7 Becis Armands25Rietumu - Delfin5,, ,,
8 Vorre Aske Louring22ColoQuick CULT3,, ,,
9 Løvik Asmund Romstad27Team FixIT.no3,, ,,
10 Andreasen Jesper Kofod28Team Almeborg-Bornholm3,, ,,
11 Ahlstrand Jonas26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
12 Svensson Johan36Team Bliz-Merida,, ,,
13 Herforth Jensen Dennis33ColoQuick CULT,, ,,
14 Andersen Henrik21,, ,,
15 Asjes Jelmer28,, ,,
16 Wihk Jacob28,, ,,
17 Mikiver Rasmus27,, ,,
18 Gjolberg Adrian27Team FixIT.no,, ,,
19 Magnusson Kim23Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,, ,,
20 Andersson Emil23,, ,,
21 Gavars Eriks Toms19Rietumu - Delfin,, ,,
22 Jensen Christer26Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, ,,
23 Pedersen Casper20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, ,,
24 Bogdanovics Maris24Rietumu - Delfin,, ,,
25 Anderberg Hampus19ColoQuick CULT,, ,,
26 Arvidsson Staffan26,, ,,
27 Hermansen Sindre Eid22Team FixIT.no,, ,,
28 Eriksson Lucas20Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,, ,,
29 Moncorgé Pierre24Team Bliz-Merida,, ,,
30 Fløtten Audun Brekke25Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, ,,
31 Vosekalns Andris23Rietumu - Delfin,, ,,
32 Folsach Casper23Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, ,,
33 Gingsjö Alexander35Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,, ,,
34 Schultz Jesper20Team Almeborg-Bornholm0:20 0:20
35 Bugter Jasper21,, 0:20
36 ÅstrÖm Olof27,, 0:20
37 Fåglum Karlsson Marcus21Team Tre Berg-Bianchi0:28 0:28
38 Pökälä Samuel25,, 0:28
39 de Groot Daan24,, 0:28
40 Vainionpaa Oskari200:41 0:41
41 Domene Antonio25Dare Gobik,, 0:41
42 Lundgren Isac23Team Bliz-Merida0:55 0:55
43 van Zijl Dylan21,, 0:55
44 Landstrom Johan341:16 1:16
45 Pölder Robert24Team Bliz-Merida1:31 1:31
46 Liepiņš Emīls23Rietumu - Delfin,, 1:31
47 Lahm Erik27Team Almeborg-Bornholm2:11 2:11
48 Kleiven Njål22Team Ringeriks - Kraft 5:47 5:47
49 Brolin Mattias23,, 5:47
50 Stevenson Christofer340:00 0:00
51 Hänninen Aleksi20,, 0:00
52 Lorente Carlos23Dare Gobik,, 0:00
53 Kanepejs Deins20Rietumu - Delfin,, 0:00
DNF Harmsen Bart23 -4:29:07 -4:29:07
DNF Øverland Bjørnar20Team FixIT.no,, -4:29:07
DNF Madsen Kristoffer19Team FixIT.no,, -4:29:07
DNF Eikeland Ken Levi21Team FixIT.no,, -4:29:07
DNF Hjort Mads Olander18Team Almeborg-Bornholm,, -4:29:07
DNF Djurhuus Stefan26Team Almeborg-Bornholm,, -4:29:07
DNF Konen Jani42,, -4:29:07
DNF Gunnars Jan41,, -4:29:07
DNF Scheffer Matti47,, -4:29:07
DNF Eggertsen Peter35,, -4:29:07
DNF Wahlgren Thomas38,, -4:29:07
DNF Moren Patrik29,, -4:29:07
DNF Linder Marcus25,, -4:29:07
DNF Wendelin Edvard30,, -4:29:07
DNF Penton Nils29,, -4:29:07
DNF Visby Peter34,, -4:29:07
DNF Sakellaridis Neofytos27,, -4:29:07
DNF Fynbo Anders19,, -4:29:07
DNF Wolfenbuttel Nils19,, -4:29:07
DNF Svensson Patrik28,, -4:29:07
DNF Mellegard Oskar27,, -4:29:07
DNF Klapwijk Jacob23,, -4:29:07
DNF O Shaughnnessy Ray33,, -4:29:07
DNF Mattsson Jan40,, -4:29:07
DNF Kaislavuo Jesse24,, -4:29:07
DNF Hänninen Juho23,, -4:29:07
DNF Hänninen Jaakko19,, -4:29:07
DNF Hafsäs Marius Andre25Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, -4:29:07
DNF WallÉn Erik21,, -4:29:07
DNF Nilsson Ove32,, -4:29:07
DNF Gabrils Emil22,, -4:29:07
DNF Guldbaek Lund Simon24,, -4:29:07
DNF Bartalome Rodriques33,, -4:29:07
DNF Stridsberg Tobias38,, -4:29:07
DNF Öberg Joakim23,, -4:29:07
DNF Rasmussen Alex31ColoQuick CULT,, -4:29:07
DNF Andersson Tobias37,, -4:29:07
DNF Stefanidis Stathis44,, -4:29:07
DNF Milberger Mikael34,, -4:29:07
DNF BernÅs Daniel40,, -4:29:07
DNF Karlsson Tony33,, -4:29:07
DNF Hjärtström Mathias38,, -4:29:07
DNF Rundh Victor23,, -4:29:07
DNF Södergrann Jacob28,, -4:29:07
DNF Nystrand Johan26,, -4:29:07
DNF Johansson Marcus27,, -4:29:07
DNF Tefre Lunder Nikolai21Team Bliz-Merida,, -4:29:07
DNF Gregaard Wilsly Jonas19Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, -4:29:07
DNF Jørgensen Jonas Aaen 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, -4:29:07
DNF Haugaard Kristian25ColoQuick CULT,, -4:29:07
DNF Valero Javier21Dare Gobik,, -4:29:07
DNF Martinez Juan Jesus23Dare Gobik,, -4:29:07
DNF Brannvall Andreas32,, -4:29:07
DNF Lindberg Tom27,, -4:29:07
DNF Jakobsson Fredrik28,, -4:29:07
DNF Johansson Erik23,, -4:29:07
DNF Gotting Martin27,, -4:29:07
DNF Mattsson Erling26,, -4:29:07
DNF Turunen Taneli29,, -4:29:07
DNF Martikainen Tommi34,, -4:29:07
DNF SeppÄ Lauri28,, -4:29:07
DNF Mattsson Petter23,, -4:29:07
DNF Niemi Marco19,, -4:29:07
DNF Niemi Jarkko33,, -4:29:07
DNF Gomez Juan Antonio27Dare Gobik,, -4:29:07
DNF Mata Juan Jesus30Dare Gobik,, -4:29:07
DNF Clausen Patrick25Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, -4:29:07

Race information

Date: 14th May 2016
Avg. speed winner: 43.14 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Uppsala › Uppsala
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
www.upsalack.se/se/index.html
www.facebook.com/pages/Scandinavian-Race/198264776859163
www.upsalack.se

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.07645 sec.